Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
87
42
James BURT
James BURT #42
Male 18-24
00:31:25.8
00:31:25.8
7
(56)
18-24
7
00:12:14.0
15-24
9
Male
56
Superfins Masters
4
AUS
00:30:00
1
19:38 min/km
Wave 4
171
315
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #315
Female 30-34
00:38:09.6
00:38:09.6
4
(81)
30-34
4
00:10:55.2
25-34
8
Female
81
Superfins Masters
5
AUS
00:57:00
2
23:50 min/km
Wave 6
46
161
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #161
Female 40-44
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:05:00.3
35-44
4
Female
18
Swan Hills Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
8
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
89
244
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #244
Female 60-64
00:31:33.1
00:31:33.1
3
(33)
60-64
3
00:07:34.9
55-64
7
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
2
AUS
00:34:00
3
19:43 min/km
Wave 4
73
245
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #245
Male 65-69
00:30:45.8
00:30:45.8
3
(45)
65-69
3
00:01:53.7
65-74
6
Male
45
AUS
00:35:00
4
19:13 min/km
Wave 5
80
248
Nikki NICHOLSON
Nikki NICHOLSON #248
Female 35-39
00:31:00.3
00:31:00.3
2
(31)
35-39
2
00:00:10.4
35-44
7
Female
31
AUS
00:30:00
3
19:22 min/km
Wave 4
159
253
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #253
Female 60-64
00:37:09.6
00:37:09.6
8
(72)
60-64
8
00:13:11.4
55-64
18
Female
72
AUS
00:36:00
1
23:13 min/km
Wave 5
216
223
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #223
Female 40-44
00:54:59.1
00:54:59.1
9
(114)
40-44
9
00:30:29.7
35-44
24
Female
114
AUS
01:00:00
Yes
0
34:21 min/km
Wave 6
175
225
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #225
Male 70-74
00:38:31.7
00:38:31.7
6
(91)
70-74
6
00:13:48.1
65-74
14
Male
91
AUS
00:34:15
1
24:04 min/km
Wave 4
10
214
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #214
Male 55-59
00:22:42.1
00:22:42.1
1
(7)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Male
7
AUS
00:20:27
14
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
37
237
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #237
Male 25-29
00:28:48.4
00:28:48.4
5
(23)
25-29
5
00:01:24.3
25-34
7
Male
23
AUS
00:27:30
3
18:00 min/km
Wave 3
238
Rachel MONTGOMERY
Rachel MONTGOMERY #238
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
GBR
00:36:00
0
Wave 5
101
241
Jane MUNDAY
Jane MUNDAY #241
Female 40-44
00:32:27.3
00:32:27.3
6
(35)
40-44
6
00:07:57.9
35-44
8
Female
35
AUS
00:32:00
2
20:17 min/km
Wave 4
243
Shane MURPHY
Shane MURPHY #243
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
77
271
Sally PORTER
Sally PORTER #271
Female 35-39
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
1
(30)
35-39
1
35-44
6
Female
30
AUS
00:45:00
4
19:16 min/km
Wave 6
190
300
James RADNY
James RADNY #300
Male 30-34
00:40:54.4
00:40:54.4
8
(93)
30-34
8
00:21:43.0
25-34
14
Male
93
AUS
01:00:00
1
25:34 min/km
Wave 6
302
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #302
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
AUS
00:25:00
0
Wave 3
133
303
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #303
Female 50-54
00:34:40.9
00:34:40.9
7
(56)
50-54
7
00:05:12.5
45-54
11
Female
56
AUS
00:27:30
1
21:40 min/km
Wave 3
2
310
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #310
Male 18-24
00:19:11.8
00:19:11.8
1
(2)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Male
2
AUS
00:18:21
14
11:59 min/km
Wave 3
209
311
Kristof ROZGONYI
Kristof ROZGONYI #311
Male 25-29
00:44:46.9
00:44:46.9
8
(101)
25-29
8
00:17:22.8
25-34
16
Male
101
HUN
00:45:00
1
27:59 min/km
Wave 6
44
268
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #268
Male 45-49
00:29:24.4
00:29:24.4
2
(28)
45-49
2
00:00:12.1
45-54
6
Male
28
AUS
00:25:00
4
18:22 min/km
Wave 3
201
265
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #265
Male 50-54
00:42:05.1
00:42:05.1
13
(98)
50-54
13
00:17:55.2
45-54
22
Male
98
AUS
00:35:00
1
26:18 min/km
Wave 5
79
262
Pedro PAVEZ
Pedro PAVEZ #262
Male 40-44
00:30:53.2
00:30:53.2
2
(49)
40-44
2
00:01:05.7
35-44
5
Male
49
AUS
00:30:00
6
19:18 min/km
Wave 4
55
256
Tim PARKS
Tim PARKS #256
Male 30-34
00:29:44.2
00:29:44.2
3
(34)
30-34
3
00:10:32.8
25-34
8
Male
34
AUS
00:28:00
2
18:35 min/km
Wave 3
127
259
Damien PATERSON
Damien PATERSON #259
Male 35-39
00:34:18.7
00:34:18.7
7
(74)
35-39
7
00:05:21.1
35-44
10
Male
74
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
139
260
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #260
Male 55-59
00:36:22.5
00:36:22.5
10
(80)
55-59
10
00:13:40.4
55-64
12
Male
80
AUS
00:39:04
Yes
0
22:44 min/km
Wave 5
162
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #162
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
AUS
00:40:00
0
Wave 5
184
165
Danielle JEYES
Danielle JEYES #165
Female 25-29
00:40:01.5
00:40:01.5
5
(93)
25-29
5
00:15:30.0
25-34
9
Female
93
GBR
00:44:00
1
25:00 min/km
Wave 5
5
167
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #167
Male 18-24
00:19:17.3
00:19:17.3
4
(5)
18-24
4
00:00:05.5
15-24
4
Male
5
AUS
00:18:00
8
12:03 min/km
Wave 3
67
172
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #172
Male 45-49
00:30:31.8
00:30:31.8
4
(42)
45-49
4
00:01:19.5
45-54
10
Male
42
AUS
00:35:00
1
19:04 min/km
Wave 5
3
175
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #175
Male 18-24
00:19:15.8
00:19:15.8
2
(3)
18-24
2
00:00:04.0
15-24
2
Male
3
AUS
00:18:00
12
12:02 min/km
Wave 3
72
177
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #177
Male 50-54
00:30:39.6
00:30:39.6
7
(44)
50-54
7
00:06:29.7
45-54
11
Male
44
AUS
00:28:04
1
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
179
Adam KING
Adam KING #179
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Male
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
60
200
Tom LAMOND
Tom LAMOND #200
Male 25-29
00:29:52.6
00:29:52.6
6
(38)
25-29
6
00:02:28.5
25-34
9
Male
38
AUS
00:20:00
1
18:40 min/km
Wave 3
153
229
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #229
Female 40-44
00:36:48.0
00:36:48.0
7
(70)
40-44
7
00:12:18.6
35-44
18
Female
70
AUS
00:39:10
1
22:59 min/km
Wave 5
230
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #230
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
AUS
00:39:20
0
Wave 5
136
231
David MERCER
David MERCER #231
Male 35-39
00:34:57.9
00:34:57.9
8
(79)
35-39
8
00:06:00.3
35-44
11
Male
79
AUS
00:40:01
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 5
182
232
Paula MILLER
Paula MILLER #232
Female 50-54
00:39:47.4
00:39:47.4
14
(91)
50-54
14
00:10:19.0
45-54
20
Female
91
AUS
00:32:00
1
24:52 min/km
Wave 4
26
233
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #233
Female 45-49
00:27:26.8
00:27:26.8
1
(10)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
10
AUS
00:28:00
14
17:09 min/km
Wave 4
157
234
Bill MITCHELL
Bill MITCHELL #234
Male 60-64
00:37:00.0
00:37:00.0
4
(86)
60-64
4
00:06:28.8
55-64
15
Male
86
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:07 min/km
Wave 5
120
216
Tegan MARTYN
Tegan MARTYN #216
Female 35-39
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:02:49.4
35-44
13
Female
51
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:02 min/km
Wave 5
152
217
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #217
Male 40-44
00:36:47.7
00:36:47.7
4
(83)
40-44
4
00:07:00.2
35-44
12
Male
83
AUS
00:30:00
1
22:59 min/km
Wave 4
212
218
Rachel MATHEWSON
Rachel MATHEWSON #218
Female 35-39
00:46:46.9
00:46:46.9
15
(111)
35-39
15
00:15:57.0
35-44
23
Female
111
AUS
01:00:00
1
29:14 min/km
Wave 6
85
207
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #207
Male 40-44
00:31:23.8
00:31:23.8
3
(54)
40-44
3
00:01:36.3
35-44
7
Male
54
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:37 min/km
Wave 4
196
54
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #54
Male Under 18
00:41:35.3
00:41:35.3
6
(96)
Under 18
6
00:17:07.4
Under 15
4
Male
96
AUS
00:35:00
8
25:59 min/km
Wave 5
187
46
Steve BYERS
Steve BYERS #46
Male 55-59
00:40:20.3
00:40:20.3
13
(92)
55-59
13
00:17:38.2
55-64
17
Male
92
AUS
01:01:01
1
25:12 min/km
Wave 6
47
49
Michael CALEY
Michael CALEY #49
Male 50-54
00:29:30.5
00:29:30.5
5
(29)
50-54
5
00:05:20.6
45-54
7
Male
29
AUS
00:30:00
3
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
115
62
Conrad CLUER
Conrad CLUER #62
Male 18-24
00:33:23.5
00:33:23.5
8
(67)
18-24
8
00:14:11.7
15-24
10
Male
67
AUS
00:34:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
18
64
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #64
Male 70-74
00:24:43.6
00:24:43.6
1
(10)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
10
AUS
00:25:30
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
164
65
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #65
Female 70-74
00:37:23.6
00:37:23.6
2
(77)
70-74
2
00:00:50.9
65-74
6
Female
77
GBR
00:32:00
4
23:22 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)