Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1392
Dougal ALLANDougal ALLAN
#392 Male Prime (18-39)
01:54:24.9401:54:24.941
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116
2664
Scc Team 9 Scc Team 9
#664 Male Male Junior Team
01:57:47.3001:57:47.301
(2)
Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514
3544
Oceanic Tri Club Oceanic Tri Club
#544 Male Male Team
01:59:33.7701:59:33.771
(3)
Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820
4665
Scc Team 10 Scc Team 10
#665 Male Male Team
02:01:31.6102:01:31.612
(4)
Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111
5571
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#571 Mixed Veteran Team
02:02:44.3402:02:44.341
(1)
Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025
6477
Keiron BENSONKeiron BENSON
#477 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:04:39.7102:04:39.711
(5)
Veteran (40-49)1Male5AUS 4:17 min/km00:19:34.174052000:15:24.6471300:30:52.0341200:01:05.979473500:39:40.3262300:00:37.569122600:32:49.6529315
7365
Stephane DELLACStephane DELLAC
#365 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:08:08.5902:08:08.592
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210
8384
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#384 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:08:18.6502:08:18.651
(7)
Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815
9667
Scc Team 12 Scc Team 12
#667 Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:08.7102:09:08.711
(2)
Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211
10378
Brant EDWARDSBrant EDWARDS
#378 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:10:05.7202:10:05.723
(8)
Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630
11410
Jonas BLANDFORDJonas BLANDFORD
#410 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:10:55.6402:10:55.644
(9)
Veteran (40-49)400:06:15.93Male9AUS 4:30 min/km00:22:03.0089114000:17:39.273951900:34:57.203161700:01:02.168062900:42:51.172241100:00:53.4516375000:29:08.65413
12437
Benjamin LEACHBenjamin LEACH
#437 Male Prime (18-39)
02:11:11.1502:11:11.152
(10)
Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328
13473
Jess REYNOLDSJess REYNOLDS
#473 Female Prime (18-39)
02:11:44.1202:11:44.121
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team
#646 Male Male Team
02:12:14.9702:12:14.973
(11)
Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322
15471
Damon WILLMORE Damon WILLMORE
#471 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:12:40.4702:12:40.475
(12)
Veteran (40-49)500:08:00.76Male12AUS 4:34 min/km00:22:44.55115145200:16:29.301721000:32:26.4972400:02:15.73238229100:35:28.2321200:00:55.2617095300:38:50.191141755
16505
Thomas Richings Thomas Richings
#505 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:13:14.9902:13:14.991
(3)
Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 15-47 in 10 Seconds
#578 Mixed Veteran Team
02:13:43.9802:13:43.982
(4)
Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310
18622
The Smoke Runners The Smoke Runners
#622 Male Male Team
02:14:53.1802:14:53.184
(13)
Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029
19445
Riley WESTRARiley WESTRA
#445 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:15:31.5102:15:31.511
(14)
Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136
20620
Team Gobby Team Gobby
#620 Mixed Mixed Team
02:15:40.6602:15:40.662
(5)
Mixed Team200:06:31.95Mixed5AUS Marcella GobbyStephen GobbyStephen GobbyStephen Gobby4:40 min/km00:22:53.73116224800:16:38.11202800:34:02.97193700:01:55.642215811300:39:36.0053300:02:25.252656212200:34:47.05551223
21548
Norris Family Norris Family
#548 Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:06.9102:16:06.913
(6)
Mixed Team300:06:58.20Mixed6AUS Shawnalese NorrisTom NorrisJulia NorrisEthan Norris4:41 min/km00:21:55.2184163700:15:06.1651300:31:52.1451300:00:52.983181500:47:35.3085193800:00:34.3565224500:33:16.9234815
22513
Muddy Blokes Muddy Blokes
#513 Mixed Team of 2
02:16:17.1802:16:17.181
(7)
Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621
23642
Team Rat Team Rat
#642 Mixed Veteran Team
02:16:55.1902:16:55.193
(8)
Veteran Team300:14:10.85Mixed8AUS Brian KempsonAaron ErnstDarran BromfieldGeoff Grose4:43 min/km00:22:28.7910874500:17:02.862831300:34:20.142221000:00:56.184712400:42:23.34193900:00:30.873852400:36:15.8573532
24542
Old & New Old & New
#542 Mixed Team of 2
02:17:01.9202:17:01.922
(9)
Team of 2200:00:44.74Mixed9AUS Isabella AhernIsabella AhernPatrick AhernPatrick Ahern4:43 min/km00:22:00.9386103800:20:34.14119175800:42:48.45148186200:00:59.146083000:40:06.3271400:01:36.852413311700:29:30.21612
25608
Haps Haps
#608 Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:21.4202:17:21.424
(10)
Mixed Team400:08:12.71Mixed10AUS Amy ProsserSally HepworthPreston AdamsMichael Prosser4:44 min/km00:18:54.54243800:19:34.2787184600:40:38.88109215000:00:56.3748142500:45:18.924772000:01:01.791955510400:30:30.901347
26520
One And A Half Men One And A Half Men
#520 Mixed Team of 2
02:17:54.3202:17:54.323
(11)
Team of 2300:01:37.14Mixed11AUS Aaron ThomasXavier ThomasAaron ThomasAaron Thomas4:45 min/km00:21:00.806242600:17:46.604062100:38:30.6666113200:01:28.16180289900:42:42.842141100:00:45.85137218600:33:25.9836416
27616
The X Men The X Men
#616 Male Male Team
02:18:14.4402:18:14.445
(15)
Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716
28388
Phil MILBURNPhil MILBURN
#388 Male Masters (60+)
02:18:43.7302:18:43.731
(16)
Masters (60+)1Male16AUS 4:47 min/km00:19:10.572711600:19:55.199414100:38:12.686213000:01:36.9019616600:45:28.285012800:01:05.7720417100:33:09.5233217
29647
Team Maga 18 Team Maga 18
#647 Mixed Veteran Team
02:19:05.4802:19:05.484
(12)
Veteran Team400:16:21.14Mixed12AUS James CarterJonas BellRichard StedmanGary Clarke4:47 min/km00:19:28.533821500:19:28.038364200:40:28.4310374700:01:05.359155000:47:50.419264200:00:30.323432100:29:42.43914
30479
Greg HOODGreg HOOD
#479 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:19:17.1302:19:17.132
(17)
Vintage (50-59)200:10:58.47Male17NZL 4:48 min/km00:22:16.339964500:20:44.8312725800:39:53.019124500:00:50.782411000:41:49.07141700:00:46.8714424200:33:41.0538318
31451
Daniel COLEMANDaniel COLEMAN
#451 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:25.9802:19:25.982
(18)
Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245
32582
Fourwoods Fourwoods
#582 Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:34.1802:19:34.185
(13)
Mixed Team500:10:25.47Mixed13AUS Laura EllwoodLaura EllwoodMatthew EllwoodDavid Ellwood4:48 min/km00:19:18.283461400:19:31.9685174400:37:32.9052112300:00:53.1533101700:47:23.1682183700:00:23.4242200:34:03.25421018
33449
Noah BOLDYNoah BOLDY
#449 Male Junior (Under 15)
02:19:36.6102:19:36.611
(19)
Junior (Under 15)1Male19AUS 4:48 min/km00:21:16.247023100:18:28.615623100:38:47.126823300:00:44.7641100:45:23.224922700:00:50.5815514600:32:34.6727114
34581
Fff - Team Fffing Awesome Fff - Team Fffing Awesome
#581 Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:42.1102:19:42.116
(14)
Mixed Team600:10:33.40Mixed14AUS Nancy ClarkeAlexandra MannTom HodgkinsonSally Swingler4:49 min/km00:20:21.785092100:19:35.2288194700:41:51.43129225500:01:07.62106325900:37:33.1131100:00:34.5367244700:38:13.621032347
35663
Scc Team 8 Scc Team 8
#663 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:20:33.1102:20:33.112
(15)
Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111
36407
Jimmy DANIELSJimmy DANIELS
#407 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:14.1602:21:14.166
(20)
Veteran (40-49)600:16:34.45Male20NZL 4:52 min/km00:20:53.155772600:18:26.335472900:36:23.324272200:01:41.90206187100:43:46.942961500:01:02.06196126700:37:26.79861241
37629
Boom Or Bust Round 2 Boom Or Bust Round 2
#629 Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:14.4802:21:14.487
(16)
Mixed Team700:12:05.77Mixed16Daniel SmithRebekah WilsonEsteban HernandezKylie Panckhurst4:52 min/km00:21:12.5466113000:20:56.10135326600:42:58.19151306400:01:01.0766193400:38:26.4642200:00:34.8669254800:37:01.34821939
38506
Statler & Waldorf Statler & Waldorf
#506 Mixed Team of 2
02:21:39.9902:21:39.994
(17)
Team of 2400:05:22.81Mixed17AUS Drew GoodRyan DawsRyan DawsDrew Good4:53 min/km00:21:37.557883300:15:04.5541200:33:17.86121400:00:50.692221000:46:21.7963112700:00:30.363552200:39:01.711171652
39502
200% 200%
#502 Male Male Junior Team
02:21:41.2002:21:41.202
(21)
Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343
40409
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#409 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:25.2402:22:25.242
(2)
Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748
41512
The Glen20's The Glen20's
#512 Mixed Team of 2
02:22:53.1602:22:53.165
(18)
Team of 2500:06:35.98Mixed18AUS Cameron HardieCameron HardieDavid MckeownDavid Mckeown4:55 min/km00:22:14.5497114100:22:59.11196279600:43:27.93155196500:01:01.3770113700:42:55.992351200:00:39.40106156700:32:33.9126312
42683
Evans And Lewis Evans And Lewis
#683 Male Male Team
02:22:56.8102:22:56.816
(22)
Male Team600:23:23.04Male22AUS Joel LewisMatthew EvansJoel LewisMatthew Evans4:55 min/km00:20:59.026162800:17:48.764492200:39:14.547693800:00:56.945192200:50:37.02139156700:00:26.40164700:30:42.871649
43476
Katherine ROSSKatherine ROSS
#476 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:57.6402:22:57.643
(3)
Prime (18-39)300:11:13.51Female3AUS 4:55 min/km00:19:40.81424600:21:06.931423900:42:27.671423900:01:32.5018472300:44:50.18402200:01:03.5320072600:33:22.933523
44618
The Amigos The Amigos
#618 Male Male Team
02:23:14.2402:23:14.247
(23)
Male Team700:23:40.46Male23AUS Taye WrightMarshall GrosseBeaux HoughLiam Hough4:56 min/km00:21:53.958383700:18:28.5955113000:39:15.5278103900:00:50.40213900:45:09.994442300:00:24.2862300:35:40.08681137
45599
Too Many Daves Too Many Daves
#599 Mixed Veteran Team
02:23:20.6902:23:20.695
(19)
Veteran Team500:20:36.35Mixed19AUS David MarshallDavid NeckDavid MarshallDave Warren4:56 min/km00:20:57.956062500:18:29.775842500:39:21.558153800:01:13.8713267300:42:20.30182800:00:33.595773800:38:53.421151051
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool Dunsborough Needs A Pool
#674 Female Female Team
02:23:21.6302:23:21.631
(4)
Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811
47382
Paul COCHRANEPaul COCHRANE
#382 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:33.8002:23:33.807
(24)
Veteran (40-49)700:18:54.09Male24AUS 4:57 min/km00:19:50.264562200:19:58.769684200:39:38.2086114300:01:13.91133104700:44:03.633271600:00:55.46171105400:37:52.32951547
48519
Stinky Pinkies Stinky Pinkies
#519 Mixed Team of 2
02:24:11.3302:24:11.336
(20)
Team of 2600:07:54.15Mixed20AUS Ryan FalconerDarren McgrathRyan FalconerDarren Mcgrath4:58 min/km00:26:15.27213299700:17:58.784682300:37:02.974962200:00:55.574162200:41:21.90122700:00:29.493342000:38:06.121001345
49419
Nick RIVENick RIVE
#419 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:24:15.1502:24:15.158
(25)
Veteran (40-49)800:19:35.44Male25AUS 4:58 min/km00:23:07.49123155400:20:07.7910194700:38:19.556493100:00:47.90101400:45:00.844182000:01:28.48235209100:35:30.87651035
50558
Team Noel Team Noel
#558 Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:16.7402:24:16.748
(21)
Mixed Team800:15:08.03Mixed21AUS Nicholas NoelJaclyn NoelKate NoelsLloyd Noel4:58 min/km00:19:16.223251300:17:59.154792400:36:19.494191900:00:48.17113500:55:08.77192458800:00:27.772351400:32:16.312258
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb