South 32 Collie Adventure Race
13 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
CAR Long Course
Bendigo Bank Short Course
Bendigo Bank Short Run-MTB
Premier Coal Junior Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddle
MTB
Swim
Cycle
Run
Pace
Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
MTB Lap1
C/Pos
MTB Lap2
C/Pos
MTB Lap3
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T3
RunLap1
C/Pos
RunLap2
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
8
12
Aaron MILWARD
Aaron MILWARD #12
Male Ironman
03:57:51.44
03:57:51.44
5
(5)
Ironman
5
00:19:29.13
Male
5
3:26 min/km
01:05:16.28
6:31 min/km
30
10
00:01:04.72
00:12:08.86
8
00:22:18.72
7
00:21:42.14
7
00:57:18.65
23.8 km/h
13
7
00:14:20.47
14:20 min/km
2
1
00:01:12.45
00:50:06.03
32.3 km/h
5
2
00:01:13.18
00:24:07.49
2
00:24:07.69
2
00:48:24.36
4:50 min/km
8
2
5
41
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #41
Female Ironwoman
03:51:13.63
03:51:13.63
1
(1)
Ironwoman
1
Female
1
3:21 min/km
00:56:43.85
5:40 min/km
12
1
00:00:59.12
00:12:08.43
1
00:24:00.88
1
00:23:38.74
1
01:00:51.40
22.4 km/h
10
1
00:15:03.54
15:03 min/km
6
1
00:00:56.73
00:50:12.14
32.3 km/h
7
1
00:00:50.87
00:22:43.16
1
00:23:47.54
1
00:46:35.07
4:39 min/km
6
1
2
10
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #10
Male Ironman
03:38:22.31
03:38:22.31
1
(1)
Ironman
1
Male
1
3:09 min/km
00:55:04.17
5:30 min/km
8
4
00:00:50.19
00:11:09.92
2
00:20:54.28
2
00:20:36.54
1
00:53:34.19
25.5 km/h
1
1
00:18:27.29
18:27 min/km
19
8
00:01:01.35
00:43:27.50
37.3 km/h
3
1
00:00:27.59
00:23:23.09
1
00:22:48.92
1
00:46:20.20
4:38 min/km
3
1
19
57
Badgers Embroidery
Badgers Embroidery #57
Female Female Team
04:11:19.17
04:11:19.17
1
(3)
Female Team
1
Female
3
Baillie Liddle
Bryony Mccrudden
Amie Holwill
Phoebe Freeman
Cantale Paoliello
3:38 min/km
00:57:32.41
5:45 min/km
15
1
00:00:51.97
00:15:46.24
1
00:31:23.78
1
00:30:23.84
1
01:18:30.86
17.4 km/h
28
1
00:14:18.41
14:18 min/km
1
1
00:00:47.67
00:53:18.81
30.4 km/h
11
1
00:00:30.17
00:23:03.78
1
00:23:10.14
1
00:46:20.82
4:38 min/km
7
1
11
58
Crank'n Cycles Juniors
Crank'n Cycles Juniors #58
Mixed Junior Team
04:00:40.18
04:00:40.18
1
(5)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
5
Paige Stegmann
Dean Sanders
Riley Couisins
Joshua Commons
Ross Paoliello
3:29 min/km
01:10:07.26
7:00 min/km
34
1
00:00:36.58
00:12:54.53
1
00:24:56.41
1
00:25:44.53
1
01:04:15.25
21.2 km/h
27
1
00:17:01.14
17:01 min/km
11
1
00:00:47.82
00:44:28.47
36.4 km/h
2
1
00:00:23.42
00:23:47.40
1
00:19:40.48
1
00:43:36.80
4:21 min/km
2
1
1
59
Crank'n Young Guns
Crank'n Young Guns #59
Mixed Open Team
03:32:34.16
03:32:34.16
1
(1)
Open Team
1
Mixed
1
Byron Albertsen
Cadel Adams
Ryan Sanders
Zeke Tinley
Bailey Taylor
3:04 min/km
00:54:45.26
5:28 min/km
6
2
00:00:19.60
00:11:42.60
2
00:22:37.60
1
00:22:29.89
1
00:57:12.97
23.9 km/h
3
1
00:14:30.01
14:30 min/km
3
1
00:00:39.97
00:45:04.09
35.9 km/h
1
1
00:00:17.50
00:19:36.11
1
00:20:21.61
2
00:40:04.35
4:00 min/km
1
1
7
52
Aged To Perfection
Aged To Perfection #52
Mixed Super Vet Team
03:56:41.11
03:56:41.11
1
(2)
Super Vet Team
1
Mixed
2
Dave Whitham
Ray Glass
Richard George
Denny Teede
Darren Coram
3:25 min/km
00:57:13.71
5:43 min/km
14
1
00:00:32.40
00:14:09.84
2
00:26:46.35
2
00:27:06.57
2
01:08:38.95
19.9 km/h
17
2
00:18:02.18
18:02 min/km
15
3
00:00:50.96
00:47:02.72
34.4 km/h
6
2
00:00:20.12
00:22:12.21
1
00:22:12.70
3
00:44:32.44
4:27 min/km
4
1
12
81
Wiese Duo
Wiese Duo #81
Mixed Veteran Team
04:01:03.50
04:01:03.50
2
(6)
Veteran Team
2
00:02:14.04
Mixed
6
Tim Wiese
Tim Wiese
Sarah Wiese
Tim Wiese
Sarah Wiese
3:29 min/km
00:55:20.05
5:32 min/km
10
4
00:01:16.06
00:13:33.80
5
00:26:30.89
4
00:26:05.31
4
01:07:30.28
20.2 km/h
14
4
00:19:20.34
19:20 min/km
25
6
00:00:41.68
00:51:15.17
31.6 km/h
16
2
00:00:14.21
00:23:23.55
1
00:23:10.63
3
00:46:41.74
4:40 min/km
12
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)