Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
1
1
1144
Tom MILLARD
Tom MILLARD #1144
Male Under 16
00:17:38
00:17:38
(00:17:37)
1
(1)
00:17:37
Under 16
1
1
Male
1
1
3:31 min/km
10
10
1145
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #1145
Female Under 12
00:22:02
00:22:02
(00:22:00)
1
(2)
00:22:00
Under 12
1
1
Female
2
2
4:23 min/km
61
59
1146
Matthew MILLER
Matthew MILLER #1146
Male 25-29
00:28:27
00:28:27
(00:28:09)
11
(46)
00:28:09
25-29
11
11
00:08:17
Male
46
44
5:37 min/km
14
14
1147
Riley CRANE
Riley CRANE #1147
Male Under 16
00:22:26
00:22:26
(00:22:22)
3
(11)
00:22:22
Under 16
3
3
00:04:48
Male
11
11
4:28 min/km
1148
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #1148
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
43
42
1149
Dwayne NORONHA
Dwayne NORONHA #1149
Male 25-29
00:26:43
00:26:43
(00:26:27)
9
(34)
00:26:27
25-29
9
9
00:06:34
Male
34
34
5:17 min/km
136
141
1150
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #1150
Male 60-64
00:34:38
00:34:38
(00:34:33)
2
(78)
00:34:33
60-64
2
2
00:01:41
Male
78
78
6:54 min/km
197
198
1151
Wendy RAMSAY
Wendy RAMSAY #1151
Female 60-64
00:39:43
00:39:43
(00:39:30)
2
(104)
00:39:30
60-64
2
2
00:04:31
Female
104
105
7:53 min/km
120
121
1152
John RAMSAY
John RAMSAY #1152
Male 60-64
00:32:58
00:32:58
(00:32:43)
1
(71)
00:32:43
60-64
1
1
Male
71
72
6:32 min/km
1153
Julie SCUDDS
Julie SCUDDS #1153
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
69
73
1154
Helen SHIELD
Helen SHIELD #1154
Female 45-49
00:28:57
00:28:57
(00:28:54)
1
(20)
00:28:54
45-49
1
1
Female
20
22
5:46 min/km
118
118
1155
Ayesha SMITH
Ayesha SMITH #1155
Female 45-49
00:32:50
00:32:50
(00:32:23)
4
(48)
00:32:23
45-49
4
4
00:03:54
Female
48
48
6:28 min/km
173
177
1156
Italo SPERA
Italo SPERA #1156
Male 50-54
00:36:51
00:36:51
(00:36:40)
3
(86)
00:36:40
50-54
3
3
00:08:59
Male
86
87
7:19 min/km
236
235
1157
Sharon SPERA
Sharon SPERA #1157
Female 45-49
00:47:54
00:47:54
(00:47:42)
17
(130)
00:47:42
45-49
17
17
00:18:57
Female
130
130
9:32 min/km
21
21
1158
Reece SPERA
Reece SPERA #1158
Male Under 16
00:23:52
00:23:52
(00:23:42)
4
(18)
00:23:42
Under 16
4
4
00:06:14
Male
18
18
4:44 min/km
234
236
1159
Tyler SPERA
Tyler SPERA #1159
Male Under 12
00:47:51
00:47:51
(00:47:46)
30
(106)
00:47:46
Under 12
30
30
00:26:17
Male
106
106
9:33 min/km
92
90
1160
Catherine STEENSON
Catherine STEENSON #1160
Female 50-54
00:30:51
00:30:51
(00:30:41)
2
(35)
00:30:41
50-54
2
2
00:02:21
Female
35
32
6:08 min/km
42
39
1161
Oliver TING
Oliver TING #1161
Male 25-29
00:26:41
00:26:41
(00:26:23)
8
(33)
00:26:23
25-29
8
8
00:06:31
Male
33
32
5:16 min/km
231
228
1162
Miru TUDOR
Miru TUDOR #1162
Female 20-24
00:45:32
00:45:32
(00:45:14)
7
(126)
00:45:14
20-24
7
6
00:16:33
Female
126
123
9:02 min/km
1163
Michael VANDERWALT
Michael VANDERWALT #1163
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
30
26
1164
Clement VASSEUR
Clement VASSEUR #1164
Male 16-19
00:24:32
00:24:32
(00:24:15)
2
(25)
00:24:15
16-19
2
2
00:04:15
Male
25
22
4:50 min/km
247
247
1165
Fleur VINCENT
Fleur VINCENT #1165
Female 45-49
00:50:47
00:50:47
(00:50:28)
19
(137)
00:50:28
45-49
19
19
00:21:51
Female
137
137
10:05 min/km
72
72
1166
Richard VINCENT
Richard VINCENT #1166
Male 45-49
00:29:05
00:29:05
(00:28:53)
3
(51)
00:28:53
45-49
3
4
00:05:20
Male
51
51
5:46 min/km
39
38
1167
Myles VINCENT
Myles VINCENT #1167
Male 16-19
00:26:30
00:26:30
(00:26:17)
3
(31)
00:26:17
16-19
3
3
00:06:13
Male
31
31
5:15 min/km
57
56
1168
Jamie VINCENT
Jamie VINCENT #1168
Male Under 16
00:28:12
00:28:12
(00:28:00)
10
(42)
00:28:00
Under 16
10
9
00:10:34
Male
42
41
5:35 min/km
135
137
1169
Norm WALDIE
Norm WALDIE #1169
Male 65-69
00:34:33
00:34:33
(00:34:26)
2
(77)
00:34:26
65-69
2
2
00:03:06
Male
77
77
6:53 min/km
161
164
1170
Jeanett WERNBERG
Jeanett WERNBERG #1170
Female 45-49
00:35:58
00:35:58
(00:35:49)
9
(80)
00:35:49
45-49
9
9
00:07:01
Female
80
82
7:09 min/km
22
23
1171
Bjork WERNBERG
Bjork WERNBERG #1171
Female Under 16
00:23:59
00:23:59
(00:23:54)
1
(4)
00:23:54
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
4:46 min/km
25
28
1172
Anton WERNBERG
Anton WERNBERG #1172
Male Under 16
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:19)
6
(21)
00:24:19
Under 16
6
6
00:06:46
Male
21
24
4:51 min/km
147
142
1173
Renae WOODHAMS-MATHIESON
Renae WOODHAMS-MATHIESON #1173
Female 40-44
00:34:58
00:34:58
(00:34:35)
7
(69)
00:34:35
40-44
7
5
00:08:09
Female
69
64
6:54 min/km
252
253
1174
Kerrie YOUNGS
Kerrie YOUNGS #1174
Female 35-39
00:51:50
00:51:50
(00:51:39)
15
(142)
00:51:39
35-39
15
15
00:21:53
Female
142
142
10:19 min/km
253
254
1175
Isabella YOUNGS
Isabella YOUNGS #1175
Female Under 12
00:51:50
00:51:50
(00:51:40)
27
(143)
00:51:40
Under 12
27
27
00:29:49
Female
143
143
10:19 min/km
204
205
1176
Hannah ANDERSON
Hannah ANDERSON #1176
Female 25-29
00:40:30
00:40:30
(00:40:24)
14
(110)
00:40:24
25-29
14
14
00:14:38
Female
110
111
8:04 min/km
167
169
1177
Dino BAJIC
Dino BAJIC #1177
Male Under 16
00:36:23
00:36:23
(00:36:06)
12
(84)
00:36:06
Under 16
12
12
00:18:46
Male
84
85
7:13 min/km
104
104
1178
Zlatko BAJIC
Zlatko BAJIC #1178
Male 40-44
00:31:44
00:31:44
(00:31:27)
5
(65)
00:31:27
40-44
5
5
00:09:48
Male
65
65
6:17 min/km
202
202
1179
Rachel BELL
Rachel BELL #1179
Female 30-34
00:40:08
00:40:08
(00:40:01)
7
(108)
00:40:01
30-34
7
7
00:09:15
Female
108
108
8:00 min/km
67
69
1180
Emily HOPE
Emily HOPE #1180
Female 25-29
00:28:55
00:28:55
(00:28:49)
5
(18)
00:28:49
25-29
5
6
00:03:04
Female
18
21
5:45 min/km
27
29
1181
Annabel BENNETT
Annabel BENNETT #1181
Female Under 16
00:24:30
00:24:30
(00:24:25)
2
(5)
00:24:25
Under 16
2
2
00:00:31
Female
5
5
4:52 min/km
154
156
1182
Richard SWIFT
Richard SWIFT #1182
Male 50-54
00:35:35
00:35:35
(00:35:25)
2
(80)
00:35:25
50-54
2
2
00:07:43
Male
80
80
7:04 min/km
213
218
1183
Victoria WILLIE
Victoria WILLIE #1183
Female 30-34
00:42:23
00:42:23
(00:42:14)
8
(117)
00:42:14
30-34
8
8
00:11:30
Female
117
119
8:26 min/km
271
273
1184
Sally BOWER
Sally BOWER #1184
Female 60-64
00:56:29
00:56:29
(00:55:55)
3
(153)
00:55:55
60-64
3
3
00:21:17
Female
153
155
11:10 min/km
209
209
1185
Dylan BOYD-TOMLINSON
Dylan BOYD-TOMLINSON #1185
Male 45-49
00:41:15
00:41:15
(00:41:03)
10
(96)
00:41:03
45-49
10
10
00:17:30
Male
96
96
8:12 min/km
172
178
1186
Mary-Ann BUCHANAN
Mary-Ann BUCHANAN #1186
Female 35-39
00:36:48
00:36:48
(00:36:40)
10
(87)
00:36:40
35-39
10
10
00:06:50
Female
87
91
7:19 min/km
68
68
1187
Sandra BYRNE
Sandra BYRNE #1187
Female 55-59
00:28:57
00:28:57
(00:28:48)
1
(19)
00:28:48
55-59
1
1
Female
19
20
5:45 min/km
134
134
1188
Ann CAMERON
Ann CAMERON #1188
Female 55-59
00:34:20
00:34:20
(00:34:10)
2
(58)
00:34:10
55-59
2
2
00:05:24
Female
58
58
6:49 min/km
19
19
1189
Bruce BELL
Bruce BELL #1189
Male 35-39
00:23:42
00:23:42
(00:23:35)
1
(16)
00:23:35
35-39
1
1
Male
16
16
4:42 min/km
251
252
1190
Sue CATLEY
Sue CATLEY #1190
Female 50-54
00:51:43
00:51:43
(00:51:37)
16
(141)
00:51:37
50-54
16
16
00:23:13
Female
141
141
10:19 min/km
103
103
1191
Kim CHRISTIE
Kim CHRISTIE #1191
Female 35-39
00:31:34
00:31:34
(00:31:19)
3
(39)
00:31:19
35-39
3
3
00:01:36
Female
39
39
6:15 min/km
279
266
1192
Clara CONNELL
Clara CONNELL #1192
Female 30-34
01:03:14
01:03:14
(00:54:17)
11
(161)
00:54:17
30-34
11
11
00:32:21
Female
161
151
10:51 min/km
191
192
1193
Melanie COOPER
Melanie COOPER #1193
Female 50-54
00:38:42
00:38:42
(00:38:24)
9
(99)
00:38:24
50-54
9
9
00:10:13
Female
99
100
7:40 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (321 items)