South 32 Collie Adventure Race
13 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
CAR Long Course
Bendigo Bank Short Course
Bendigo Bank Short Run-MTB
Premier Coal Junior Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddle
MTB
Swim
Cycle
Run
Pace
Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
MTB Lap1
C/Pos
MTB Lap2
C/Pos
MTB Lap3
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T3
RunLap1
C/Pos
RunLap2
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6
Peter FERGIE
Peter FERGIE #6
Male Ironman
DNF
DNF
Ironman
Male
01:03:17.36
6:19 min/km
00:00:20.34
00:17:37.03
00:29:43.13
00:37:42.04
01:25:37.27
15.9 km/h
19
Rory O'CONNOR
Rory O'CONNOR #19
Male Ironman
DNF
DNF
Ironman
Male
01:17:54.72
7:47 min/km
00:01:10.50
00:17:28.48
00:33:49.18
00:34:34.53
01:27:08.86
15.7 km/h
00:24:57.43
24:57 min/km
00:06:16.87
01:17:53.07
20.8 km/h
19
57
Badgers Embroidery
Badgers Embroidery #57
Female Female Team
04:11:19.17
04:11:19.17
1
(3)
Female Team
1
Female
3
Baillie Liddle
Bryony Mccrudden
Amie Holwill
Phoebe Freeman
Cantale Paoliello
3:38 min/km
00:57:32.41
5:45 min/km
15
1
00:00:51.97
00:15:46.24
1
00:31:23.78
1
00:30:23.84
1
01:18:30.86
17.4 km/h
28
1
00:14:18.41
14:18 min/km
1
1
00:00:47.67
00:53:18.81
30.4 km/h
11
1
00:00:30.17
00:23:03.78
1
00:23:10.14
1
00:46:20.82
4:38 min/km
7
1
46
54
Awesome Adventurers
Awesome Adventurers #54
Female Female Team
05:23:59.91
05:23:59.91
2
(5)
Female Team
2
01:12:40.74
Female
5
Diana Nottle
Kyra Eddy
Joanna Minney
Diana Nottle
Sharron Chetwynd
4:41 min/km
01:15:49.37
7:34 min/km
39
2
00:00:46.54
00:17:13.66
2
00:34:18.50
2
00:34:54.94
2
01:27:18.18
15.6 km/h
44
2
00:20:13.94
20:13 min/km
30
2
00:01:13.25
01:13:01.35
22.2 km/h
42
2
00:00:32.30
00:32:27.68
2
00:33:14.68
3
01:05:51.50
6:35 min/km
43
3
49
53
Aw Fab 3
Aw Fab 3 #53
Female Female Team
05:38:24.39
05:38:24.39
3
(6)
Female Team
3
01:27:05.22
Female
6
Lesley Walker
Jasia Hawkins
Gerry Fallara
Jasia Hawkins
Gerry Fallara
4:54 min/km
01:33:30.35
9:21 min/km
52
5
00:00:40.69
00:18:02.56
5
00:33:21.03
5
00:32:05.54
3
01:24:15.48
16.2 km/h
50
3
00:23:38.38
23:38 min/km
43
3
00:01:04.85
01:20:13.68
20.2 km/h
50
4
00:00:25.29
00:27:24.08
3
00:27:43.71
2
00:55:16.35
5:31 min/km
42
2
50
55
Awesome Foursome
Awesome Foursome #55
Female Female Team
05:47:29.58
05:47:29.58
4
(7)
Female Team
4
01:36:10.41
Female
7
Anna Crampton
Carina Mcmillen
Anna Crampton
Kim Vanderslik
Joanne Malcolm
5:02 min/km
01:16:37.59
7:39 min/km
40
3
00:00:39.63
00:19:44.73
3
00:40:51.67
3
00:40:00.81
4
01:41:22.52
13.5 km/h
51
4
00:28:43.70
28:43 min/km
47
4
00:01:06.56
01:17:17.90
21.0 km/h
52
5
00:00:18.21
00:30:16.51
5
00:31:37.38
4
01:02:03.09
6:12 min/km
48
4
52
75
Tenacious Trio
Tenacious Trio #75
Female Female Team
05:58:59.03
05:58:59.03
5
(8)
Female Team
5
01:47:39.85
Female
8
Julie Kenworthy
Julie Kenworthy
Moanna Meads
Kyra Nimmo
Kyra Nimmo
5:12 min/km
01:21:23.56
8:08 min/km
45
4
00:02:26.00
00:19:58.77
4
00:36:39.80
4
00:38:17.93
5
01:37:28.67
14.0 km/h
52
5
00:30:40.40
30:40 min/km
50
5
00:01:34.10
01:03:17.04
25.6 km/h
44
3
00:02:08.92
00:39:40.97
4
00:42:31.97
5
01:22:26.31
8:14 min/km
51
5
67
Mere Mortal And The Machine
Mere Mortal And The Machine #67
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
Nicola Hayes
Helen Baker
Nicola Hayes
Helen Baker
Nicola Hayes
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)