Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Albany
22 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
5
5
243
Mitchell KOSKLIN
Mitchell KOSKLIN #243
Male 30-39
00:46:59.58
00:46:59.58
(00:46:56.51)
1
(5)
00:46:56.51
30-39
1
1
Male
5
5
3:54 min/km
14
14
111
Anthony BOUGHTON
Anthony BOUGHTON #111
Male 30-39
00:51:48.98
00:51:48.98
(00:51:44.06)
2
(10)
00:51:44.06
30-39
2
2
00:04:49.39
Male
10
10
4:19 min/km
15
15
201
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #201
Male 30-39
00:52:29.09
00:52:29.09
(00:52:22.15)
3
(11)
00:52:22.15
30-39
3
3
00:05:29.51
Male
11
11
4:22 min/km
21
21
133
Donald GOLDSACK
Donald GOLDSACK #133
Male 30-39
00:56:15.17
00:56:15.17
(00:56:09.96)
4
(16)
00:56:09.96
30-39
4
4
00:09:15.58
Male
16
16
4:41 min/km
26
26
241
Chaney LANGRIDGE
Chaney LANGRIDGE #241
Male 30-39
00:57:31.10
00:57:31.10
(00:57:16.35)
5
(19)
00:57:16.35
30-39
5
5
00:10:31.51
Male
19
19
4:47 min/km
28
27
213
Collin PASS
Collin PASS #213
Male 30-39
00:58:09.11
00:58:09.11
(00:58:08.13)
6
(21)
00:58:08.13
30-39
6
6
00:11:09.52
Male
21
20
St Joseph's College
2
4:50 min/km
30
30
190
Raymond WALKER
Raymond WALKER #190
Male 30-39
00:58:37.18
00:58:37.18
(00:58:27.18)
7
(23)
00:58:27.18
30-39
7
7
00:11:37.60
Male
23
23
4:53 min/km
32
32
206
Jason LOCKHART
Jason LOCKHART #206
Male 30-39
00:59:12.31
00:59:12.31
(00:59:08.24)
8
(25)
00:59:08.24
30-39
8
8
00:12:12.72
Male
25
25
4:56 min/km
35
35
222
Martin COLLINS
Martin COLLINS #222
Male 30-39
00:59:39.85
00:59:39.85
(00:59:34.01)
9
(28)
00:59:34.01
30-39
9
9
00:12:40.27
Male
28
28
4:58 min/km
38
37
33
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #33
Male 30-39
01:00:27.60
01:00:27.60
(01:00:13.06)
10
(29)
01:00:13.06
30-39
10
10
00:13:28.02
Male
29
29
Mens Health
1
5:02 min/km
54
54
119
Poddy CLAYTON
Poddy CLAYTON #119
Male 30-39
01:07:07.87
01:07:07.87
(01:07:03.40)
11
(36)
01:07:03.40
30-39
11
11
00:20:08.28
Male
36
36
5:35 min/km
68
68
108
Scott BEAZLEY
Scott BEAZLEY #108
Male 30-39
01:09:34.62
01:09:34.62
(01:09:15.79)
12
(39)
01:09:15.79
30-39
12
12
00:22:35.03
Male
39
39
Run for Ruby
1
5:47 min/km
70
70
198
Robert WOODS
Robert WOODS #198
Male 30-39
01:10:33.27
01:10:33.27
(01:10:24.94)
13
(40)
01:10:24.94
30-39
13
13
00:23:33.68
Male
40
40
5:52 min/km
77
77
229
Michael BROOKS
Michael BROOKS #229
Male 30-39
01:11:58.62
01:11:58.62
(01:11:44.69)
14
(44)
01:11:44.69
30-39
14
14
00:24:59.04
Male
44
44
5:59 min/km
81
81
245
Rhys SKIPPER
Rhys SKIPPER #245
Male 30-39
01:13:41.12
01:13:41.12
(01:13:34.61)
15
(45)
01:13:34.61
30-39
15
15
00:26:41.54
Male
45
45
Main Roads WA
1
6:08 min/km
83
83
185
Reece SMITH
Reece SMITH #185
Male 30-39
01:14:18.63
01:14:18.63
(01:14:07.40)
16
(46)
01:14:07.40
30-39
16
16
00:27:19.05
Male
46
46
6:11 min/km
114
114
125
Nathan DONNISON
Nathan DONNISON #125
Male 30-39
01:43:51.18
01:43:51.18
(01:43:29.01)
17
(57)
01:43:29.01
30-39
17
17
00:56:51.60
Male
57
57
8:39 min/km
127
125
210
Duncan BURT
Duncan BURT #210
Male 30-39
01:59:41.97
01:59:41.97
(01:59:14.27)
18
(62)
01:59:14.27
30-39
18
18
01:12:42.39
Male
62
61
9:58 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023