Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Albany
22 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
23
23
509
Ebony BARKER
Ebony BARKER #509
Female Under 16
00:18:24.80
00:18:24.80
(00:18:21.97)
1
(2)
00:18:21.97
Under 16
1
2
Female
2
3
Australian Christian College - Southlands
1
4:36 min/km
24
22
510
Ella BARKER
Ella BARKER #510
Female Under 16
00:18:24.80
00:18:24.80
(00:18:20.74)
2
(3)
00:18:20.74
Under 16
2
1
Female
3
2
Australian Christian College - Southlands
2
4:36 min/km
28
29
610
Georgia WHITELAW
Georgia WHITELAW #610
Female Under 16
00:18:52.34
00:18:52.34
(00:18:51.50)
3
(4)
00:18:51.50
Under 16
3
3
00:00:27.54
Female
4
4
4:43 min/km
37
37
621
Zoe BASCOMBE
Zoe BASCOMBE #621
Female Under 16
00:19:21.41
00:19:21.41
(00:19:18.20)
4
(5)
00:19:18.20
Under 16
4
4
00:00:56.61
Female
5
5
4:50 min/km
38
40
527
Charlotte CLAYTON
Charlotte CLAYTON #527
Female Under 16
00:19:27.71
00:19:27.71
(00:19:24.34)
5
(6)
00:19:24.34
Under 16
5
5
00:01:02.91
Female
6
6
4:51 min/km
43
43
672
Pia LEE
Pia LEE #672
Female Under 16
00:19:48.62
00:19:48.62
(00:19:43.31)
6
(7)
00:19:43.31
Under 16
6
6
00:01:23.82
Female
7
7
St Joseph's College
6
4:57 min/km
51
51
720
Nicky WRIGHT
Nicky WRIGHT #720
Female Under 16
00:20:46.26
00:20:46.26
(00:20:39.14)
7
(10)
00:20:39.14
Under 16
7
7
00:02:21.46
Female
10
10
5:11 min/km
54
54
593
Ella SEPHTON
Ella SEPHTON #593
Female Under 16
00:21:05.30
00:21:05.30
(00:20:53.41)
8
(12)
00:20:53.41
Under 16
8
8
00:02:40.50
Female
12
12
Australian Christian College - Southlands
5
5:16 min/km
57
58
721
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #721
Female Under 16
00:21:26.82
00:21:26.82
(00:21:22.55)
9
(14)
00:21:22.55
Under 16
9
9
00:03:02.02
Female
14
14
5:21 min/km
58
60
522
Michaela BUCK
Michaela BUCK #522
Female Under 16
00:21:28.07
00:21:28.07
(00:21:25.07)
10
(15)
00:21:25.07
Under 16
10
10
00:03:03.27
Female
15
15
St Joseph's College
7
5:22 min/km
62
64
627
Bree PASS
Bree PASS #627
Female Under 16
00:21:38.59
00:21:38.59
(00:21:34.54)
11
(16)
00:21:34.54
Under 16
11
11
00:03:13.79
Female
16
16
St Joseph's College
8
5:24 min/km
75
76
697
Grace LARHAM
Grace LARHAM #697
Female Under 16
00:22:30.41
00:22:30.41
(00:22:25.32)
12
(21)
00:22:25.32
Under 16
12
12
00:04:05.61
Female
21
22
5:37 min/km
76
78
675
Summer LAWSON
Summer LAWSON #675
Female Under 16
00:22:30.59
00:22:30.59
(00:22:29.24)
13
(22)
00:22:29.24
Under 16
13
14
00:04:05.79
Female
22
24
5:37 min/km
77
77
557
Jacinta LECERF
Jacinta LECERF #557
Female Under 16
00:22:32.04
00:22:32.04
(00:22:28.40)
14
(23)
00:22:28.40
Under 16
14
13
00:04:07.24
Female
23
23
5:38 min/km
79
79
679
Chelase SOBIK
Chelase SOBIK #679
Female Under 16
00:22:44.07
00:22:44.07
(00:22:41.67)
15
(25)
00:22:41.67
Under 16
15
15
00:04:19.27
Female
25
25
5:41 min/km
80
80
683
Hayley POETT
Hayley POETT #683
Female Under 16
00:22:45.27
00:22:45.27
(00:22:42.87)
16
(26)
00:22:42.87
Under 16
16
16
00:04:20.47
Female
26
26
5:41 min/km
83
82
592
Charli SEPHTON
Charli SEPHTON #592
Female Under 16
00:23:10.82
00:23:10.82
(00:22:58.75)
17
(28)
00:22:58.75
Under 16
17
17
00:04:46.02
Female
28
28
Australian Christian College - Southlands
8
5:47 min/km
84
86
520
Jessica BUCK
Jessica BUCK #520
Female Under 16
00:23:22.35
00:23:22.35
(00:23:18.97)
18
(29)
00:23:18.97
Under 16
18
18
00:04:57.55
Female
29
29
St Joseph's College
10
5:50 min/km
91
91
596
Adalyn SHARPE
Adalyn SHARPE #596
Female Under 16
00:24:31.10
00:24:31.10
(00:24:21.69)
19
(32)
00:24:21.69
Under 16
19
19
00:06:06.30
Female
32
32
Australian Christian College - Southlands
9
6:07 min/km
92
95
710
Charlotte RIGG
Charlotte RIGG #710
Female Under 16
00:24:43.36
00:24:43.36
(00:24:41.83)
20
(33)
00:24:41.83
Under 16
20
20
00:06:18.56
Female
33
35
Team Chevron
2
6:10 min/km
93
96
609
Taylor WARD
Taylor WARD #609
Female Under 16
00:24:45.81
00:24:45.81
(00:24:42.60)
21
(34)
00:24:42.60
Under 16
21
21
00:06:21.01
Female
34
36
St Joseph's College
12
6:11 min/km
101
103
537
Amity FENNELL
Amity FENNELL #537
Female Under 16
00:25:06.85
00:25:06.85
(00:25:04.03)
22
(40)
00:25:04.03
Under 16
22
23
00:06:42.05
Female
40
42
St Joseph's College
13
6:16 min/km
102
102
668
Lillian MOLENDA
Lillian MOLENDA #668
Female Under 16
00:25:06.93
00:25:06.93
(00:25:03.93)
23
(41)
00:25:03.93
Under 16
23
22
00:06:42.13
Female
41
41
St Joseph's College
14
6:16 min/km
125
125
561
Shay MCDONALD
Shay MCDONALD #561
Female Under 16
00:29:23.06
00:29:23.06
(00:29:11.19)
24
(50)
00:29:11.19
Under 16
24
24
00:10:58.26
Female
50
51
Australian Christian College - Southlands
16
7:20 min/km
127
126
562
Tory MCDONALD
Tory MCDONALD #562
Female Under 16
00:29:25.09
00:29:25.09
(00:29:13.23)
25
(51)
00:29:13.23
Under 16
25
25
00:11:00.29
Female
51
52
Australian Christian College - Southlands
17
7:21 min/km
132
132
501
Ella ANDERSON
Ella ANDERSON #501
Female Under 16
00:30:23.18
00:30:23.18
(00:30:01.40)
26
(55)
00:30:01.40
Under 16
26
26
00:11:58.38
Female
55
55
First TaeKwonDo Albany
6
7:35 min/km
151
146
698
Emily LARHAM
Emily LARHAM #698
Female Under 16
00:33:50.06
00:33:50.06
(00:33:09.75)
27
(65)
00:33:09.75
Under 16
27
27
00:15:25.26
Female
65
62
8:27 min/km
154
154
2027
Madison BELFIELD
Madison BELFIELD #2027
Female Under 16
00:34:40.36
00:34:40.36
(00:34:22.49)
28
(67)
00:34:22.49
Under 16
28
28
00:16:15.56
Female
67
67
8:40 min/km
160
159
625
Andrea BOMBASI
Andrea BOMBASI #625
Female Under 16
00:36:15.61
00:36:15.61
(00:35:49.50)
29
(71)
00:35:49.50
Under 16
29
29
00:17:50.81
Female
71
70
First TaeKwonDo Albany
10
9:03 min/km
162
162
554
Daina JOHNS
Daina JOHNS #554
Female Under 16
00:36:35.04
00:36:35.04
(00:35:58.17)
30
(73)
00:35:58.17
Under 16
30
31
00:18:10.24
Female
73
73
9:08 min/km
163
161
555
Millie JOHNS
Millie JOHNS #555
Female Under 16
00:36:35.45
00:36:35.45
(00:35:58.08)
31
(74)
00:35:58.08
Under 16
31
30
00:18:10.65
Female
74
72
9:08 min/km
178
172
552
Madison IERINO
Madison IERINO #552
Female Under 16
00:41:57.73
00:41:57.73
(00:40:42.86)
32
(85)
00:40:42.86
Under 16
32
32
00:23:32.93
Female
85
80
10:29 min/km
187
187
576
Bella PEGDEN
Bella PEGDEN #576
Female Under 16
00:43:27.86
00:43:27.86
(00:43:17.73)
33
(91)
00:43:17.73
Under 16
33
33
00:25:03.06
Female
91
91
Australian Christian College - Southlands
25
10:51 min/km
231
229
564
Alaska MIZZI
Alaska MIZZI #564
Female Under 16
01:09:23.76
01:09:23.76
(01:07:52.64)
34
(122)
01:07:52.64
Under 16
34
34
00:50:58.96
Female
122
120
17:20 min/km
235
234
11
Mia RODRIGUEZ
Mia RODRIGUEZ #11
Female Under 16
01:14:36.69
01:14:36.69
(01:13:34.92)
35
(126)
01:13:34.92
Under 16
35
35
00:56:11.89
Female
126
125
Activ All Stars
9
18:39 min/km
505
Ella BAKER
Ella BAKER #505
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023