Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
25 Nov 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
63
100
Andrea HOPKIN
Andrea HOPKIN #100
Female 40-44
01:12:19.30
01:12:19.30
1
(8)
40-44
1
Female
8
Fremantle Triathlon Club
12
AUS
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:15:05.83
20:07 min/km
121
5
31
00:00:55.17
58
2
18
00:33:52.08
35.4 km/h
64
1
7
00:00:30.24
29
1
7
00:10:58.29
73
1
00:10:47.51
80
1
00:21:55.96
4:23 min/km
78
1
10
81
242
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #242
Female 40-44
01:13:50.98
01:13:50.98
2
(12)
40-44
2
00:01:31.67
Female
12
Exceed Triathlon Club
15
AUS
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:13:39.94
18:13 min/km
66
2
12
00:00:48.65
49
1
13
00:34:17.74
35.0 km/h
68
2
8
00:00:35.01
53
3
16
00:12:14.93
139
6
00:12:03.06
147
6
00:24:29.63
4:53 min/km
146
6
40
87
78
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #78
Female 40-44
01:14:24.11
01:14:24.11
3
(14)
40-44
3
00:02:04.80
Female
14
Fremantle Triathlon Club
19
AUS
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:14:58.88
19:58 min/km
115
3
28
00:01:04.97
96
5
33
00:34:47.58
34.5 km/h
84
4
15
00:00:32.92
42
2
12
00:11:35.77
100
3
00:11:14.02
99
3
00:22:59.75
4:35 min/km
100
3
18
96
183
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #183
Female 40-44
01:15:15.75
01:15:15.75
4
(17)
40-44
4
00:02:56.44
Female
17
North Coast Triathlon Club
9
AUS
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:12:04.72
16:06 min/km
24
1
5
00:00:58.29
66
3
21
00:36:54.15
32.5 km/h
138
5
26
00:00:36.90
63
4
20
00:12:18.96
144
7
00:12:12.80
152
7
00:24:41.67
4:56 min/km
149
7
41
112
29
Kate BOULTON
Kate BOULTON #29
Female 40-44
01:16:46.80
01:16:46.80
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:04:27.50
Female
21
UWA Triathlon Club
10
AUS
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:16:50.35
22:27 min/km
169
9
52
00:01:16.00
117
7
41
00:34:26.83
34.8 km/h
72
3
11
00:00:42.14
91
6
30
00:11:49.06
114
4
00:11:32.20
115
4
00:23:31.48
4:42 min/km
113
4
24
129
82
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #82
Female 40-44
01:17:50.84
01:17:50.84
6
(27)
40-44
6
00:05:31.54
Female
27
Exceed Triathlon Club
24
AUS
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:15:01.95
20:02 min/km
118
4
30
00:01:03.14
88
4
29
00:38:23.34
31.3 km/h
165
6
41
00:00:39.61
79
5
26
00:11:20.84
88
2
00:11:11.29
98
2
00:22:42.79
4:32 min/km
91
2
14
160
60
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #60
Female 40-44
01:21:03.24
01:21:03.24
7
(39)
40-44
7
00:08:43.93
Female
39
Stadium Triathlon Club
24
AUS
GBR
3:06 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:15:08.29
20:11 min/km
123
6
32
00:01:20.05
153
10
48
00:38:35.67
31.1 km/h
170
7
42
00:00:42.48
94
7
31
00:12:28.57
152
8
00:12:36.73
166
8
00:25:16.72
5:03 min/km
161
8
44
175
156
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #156
Female 40-44
01:23:05.22
01:23:05.22
8
(48)
40-44
8
00:10:45.91
Female
48
Break Your Limits
13
AUS
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:15:39.54
20:52 min/km
146
8
40
00:01:20.00
151
9
46
00:39:09.31
30.6 km/h
180
8
49
00:00:59.62
164
10
54
00:12:30.42
156
9
00:13:14.50
188
9
00:25:56.74
5:11 min/km
171
9
49
184
67
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #67
Female 40-44
01:25:27.34
01:25:27.34
9
(51)
40-44
9
00:13:08.03
Female
51
Exceed Triathlon Club
35
AUS
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:19:27.28
25:56 min/km
207
10
69
00:01:30.57
181
12
62
00:39:55.05
30.1 km/h
193
9
52
00:01:00.53
169
11
58
00:11:49.15
115
5
00:11:33.80
117
5
00:23:33.89
4:42 min/km
114
5
25
200
66
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #66
Female 40-44
01:28:23.39
01:28:23.39
10
(58)
40-44
10
00:16:04.08
Female
58
North Coast Triathlon Club
26
AUS
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:15:28.25
20:37 min/km
138
7
34
00:01:26.09
173
11
57
00:42:34.59
28.2 km/h
217
12
71
00:01:05.32
185
12
65
00:13:55.85
196
10
00:13:42.28
198
10
00:27:49.12
5:33 min/km
198
10
58
209
114
Renee KLEIN
Renee KLEIN #114
Female 40-44
01:32:35.28
01:32:35.28
11
(66)
40-44
11
00:20:15.97
Female
66
Stadium Triathlon Club
36
AUS
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:19:30.96
26:01 min/km
211
12
71
00:01:12.89
109
6
39
00:40:18.59
29.8 km/h
198
10
57
00:00:51.80
136
9
44
00:15:15.86
217
12
00:15:14.79
220
12
00:30:41.02
6:08 min/km
219
12
75
216
56
Sarah DENNY
Sarah DENNY #56
Female 40-44
01:35:16.05
01:35:16.05
12
(70)
40-44
12
00:22:56.74
Female
70
Mandurah Triathlon Club
22
AUS
AUS
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:21:44.03
28:58 min/km
233
15
86
00:01:17.35
130
8
45
00:42:00.79
28.6 km/h
211
11
66
00:01:05.63
187
13
67
00:14:35.48
209
11
00:14:21.38
211
11
00:29:08.23
5:49 min/km
209
11
67
227
196
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #196
Female 40-44
01:39:39.97
01:39:39.97
13
(79)
40-44
13
00:27:20.67
Female
79
Mandurah Triathlon Club
23
AUS
AUS
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:21:28.79
28:38 min/km
231
13
84
00:01:43.46
196
15
69
00:43:45.95
27.4 km/h
223
13
75
00:01:18.00
219
15
79
00:15:38.44
226
13
00:15:32.42
224
13
00:31:23.76
6:16 min/km
225
13
80
237
22
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #22
Female 40-44
01:43:04.28
01:43:04.28
14
(88)
40-44
14
00:30:44.97
Female
88
Perth Triathlon Club
6
AUS
AUS
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:22:08.93
29:31 min/km
236
16
89
00:01:38.54
193
14
67
00:43:56.83
27.3 km/h
225
14
77
00:01:31.14
233
16
88
00:17:02.70
238
16
00:16:32.60
234
14
00:33:48.83
6:45 min/km
236
14
89
238
217
Jenny WATSON
Jenny WATSON #217
Female 40-44
01:43:21.43
01:43:21.43
15
(89)
40-44
15
00:31:02.12
Female
89
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
14
AUS
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:19:29.75
25:59 min/km
210
11
70
00:02:11.10
223
16
83
00:46:28.61
25.8 km/h
236
15
88
00:00:51.07
131
8
41
00:16:46.06
234
14
00:17:21.31
238
16
00:34:20.89
6:52 min/km
238
16
91
242
32
Nikky BROCK
Nikky BROCK #32
Female 40-44
01:49:26.10
01:49:26.10
16
(93)
40-44
16
00:37:06.80
Female
93
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
15
AUS
AUS
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:21:40.04
28:53 min/km
232
14
85
00:01:33.25
187
13
65
00:49:18.10
24.3 km/h
243
17
94
00:01:33.70
235
17
90
00:17:38.80
240
17
00:17:30.29
239
17
00:35:21.00
7:04 min/km
239
17
92
245
137
Sarah MCCORMACK
Sarah MCCORMACK #137
Female 40-44
01:55:48.34
01:55:48.34
17
(95)
40-44
17
00:43:29.04
Female
95
North Coast Triathlon Club
34
AUS
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:26:08.82
34:51 min/km
247
18
98
00:03:22.80
244
17
95
00:51:04.10
23.5 km/h
245
18
96
00:01:16.37
213
14
77
00:16:59.44
237
15
00:16:43.63
236
15
00:33:56.24
6:47 min/km
237
15
90
247
265
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #265
Female 40-44
01:57:10.27
01:57:10.27
18
(97)
40-44
18
00:44:50.96
Female
97
North Coast Triathlon Club
36
AUS
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:25:16.67
33:42 min/km
245
17
96
00:03:53.20
247
18
98
00:46:41.70
25.7 km/h
237
16
89
00:02:28.52
245
18
98
00:19:33.02
242
18
00:19:04.64
243
18
00:38:50.17
7:46 min/km
242
18
94
250
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #250
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:44:46.34
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)