Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
Euroz 1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nippers
Ocean Merchants 2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cott 2km Beach Run
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
LegendIron
Pace
6
24
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #24
Female Open
00:24:37.4
00:24:37.4
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
15:23 min/km
7
165
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #165
Female Open
00:24:39.8
00:24:39.8
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:02.4
Female
2
15:24 min/km
10
121
Joie PAGE
Joie PAGE #121
Female Open
00:25:06.4
00:25:06.4
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:29.0
Female
3
15:41 min/km
13
114
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #114
Female Open
00:26:08.7
00:26:08.7
4
(4)
Open
4
00:01:31.3
Female
4
16:20 min/km
27
84
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #84
Female Open
00:29:32.4
00:29:32.4
5
(6)
Open
5
00:04:55.0
Female
6
18:27 min/km
34
204
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #204
Female Open
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
6
(8)
Open
6
00:05:57.6
Female
8
19:06 min/km
35
32
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #32
Female Open
00:30:39.2
00:30:39.2
7
(9)
Open
7
00:06:01.8
Female
9
19:09 min/km
49
44
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #44
Female Open
00:32:21.7
00:32:21.7
8
(12)
Open
8
00:07:44.3
Female
12
20:13 min/km
50
179
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #179
Female Open
00:32:51.5
00:32:51.5
9
(13)
Open
9
00:08:14.1
Female
13
20:32 min/km
51
34
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #34
Female Open
00:32:52.9
00:32:52.9
10
(14)
Open
10
00:08:15.5
Female
14
Sim Squad
20:33 min/km
52
85
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #85
Female Open
00:32:53.0
00:32:53.0
11
(15)
Open
11
00:08:15.6
Female
15
20:33 min/km
53
104
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #104
Female Open
00:33:39.6
00:33:39.6
12
(16)
Open
12
00:09:02.2
Female
16
21:02 min/km
54
205
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #205
Female Open
00:34:00.4
00:34:00.4
13
(17)
Open
13
00:09:23.0
Female
17
21:15 min/km
55
38
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #38
Female Open
00:35:24.9
00:35:24.9
14
(18)
Open
14
00:10:47.5
Female
18
22:08 min/km
57
127
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #127
Female Open
00:35:27.3
00:35:27.3
15
(19)
Open
15
00:10:49.9
Female
19
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
22:09 min/km
59
207
Joanna BEARE
Joanna BEARE #207
Female Open
00:35:30.7
00:35:30.7
16
(21)
Open
16
00:10:53.3
Female
21
22:11 min/km
62
225
Alexandra PRESTON
Alexandra PRESTON #225
Female Open
00:35:50.7
00:35:50.7
17
(22)
Open
17
00:11:13.3
Female
22
22:24 min/km
69
54
Jemma FORD
Jemma FORD #54
Female Open
00:36:42.3
00:36:42.3
18
(24)
Open
18
00:12:04.9
Female
24
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
22:56 min/km
72
110
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #110
Female Open
00:37:17.2
00:37:17.2
19
(25)
Open
19
00:12:39.8
Female
25
23:18 min/km
74
130
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #130
Female Open
00:37:31.6
00:37:31.6
20
(26)
Open
20
00:12:54.2
Female
26
23:27 min/km
75
153
Stephanie SUMICH
Stephanie SUMICH #153
Female Open
00:37:32.6
00:37:32.6
21
(27)
Open
21
00:12:55.2
Female
27
23:27 min/km
82
42
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #42
Female Open
00:37:54.1
00:37:54.1
22
(29)
Open
22
00:13:16.7
Female
29
23:41 min/km
83
43
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #43
Female Open
00:37:54.8
00:37:54.8
23
(30)
Open
23
00:13:17.4
Female
30
23:41 min/km
84
28
Niki BROWNE-COOPER
Niki BROWNE-COOPER #28
Female Open
00:37:58.0
00:37:58.0
24
(31)
Open
24
00:13:20.6
Female
31
23:43 min/km
85
144
Elke SEPPANEN
Elke SEPPANEN #144
Female Open
00:38:18.6
00:38:18.6
25
(32)
Open
25
00:13:41.2
Female
32
Sim Squad
23:56 min/km
86
113
Natalie MEWS
Natalie MEWS #113
Female Open
00:38:19.3
00:38:19.3
26
(33)
Open
26
00:13:41.9
Female
33
23:57 min/km
88
22
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #22
Female Open
00:38:37.7
00:38:37.7
27
(35)
Open
27
00:14:00.3
Female
35
24:08 min/km
90
148
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #148
Female Open
00:39:07.9
00:39:07.9
28
(36)
Open
28
00:14:30.5
Female
36
24:27 min/km
91
176
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #176
Female Open
00:39:27.2
00:39:27.2
29
(37)
Open
29
00:14:49.8
Female
37
24:39 min/km
93
163
Vicky VAN HEERDEN
Vicky VAN HEERDEN #163
Female Open
00:39:40.3
00:39:40.3
30
(38)
Open
30
00:15:02.9
Female
38
24:47 min/km
94
46
Beth D'SYLVA
Beth D'SYLVA #46
Female Open
00:39:41.7
00:39:41.7
31
(39)
Open
31
00:15:04.3
Female
39
24:48 min/km
95
123
Astrid PEIRCE
Astrid PEIRCE #123
Female Open
00:39:46.6
00:39:46.6
32
(40)
Open
32
00:15:09.2
Female
40
24:51 min/km
96
14
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #14
Female Open
00:39:51.7
00:39:51.7
33
(41)
Open
33
00:15:14.3
Female
41
EUROZ
24:54 min/km
100
101
Ana MANERO
Ana MANERO #101
Female Open
00:40:28.7
00:40:28.7
34
(42)
Open
34
00:15:51.3
Female
42
Sim Squad
25:17 min/km
106
139
Jemma ROWE
Jemma ROWE #139
Female Open
00:43:24.9
00:43:24.9
35
(44)
Open
35
00:18:47.5
Female
44
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
27:08 min/km
107
208
Joanne LEWIS
Joanne LEWIS #208
Female Open
00:43:26.1
00:43:26.1
36
(45)
Open
36
00:18:48.7
Female
45
27:08 min/km
108
112
Ella MCNEILL
Ella MCNEILL #112
Female Open
00:43:30.6
00:43:30.6
37
(46)
Open
37
00:18:53.2
Female
46
27:11 min/km
113
161
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #161
Female Open
00:44:44.0
00:44:44.0
38
(47)
Open
38
00:20:06.6
Female
47
27:57 min/km
114
231
Prue STANOLEN
Prue STANOLEN #231
Female Open
00:46:03.6
00:46:03.6
39
(48)
Open
39
00:21:26.2
Female
48
28:47 min/km
117
62
Nicki GARDINER
Nicki GARDINER #62
Female Open
00:46:42.9
00:46:42.9
40
(49)
Open
40
00:22:05.5
Female
49
29:11 min/km
118
66
Lauren GIANOLI
Lauren GIANOLI #66
Female Open
00:47:30.0
00:47:30.0
41
(50)
Open
41
00:22:52.6
Female
50
29:41 min/km
120
56
Kim FORRESTAL
Kim FORRESTAL #56
Female Open
00:51:55.2
00:51:55.2
42
(51)
Open
42
00:27:17.8
Female
51
32:26 min/km
122
41
Melissa DAVIS
Melissa DAVIS #41
Female Open
00:55:52.9
00:55:52.9
43
(52)
Open
43
00:31:15.5
Female
52
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
34:55 min/km
123
131
Jane PUGH
Jane PUGH #131
Female Open
00:56:05.5
00:56:05.5
44
(53)
Open
44
00:31:28.1
Female
53
35:03 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)