Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimSwimSwimSwimPace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1392
Dougal ALLAN01:54:24.94Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:54.0700:17:54.0700:17:54.0708:48:36.0713181318
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:58.2500:15:04.1700:15:04.1709:03:40.25514312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB01:23:48.9301:23:48.9301:23:48.9309:54:30.93111
T201:24:29.5400:00:40.6100:00:40.6109:55:11.54111109431
6km Inlet Paddle01:54:24.9400:29:55.4000:29:55.4010:25:06.941111116
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
3544
Oceanic Tri Club 01:59:33.77Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:21.7700:16:21.7700:16:21.7708:47:03.77212212
RunTurn 3.3km00:31:57.8800:15:36.1000:15:36.1009:02:39.88212914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:07.4200:32:45.6500:17:09.5409:19:49.42312916
T100:49:55.7300:00:48.3100:00:48.3109:20:37.733121325
15km MTB01:24:46.4700:34:50.7300:34:50.7309:55:28.47212111
T201:25:45.0000:00:58.5300:00:58.5309:56:27.002121822159
6km Inlet Paddle01:59:33.7700:33:48.7600:33:48.7610:30:15.7731340820
4665
Scc Team 10 02:01:31.61Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:43.6100:16:43.6100:16:43.6108:47:25.61323323
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:15.5400:16:31.9200:16:31.9209:03:57.5463518411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:01.8500:33:18.2300:16:46.3109:20:43.855341339
T100:51:06.3400:01:04.4800:01:04.4809:21:48.34534851232
15km MTB01:35:30.9100:44:24.5700:44:24.5710:06:12.9192837319
T201:35:52.2300:00:21.3200:00:21.3210:06:34.23827111
6km Inlet Paddle02:01:31.6100:25:39.3700:25:39.3710:32:13.61424111
5571
Guinness Monsters 02:02:44.34Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:56.9100:20:56.9100:20:56.9108:51:38.915952459524
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:07.8000:15:10.8900:15:10.8909:06:49.801715614
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:26.9500:29:30.0300:14:19.1409:21:08.95712211
T100:51:28.6600:01:01.7100:01:01.7109:22:10.6661274340
15km MTB01:32:28.6300:40:59.9700:40:59.9710:03:10.63511916
T201:32:53.2200:00:24.5900:00:24.5910:03:35.22511814
6km Inlet Paddle02:02:44.3400:29:51.1100:29:51.1110:33:26.345111025
6477
Keiron BENSON02:04:39.71Veteran (40-49)1Male5AUS 4:17 min/km00:19:34.174052000:15:24.6471300:30:52.0341200:01:05.979473500:39:40.3262300:00:37.569122600:32:49.6529315


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:34.1700:19:34.1700:19:34.1708:50:16.174052040520
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:58.8100:15:24.6400:15:24.6409:05:40.81917713
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:26.2000:30:52.0300:15:27.3809:21:08.20615412
T100:51:32.1700:01:05.9700:01:05.9709:22:14.1771594735
15km MTB01:31:12.4900:39:40.3200:39:40.3210:01:54.49414623
T201:31:50.0500:00:37.5600:00:37.5610:02:32.0541491226
6km Inlet Paddle02:04:39.7100:32:49.6500:32:49.6510:35:21.7161529315
7365
Stephane DELLAC02:08:08.59Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:44.3300:16:44.3300:16:44.3308:47:26.33414414
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:59.0200:18:14.6800:18:14.6809:05:41.02102850625
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:28.2000:33:43.8600:15:29.1809:21:10.2082617511
T100:52:07.1000:01:38.9000:01:38.9009:22:49.108262011669
15km MTB01:35:29.6600:43:22.5600:43:22.5610:06:11.6684726513
T201:37:07.0300:01:37.3600:01:37.3610:07:49.0311492422294
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:08.5900:31:01.5600:31:01.5610:38:50.5972617210
8384
Robert LIM02:08:18.65Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:18.0700:18:18.0700:18:18.0708:49:00.071711117111
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:35.5300:18:17.4600:18:17.4609:07:17.532011351126
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:49.1700:36:31.1000:18:13.6309:25:31.172011344123
T100:55:51.2800:01:02.1000:01:02.1009:26:33.281911278227
15km MTB01:37:59.9600:42:08.6800:42:08.6810:08:41.96121101629
T201:38:45.8300:00:45.8600:00:45.8610:09:27.8313110138138
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:18.6500:29:32.8200:29:32.8210:39:00.65817815
9667
Scc Team 12 02:09:08.71Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:19.3300:18:19.3300:18:19.3308:49:01.3319261926
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:18:37.8500:18:37.8509:07:39.192329631129
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.5700:37:56.2400:19:18.3809:26:57.5728411581327
T100:57:09.2000:00:53.6200:00:53.6209:27:51.2026410351118
15km MTB01:41:14.0000:44:04.8000:44:04.8010:11:56.00223734617
T201:41:43.2400:00:29.2400:00:29.2410:12:25.24223832719
6km Inlet Paddle02:09:08.7100:27:25.4600:27:25.4610:39:50.71912211
10378
Brant EDWARDS02:10:05.72Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:44.8200:18:44.8200:18:44.8208:49:26.822131321313
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:17.2000:16:32.3800:16:32.3809:05:59.201231019312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:49.2000:33:04.3800:16:32.0009:22:31.2010371138
T100:52:40.8200:00:51.6200:00:51.6209:23:22.82103726311
15km MTB01:34:30.8100:41:49.9900:41:49.9910:05:12.817361538
T201:35:12.2200:00:41.4100:00:41.4110:05:54.22736114332
6km Inlet Paddle02:10:05.7200:34:53.5000:34:53.5010:40:47.72103857630
11410
Jonas BLANDFORD02:10:55.64Veteran (40-49)400:06:15.93Male9AUS 4:30 min/km00:22:03.0089114000:17:39.273951900:34:57.203161700:01:02.168062900:42:51.172241100:00:53.4516375000:29:08.65413


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:03.0000:22:03.0000:22:03.0008:52:45.00891140891140
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:42.2700:17:39.2700:17:39.2709:10:24.275472639519
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:57:00.2000:34:57.2000:17:17.9309:27:42.203751831617
T100:58:02.3700:01:02.1600:01:02.1609:28:44.373551880629
15km MTB01:40:53.5400:42:51.1700:42:51.1710:11:35.541951422411
T201:41:46.9900:00:53.4500:00:53.4510:12:28.9923514163750
6km Inlet Paddle02:10:55.6400:29:08.6500:29:08.6510:41:37.641149413
12437
Benjamin LEACH02:11:11.15Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:02.5500:18:02.5500:18:02.5508:48:44.5514291429
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:30.1300:17:27.5800:17:27.5809:06:12.131321133216
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:05.2100:35:02.6600:17:35.0809:23:47.21131932118
T100:54:03.1100:00:57.8900:00:57.8909:24:45.11131954223
15km MTB01:36:12.3300:42:09.2200:42:09.2210:06:54.33102917110
T201:36:48.2200:00:35.8900:00:35.8910:07:30.22102878220
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:11.1500:34:22.9300:34:22.9310:41:53.151221050328
13473
Jess REYNOLDS02:11:44.12Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:17.3500:19:17.3500:19:17.3508:49:59.3533233323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:11.0900:17:53.7400:17:53.7409:07:53.0926224511
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:55.2800:34:37.9300:16:44.1909:24:37.2817112711
T100:55:02.0700:01:06.7800:01:06.7809:25:44.071711102310
15km MTB01:38:00.7200:42:58.6500:42:58.6510:08:42.7213112411
T201:38:43.9900:00:43.2600:00:43.2610:09:25.991211126213
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:44.1200:33:00.1300:33:00.1310:42:26.1213113212
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team 02:12:14.97Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:45.0500:16:45.0500:16:45.0508:47:27.05535535
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:57.1500:16:12.1000:16:12.1009:03:39.154231337
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:37.0600:32:52.0000:16:39.9009:20:19.064231027
T100:50:47.1000:01:10.0400:01:10.0409:21:29.104231131541
15km MTB01:42:27.5500:51:40.4400:51:40.4410:13:09.55264151521673
T201:43:14.2400:00:46.6900:00:46.6910:13:56.24264151432041
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:14.9700:29:00.7200:29:00.7210:42:56.9714311322
15471
Damon WILLMORE 02:12:40.47Veteran (40-49)500:08:00.76Male12AUS 4:34 min/km00:22:44.55115145200:16:29.301721000:32:26.4972400:02:15.73238229100:35:28.2321200:00:55.2617095300:38:50.191141755


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:44.5500:22:44.5500:22:44.5508:53:26.5511514521151452
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:13.8500:16:29.3000:16:29.3009:09:55.854142017210
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:11.0400:32:26.4900:15:57.1909:25:53.0422414724
T100:57:26.7800:02:15.7300:02:15.7309:28:08.78284152382291
15km MTB01:32:55.0100:35:28.2300:35:28.2310:03:37.01625212
T201:33:50.2800:00:55.2600:00:55.2610:04:32.28625170953
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:40.4700:38:50.1900:38:50.1910:43:22.47155121141755
16505
Thomas Richings 02:13:14.99Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:48.5900:17:48.5900:17:48.5908:48:30.5912451245
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:20.4100:15:31.8100:15:31.8109:04:02.41722825
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:15.1500:33:26.5500:17:54.7409:21:57.159231425
T100:52:09.3600:00:54.2100:00:54.2109:22:51.3692338419
15km MTB01:36:13.4900:44:04.1300:44:04.1310:06:55.49111233116
T201:36:42.4800:00:28.9800:00:28.9810:07:24.4891231718
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:14.9900:36:32.5100:36:32.5110:43:56.99161378336
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 02:13:43.98Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:11.9500:20:11.9500:20:11.9508:50:53.954942049420
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:16:45.2400:16:45.2409:07:39.192421023210
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:46.7000:34:34.7500:17:49.5109:25:28.70182624311
T100:56:20.6300:01:33.9200:01:33.9209:27:02.63222718611102
15km MTB01:40:54.3700:44:33.7400:44:33.7410:11:36.37213638418
T201:41:22.2200:00:27.8400:00:27.8410:12:04.22183524215
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:43.9800:32:21.7600:32:21.7610:44:25.98172424310
18622
The Smoke Runners 02:14:53.18Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:14.0200:18:14.0200:18:14.0208:48:56.021641016410
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:08.0000:16:53.9800:16:53.9809:05:50.00114926514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:03.9100:33:49.8800:16:55.9009:22:45.91114818412
T100:52:59.9800:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:23:41.98114845719
15km MTB01:39:43.8900:46:43.9100:46:43.9110:10:25.891631269837
T201:40:16.4300:00:32.5400:00:32.5410:10:58.431531250815
6km Inlet Paddle02:14:53.1800:34:36.7400:34:36.7410:45:35.1818413541029
19445
Riley WESTRA02:15:31.51Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:52.5700:19:52.5700:19:52.5708:50:34.574632346323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:59.8000:18:07.2200:18:07.2209:08:41.802821449124
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.4600:36:55.8900:18:48.6609:27:30.463121745224
T100:57:58.5600:01:10.1000:01:10.1009:28:40.5634217114342
15km MTB01:39:06.5000:41:07.9300:41:07.9310:09:48.50151111014
T201:39:56.2000:00:49.7000:00:49.7010:10:38.2014111151345
6km Inlet Paddle02:15:31.5100:35:35.3100:35:35.3110:46:13.511911466136
20620
Team Gobby 02:15:40.66Mixed Team200:06:31.95Mixed5AUS Marcella GobbyStephen GobbyStephen GobbyStephen Gobby4:40 min/km00:22:53.73116224800:16:38.11202800:34:02.97193700:01:55.642215811300:39:36.0053300:02:25.252656212200:34:47.05551223


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:53.7300:22:53.7300:22:53.7308:53:35.7311622481162248
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:31.8400:16:38.1100:16:38.1109:10:13.84509242028
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:56.7100:34:02.9700:17:24.8609:27:38.71347151937
T100:58:52.3500:01:55.6400:01:55.6409:29:34.353871822158113
15km MTB01:38:28.3600:39:36.0000:39:36.0010:09:10.361413533
T201:40:53.6100:02:25.2500:02:25.2510:11:35.61171426562122
6km Inlet Paddle02:15:40.6600:34:47.0500:34:47.0510:46:22.662025551223
21548
Norris Family 02:16:06.91Mixed Team300:06:58.20Mixed6AUS Shawnalese NorrisTom NorrisJulia NorrisEthan Norris4:41 min/km00:21:55.2184163700:15:06.1651300:31:52.1451300:00:52.983181500:47:35.3085193800:00:34.3565224500:33:16.9234815


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:55.2100:21:55.2100:21:55.2108:52:37.21841637841637
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:01.3700:15:06.1600:15:06.1609:07:43.3725311513
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:47.3500:31:52.1400:16:45.9809:24:29.351625513
T100:54:40.3400:00:52.9800:00:52.9809:25:22.34162531815
15km MTB01:42:15.6400:47:35.3000:47:35.3010:12:57.6425410851938
T201:42:49.9900:00:34.3500:00:34.3510:13:31.9925410652245
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:06.9100:33:16.9200:33:16.9210:46:48.91213634815
22513
Muddy Blokes 02:16:17.18Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:41.8100:19:41.8100:19:41.8108:50:23.814321743217
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:29.0100:16:47.2000:16:47.2009:07:11.01181625412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:30.2000:35:48.3800:19:01.1809:26:12.20242834415
T100:56:31.3200:01:01.1200:01:01.1209:27:13.322429671035
15km MTB01:41:15.9400:44:44.6200:44:44.6210:11:57.94231839819
T201:41:42.4100:00:26.4700:00:26.4710:12:24.4121171729
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:17.1800:34:34.7600:34:34.7610:46:59.18221752621
23642
Team Rat 02:16:55.19Veteran Team300:14:10.85Mixed8AUS Brian KempsonAaron ErnstDarran BromfieldGeoff Grose4:43 min/km00:22:28.7910874500:17:02.862831300:34:20.142221000:00:56.184712400:42:23.34193900:00:30.873852400:36:15.8573532


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:28.7900:22:28.7900:22:28.7908:53:10.79108745108745
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:31.6500:17:02.8600:17:02.8609:10:13.654962328313
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.9400:34:20.1400:17:17.2809:27:30.943231322210
T100:57:45.1200:00:56.1800:00:56.1809:28:27.123131447124
15km MTB01:40:08.4600:42:23.3400:42:23.3410:10:50.4617241939
T201:40:39.3400:00:30.8700:00:30.8710:11:21.34162338524
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:55.1900:36:15.8500:36:15.8510:47:37.19233873532
24542
Old & New 02:17:01.92Team of 2200:00:44.74Mixed9AUS Isabella AhernIsabella AhernPatrick AhernPatrick Ahern4:43 min/km00:22:00.9386103800:20:34.14119175800:42:48.45148186200:00:59.146083000:40:06.3271400:01:36.852413311700:29:30.21612


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:00.9300:22:00.9300:22:00.9308:52:42.93861038861038
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:35.0700:20:34.1400:20:34.1409:13:17.079510421191758
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:49.3900:42:48.4500:22:14.3109:35:31.3912015501481862
T101:05:48.5300:00:59.1400:00:59.1409:36:30.53114144860830
15km MTB01:45:54.8500:40:06.3200:40:06.3210:16:36.8548619714
T201:47:31.7100:01:36.8500:01:36.8510:18:13.714961924133117
6km Inlet Paddle02:17:01.9200:29:30.2100:29:30.2110:47:43.922429612
25608
Haps 02:17:21.42Mixed Team400:08:12.71Mixed10AUS Amy ProsserSally HepworthPreston AdamsMichael Prosser4:44 min/km00:18:54.54243800:19:34.2787184600:40:38.88109215000:00:56.3748142500:45:18.924772000:01:01.791955510400:30:30.901347


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:54.5400:18:54.5400:18:54.5408:49:36.5424382438
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:28.8100:19:34.2700:19:34.2709:09:10.8133514871846
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:33.4300:40:38.8800:21:04.6109:30:15.435411251092150
T101:00:29.8000:00:56.3700:00:56.3709:31:11.80501023481425
15km MTB01:45:48.7200:45:18.9200:45:18.9210:16:30.724771847720
T201:46:50.5200:01:01.7900:01:01.7910:17:32.524771819555104
6km Inlet Paddle02:17:21.4200:30:30.9000:30:30.9010:48:03.42254101347
26520
One And A Half Men 02:17:54.32Team of 2300:01:37.14Mixed11AUS Aaron ThomasXavier ThomasAaron ThomasAaron Thomas4:45 min/km00:21:00.806242600:17:46.604062100:38:30.6666113200:01:28.16180289900:42:42.842141100:00:45.85137218600:33:25.9836416


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:00.8000:21:00.8000:21:00.8008:51:42.806242662426
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:47.4100:17:46.6000:17:46.6009:09:29.413441540621
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:31.4700:38:30.6600:20:44.0609:30:13.4753524661132
T101:00:59.6300:01:28.1600:01:28.1609:31:41.63576261802899
15km MTB01:43:42.4800:42:42.8400:42:42.8410:14:24.483331221411
T201:44:28.3300:00:45.8500:00:45.8510:15:10.33343141372186
6km Inlet Paddle02:17:54.3200:33:25.9800:33:25.9810:48:36.322631136416
27616
The X Men 02:18:14.44Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:16.0400:24:16.0400:24:16.0408:54:58.0416113711611371
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:43.9300:17:27.8900:17:27.8909:12:25.9385104034717
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:51.1000:34:35.0600:17:07.1609:29:33.104962525514
T100:59:36.2100:00:45.1100:00:45.1109:30:18.2145623512
15km MTB01:44:50.0100:45:13.7900:45:13.7910:15:32.014252546525
T201:45:17.1900:00:27.1800:00:27.1810:15:59.19375202058
6km Inlet Paddle02:18:14.4400:32:57.2400:32:57.2410:48:56.442751530716
28388
Phil MILBURN02:18:43.73Masters (60+)1Male16AUS 4:47 min/km00:19:10.572711600:19:55.199414100:38:12.686213000:01:36.9019616600:45:28.285012800:01:05.7720417100:33:09.5233217


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:10.5700:19:10.5700:19:10.5708:49:52.572711627116
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:05.7600:19:55.1900:19:55.1909:09:47.764011994141
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:57:23.2500:38:12.6800:18:17.4809:28:05.253912062130
T100:59:00.1500:01:36.9000:01:36.9009:29:42.1540120196166
15km MTB01:44:28.4300:45:28.2800:45:28.2810:15:10.433912250128
T201:45:34.2100:01:05.7700:01:05.7710:16:16.2141123204171
6km Inlet Paddle02:18:43.7300:33:09.5200:33:09.5210:49:25.732811633217
29647
Team Maga 18 02:19:05.48Veteran Team400:16:21.14Mixed12AUS James CarterJonas BellRichard StedmanGary Clarke4:47 min/km00:19:28.533821500:19:28.038364200:40:28.4310374700:01:05.359155000:47:50.419264200:00:30.323432100:29:42.43914


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:28.5300:19:28.5300:19:28.5308:50:10.533821538215
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:56.5700:19:28.0300:19:28.0309:09:38.573731783642
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:56.9600:40:28.4300:21:00.3909:30:38.9657527103747
T101:01:02.3100:01:05.3500:01:05.3509:31:44.315852791550
15km MTB01:48:52.7300:47:50.4100:47:50.4110:19:34.735952592642
T201:49:23.0500:00:30.3200:00:30.3210:20:05.055752434321
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:05.4800:29:42.4300:29:42.4310:49:47.4829412914
30479
Greg HOOD02:19:17.13Vintage (50-59)200:10:58.47Male17NZL 4:48 min/km00:22:16.339964500:20:44.8312725800:39:53.019124500:00:50.782411000:41:49.07141700:00:46.8714424200:33:41.0538318


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:16.3300:22:16.3300:22:16.3308:52:58.339964599645
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:01.1600:20:44.8300:20:44.8309:13:43.16107348127258
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:09.3500:39:53.0100:19:08.1809:32:51.358234191245
T101:03:00.1300:00:50.7800:00:50.7809:33:42.137123524110
15km MTB01:44:49.2000:41:49.0700:41:49.0710:15:31.20412241417
T201:45:36.0700:00:46.8700:00:46.8710:16:18.0742224144242
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:17.1300:33:41.0500:33:41.0510:49:59.133021738318
31451
Daniel COLEMAN02:19:25.98Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:21.7200:17:21.7200:17:21.7208:48:03.72916916
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:53.0900:18:31.3700:18:31.3709:06:35.091511260232
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:34.9000:36:13.1700:17:41.8009:24:16.901411040121
T100:54:28.1100:00:53.2100:00:53.2109:25:10.111511134114
15km MTB01:40:29.9800:46:01.8600:46:01.8610:11:11.981821356333
T201:41:37.9900:01:08.0100:01:08.0110:12:19.9920213209476
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:25.9800:37:47.9900:37:47.9910:50:07.983121893245
32582
Fourwoods 02:19:34.18Mixed Team500:10:25.47Mixed13AUS Laura EllwoodLaura EllwoodMatthew EllwoodDavid Ellwood4:48 min/km00:19:18.283461400:19:31.9685174400:37:32.9052112300:00:53.1533101700:47:23.1682183700:00:23.4242200:34:03.25421018


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:18.2800:19:18.2800:19:18.2808:50:00.283461434614
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:50.2500:19:31.9600:19:31.9609:09:32.2536616851744
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:51.1800:37:32.9000:18:00.9309:27:33.1833614521123
T100:57:44.3400:00:53.1500:00:53.1509:28:26.3430613331017
15km MTB01:45:07.5000:47:23.1600:47:23.1610:15:49.5043616821837
T201:45:30.9200:00:23.4200:00:23.4210:16:12.9238616422
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:34.1800:34:03.2500:34:03.2510:50:16.1832513421018
33449
Noah BOLDY02:19:36.61Junior (Under 15)1Male19AUS 4:48 min/km00:21:16.247023100:18:28.615623100:38:47.126823300:00:44.7641100:45:23.224922700:00:50.5815514600:32:34.6727114


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:16.2400:21:16.2400:21:16.2408:51:58.247023170231
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:44.8500:18:28.6100:18:28.6109:10:26.855622756231
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:03.3600:38:47.1200:20:18.5009:30:45.365832868233
T101:00:48.1200:00:44.7600:00:44.7609:31:30.1255327411
15km MTB01:46:11.3500:45:23.2200:45:23.2210:16:53.354922849227
T201:47:01.9400:00:50.5800:00:50.5810:17:43.9448228155146
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:36.6100:32:34.6700:32:34.6710:50:18.613311927114
34581
Fff - Team Fffing Awesome 02:19:42.11Mixed Team600:10:33.40Mixed14AUS Nancy ClarkeAlexandra MannTom HodgkinsonSally Swingler4:49 min/km00:20:21.785092100:19:35.2288194700:41:51.43129225500:01:07.62106325900:37:33.1131100:00:34.5367244700:38:13.621032347


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:21.7800:20:21.7800:20:21.7808:51:03.785092150921
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:57.0100:19:35.2200:19:35.2209:10:39.01591129881947
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:13.2200:41:51.4300:22:16.2109:32:55.228514361292255
T101:03:20.8400:01:07.6200:01:07.6209:34:02.847914361063259
15km MTB01:40:53.9500:37:33.1100:37:33.1110:11:35.952025311
T201:41:28.4900:00:34.5300:00:34.5310:12:10.491926672447
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:42.1100:38:13.6200:38:13.6210:50:24.11346141032347
35663
Scc Team 8 02:20:33.11Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:13.8000:17:13.8000:17:13.8008:47:55.80823823
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:34.1000:19:20.3000:19:20.3009:07:16.10194780740
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:58.1600:39:44.3600:20:24.0609:27:40.163641789742
T100:58:10.6000:01:12.4300:01:12.4309:28:52.6036416125968
15km MTB01:47:46.4400:49:35.8400:49:35.8410:18:28.4452320122455
T201:48:10.5000:00:24.0600:00:24.0610:18:52.5051320513
6km Inlet Paddle02:20:33.1100:32:22.6100:32:22.6110:51:15.113521525111
36407
Jimmy DANIELS02:21:14.16Veteran (40-49)600:16:34.45Male20NZL 4:52 min/km00:20:53.155772600:18:26.335472900:36:23.324272200:01:41.90206187100:43:46.942961500:01:02.06196126700:37:26.79861241


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:53.1500:20:53.1500:20:53.1508:51:35.155772657726
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:19.4800:18:26.3300:18:26.3309:10:01.484252154729
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:57:16.4700:36:23.3200:17:56.9809:27:58.473861942722
T100:58:58.3700:01:41.9000:01:41.9009:29:40.37396192061871
15km MTB01:42:45.3100:43:46.9400:43:46.9410:13:27.312761629615
T201:43:47.3700:01:02.0600:01:02.0610:14:29.37276161961267
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:14.1600:37:26.7900:37:26.7910:51:56.1636620861241
37629
Boom Or Bust Round 2 02:21:14.48Mixed Team700:12:05.77Mixed16Daniel SmithRebekah WilsonEsteban HernandezKylie Panckhurst4:52 min/km00:21:12.5466113000:20:56.10135326600:42:58.19151306400:01:01.0766193400:38:26.4642200:00:34.8669254800:37:01.34821939


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:12.5400:21:12.5400:21:12.5408:51:54.54661130661130
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:08.6400:20:56.1000:20:56.1009:12:50.648718401353266
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:10.7400:42:58.1900:22:02.0909:34:52.7411020451513064
T101:05:11.8100:01:01.0700:01:01.0709:35:53.811052044661934
15km MTB01:43:38.2700:38:26.4600:38:26.4610:14:20.2731511422
T201:44:13.1400:00:34.8600:00:34.8610:14:55.1431511692548
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:14.4800:37:01.3400:37:01.3410:51:56.4837716821939
38506
Statler & Waldorf 02:21:39.99Team of 2400:05:22.81Mixed17AUS Drew GoodRyan DawsRyan DawsDrew Good4:53 min/km00:21:37.557883300:15:04.5541200:33:17.86121400:00:50.692221000:46:21.7963112700:00:30.363552200:39:01.711171652


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:37.5500:21:37.5500:21:37.5508:52:19.557883378833
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:42.1000:15:04.5500:15:04.5509:07:24.102228412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:55.4100:33:17.8600:18:13.3109:25:37.4121171214
T100:55:46.1100:00:50.6900:00:50.6909:26:28.11181622210
15km MTB01:42:07.9100:46:21.7900:46:21.7910:12:49.912429631127
T201:42:38.2700:00:30.3600:00:30.3610:13:20.27242935522
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:39.9900:39:01.7100:39:01.7110:52:21.99384171171652
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3200:17:47.3200:17:47.3208:48:29.3210271027
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:07.8700:16:20.5500:16:20.5509:04:49.878261649
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:38.9500:35:51.6300:19:31.0809:24:20.951521137419
T100:54:25.4500:00:46.4900:00:46.4909:25:07.4514210813
15km MTB01:43:37.7600:49:12.3000:49:12.3010:14:19.7630318112455
T201:44:03.9500:00:26.1900:00:26.1910:14:45.95303181325
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:41.2000:37:37.2400:37:37.2410:52:23.203922189343
40409
Nicola HAYES02:22:25.24Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:11.1300:18:11.1300:18:11.1308:48:53.1315111511
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:39.8700:18:28.7400:18:28.7409:07:21.8721115722
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:15.7100:37:04.5700:18:35.8309:25:57.7123225022
T100:56:16.1200:01:00.4100:01:00.4109:26:58.1221226427
15km MTB01:43:12.1300:46:56.0100:46:56.0110:13:54.1328227333
T201:43:58.8100:00:46.6700:00:46.6710:14:40.812922142315
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:25.2400:38:26.4200:38:26.4210:53:07.24402210748
41512
The Glen20's 02:22:53.16Team of 2500:06:35.98Mixed18AUS Cameron HardieCameron HardieDavid MckeownDavid Mckeown4:55 min/km00:22:14.5497114100:22:59.11196279600:43:27.93155196500:01:01.3770113700:42:55.992351200:00:39.40106156700:32:33.9126312


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:14.5400:22:14.5400:22:14.5408:52:56.54971141971141
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:13.6600:22:59.1100:22:59.1109:15:55.6614719671962796
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:42.4700:43:27.9300:20:28.8109:36:24.4713618571551965
T101:06:43.8500:01:01.3700:01:01.3709:37:25.851311755701137
15km MTB01:49:39.8500:42:55.9900:42:55.9910:20:21.856182723512
T201:50:19.2500:00:39.4000:00:39.4010:21:01.25618271061567
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:53.1600:32:33.9100:32:33.9110:53:35.164151826312
42683
Evans And Lewis 02:22:56.81Male Team600:23:23.04Male22AUS Joel LewisMatthew EvansJoel LewisMatthew Evans4:55 min/km00:20:59.026162800:17:48.764492200:39:14.547693800:00:56.945192200:50:37.02139156700:00:26.40164700:30:42.871649


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:59.0200:20:59.0200:20:59.0208:51:41.026162861628
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:47.7800:17:48.7600:17:48.7609:09:29.783561844922
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:13.5700:39:14.5400:21:25.7809:30:55.576172976938
T101:01:10.5100:00:56.9400:00:56.9409:31:52.515972951922
15km MTB01:51:47.5300:50:37.0200:50:37.0210:22:29.53779391391567
T201:52:13.9400:00:26.4000:00:26.4010:22:55.94739371647
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:56.8100:30:42.8700:30:42.8710:53:38.81426221649
43476
Katherine ROSS02:22:57.64Prime (18-39)300:11:13.51Female3AUS 4:55 min/km00:19:40.81424600:21:06.931423900:42:27.671423900:01:32.5018472300:44:50.18402200:01:03.5320072600:33:22.933523


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:40.8100:19:40.8100:19:40.8108:50:22.8142464246
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:47.7400:21:06.9300:21:06.9309:11:29.74673414239
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:08.4900:42:27.6700:21:20.7409:32:50.49814614239
T101:03:40.9900:01:32.5000:01:32.5009:34:22.998735184723
15km MTB01:48:31.1700:44:50.1800:44:50.1810:19:13.1756334022
T201:49:34.7000:01:03.5300:01:03.5310:20:16.705933200726
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:57.6400:33:22.9300:33:22.9310:53:39.6443333523
44618
The Amigos 02:23:14.24Male Team700:23:40.46Male23AUS Taye WrightMarshall GrosseBeaux HoughLiam Hough4:56 min/km00:21:53.958383700:18:28.5955113000:39:15.5278103900:00:50.40213900:45:09.994442300:00:24.2862300:35:40.08681137


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:53.9500:21:53.9500:21:53.9508:52:35.958383783837
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:22.5400:18:28.5900:18:28.5909:11:04.5463931551130
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:09.4700:39:15.5200:20:46.9209:31:51.4770934781039
T101:01:59.8700:00:50.4000:00:50.4009:32:41.87669322139
15km MTB01:47:09.8700:45:09.9900:45:09.9910:17:51.875082944423
T201:47:34.1500:00:24.2800:00:24.2810:18:16.1550829623
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:14.2400:35:40.0800:35:40.0810:53:56.2444723681137
45599
Too Many Daves 02:23:20.69Veteran Team500:20:36.35Mixed19AUS David MarshallDavid NeckDavid MarshallDave Warren4:56 min/km00:20:57.956062500:18:29.775842500:39:21.558153800:01:13.8713267300:42:20.30182800:00:33.595773800:38:53.421151051


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:57.9500:20:57.9500:20:57.9508:51:39.956062560625
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:27.7200:18:29.7700:18:29.7709:10:09.724652158425
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:19.5000:39:21.5500:20:51.7809:31:01.506363081538
T101:01:33.3700:01:13.8700:01:13.8709:32:15.3764630132673
15km MTB01:43:53.6800:42:20.3000:42:20.3010:14:35.68344131828
T201:44:27.2700:00:33.5900:00:33.5910:15:09.273241257738
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:20.6900:38:53.4200:38:53.4210:54:02.69455191151051
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool 02:23:21.63Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:49.2000:18:49.2000:18:49.2008:49:31.2023122312
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:38.8400:21:49.6400:21:49.6409:11:20.846513159411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:58.2200:43:09.0100:21:19.3709:32:40.227814153412
T101:02:59.3700:01:01.1500:01:01.1509:33:41.3770146848
15km MTB01:51:36.5300:48:37.1500:48:37.1510:22:18.53731610737
T201:52:04.4600:00:27.9300:00:27.9310:22:46.4671142512
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:21.6300:31:17.1700:31:17.1710:54:03.6346141811
47382
Paul COCHRANE02:23:33.80Veteran (40-49)700:18:54.09Male24AUS 4:57 min/km00:19:50.264562200:19:58.769684200:39:38.2086114300:01:13.91133104700:44:03.633271600:00:55.46171105400:37:52.32951547


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:50.2600:19:50.2600:19:50.2608:50:32.264562245622
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:49.0300:19:58.7600:19:58.7609:10:31.035782896842
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:28.4600:39:38.2000:19:39.4309:30:10.4651826861143
T101:00:42.3800:01:13.9100:01:13.9109:31:24.38548261331047
15km MTB01:44:46.0100:44:03.6300:44:03.6310:15:28.014082332716
T201:45:41.4800:00:55.4600:00:55.4610:16:23.48448261711054
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:33.8000:37:52.3200:37:52.3210:54:15.8047724951547
48519
Stinky Pinkies 02:24:11.33Team of 2600:07:54.15Mixed20AUS Ryan FalconerDarren McgrathRyan FalconerDarren Mcgrath4:58 min/km00:26:15.27213299700:17:58.784682300:37:02.974962200:00:55.574162200:41:21.90122700:00:29.493342000:38:06.121001345


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:15.2700:26:15.2700:26:15.2708:56:57.2721329972132997
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:14.0600:17:58.7800:17:58.7809:14:56.06125165746823
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:03:18.2400:37:02.9700:19:04.1809:34:00.24103114249622
T101:04:13.8200:00:55.5700:00:55.5709:34:55.8298114141622
15km MTB01:45:35.7200:41:21.9000:41:21.9010:16:17.72465171227
T201:46:05.2100:00:29.4900:00:29.4910:16:47.214651733420
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:11.3300:38:06.1200:38:06.1210:54:53.33486201001345
49419
Nick RIVE02:24:15.15Veteran (40-49)800:19:35.44Male25AUS 4:58 min/km00:23:07.49123155400:20:07.7910194700:38:19.556493100:00:47.90101400:45:00.844182000:01:28.48235209100:35:30.87651035


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:07.4900:23:07.4900:23:07.4908:53:49.4912315541231554
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:15.2800:20:07.7900:20:07.7909:13:57.281151452101947
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:27.0400:38:19.5500:18:11.7609:32:09.0473103664931
T101:02:14.9500:00:47.9000:00:47.9009:32:56.95689331014
15km MTB01:47:15.7900:45:00.8400:45:00.8410:17:57.795193041820
T201:48:44.2700:01:28.4800:01:28.4810:19:26.27549312352091
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:15.1500:35:30.8700:35:30.8710:54:57.1549825651035
50558
Team Noel 02:24:16.74Mixed Team800:15:08.03Mixed21AUS Nicholas NoelJaclyn NoelKate NoelsLloyd Noel4:58 min/km00:19:16.223251300:17:59.154792400:36:19.494191900:00:48.17113500:55:08.77192458800:00:27.772351400:32:16.312258


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:16.2200:19:16.2200:19:16.2208:49:58.223251332513
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:15.3700:17:59.1500:17:59.1509:07:57.372741247924
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:35.7100:36:19.4900:18:20.3309:26:17.71253941919
T100:56:23.8800:00:48.1700:00:48.1709:27:05.8823381135
15km MTB01:51:32.6600:55:08.7700:55:08.7710:22:14.667213321924588
T201:52:00.4300:00:27.7700:00:27.7710:22:42.4370133223514
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:16.7400:32:16.3100:32:16.3110:54:58.74508212258
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb