Fav | Pos | Race No | Share | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | Country | Swim | Run | MTB | Paddle | Pace | 1km Ocean Swim | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | RunTurn 3.3km | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 6.6km CLIF Bar Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T1 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 15km MTB | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T2 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 6km Inlet Paddle | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos |
| 32 | 582 | | Fourwoods | Fourwoods #582 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:19:34.18 | 02:19:34.18 | 5 (13) | Mixed Team | 5 | 00:10:25.47 | Mixed | 13 | AUS | Laura Ellwood | Laura Ellwood | Matthew Ellwood | David Ellwood | 4:48 min/km | 00:19:18.28 | 19:18 min/km | 34 | 6 | 14 | 00:19:31.96 | 5:55 min/km | 85 | 17 | 44 | 00:37:32.90 | 5:41 min/km | 52 | 11 | 23 | 00:00:53.15 | 33 | 10 | 17 | 00:47:23.16 | 19.0 km/h | 82 | 18 | 37 | 00:00:23.42 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 00:34:03.25 | 42 | 10 | 18 |
| 9 | 667 | | Scc Team 12 | Scc Team 12 #667 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:09:08.71 | 02:09:08.71 | 1 (2) | Mixed Team | 1 | | Mixed | 2 | AUS | Andrew Twine | Ira Gibb | Kasey Smith | Ben Dallin | 4:27 min/km | 00:18:19.33 | 18:19 min/km | 19 | 2 | 6 | 00:18:37.85 | 5:38 min/km | 63 | 11 | 29 | 00:37:56.24 | 5:44 min/km | 58 | 13 | 27 | 00:00:53.62 | 35 | 11 | 18 | 00:44:04.80 | 20.4 km/h | 34 | 6 | 17 | 00:00:29.24 | 32 | 7 | 19 | 00:27:25.46 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 141 | 623 | | 2Land & 2Sea | 2Land & 2Sea #623 Female Female Team | 02:40:12.35 | 02:40:12.35 | 3 (9) | Female Team | 3 | 00:16:50.72 | Female | 9 | AUS | Sarah Goodwin | Claire Schiller | Claire Schiller | Tracey Charles | 5:31 min/km | 00:22:23.54 | 22:23 min/km | 105 | 4 | 15 | 00:19:47.28 | 5:59 min/km | 92 | 1 | 5 | 00:42:02.31 | 6:22 min/km | 131 | 2 | 8 | 00:01:21.65 | 164 | 10 | 18 | 00:48:36.73 | 18.5 km/h | 106 | 2 | 6 | 00:00:37.01 | 87 | 5 | 7 | 00:45:11.09 | 204 | 8 | 19 |
| 51 | 450 | | Jacob SANGSTER | Jacob SANGSTER #450 Male Junior (Under 15) | 02:24:44.61 | 02:24:44.61 | 2 (26) | Junior (Under 15) | 2 | 00:05:08.00 | Male | 26 | AUS | | | | | 4:59 min/km | 00:23:53.16 | 23:53 min/km | 145 | 5 | 62 | 00:17:36.42 | 5:20 min/km | 38 | 1 | 18 | 00:34:21.64 | 5:12 min/km | 23 | 1 | 13 | 00:00:56.06 | 43 | 2 | 18 | 00:45:10.85 | 19.9 km/h | 45 | 1 | 24 | 00:01:17.82 | 226 | 6 | 85 | 00:39:05.07 | 119 | 5 | 57 |
| 250 | 443 | | Sarah NIVEN | Sarah NIVEN #443 Female Prime (18-39) | 03:14:29.33 | 03:14:29.33 | 8 (27) | Prime (18-39) | 8 | 01:02:45.21 | Female | 27 | AUS | | | | | 6:42 min/km | 00:24:02.43 | 24:02 min/km | 152 | 7 | 19 | 00:26:04.70 | 7:54 min/km | 244 | 8 | 28 | 00:52:14.60 | 7:54 min/km | 245 | 8 | 27 | 00:01:26.22 | 174 | 6 | 19 | 00:55:31.32 | 16.2 km/h | 198 | 7 | 17 | 00:00:59.90 | 190 | 5 | 23 | 01:00:14.85 | 262 | 10 | 35 |
| 16 | 505 | | Thomas Richings | Thomas Richings #505 Mixed Mixed Junior Team | 02:13:14.99 | 02:13:14.99 | 1 (3) | Mixed Junior Team | 1 | | Mixed | 3 | AUS | Chloe Thomas | Lewis Richings | Lewis Richings | Chloe Thomas | 4:35 min/km | 00:17:48.59 | 17:48 min/km | 12 | 4 | 5 | 00:15:31.81 | 4:42 min/km | 8 | 2 | 5 | 00:33:26.55 | 5:04 min/km | 14 | 2 | 5 | 00:00:54.21 | 38 | 4 | 19 | 00:44:04.13 | 20.4 km/h | 33 | 1 | 16 | 00:00:28.98 | 31 | 7 | 18 | 00:36:32.51 | 78 | 3 | 36 |
| 18 | 622 | | The Smoke Runners | The Smoke Runners #622 Male Male Team | 02:14:53.18 | 02:14:53.18 | 4 (13) | Male Team | 4 | 00:15:19.40 | Male | 13 | AUS | Jayden Edwards | Lee Freeman | Robin Sharp | Craig Beswick | 4:39 min/km | 00:18:14.02 | 18:14 min/km | 16 | 4 | 10 | 00:16:53.98 | 5:07 min/km | 26 | 5 | 14 | 00:33:49.88 | 5:07 min/km | 18 | 4 | 12 | 00:00:56.07 | 45 | 7 | 19 | 00:46:43.91 | 19.3 km/h | 69 | 8 | 37 | 00:00:32.54 | 50 | 8 | 15 | 00:34:36.74 | 54 | 10 | 29 |
| 57 | 543 | | Three's A Crowd | Three's A Crowd #543 Mixed Team of 2 | 02:27:03.25 | 02:27:03.25 | 7 (22) | Team of 2 | 7 | 00:10:46.07 | Mixed | 22 | AUS | Anthea Brown | Anthea Brown | Claire Thomson | Claire Thomson | 5:04 min/km | 00:19:10.83 | 19:10 min/km | 28 | 1 | 10 | 00:18:53.92 | 5:43 min/km | 72 | 11 | 34 | 00:37:46.10 | 5:43 min/km | 54 | 8 | 25 | 00:00:54.41 | 39 | 5 | 20 | 00:46:05.57 | 19.5 km/h | 58 | 10 | 23 | 00:00:35.87 | 77 | 11 | 53 | 00:42:30.45 | 179 | 23 | 79 |
| 87 | 468 | | Melanie RODRIGUE | Melanie RODRIGUE #468 Female Veteran (40-49) | 02:33:07.51 | 02:33:07.51 | 1 (5) | Veteran (40-49) | 1 | | Female | 5 | AUS | | | | | 5:16 min/km | 00:22:11.54 | 22:11 min/km | 92 | 2 | 12 | 00:20:20.32 | 6:09 min/km | 107 | 2 | 7 | 00:40:34.92 | 6:08 min/km | 107 | 3 | 5 | 00:01:26.52 | 177 | 1 | 20 | 00:47:08.49 | 19.1 km/h | 75 | 1 | 4 | 00:00:53.89 | 164 | 1 | 17 | 00:40:52.13 | 153 | 4 | 12 |
| 127 | 617 | | Lightning Strikes | Lightning Strikes #617 Male Male Junior Team | 02:38:09.71 | 02:38:09.71 | 6 (63) | Male Junior Team | 6 | 00:40:22.41 | Male | 63 | AUS | Koby Vanderbeek | Joel Dean | Jay Hough | Damon Baldock | 5:27 min/km | 00:25:14.67 | 25:14 min/km | 195 | 8 | 86 | 00:18:05.91 | 5:29 min/km | 48 | 6 | 23 | 00:37:28.80 | 5:40 min/km | 51 | 5 | 27 | 00:00:56.07 | 46 | 4 | 20 | 00:48:02.13 | 18.7 km/h | 94 | 3 | 48 | 00:00:31.20 | 40 | 6 | 12 | 00:45:56.82 | 213 | 6 | 96 |
| 262 | 402 | | Alison GODDARD | Alison GODDARD #402 Female Vintage (50-59) | 03:34:27.11 | 03:34:27.11 | 2 (32) | Vintage (50-59) | 2 | 00:04:02.61 | Female | 32 | AUS | | | | | 7:23 min/km | 00:30:18.50 | 30:18 min/km | 249 | 2 | 31 | 00:29:23.68 | 8:54 min/km | 259 | 2 | 30 | 00:54:07.15 | 8:11 min/km | 254 | 1 | 28 | 00:01:27.21 | 178 | 1 | 21 | 01:04:31.99 | 13.9 km/h | 249 | 2 | 27 | 00:01:49.95 | 251 | 3 | 33 | 01:02:12.30 | 265 | 4 | 36 |
| 83 | 583 | | Team Saba 3G | Team Saba 3G #583 Male Male Team | 02:32:32.48 | 02:32:32.48 | 8 (43) | Male Team | 8 | 00:32:58.71 | Male | 43 | AUS | Kim Baird | Hudson Baird | Team Saba Troy Baird | Team Saba Troy Baird | 5:15 min/km | 00:25:00.44 | 25:00 min/km | 186 | 16 | 83 | 00:22:35.83 | 6:50 min/km | 186 | 18 | 80 | 00:49:51.46 | 7:33 min/km | 228 | 18 | 99 | 00:00:56.93 | 50 | 8 | 21 | 00:45:21.43 | 19.8 km/h | 48 | 6 | 26 | 00:00:46.28 | 140 | 19 | 39 | 00:30:35.92 | 15 | 3 | 8 |
| 145 | 591 | | Uwa Outdoor Club Adventure Kids | Uwa Outdoor Club Adventure Kids #591 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:40:47.48 | 02:40:47.48 | 30 (63) | Mixed Team | 30 | 00:31:38.77 | Mixed | 63 | AUS | Ellen Williams | Katarina Streit | Zaq Alizan | Helena Midtboe | 5:32 min/km | 00:22:17.16 | 22:17 min/km | 101 | 17 | 42 | 00:17:12.19 | 5:12 min/km | 29 | 5 | 14 | 00:36:28.44 | 5:31 min/km | 43 | 10 | 20 | 00:00:54.52 | 40 | 12 | 21 | 00:59:52.38 | 15.0 km/h | 227 | 52 | 104 | 00:00:32.90 | 52 | 12 | 33 | 00:40:42.06 | 149 | 31 | 65 |
| 48 | 519 | | Stinky Pinkies | Stinky Pinkies #519 Mixed Team of 2 | 02:24:11.33 | 02:24:11.33 | 6 (20) | Team of 2 | 6 | 00:07:54.15 | Mixed | 20 | AUS | Ryan Falconer | Darren Mcgrath | Ryan Falconer | Darren Mcgrath | 4:58 min/km | 00:26:15.27 | 26:15 min/km | 213 | 29 | 97 | 00:17:58.78 | 5:26 min/km | 46 | 8 | 23 | 00:37:02.97 | 5:36 min/km | 49 | 6 | 22 | 00:00:55.57 | 41 | 6 | 22 | 00:41:21.90 | 21.8 km/h | 12 | 2 | 7 | 00:00:29.49 | 33 | 4 | 20 | 00:38:06.12 | 100 | 13 | 45 |
| 42 | 683 | | Evans And Lewis | Evans And Lewis #683 Male Male Team | 02:22:56.81 | 02:22:56.81 | 6 (22) | Male Team | 6 | 00:23:23.04 | Male | 22 | AUS | Joel Lewis | Matthew Evans | Joel Lewis | Matthew Evans | 4:55 min/km | 00:20:59.02 | 20:59 min/km | 61 | 6 | 28 | 00:17:48.76 | 5:23 min/km | 44 | 9 | 22 | 00:39:14.54 | 5:56 min/km | 76 | 9 | 38 | 00:00:56.94 | 51 | 9 | 22 | 00:50:37.02 | 17.8 km/h | 139 | 15 | 67 | 00:00:26.40 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 00:30:42.87 | 16 | 4 | 9 |
| 99 | 431 | | Team Saba Shar BAIRD | Team Saba Shar BAIRD #431 Female Veteran (40-49) | 02:35:04.87 | 02:35:04.87 | 2 (6) | Veteran (40-49) | 2 | 00:01:57.36 | Female | 6 | AUS | | | | | 5:20 min/km | 00:20:50.28 | 20:50 min/km | 56 | 1 | 8 | 00:20:22.69 | 6:10 min/km | 110 | 3 | 8 | 00:38:03.88 | 5:46 min/km | 60 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:31.93 | 183 | 2 | 22 | 00:50:52.92 | 17.7 km/h | 142 | 2 | 11 | 00:00:58.59 | 183 | 4 | 21 | 00:42:47.25 | 184 | 5 | 17 |
| 43 | 476 | | Katherine ROSS | Katherine ROSS #476 Female Prime (18-39) | 02:22:57.64 | 02:22:57.64 | 3 (3) | Prime (18-39) | 3 | 00:11:13.51 | Female | 3 | AUS | | | | | 4:55 min/km | 00:19:40.81 | 19:40 min/km | 42 | 4 | 6 | 00:21:06.93 | 6:23 min/km | 142 | 3 | 9 | 00:42:27.67 | 6:26 min/km | 142 | 3 | 9 | 00:01:32.50 | 184 | 7 | 23 | 00:44:50.18 | 20.1 km/h | 40 | 2 | 2 | 00:01:03.53 | 200 | 7 | 26 | 00:33:22.93 | 35 | 2 | 3 |
| 12 | 437 | | Benjamin LEACH | Benjamin LEACH #437 Male Prime (18-39) | 02:11:11.15 | 02:11:11.15 | 2 (10) | Prime (18-39) | 2 | 00:16:46.21 | Male | 10 | AUS | | | | | 4:31 min/km | 00:18:02.55 | 18:02 min/km | 14 | 2 | 9 | 00:17:27.58 | 5:17 min/km | 33 | 2 | 16 | 00:35:02.66 | 5:18 min/km | 32 | 1 | 18 | 00:00:57.89 | 54 | 2 | 23 | 00:42:09.22 | 21.4 km/h | 17 | 1 | 10 | 00:00:35.89 | 78 | 2 | 20 | 00:34:22.93 | 50 | 3 | 28 |
| 205 | 607 | | Team Holborn | Team Holborn #607 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:54:17.04 | 02:54:17.04 | 45 (93) | Mixed Team | 45 | 00:45:08.33 | Mixed | 93 | AUS | Hannah Holborn | Georgina Holborn | Elaine Holborn | Andrew Holborn | 6:00 min/km | 00:25:15.14 | 25:15 min/km | 197 | 46 | 88 | 00:22:23.90 | 6:47 min/km | 180 | 48 | 88 | 00:45:16.93 | 6:51 min/km | 180 | 38 | 79 | 00:00:56.06 | 44 | 13 | 23 | 00:56:06.42 | 16.0 km/h | 205 | 47 | 93 | 00:00:41.77 | 118 | 41 | 75 | 00:46:00.71 | 214 | 47 | 95 |
| 23 | 642 | | Team Rat | Team Rat #642 Mixed Veteran Team | 02:16:55.19 | 02:16:55.19 | 3 (8) | Veteran Team | 3 | 00:14:10.85 | Mixed | 8 | AUS | Brian Kempson | Aaron Ernst | Darran Bromfield | Geoff Grose | 4:43 min/km | 00:22:28.79 | 22:28 min/km | 108 | 7 | 45 | 00:17:02.86 | 5:09 min/km | 28 | 3 | 13 | 00:34:20.14 | 5:12 min/km | 22 | 2 | 10 | 00:00:56.18 | 47 | 1 | 24 | 00:42:23.34 | 21.2 km/h | 19 | 3 | 9 | 00:00:30.87 | 38 | 5 | 24 | 00:36:15.85 | 73 | 5 | 32 |
| 167 | 441 | | Mitchel YEATES | Mitchel YEATES #441 Male Prime (18-39) | 02:45:43.99 | 02:45:43.99 | 12 (82) | Prime (18-39) | 12 | 00:51:19.04 | Male | 82 | AUS | | | | | 5:42 min/km | 00:19:22.98 | 19:22 min/km | 35 | 3 | 18 | 00:20:01.63 | 6:04 min/km | 97 | 5 | 43 | 00:40:52.23 | 6:11 min/km | 114 | 9 | 57 | 00:00:57.91 | 55 | 3 | 24 | 01:00:01.86 | 15.0 km/h | 228 | 16 | 103 | 00:01:15.45 | 223 | 14 | 82 | 00:43:13.55 | 190 | 11 | 87 |
| 210 | 595 | | Disco Ball 3.0 | Disco Ball 3.0 #595 Female Female Team | 02:55:52.81 | 02:55:52.81 | 10 (21) | Female Team | 10 | 00:32:31.18 | Female | 21 | AUS | Zoe Skivinis | Michelle Wright | Monica Gaman | Melissa White | 6:03 min/km | 00:28:08.75 | 28:08 min/km | 232 | 8 | 27 | 00:21:51.56 | 6:37 min/km | 162 | 5 | 12 | 00:46:05.24 | 6:58 min/km | 188 | 8 | 16 | 00:01:34.16 | 187 | 11 | 24 | 00:49:41.07 | 18.1 km/h | 123 | 4 | 8 | 00:00:37.75 | 93 | 6 | 8 | 00:49:45.82 | 235 | 11 | 28 |
| 151 | 358 | | Sophie COATES | Sophie COATES #358 Female Prime (18-39) | 02:41:50.24 | 02:41:50.24 | 5 (11) | Prime (18-39) | 5 | 00:30:06.11 | Female | 11 | AUS | | | | | 5:34 min/km | 00:24:53.63 | 24:53 min/km | 182 | 9 | 23 | 00:22:35.41 | 6:50 min/km | 184 | 5 | 16 | 00:46:45.55 | 7:05 min/km | 198 | 5 | 18 | 00:01:34.91 | 189 | 8 | 25 | 00:50:19.12 | 17.9 km/h | 134 | 4 | 9 | 00:00:35.74 | 75 | 1 | 5 | 00:37:41.27 | 90 | 3 | 6 |
| 25 | 608 | | Haps | Haps #608 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:17:21.42 | 02:17:21.42 | 4 (10) | Mixed Team | 4 | 00:08:12.71 | Mixed | 10 | AUS | Amy Prosser | Sally Hepworth | Preston Adams | Michael Prosser | 4:44 min/km | 00:18:54.54 | 18:54 min/km | 24 | 3 | 8 | 00:19:34.27 | 5:55 min/km | 87 | 18 | 46 | 00:40:38.88 | 6:09 min/km | 109 | 21 | 50 | 00:00:56.37 | 48 | 14 | 25 | 00:45:18.92 | 19.9 km/h | 47 | 7 | 20 | 00:01:01.79 | 195 | 55 | 104 | 00:30:30.90 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
| 106 | 481 | | Mark WALL | Mark WALL #481 Male Prime (18-39) | 02:35:47.53 | 02:35:47.53 | 7 (56) | Prime (18-39) | 7 | 00:41:22.58 | Male | 56 | NZL | | | | | 5:22 min/km | 00:23:17.78 | 23:17 min/km | 126 | 9 | 55 | 00:22:02.26 | 6:40 min/km | 169 | 13 | 76 | 00:43:04.94 | 6:31 min/km | 152 | 13 | 77 | 00:00:59.46 | 62 | 4 | 25 | 00:49:59.35 | 18.0 km/h | 129 | 9 | 64 | 00:00:32.40 | 49 | 1 | 14 | 00:37:53.58 | 96 | 4 | 48 |
| 171 | 681 | | Ocean Grown Abalone | Ocean Grown Abalone #681 Male Male Team | 02:46:51.28 | 02:46:51.28 | 17 (85) | Male Team | 17 | 00:47:17.50 | Male | 85 | NZL | Gian Ghiretti | Bailey Ellis | Sam Henry | Jake English | 5:45 min/km | 00:22:42.54 | 22:42 min/km | 113 | 10 | 51 | 00:20:29.66 | 6:12 min/km | 116 | 15 | 52 | 00:47:52.32 | 7:15 min/km | 213 | 17 | 92 | 00:01:01.52 | 71 | 10 | 26 | 00:53:50.38 | 16.7 km/h | 178 | 18 | 83 | 00:00:36.23 | 80 | 12 | 21 | 00:40:48.27 | 150 | 16 | 74 |
| 255 | 528 | | Kali And Amanda | Kali And Amanda #528 Mixed Team of 2 | 03:18:49.08 | 03:18:49.08 | 36 (117) | Team of 2 | 36 | 01:02:31.90 | Mixed | 117 | AUS | Kali Gundry | Kali Gundry | Amanda Gundry | Amanda Gundry | 6:51 min/km | 00:27:55.90 | 27:55 min/km | 231 | 34 | 105 | 00:25:44.59 | 7:48 min/km | 242 | 34 | 114 | 00:54:09.84 | 8:12 min/km | 255 | 36 | 119 | 00:00:56.66 | 49 | 7 | 26 | 01:01:03.41 | 14.7 km/h | 231 | 33 | 105 | 00:01:10.25 | 213 | 27 | 108 | 00:53:33.00 | 249 | 35 | 112 |
| 253 | 413 | | Donna RUSH-HARVEY | Donna RUSH-HARVEY #413 Female Veteran (40-49) | 03:17:55.54 | 03:17:55.54 | 6 (28) | Veteran (40-49) | 6 | 00:44:48.03 | Female | 28 | AUS | | | | | 6:49 min/km | 00:24:46.15 | 24:46 min/km | 177 | 6 | 22 | 00:31:15.25 | 9:28 min/km | 265 | 7 | 32 | 00:57:24.35 | 8:41 min/km | 259 | 7 | 31 | 00:01:35.65 | 193 | 3 | 26 | 01:05:05.80 | 13.8 km/h | 251 | 7 | 29 | 00:00:57.34 | 178 | 2 | 19 | 00:48:06.23 | 227 | 6 | 26 |
| 269 | 459 | | Eloise BELL | Eloise BELL #459 Female Junior (Under 18) | 04:08:01.16 | 04:08:01.16 | 1 (34) | Junior (Under 18) | 1 | | Female | 34 | AUS | | | | | 8:33 min/km | 00:31:28.23 | 31:28 min/km | 257 | 1 | 33 | 00:40:20.12 | 12:13 min/km | 270 | 1 | 35 | 01:08:06.79 | 10:19 min/km | 267 | 1 | 34 | 00:01:39.92 | 203 | 1 | 27 | 01:29:37.79 | 10.0 km/h | 270 | 1 | 36 | 00:01:13.27 | 219 | 1 | 29 | 00:55:55.15 | 252 | 1 | 32 |
| 8 | 384 | | Robert LIM | Robert LIM #384 Male Vintage (50-59) | 02:08:18.65 | 02:08:18.65 | 1 (7) | Vintage (50-59) | 1 | | Male | 7 | AUS | | | | | 4:25 min/km | 00:18:18.07 | 18:18 min/km | 17 | 1 | 11 | 00:18:17.46 | 5:32 min/km | 51 | 1 | 26 | 00:36:31.10 | 5:31 min/km | 44 | 1 | 23 | 00:01:02.10 | 78 | 2 | 27 | 00:42:08.68 | 21.4 km/h | 16 | 2 | 9 | 00:00:45.86 | 138 | 1 | 38 | 00:29:32.82 | 8 | 1 | 5 |
| 182 | 555 | | Team Awesome | Team Awesome #555 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:49:17.04 | 02:49:17.04 | 41 (80) | Mixed Team | 41 | 00:40:08.33 | Mixed | 80 | AUS | Nicola Tonkin-Normore | Trish Hindmarsh | Brenton Downing | Leon Normore | 5:50 min/km | 00:29:49.24 | 29:49 min/km | 246 | 58 | 113 | 00:24:36.49 | 7:27 min/km | 228 | 54 | 107 | 00:50:19.59 | 7:37 min/km | 231 | 53 | 106 | 00:00:57.58 | 53 | 15 | 27 | 00:47:35.64 | 18.9 km/h | 86 | 20 | 39 | 00:00:41.44 | 115 | 40 | 73 | 00:39:53.53 | 133 | 27 | 58 |
| 215 | 645 | | Braden Battlers | Braden Battlers #645 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:57:52.78 | 02:57:52.78 | 49 (98) | Mixed Team | 49 | 00:48:44.07 | Mixed | 98 | AUS | Jane Cousins | Joseph Duffy | Thomas Duffy | Jane Cousins | 6:08 min/km | 00:23:39.40 | 23:39 min/km | 142 | 30 | 64 | 00:21:28.91 | 6:30 min/km | 152 | 37 | 73 | 00:47:25.05 | 7:11 min/km | 205 | 50 | 98 | 00:00:58.61 | 58 | 16 | 28 | 00:52:54.20 | 17.0 km/h | 168 | 40 | 76 | 00:00:38.24 | 96 | 32 | 60 | 00:52:17.26 | 245 | 56 | 111 |
| 52 | 356 | | Jeremy SANGSTER | Jeremy SANGSTER #356 Male Veteran (40-49) | 02:24:45.00 | 02:24:45.00 | 9 (27) | Veteran (40-49) | 9 | 00:20:05.29 | Male | 27 | AUS | | | | | 4:59 min/km | 00:24:46.15 | 24:46 min/km | 176 | 20 | 79 | 00:16:44.40 | 5:04 min/km | 22 | 4 | 13 | 00:33:30.06 | 5:04 min/km | 15 | 4 | 10 | 00:01:02.16 | 79 | 5 | 28 | 00:45:05.38 | 20.0 km/h | 42 | 9 | 21 | 00:01:08.78 | 211 | 15 | 77 | 00:39:12.45 | 121 | 19 | 59 |
| 159 | 386 | | Kylie SWALLOW | Kylie SWALLOW #386 Female Veteran (40-49) | 02:43:36.77 | 02:43:36.77 | 3 (12) | Veteran (40-49) | 3 | 00:10:29.26 | Female | 12 | AUS | | | | | 5:38 min/km | 00:22:12.61 | 22:12 min/km | 93 | 3 | 13 | 00:23:50.40 | 7:13 min/km | 220 | 5 | 22 | 00:47:29.36 | 7:11 min/km | 207 | 4 | 19 | 00:01:48.16 | 216 | 4 | 28 | 00:53:18.99 | 16.9 km/h | 172 | 3 | 16 | 00:01:28.61 | 236 | 6 | 31 | 00:37:19.03 | 84 | 2 | 5 |
| 122 | 405 | | Kate CAWSE | Kate CAWSE #405 Female Prime (18-39) | 02:37:25.27 | 02:37:25.27 | 4 (7) | Prime (18-39) | 4 | 00:25:41.14 | Female | 7 | AUS | | | | | 5:25 min/km | 00:19:30.20 | 19:30 min/km | 39 | 3 | 5 | 00:22:05.87 | 6:41 min/km | 172 | 4 | 13 | 00:42:29.26 | 6:26 min/km | 143 | 4 | 10 | 00:01:56.03 | 224 | 9 | 29 | 00:50:49.78 | 17.7 km/h | 141 | 5 | 10 | 00:00:54.73 | 168 | 4 | 18 | 00:41:45.25 | 170 | 6 | 16 |
| 11 | 410 | | Jonas BLANDFORD | Jonas BLANDFORD #410 Male Veteran (40-49) | 02:10:55.64 | 02:10:55.64 | 4 (9) | Veteran (40-49) | 4 | 00:06:15.93 | Male | 9 | AUS | | | | | 4:30 min/km | 00:22:03.00 | 22:03 min/km | 89 | 11 | 40 | 00:17:39.27 | 5:20 min/km | 39 | 5 | 19 | 00:34:57.20 | 5:17 min/km | 31 | 6 | 17 | 00:01:02.16 | 80 | 6 | 29 | 00:42:51.17 | 21.0 km/h | 22 | 4 | 11 | 00:00:53.45 | 163 | 7 | 50 | 00:29:08.65 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| 140 | 545 | | Smartest Arnolds | Smartest Arnolds #545 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:39:42.72 | 02:39:42.72 | 28 (60) | Mixed Team | 28 | 00:30:34.01 | Mixed | 60 | AUS | Mark Smith | Wade Lewis | Dave Baker | Nicole Lewis | 5:30 min/km | 00:25:07.47 | 25:07 min/km | 191 | 43 | 83 | 00:17:31.11 | 5:18 min/km | 36 | 7 | 19 | 00:35:46.65 | 5:25 min/km | 33 | 6 | 14 | 00:00:58.91 | 59 | 17 | 29 | 00:46:39.80 | 19.3 km/h | 68 | 12 | 30 | 00:00:43.54 | 128 | 44 | 81 | 00:50:26.35 | 237 | 55 | 107 |
| 24 | 542 | | Old & New | Old & New #542 Mixed Team of 2 | 02:17:01.92 | 02:17:01.92 | 2 (9) | Team of 2 | 2 | 00:00:44.74 | Mixed | 9 | AUS | Isabella Ahern | Isabella Ahern | Patrick Ahern | Patrick Ahern | 4:43 min/km | 00:22:00.93 | 22:00 min/km | 86 | 10 | 38 | 00:20:34.14 | 6:13 min/km | 119 | 17 | 58 | 00:42:48.45 | 6:29 min/km | 148 | 18 | 62 | 00:00:59.14 | 60 | 8 | 30 | 00:40:06.32 | 22.4 km/h | 7 | 1 | 4 | 00:01:36.85 | 241 | 33 | 117 | 00:29:30.21 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| 114 | 628 | | Blood Brothers | Blood Brothers #628 Male Male Team | 02:36:22.50 | 02:36:22.50 | 12 (59) | Male Team | 12 | 00:36:48.73 | Male | 59 | AUS | Wayve Potter | Henry Lefroy | Gary Bezuidenhout | Marc Potter | 5:23 min/km | 00:18:47.33 | 18:47 min/km | 22 | 5 | 14 | 00:20:38.13 | 6:15 min/km | 123 | 16 | 56 | 00:41:36.05 | 6:18 min/km | 126 | 14 | 66 | 00:01:03.17 | 82 | 11 | 30 | 00:54:23.22 | 16.5 km/h | 188 | 20 | 87 | 00:00:31.93 | 46 | 7 | 13 | 00:40:00.78 | 137 | 14 | 68 |
| 261 | 485 | | Richenda PRALL | Richenda PRALL #485 Female Vintage (50-59) | 03:30:24.49 | 03:30:24.49 | 1 (31) | Vintage (50-59) | 1 | | Female | 31 | NZL | | | | | 7:15 min/km | 00:27:52.00 | 27:52 min/km | 229 | 1 | 26 | 00:28:22.86 | 8:36 min/km | 257 | 1 | 29 | 00:58:35.62 | 8:52 min/km | 261 | 2 | 32 | 00:02:09.80 | 234 | 2 | 30 | 01:04:16.69 | 14.0 km/h | 248 | 1 | 26 | 00:00:59.01 | 187 | 1 | 22 | 00:56:31.36 | 256 | 3 | 34 |
| 224 | 529 | | Adam And Indi | Adam And Indi #529 Mixed Team of 2 | 03:01:03.51 | 03:01:03.51 | 34 (103) | Team of 2 | 34 | 00:44:46.33 | Mixed | 103 | AUS | Indi Mcclements | Indi Mcclements | Adam Gundry | Adam Gundry | 6:14 min/km | 00:20:22.40 | 20:22 min/km | 51 | 3 | 22 | 00:24:10.17 | 7:19 min/km | 222 | 30 | 105 | 00:48:05.54 | 7:17 min/km | 215 | 29 | 102 | 00:00:59.45 | 61 | 9 | 31 | 00:56:38.36 | 15.9 km/h | 208 | 28 | 95 | 00:00:32.27 | 47 | 9 | 31 | 00:54:25.48 | 251 | 36 | 114 |
| 270 | 464 | | Jeannette BUSCH | Jeannette BUSCH #464 Female Vintage (50-59) | 04:09:05.66 | 04:09:05.66 | 3 (35) | Vintage (50-59) | 3 | 00:38:41.17 | Female | 35 | AUS | | | | | 8:35 min/km | 00:35:57.70 | 35:57 min/km | 266 | 3 | 34 | 00:37:54.13 | 11:29 min/km | 269 | 3 | 34 | 01:12:15.22 | 10:56 min/km | 269 | 3 | 35 | 00:02:11.38 | 235 | 3 | 31 | 01:24:10.65 | 10.7 km/h | 268 | 4 | 35 | 00:01:45.73 | 247 | 2 | 32 | 00:52:44.98 | 248 | 1 | 31 |
| 66 | 448 | | Morgan BOLDY | Morgan BOLDY #448 Male Junior (Under 15) | 02:28:18.00 | 02:28:18.00 | 3 (33) | Junior (Under 15) | 3 | 00:08:41.39 | Male | 33 | AUS | | | | | 5:06 min/km | 00:22:01.55 | 22:01 min/km | 87 | 4 | 38 | 00:20:27.73 | 6:12 min/km | 114 | 4 | 50 | 00:40:33.10 | 6:08 min/km | 106 | 4 | 54 | 00:01:03.85 | 83 | 3 | 31 | 00:49:24.35 | 18.2 km/h | 115 | 3 | 57 | 00:00:59.82 | 188 | 3 | 63 | 00:34:15.32 | 45 | 2 | 23 |
| 256 | 394 | | Kim ATHANASSIOU | Kim ATHANASSIOU #394 Female Veteran (40-49) | 03:19:32.02 | 03:19:32.02 | 7 (29) | Veteran (40-49) | 7 | 00:46:24.51 | Female | 29 | AUS | | | | | 6:52 min/km | 00:36:46.61 | 36:46 min/km | 270 | 7 | 36 | 00:18:51.61 | 5:42 min/km | 71 | 1 | 3 | 00:40:26.46 | 6:07 min/km | 102 | 2 | 4 | 00:02:17.73 | 241 | 5 | 32 | 01:05:05.75 | 13.8 km/h | 250 | 6 | 28 | 00:03:46.10 | 270 | 7 | 36 | 00:51:09.35 | 240 | 7 | 30 |
| 110 | 621 | | Chafing The Dream | Chafing The Dream #621 Mixed Veteran Team | 02:36:03.00 | 02:36:03.00 | 8 (47) | Veteran Team | 8 | 00:33:18.66 | Mixed | 47 | | Allan Holmes | Sandy Gard | Clare Holmes | Jason Gard | 5:22 min/km | 00:18:20.79 | 18:20 min/km | 20 | 1 | 7 | 00:20:40.06 | 6:15 min/km | 124 | 9 | 60 | 00:40:17.46 | 6:06 min/km | 99 | 6 | 46 | 00:00:59.79 | 63 | 2 | 32 | 00:58:45.54 | 15.3 km/h | 222 | 13 | 101 | 00:00:39.11 | 100 | 8 | 62 | 00:37:00.28 | 81 | 6 | 38 |
| 4 | 665 | | Scc Team 10 | Scc Team 10 #665 Male Male Team | 02:01:31.61 | 02:01:31.61 | 2 (4) | Male Team | 2 | 00:01:57.84 | Male | 4 | AUS | Sam Waterman | Jon Merrells | Zane Lyall | Ramon Anderson | 4:11 min/km | 00:16:43.61 | 16:43 min/km | 3 | 2 | 3 | 00:16:31.92 | 5:00 min/km | 18 | 4 | 11 | 00:33:18.23 | 5:02 min/km | 13 | 3 | 9 | 00:01:04.48 | 85 | 12 | 32 | 00:44:24.57 | 20.3 km/h | 37 | 3 | 19 | 00:00:21.32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:25:39.37 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 219 | 370 | | Joannne ROOKE | Joannne ROOKE #370 Female Veteran (40-49) | 02:59:13.30 | 02:59:13.30 | 5 (22) | Veteran (40-49) | 5 | 00:26:05.79 | Female | 22 | AUS | | | | | 6:10 min/km | 00:23:31.54 | 23:31 min/km | 140 | 4 | 18 | 00:26:03.70 | 7:53 min/km | 243 | 6 | 27 | 00:49:38.44 | 7:31 min/km | 223 | 6 | 23 | 00:02:28.25 | 248 | 6 | 33 | 01:03:13.38 | 14.2 km/h | 243 | 5 | 24 | 00:01:24.28 | 231 | 5 | 30 | 00:38:57.39 | 116 | 3 | 10 |
| 73 | 643 | | Bridgy Boys | Bridgy Boys #643 Male Male Junior Team | 02:29:57.50 | 02:29:57.50 | 3 (38) | Male Junior Team | 3 | 00:32:10.20 | Male | 38 | AUS | Brett Davies | Matt Tilbee | Nathan Davies | Tim Davies | 5:10 min/km | 00:22:13.55 | 22:13 min/km | 94 | 4 | 42 | 00:17:47.40 | 5:23 min/km | 42 | 5 | 20 | 00:39:58.86 | 6:03 min/km | 93 | 9 | 47 | 00:01:04.71 | 87 | 5 | 33 | 00:51:56.67 | 17.3 km/h | 158 | 5 | 76 | 00:00:28.06 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 00:34:15.63 | 46 | 2 | 24 |
| 214 | 680 | | Team Co'Leary | Team Co'Leary #680 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:57:07.09 | 02:57:07.09 | 48 (97) | Mixed Team | 48 | 00:47:58.38 | Mixed | 97 | NZL | Shaun OLeary | Kate Coleman | Karina O'Leary | Marcus Coleman | 6:06 min/km | 00:31:30.14 | 31:30 min/km | 258 | 61 | 118 | 00:25:10.01 | 7:37 min/km | 237 | 56 | 110 | 00:50:30.10 | 7:39 min/km | 232 | 54 | 107 | 00:01:00.77 | 65 | 18 | 33 | 00:51:53.20 | 17.3 km/h | 155 | 37 | 69 | 00:00:34.01 | 61 | 18 | 41 | 00:41:38.86 | 166 | 38 | 73 |
| 260 | 434 | | Amy ANDERSSON | Amy ANDERSSON #434 Female Prime (18-39) | 03:29:45.60 | 03:29:45.60 | 9 (30) | Prime (18-39) | 9 | 01:18:01.48 | Female | 30 | AUS | | | | | 7:13 min/km | 00:24:15.03 | 24:15 min/km | 160 | 8 | 21 | 00:30:21.19 | 9:11 min/km | 264 | 9 | 31 | 00:57:00.22 | 8:38 min/km | 258 | 9 | 30 | 00:02:58.16 | 254 | 10 | 34 | 01:15:27.71 | 11.9 km/h | 264 | 10 | 33 | 00:02:09.94 | 260 | 10 | 34 | 00:47:54.53 | 225 | 8 | 25 |