Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 12
Under 16
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
201
201
1100
Sarah BOSWELL
Sarah BOSWELL #1100
Female 30-34
00:40:08
00:40:08
(00:40:00)
6
(107)
00:40:00
30-34
6
6
00:09:14
Female
107
107
7:59 min/km
202
202
1179
Rachel BELL
Rachel BELL #1179
Female 30-34
00:40:08
00:40:08
(00:40:01)
7
(108)
00:40:01
30-34
7
7
00:09:15
Female
108
108
8:00 min/km
203
204
1223
Hillary GRULKE
Hillary GRULKE #1223
Female 25-29
00:40:25
00:40:25
(00:40:15)
13
(109)
00:40:15
25-29
13
13
00:14:33
Female
109
110
8:02 min/km
204
205
1176
Hannah ANDERSON
Hannah ANDERSON #1176
Female 25-29
00:40:30
00:40:30
(00:40:24)
14
(110)
00:40:24
25-29
14
14
00:14:38
Female
110
111
8:04 min/km
205
203
1008
Katie BOWRING
Katie BOWRING #1008
Female 50-54
00:40:43
00:40:43
(00:40:14)
10
(111)
00:40:14
50-54
10
10
00:12:13
Female
111
109
8:02 min/km
206
206
1332
Dominique HANSEN
Dominique HANSEN #1332
Female 45-49
00:40:47
00:40:47
(00:40:39)
14
(112)
00:40:39
45-49
14
14
00:11:50
Female
112
112
8:07 min/km
207
207
1202
Stuart CUMMING
Stuart CUMMING #1202
Male 45-49
00:41:01
00:41:01
(00:40:41)
9
(95)
00:40:41
45-49
9
9
00:17:16
Male
95
95
8:08 min/km
208
208
1203
Camilla CUMMING
Camilla CUMMING #1203
Female 45-49
00:41:02
00:41:02
(00:40:42)
15
(113)
00:40:42
45-49
15
15
00:12:06
Female
113
113
8:08 min/km
209
209
1185
Dylan BOYD-TOMLINSON
Dylan BOYD-TOMLINSON #1185
Male 45-49
00:41:15
00:41:15
(00:41:03)
10
(96)
00:41:03
45-49
10
10
00:17:30
Male
96
96
8:12 min/km
210
210
1083
Susie TONKIN
Susie TONKIN #1083
Female 45-49
00:41:41
00:41:41
(00:41:11)
16
(114)
00:41:11
45-49
16
16
00:12:44
Female
114
114
8:14 min/km
211
211
1219
Philippa GREENWOOD-JONES
Philippa GREENWOOD-JONES #1219
Female 35-39
00:42:16
00:42:16
(00:41:43)
13
(115)
00:41:43
35-39
13
13
00:12:18
Female
115
115
8:20 min/km
212
212
1220
Alison GREENWOOD-JONES
Alison GREENWOOD-JONES #1220
Female 50-54
00:42:16
00:42:16
(00:41:43)
11
(116)
00:41:43
50-54
11
11
00:13:46
Female
116
116
8:20 min/km
213
218
1183
Victoria WILLIE
Victoria WILLIE #1183
Female 30-34
00:42:23
00:42:23
(00:42:14)
8
(117)
00:42:14
30-34
8
8
00:11:30
Female
117
119
8:26 min/km
214
213
1094
Morwenna WILSON
Morwenna WILSON #1094
Female Under 12
00:42:25
00:42:25
(00:42:02)
21
(118)
00:42:02
Under 12
21
21
00:20:23
Female
118
117
8:24 min/km
215
214
1095
Jarvis WILSON
Jarvis WILSON #1095
Male Under 12
00:42:26
00:42:26
(00:42:04)
23
(97)
00:42:04
Under 12
23
23
00:20:53
Male
97
97
8:24 min/km
216
220
1024
George GIUDICE
George GIUDICE #1024
Male Under 12
00:42:30
00:42:30
(00:42:24)
24
(98)
00:42:24
Under 12
24
25
00:20:56
Male
98
101
8:28 min/km
217
215
1093
Andrew WILSON
Andrew WILSON #1093
Male 60-64
00:42:31
00:42:31
(00:42:08)
3
(99)
00:42:08
60-64
3
3
00:09:34
Male
99
98
8:25 min/km
218
216
1092
Michele WILSON
Michele WILSON #1092
Female 50-54
00:42:31
00:42:31
(00:42:09)
12
(119)
00:42:09
50-54
12
12
00:14:01
Female
119
118
8:25 min/km
219
217
1048
Jack MERCER
Jack MERCER #1048
Male Under 12
00:42:39
00:42:39
(00:42:10)
25
(100)
00:42:10
Under 12
25
24
00:21:05
Male
100
99
8:25 min/km
220
222
1027
Cara GOODWIN
Cara GOODWIN #1027
Female 30-34
00:42:44
00:42:44
(00:42:25)
9
(120)
00:42:25
30-34
9
9
00:11:51
Female
120
121
8:28 min/km
221
221
1091
Amanda WELDEN
Amanda WELDEN #1091
Female 25-29
00:42:44
00:42:44
(00:42:24)
15
(121)
00:42:24
25-29
15
15
00:16:53
Female
121
120
8:28 min/km
222
219
1047
Andrew MERCER
Andrew MERCER #1047
Male 35-39
00:42:51
00:42:51
(00:42:21)
4
(101)
00:42:21
35-39
4
4
00:19:10
Male
101
100
8:28 min/km
223
223
1217
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #1217
Male Under 12
00:43:09
00:43:09
(00:42:39)
26
(102)
00:42:39
Under 12
26
26
00:21:36
Male
102
102
8:31 min/km
224
224
1248
Declan CLELAND
Declan CLELAND #1248
Male Under 12
00:43:22
00:43:22
(00:43:11)
27
(103)
00:43:11
Under 12
27
27
00:21:49
Male
103
103
8:38 min/km
225
225
1247
Jeanette LYES
Jeanette LYES #1247
Female 25-29
00:43:51
00:43:51
(00:43:35)
16
(122)
00:43:35
25-29
16
16
00:17:59
Female
122
122
8:42 min/km
226
226
1218
Benjamin FREAR
Benjamin FREAR #1218
Male Under 12
00:44:33
00:44:33
(00:44:01)
28
(104)
00:44:01
Under 12
28
28
00:22:59
Male
104
104
8:48 min/km
227
227
1040
James LEAVER
James LEAVER #1040
Male Under 12
00:45:07
00:45:07
(00:45:04)
29
(105)
00:45:04
Under 12
29
29
00:23:33
Male
105
105
9:00 min/km
228
231
1067
Coralie PINNEY
Coralie PINNEY #1067
Female 40-44
00:45:24
00:45:24
(00:45:19)
9
(123)
00:45:19
40-44
9
9
00:18:35
Female
123
126
9:03 min/km
229
230
1068
Florence PINNEY
Florence PINNEY #1068
Female Under 12
00:45:24
00:45:24
(00:45:19)
22
(124)
00:45:19
Under 12
22
22
00:23:22
Female
124
125
9:03 min/km
230
229
1340
Tanya HOWLETT
Tanya HOWLETT #1340
Female 20-24
00:45:32
00:45:32
(00:45:15)
6
(125)
00:45:15
20-24
6
7
00:16:33
Female
125
124
9:02 min/km
231
228
1162
Miru TUDOR
Miru TUDOR #1162
Female 20-24
00:45:32
00:45:32
(00:45:14)
7
(126)
00:45:14
20-24
7
6
00:16:33
Female
126
123
9:02 min/km
232
232
1242
Tania BOTHA
Tania BOTHA #1242
Female 50-54
00:45:51
00:45:51
(00:45:36)
13
(127)
00:45:36
50-54
13
13
00:17:21
Female
127
127
9:07 min/km
233
233
1125
Alison HARLAND
Alison HARLAND #1125
Female 50-54
00:46:15
00:46:15
(00:46:03)
14
(128)
00:46:03
50-54
14
14
00:17:45
Female
128
128
9:12 min/km
234
236
1159
Tyler SPERA
Tyler SPERA #1159
Male Under 12
00:47:51
00:47:51
(00:47:46)
30
(106)
00:47:46
Under 12
30
30
00:26:17
Male
106
106
9:33 min/km
235
234
1043
Catrena MCGIVERN
Catrena MCGIVERN #1043
Female 50-54
00:47:53
00:47:53
(00:47:28)
15
(129)
00:47:28
50-54
15
15
00:19:23
Female
129
129
9:29 min/km
236
235
1157
Sharon SPERA
Sharon SPERA #1157
Female 45-49
00:47:54
00:47:54
(00:47:42)
17
(130)
00:47:42
45-49
17
17
00:18:57
Female
130
130
9:32 min/km
237
239
1282
Brendon MCLAUGHLIN
Brendon MCLAUGHLIN #1282
Male 50-54
00:48:48
00:48:48
(00:48:47)
4
(107)
00:48:47
50-54
4
4
00:20:56
Male
107
108
9:45 min/km
238
240
1283
Noah MCLAUGHLIN
Noah MCLAUGHLIN #1283
Male Under 12
00:48:49
00:48:49
(00:48:47)
31
(108)
00:48:47
Under 12
31
32
00:27:15
Male
108
109
9:45 min/km
239
237
1131
Alexander BOTTEN
Alexander BOTTEN #1131
Male Under 12
00:49:00
00:49:00
(00:48:40)
32
(109)
00:48:40
Under 12
32
31
00:27:26
Male
109
107
9:43 min/km
240
238
1108
Leah BOTTEN
Leah BOTTEN #1108
Female 30-34
00:49:01
00:49:01
(00:48:42)
10
(131)
00:48:42
30-34
10
10
00:18:08
Female
131
131
9:44 min/km
241
242
1036
Chloe HOLLAND
Chloe HOLLAND #1036
Female Under 12
00:49:18
00:49:18
(00:49:00)
23
(132)
00:49:00
Under 12
23
23
00:27:16
Female
132
133
9:47 min/km
242
241
1035
Kelly HOLLAND
Kelly HOLLAND #1035
Female 35-39
00:49:19
00:49:19
(00:48:58)
14
(133)
00:48:58
35-39
14
14
00:19:22
Female
133
132
9:47 min/km
243
243
1295
Lily WEBB
Lily WEBB #1295
Female 45-49
00:49:27
00:49:27
(00:49:15)
18
(134)
00:49:15
45-49
18
18
00:20:31
Female
134
134
9:50 min/km
244
244
1058
Denice NOCK
Denice NOCK #1058
Female 55-59
00:50:30
00:50:30
(00:50:13)
4
(135)
00:50:13
55-59
4
4
00:21:34
Female
135
135
10:02 min/km
245
245
1059
Peter NOCK
Peter NOCK #1059
Male 55-59
00:50:32
00:50:32
(00:50:14)
6
(110)
00:50:14
55-59
6
6
00:27:46
Male
110
110
10:02 min/km
246
246
1241
Peta LAWN
Peta LAWN #1241
Female 40-44
00:50:32
00:50:32
(00:50:14)
10
(136)
00:50:14
40-44
10
10
00:23:44
Female
136
136
10:02 min/km
247
247
1165
Fleur VINCENT
Fleur VINCENT #1165
Female 45-49
00:50:47
00:50:47
(00:50:28)
19
(137)
00:50:28
45-49
19
19
00:21:51
Female
137
137
10:05 min/km
248
248
1065
Zoe PARKS
Zoe PARKS #1065
Female Under 12
00:51:34
00:51:34
(00:51:15)
24
(138)
00:51:15
Under 12
24
24
00:29:32
Female
138
138
10:14 min/km
249
249
1017
Vespa EASTWOOD
Vespa EASTWOOD #1017
Female Under 12
00:51:34
00:51:34
(00:51:15)
25
(139)
00:51:15
Under 12
25
25
00:29:33
Female
139
139
10:14 min/km
250
251
1025
Taya GIUDICE
Taya GIUDICE #1025
Female Under 12
00:51:42
00:51:42
(00:51:36)
26
(140)
00:51:36
Under 12
26
26
00:29:41
Female
140
140
10:19 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (321 items)