Triathlon Pink
11 Nov 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra Triathlon
6km Run
3km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
33
Emily O'BRIEN
Emily O'BRIEN #33
Female 15 and under
00:03:39.68
00:03:39.68
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Female
1
3:39 min/km
4
23
Shayley RENNIE
Shayley RENNIE #23
Female 15 and under
00:04:35.54
00:04:35.54
2
(2)
15 and under
2
00:00:55.86
Female
2
4:35 min/km
7
20
Piper ROSENBAUER
Piper ROSENBAUER #20
Female 15 and under
00:06:19.87
00:06:19.87
3
(3)
15 and under
3
00:02:40.19
Female
3
6:19 min/km
8
25
Zoe HIPOLITO
Zoe HIPOLITO #25
Female 15 and under
00:06:19.88
00:06:19.88
4
(4)
15 and under
4
00:02:40.19
Female
4
6:19 min/km
10
5
Molly DANBY
Molly DANBY #5
Female 15 and under
00:07:13.39
00:07:13.39
5
(5)
15 and under
5
00:03:33.70
Female
5
7:13 min/km
11
6
Candice DANBY
Candice DANBY #6
Female 40-44
00:07:14.01
00:07:14.01
1
(6)
40-44
1
Female
6
7:14 min/km
12
71
Camilla GALBRAITH
Camilla GALBRAITH #71
Female 35-39
00:07:17.25
00:07:17.25
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
7:17 min/km
14
21
Leisl ROSENBAUER
Leisl ROSENBAUER #21
Female 15 and under
00:08:04.53
00:08:04.53
6
(8)
15 and under
6
00:04:24.85
Female
8
8:04 min/km
15
8
Amelia FONG
Amelia FONG #8
Female 15 and under
00:08:04.74
00:08:04.74
7
(9)
15 and under
7
00:04:25.06
Female
9
8:04 min/km
16
7
Leanne FONG
Leanne FONG #7
Female 35-39
00:08:04.94
00:08:04.94
2
(10)
35-39
2
00:00:47.68
Female
10
8:04 min/km
19
10
Clarisse HERVE
Clarisse HERVE #10
Female 30-34
00:08:38.30
00:08:38.30
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
8:38 min/km
20
13
Elise HERVE
Elise HERVE #13
Female 15 and under
00:08:38.53
00:08:38.53
8
(12)
15 and under
8
00:04:58.85
Female
12
8:38 min/km
21
27
Penelope SHEPHERD
Penelope SHEPHERD #27
Female 15 and under
00:09:13.75
00:09:13.75
9
(13)
15 and under
9
00:05:34.07
Female
13
9:13 min/km
23
28
Vivienne SHEPHERD
Vivienne SHEPHERD #28
Female 15 and under
00:09:13.94
00:09:13.94
10
(14)
15 and under
10
00:05:34.26
Female
14
9:13 min/km
24
768
Imelda ALEXANDER
Imelda ALEXANDER #768
Female 35-39
00:09:15.77
00:09:15.77
3
(15)
35-39
3
00:01:58.52
Female
15
9:15 min/km
25
24
Zoe MAINSTONE
Zoe MAINSTONE #24
Female 15 and under
00:09:27.99
00:09:27.99
11
(16)
15 and under
11
00:05:48.31
Female
16
9:27 min/km
26
1
Amy BARKER
Amy BARKER #1
Female 30-34
00:10:07.72
00:10:07.72
2
(17)
30-34
2
00:01:29.42
Female
17
10:07 min/km
27
2
Hannah GELL
Hannah GELL #2
Female 15 and under
00:10:07.80
00:10:07.80
12
(18)
15 and under
12
00:06:28.12
Female
18
10:07 min/km
28
29
Kaylee HARMAN
Kaylee HARMAN #29
Female 15 and under
00:11:12.07
00:11:12.07
13
(19)
15 and under
13
00:07:32.39
Female
19
11:12 min/km
22
Jo KERSHAW
Jo KERSHAW #22
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
3
Leah CAMERON
Leah CAMERON #3
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
4
Chloe CAMERON
Chloe CAMERON #4
Female 15 and under
Not started
Not started
15 and under
Female
17
Emmerson JONES
Emmerson JONES #17
Female 15 and under
DNS
DNS
15 and under
Female
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)