Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
109
31
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #31
Female 55-59
00:33:06.2
00:33:06.2
5
(43)
55-59
5
00:03:49.6
55-64
9
Female
43
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
00:30:00
1
20:41 min/km
Wave 5
110
560
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #560
Female 50-54
00:33:11.4
00:33:11.4
6
(44)
50-54
6
00:03:43.0
45-54
10
Female
44
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:44 min/km
Wave 6
111
351
Charlotte TREVENA
Charlotte TREVENA #351
Female 35-39
00:33:15.4
00:33:15.4
5
(45)
35-39
5
00:02:25.5
35-44
11
Female
45
GBR
00:40:00
1
20:47 min/km
Wave 5
113
334
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #334
Female 55-59
00:33:22.8
00:33:22.8
6
(47)
55-59
6
00:04:06.2
55-64
10
Female
47
AUS
00:34:57
1
20:51 min/km
Wave 4
114
205
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #205
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
7
(48)
55-59
7
00:04:06.8
55-64
11
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
4
AUS
00:31:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
115
62
Conrad CLUER
Conrad CLUER #62
Male 18-24
00:33:23.5
00:33:23.5
8
(67)
18-24
8
00:14:11.7
15-24
10
Male
67
AUS
00:34:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
116
123
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #123
Male 50-54
00:33:26.5
00:33:26.5
9
(68)
50-54
9
00:09:16.6
45-54
14
Male
68
Armadale Masters
4
AUS
00:35:00
1
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
117
373
Emily WAYNE
Emily WAYNE #373
Female 35-39
00:33:36.1
00:33:36.1
6
(49)
35-39
6
00:02:46.2
35-44
12
Female
49
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
119
500
Ben GREENACRE
Ben GREENACRE #500
Male 35-39
00:33:36.4
00:33:36.4
6
(69)
35-39
6
00:04:38.8
35-44
9
Male
69
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 6
118
91
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #91
Female 60-64
00:33:36.4
00:33:36.4
5
(50)
60-64
5
00:09:38.2
55-64
12
Female
50
Fremantle Masters
11
AUS
00:30:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 4
120
216
Tegan MARTYN
Tegan MARTYN #216
Female 35-39
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:02:49.4
35-44
13
Female
51
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:02 min/km
Wave 5
121
304
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #304
Female 60-64
00:33:39.7
00:33:39.7
6
(52)
60-64
6
00:09:41.5
55-64
13
Female
52
Maida Vale Masters
1
AUS
00:33:33
1
21:02 min/km
Wave 4
122
112
Tess FISHER
Tess FISHER #112
Female 35-39
00:33:43.6
00:33:43.6
8
(53)
35-39
8
00:02:53.7
35-44
14
Female
53
AUS
00:30:00
1
21:04 min/km
Wave 4
123
55
Ashley CHAPLYN
Ashley CHAPLYN #55
Male 55-59
00:33:44.4
00:33:44.4
9
(70)
55-59
9
00:11:02.3
55-64
11
Male
70
Cockburn Masters
5
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:05 min/km
Wave 5
124
105
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #105
Male 70-74
00:33:46.9
00:33:46.9
4
(71)
70-74
4
00:09:03.3
65-74
12
Male
71
Armadale Masters
5
AUS
00:33:10
1
21:06 min/km
Wave 4
125
326
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #326
Male 45-49
00:34:08.0
00:34:08.0
6
(72)
45-49
6
00:04:55.7
45-54
15
Male
72
Cockburn Masters
6
AUS
00:33:30
1
21:19 min/km
Wave 4
127
259
Damien PATERSON
Damien PATERSON #259
Male 35-39
00:34:18.7
00:34:18.7
7
(74)
35-39
7
00:05:21.1
35-44
10
Male
74
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
128
385
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #385
Male 70-74
00:34:19.3
00:34:19.3
5
(75)
70-74
5
00:09:35.7
65-74
13
Male
75
Maida Vale Masters
2
AUS
00:32:25
1
21:27 min/km
Wave 4
130
34
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #34
Female 55-59
00:34:34.8
00:34:34.8
8
(55)
55-59
8
00:05:18.2
55-64
14
Female
55
Fremantle Masters
12
AUS
00:30:30
1
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
132
18
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #18
Male 30-34
00:34:38.5
00:34:38.5
6
(77)
30-34
6
00:15:27.1
25-34
12
Male
77
Carine Masters
1
AUS
00:42:00
1
21:39 min/km
Wave 5
133
303
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #303
Female 50-54
00:34:40.9
00:34:40.9
7
(56)
50-54
7
00:05:12.5
45-54
11
Female
56
AUS
00:27:30
1
21:40 min/km
Wave 3
134
502
Brett LOVELL
Brett LOVELL #502
Male 50-54
00:34:42.6
00:34:42.6
10
(78)
50-54
10
00:10:32.7
45-54
17
Male
78
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:41 min/km
Wave 6
135
529
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #529
Female 55-59
00:34:57.8
00:34:57.8
9
(57)
55-59
9
00:05:41.2
55-64
15
Female
57
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 6
136
231
David MERCER
David MERCER #231
Male 35-39
00:34:57.9
00:34:57.9
8
(79)
35-39
8
00:06:00.3
35-44
11
Male
79
AUS
00:40:01
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 5
137
388
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #388
Female 50-54
00:35:38.7
00:35:38.7
8
(58)
50-54
8
00:06:10.3
45-54
12
Female
58
AUS
00:40:02
1
22:16 min/km
Wave 5
138
149
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #149
Female 50-54
00:36:15.9
00:36:15.9
9
(59)
50-54
9
00:06:47.5
45-54
13
Female
59
Fremantle Masters
13
AUS
00:37:39
1
22:39 min/km
Wave 5
140
151
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #151
Female 60-64
00:36:26.0
00:36:26.0
7
(60)
60-64
7
00:12:27.8
55-64
16
Female
60
Melville Masters
3
AUS
00:36:40
1
22:46 min/km
Wave 5
141
39
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #39
Male 60-64
00:36:28.0
00:36:28.0
3
(81)
60-64
3
00:05:56.8
55-64
13
Male
81
Bunbury Masters
3
AUS
00:35:00
1
22:47 min/km
Wave 5
142
322
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #322
Female 35-39
00:36:30.0
00:36:30.0
9
(61)
35-39
9
00:05:40.1
35-44
15
Female
61
Beatty Park Masters
1
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:48 min/km
Wave 5
148
120
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #120
Female 55-59
00:36:38.8
00:36:38.8
10
(67)
55-59
10
00:07:22.2
55-64
17
Female
67
AUS
00:36:00
1
22:54 min/km
Wave 5
149
313
Matt RYAN
Matt RYAN #313
Male 30-34
00:36:39.3
00:36:39.3
7
(82)
30-34
7
00:17:27.9
25-34
13
Male
82
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:54 min/km
Wave 5
150
382
Emma WHYTE
Emma WHYTE #382
Female 35-39
00:36:40.4
00:36:40.4
10
(68)
35-39
10
00:05:50.5
35-44
16
Female
68
AUS
00:35:00
1
22:55 min/km
Wave 5
151
139
Emily HASWELL
Emily HASWELL #139
Female 35-39
00:36:41.5
00:36:41.5
11
(69)
35-39
11
00:05:51.6
35-44
17
Female
69
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:55 min/km
Wave 5
152
217
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #217
Male 40-44
00:36:47.7
00:36:47.7
4
(83)
40-44
4
00:07:00.2
35-44
12
Male
83
AUS
00:30:00
1
22:59 min/km
Wave 4
153
229
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #229
Female 40-44
00:36:48.0
00:36:48.0
7
(70)
40-44
7
00:12:18.6
35-44
18
Female
70
AUS
00:39:10
1
22:59 min/km
Wave 5
154
335
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #335
Female 50-54
00:36:49.9
00:36:49.9
10
(71)
50-54
10
00:07:21.5
45-54
14
Female
71
AUS
00:40:01
1
23:01 min/km
Wave 5
155
348
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #348
Male 45-49
00:36:57.6
00:36:57.6
8
(84)
45-49
8
00:07:45.3
45-54
18
Male
84
Kwinana Masters
1
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:06 min/km
Wave 5
156
185
Tyrone KNIGHTS
Tyrone KNIGHTS #185
Male 55-59
00:36:59.6
00:36:59.6
11
(85)
55-59
11
00:14:17.5
55-64
14
Male
85
Perth City Swim Club
9
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:07 min/km
Wave 5
157
234
Bill MITCHELL
Bill MITCHELL #234
Male 60-64
00:37:00.0
00:37:00.0
4
(86)
60-64
4
00:06:28.8
55-64
15
Male
86
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:07 min/km
Wave 5
158
69
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #69
Male 50-54
00:37:01.9
00:37:01.9
11
(87)
50-54
11
00:12:52.0
45-54
19
Male
87
AUS
00:41:01
1
23:08 min/km
Wave 5
159
253
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #253
Female 60-64
00:37:09.6
00:37:09.6
8
(72)
60-64
8
00:13:11.4
55-64
18
Female
72
AUS
00:36:00
1
23:13 min/km
Wave 5
160
107
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #107
Female 45-49
00:37:13.4
00:37:13.4
5
(73)
45-49
5
00:09:46.6
45-54
15
Female
73
AUS
00:35:00
1
23:15 min/km
Wave 5
161
332
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #332
Female 35-39
00:37:15.4
00:37:15.4
12
(74)
35-39
12
00:06:25.5
35-44
19
Female
74
AUS
01:20:00
1
23:17 min/km
Wave 6
162
20
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #20
Female 35-39
00:37:16.3
00:37:16.3
13
(75)
35-39
13
00:06:26.4
35-44
20
Female
75
Cockburn Masters
7
AUS
00:36:00
1
23:17 min/km
Wave 5
163
249
Robyn NINYETTE
Robyn NINYETTE #249
Female 50-54
00:37:20.5
00:37:20.5
11
(76)
50-54
11
00:07:52.1
45-54
16
Female
76
Fremantle Masters
15
AUS
00:40:01
1
23:20 min/km
Wave 5
165
160
Matthew JAMES
Matthew JAMES #160
Male 50-54
00:37:30.9
00:37:30.9
12
(88)
50-54
12
00:13:21.0
45-54
20
Male
88
AUS
02:00:00
1
23:26 min/km
Wave 6
166
3
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #3
Female 60-64
00:37:35.0
00:37:35.0
9
(78)
60-64
9
00:13:36.8
55-64
19
Female
78
Belmont Masters
1
AUS
00:28:28
1
23:29 min/km
Wave 4
167
142
Andy HERBERT
Andy HERBERT #142
Male 55-59
00:37:41.3
00:37:41.3
12
(89)
55-59
12
00:14:59.2
55-64
16
Male
89
NZL
00:30:00
1
23:33 min/km
Wave 4
168
235
Kirsten MITCHELL
Kirsten MITCHELL #235
Female 35-39
00:37:49.9
00:37:49.9
14
(79)
35-39
14
00:07:00.0
35-44
21
Female
79
Maida Vale Masters
4
AUS
00:28:50
1
23:38 min/km
Wave 4
169
58
Beng Hooi CHUA
Beng Hooi CHUA #58
Male 40-44
00:37:51.4
00:37:51.4
5
(90)
40-44
5
00:08:03.9
35-44
13
Male
90
Claremont Masters
6
AUS
00:26:00
1
23:39 min/km
Wave 3
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (240 items)