Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
251
252
1190
Sue CATLEY
Sue CATLEY #1190
Female 50-54
00:51:43
00:51:43
(00:51:37)
16
(141)
00:51:37
50-54
16
16
00:23:13
Female
141
141
10:19 min/km
252
253
1174
Kerrie YOUNGS
Kerrie YOUNGS #1174
Female 35-39
00:51:50
00:51:50
(00:51:39)
15
(142)
00:51:39
35-39
15
15
00:21:53
Female
142
142
10:19 min/km
253
254
1175
Isabella YOUNGS
Isabella YOUNGS #1175
Female Under 12
00:51:50
00:51:50
(00:51:40)
27
(143)
00:51:40
Under 12
27
27
00:29:49
Female
143
143
10:19 min/km
254
256
1026
Julian GIUDICE
Julian GIUDICE #1026
Male Under 12
00:51:52
00:51:52
(00:51:46)
33
(111)
00:51:46
Under 12
33
34
00:30:18
Male
111
113
10:21 min/km
255
257
1136
Peter GIUDICE
Peter GIUDICE #1136
Male 30-34
00:51:52
00:51:52
(00:51:46)
4
(112)
00:51:46
30-34
4
4
00:24:18
Male
112
114
10:21 min/km
256
250
1090
Lior WATERS
Lior WATERS #1090
Male Under 12
00:52:01
00:52:01
(00:51:27)
34
(113)
00:51:27
Under 12
34
33
00:30:28
Male
113
111
10:17 min/km
257
255
1089
Andrew WATERS
Andrew WATERS #1089
Male 45-49
00:52:02
00:52:02
(00:51:40)
11
(114)
00:51:40
45-49
11
11
00:28:16
Male
114
112
10:19 min/km
258
258
1004
Claire BAKER
Claire BAKER #1004
Female 45-49
00:52:51
00:52:51
(00:52:29)
20
(144)
00:52:29
45-49
20
20
00:23:54
Female
144
144
10:29 min/km
259
259
1066
Asha PARKS
Asha PARKS #1066
Female Under 12
00:52:51
00:52:51
(00:52:30)
28
(145)
00:52:30
Under 12
28
28
00:30:49
Female
145
145
10:29 min/km
260
260
1238
Simon VANDENBERG
Simon VANDENBERG #1238
Male 45-49
00:53:31
00:53:31
(00:53:05)
12
(115)
00:53:05
45-49
12
12
00:29:46
Male
115
115
10:36 min/km
261
261
1294
Kaitlyn VANDENBERG
Kaitlyn VANDENBERG #1294
Female Under 16
00:53:32
00:53:32
(00:53:06)
14
(146)
00:53:06
Under 16
14
14
00:29:34
Female
146
146
10:37 min/km
262
262
1130
Danielle KABILIO
Danielle KABILIO #1130
Female 40-44
00:54:39
00:54:39
(00:54:11)
11
(147)
00:54:11
40-44
11
11
00:27:51
Female
147
147
10:50 min/km
263
263
1105
Youieliz CAOILE
Youieliz CAOILE #1105
Female Under 12
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:14)
29
(148)
00:54:14
Under 12
29
29
00:32:40
Female
148
148
10:50 min/km
264
265
1208
Amphie DE GUZMAN
Amphie DE GUZMAN #1208
Female 25-29
00:54:43
00:54:43
(00:54:16)
17
(149)
00:54:16
25-29
17
18
00:28:51
Female
149
150
10:51 min/km
265
267
1107
Tania VANDENBERG
Tania VANDENBERG #1107
Female 45-49
00:55:04
00:55:04
(00:54:38)
21
(150)
00:54:38
45-49
21
21
00:26:07
Female
150
152
10:55 min/km
266
268
1132
Juliet KING
Juliet KING #1132
Female Under 12
00:55:51
00:55:51
(00:55:17)
30
(151)
00:55:17
Under 12
30
30
00:33:49
Female
151
153
11:03 min/km
267
269
1249
Luke SPENCER
Luke SPENCER #1249
Male Under 12
00:55:52
00:55:52
(00:55:17)
35
(116)
00:55:17
Under 12
35
35
00:34:19
Male
116
116
11:03 min/km
268
270
831
Rachel SPENCER
Rachel SPENCER #831
Female 35-39
00:55:53
00:55:53
(00:55:18)
16
(152)
00:55:18
35-39
16
16
00:25:55
Female
152
154
11:03 min/km
269
271
1206
Hugh DAVISON
Hugh DAVISON #1206
Male Under 12
00:56:04
00:56:04
(00:55:40)
36
(117)
00:55:40
Under 12
36
36
00:34:30
Male
117
117
11:07 min/km
270
272
1133
James KING
James KING #1133
Male Under 12
00:56:23
00:56:23
(00:55:49)
37
(118)
00:55:49
Under 12
37
37
00:34:49
Male
118
118
11:09 min/km
271
273
1184
Sally BOWER
Sally BOWER #1184
Female 60-64
00:56:29
00:56:29
(00:55:55)
3
(153)
00:55:55
60-64
3
3
00:21:17
Female
153
155
11:10 min/km
272
274
1207
Michelle DAVISON
Michelle DAVISON #1207
Female 40-44
00:56:35
00:56:35
(00:56:12)
12
(154)
00:56:12
40-44
12
12
00:29:47
Female
154
156
11:14 min/km
273
275
1140
Liv MATHIESON
Liv MATHIESON #1140
Female Under 12
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:56:33)
31
(155)
00:56:33
Under 12
31
31
00:34:52
Female
155
157
11:18 min/km
274
276
1336
Queenie WHINCUP
Queenie WHINCUP #1336
Female Under 12
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:56:33)
32
(156)
00:56:33
Under 12
32
32
00:34:52
Female
156
158
11:18 min/km
275
277
1337
Rachael WHINCUP
Rachael WHINCUP #1337
Female 40-44
00:57:03
00:57:03
(00:56:39)
13
(157)
00:56:39
40-44
13
13
00:30:15
Female
157
159
11:19 min/km
276
278
1260
Lynette MURPHY
Lynette MURPHY #1260
Female 60-64
00:57:40
00:57:40
(00:57:05)
4
(158)
00:57:05
60-64
4
4
00:22:28
Female
158
160
11:24 min/km
277
279
1235
Lily Anne PROCTOR
Lily Anne PROCTOR #1235
Female 20-24
00:59:20
00:59:20
(00:58:50)
8
(159)
00:58:50
20-24
8
8
00:30:21
Female
159
161
11:45 min/km
278
264
1338
Stacey OWENS
Stacey OWENS #1338
Female 25-29
01:03:13
01:03:13
(00:54:16)
18
(160)
00:54:16
25-29
18
17
00:37:21
Female
160
149
10:51 min/km
279
266
1192
Clara CONNELL
Clara CONNELL #1192
Female 30-34
01:03:14
01:03:14
(00:54:17)
11
(161)
00:54:17
30-34
11
11
00:32:21
Female
161
151
10:51 min/km
280
281
1240
Brooke KOBER
Brooke KOBER #1240
Female Under 12
01:03:56
01:03:56
(01:03:23)
33
(162)
01:03:23
Under 12
33
33
00:41:54
Female
162
162
12:40 min/km
281
280
1261
Kevin MURPHY
Kevin MURPHY #1261
Male 60-64
01:03:56
01:03:56
(01:03:22)
4
(119)
01:03:22
60-64
4
4
00:30:59
Male
119
119
12:40 min/km
282
282
1195
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #1195
Male Under 16
01:10:45
01:10:45
(01:10:25)
15
(120)
01:10:25
Under 16
15
15
00:53:07
Male
120
120
14:04 min/km
1229
Rhett HADDLETON
Rhett HADDLETON #1229
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Male
min/km
1262
Dwayne NORONHA
Dwayne NORONHA #1262
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
1266
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #1266
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-64
Male
min/km
1267
Wendy RAMSAY
Wendy RAMSAY #1267
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-64
Female
min/km
1268
John RAMSAY
John RAMSAY #1268
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-64
Male
min/km
1296
Jeanett WERNBERG
Jeanett WERNBERG #1296
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
1297
Bjork WERNBERG
Bjork WERNBERG #1297
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
min/km
1298
Anton WERNBERG
Anton WERNBERG #1298
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
1274
Daniel RUBICK
Daniel RUBICK #1274
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
1275
Julie SCUDDS
Julie SCUDDS #1275
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
1286
Miru TUDOR
Miru TUDOR #1286
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
min/km
1287
Michael VAN DER WALT
Michael VAN DER WALT #1287
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1288
Clement VASSEUR
Clement VASSEUR #1288
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Male
min/km
1289
Fleur VINCENT
Fleur VINCENT #1289
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
1290
Richard VINCENT
Richard VINCENT #1290
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1291
Myles VINCENT
Myles VINCENT #1291
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Male
min/km
1292
Jamie VINCENT
Jamie VINCENT #1292
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
1300
Renae WOODHAMS-MATHIESON
Renae WOODHAMS-MATHIESON #1300
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (321 items)