Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.2km
G/Pos
1.6km
G/Pos
2.8km
G/Pos
Finish
G/Pos
11
1101
Chloe BAILEY
Chloe BAILEY #1101
Female 7-11
00:15:42.77
00:15:42.77
5
(5)
7-11
5
00:01:39.42
Female
5
St Lawrence'S School
1
4:54 min/km
00:04:36.78
00:07:01.79
2
00:12:56.87
5
00:15:42.77
5
20
1102
Clifton BASS
Clifton BASS #1102
Male 7-11
00:17:08.57
00:17:08.57
12
(12)
7-11
12
00:03:26.66
Male
12
Geraldton Primary School
4
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.47
00:07:32.34
14
00:13:53.59
13
00:17:08.57
12
63
1103
Malini BASS
Malini BASS #1103
Female 7-11
00:27:10.17
00:27:10.17
29
(29)
7-11
29
00:13:06.82
Female
29
Geraldton Primary School
11
8:29 min/km
00:07:33.87
00:12:08.12
30
00:22:30.37
28
00:27:10.17
29
9
1104
Ella BATTEN
Ella BATTEN #1104
Female 7-11
00:15:33.01
00:15:33.01
4
(4)
7-11
4
00:01:29.67
Female
4
Fast Feet Farm Kids
1
4:51 min/km
00:04:39.62
00:07:05.03
3
00:12:51.81
3
00:15:33.01
4
52
1105
Lily BERTELSEN
Lily BERTELSEN #1105
Female 7-11
00:23:31.41
00:23:31.41
20
(20)
7-11
20
00:09:28.07
Female
20
Wandina Primary School
9
7:21 min/km
00:06:50.61
00:10:18.60
15
00:18:51.23
18
00:23:31.41
20
1106
Kayla BOHNEN
Kayla BOHNEN #1106
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
13
1107
Beau BRENNAN
Beau BRENNAN #1107
Male 7-11
00:15:57.02
00:15:57.02
8
(8)
7-11
8
00:02:15.12
Male
8
Walkaway Primary School
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:39.62
00:07:00.57
5
00:12:47.51
4
00:15:57.02
8
12
1108
Chace BRENNAN
Chace BRENNAN #1108
Male 7-11
00:15:56.65
00:15:56.65
7
(7)
7-11
7
00:02:14.75
Male
7
Walkaway Primary School
1
4:58 min/km
00:04:20.70
00:06:55.07
12
00:12:49.33
5
00:15:56.65
7
27
1109
Kolt BRENNAN
Kolt BRENNAN #1109
Male 7-11
00:18:33.67
00:18:33.67
18
(18)
7-11
18
00:04:51.77
Male
18
Walkaway Primary School
3
5:48 min/km
00:04:56.55
00:07:47.38
15
00:14:45.68
19
00:18:33.67
18
42
1110
Bill BROMLEY
Bill BROMLEY #1110
Male 7-11
00:22:22.27
00:22:22.27
25
(25)
7-11
25
00:08:40.37
Male
25
Nagle Catholic College
1
6:59 min/km
00:05:41.45
00:09:09.40
27
00:17:53.13
26
00:22:22.27
25
8
1111
Renea BROWN
Renea BROWN #1111
Female 7-11
00:15:31.77
00:15:31.77
3
(3)
7-11
3
00:01:28.43
Female
3
Geraldton Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:04:26.82
00:06:59.76
5
00:12:48.33
4
00:15:31.77
3
29
1112
Indiana BURNS
Indiana BURNS #1112
Female 7-11
00:18:49.91
00:18:49.91
10
(10)
7-11
10
00:04:46.56
Female
10
Burns Family
2
5:53 min/km
00:05:15.52
00:08:16.33
11
00:15:19.37
10
00:18:49.91
10
2
1113
Jackson BURNS
Jackson BURNS #1113
Male 7-11
00:14:02.91
00:14:02.91
2
(2)
7-11
2
00:00:21.01
Male
2
Burns Family
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:22.15
00:06:35.71
2
00:11:48.23
2
00:14:02.91
2
1114
Sofia BURROWS
Sofia BURROWS #1114
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
30
1115
Henry BURTON
Henry BURTON #1115
Male 7-11
00:18:53.34
00:18:53.34
20
(20)
7-11
20
00:05:11.44
Male
20
Fast Feet Farm Kids
2
5:54 min/km
00:04:53.10
00:07:50.61
21
00:15:40.33
22
00:18:53.34
20
3
1116
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #1116
Female 7-11
00:14:03.34
00:14:03.34
1
(1)
7-11
1
Female
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:16.84
00:06:27.76
1
00:11:43.98
1
00:14:03.34
1
55
1117
Aleesha CHANT
Aleesha CHANT #1117
Female 7-11
00:23:53.39
00:23:53.39
23
(23)
7-11
23
00:09:50.05
Female
23
Wandina Primary School
10
7:27 min/km
00:06:35.11
00:10:24.62
26
00:19:21.63
21
00:23:53.39
23
51
1118
Sydnee CHANT
Sydnee CHANT #1118
Female 7-11
00:23:30.91
00:23:30.91
19
(19)
7-11
19
00:09:27.57
Female
19
Wandina Primary School
8
7:20 min/km
00:06:06.37
00:09:33.11
14
00:18:58.16
25
00:23:30.91
19
49
1119
William CHAPPLE
William CHAPPLE #1119
Male 7-11
00:23:17.07
00:23:17.07
31
(31)
7-11
31
00:09:35.17
Male
31
Wandina Primary School
7
7:16 min/km
00:07:14.61
00:11:49.65
35
00:19:24.82
21
00:23:17.07
31
25
1120
Caven COLLEY
Caven COLLEY #1120
Male 7-11
00:17:31.91
00:17:31.91
17
(17)
7-11
17
00:03:50.00
Male
17
5:28 min/km
00:04:48.36
00:07:39.60
16
00:14:12.14
17
00:17:31.91
17
37
1121
Halo COLLEY
Halo COLLEY #1121
Female 7-11
00:21:00.66
00:21:00.66
14
(14)
7-11
14
00:06:57.31
Female
14
Geraldton Primary School
6
6:33 min/km
00:05:43.09
00:09:16.31
18
00:17:00.86
13
00:21:00.66
14
47
1122
Zade COLLEY
Zade COLLEY #1122
Male 7-11
00:22:50.16
00:22:50.16
29
(29)
7-11
29
00:09:08.26
Male
29
7:08 min/km
00:05:52.70
00:09:31.19
28
00:18:23.60
27
00:22:50.16
29
26
1123
Frankie DAY
Frankie DAY #1123
Female 7-11
00:17:45.10
00:17:45.10
9
(9)
7-11
9
00:03:41.75
Female
9
Geraldton Primary School
5
5:32 min/km
00:04:53.61
00:07:43.70
9
00:14:12.56
9
00:17:45.10
9
1124
Ella EBSARY
Ella EBSARY #1124
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
Nagle Catholic College
46
1125
Isobel EBSARY
Isobel EBSARY #1125
Female 7-11
00:22:44.59
00:22:44.59
18
(18)
7-11
18
00:08:41.25
Female
18
Nagle Catholic College
2
7:06 min/km
00:06:04.36
00:09:50.35
25
00:18:54.08
22
00:22:44.59
18
1126
Corey EXTEN
Corey EXTEN #1126
Male 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Male
59
1127
Isaac GAMBLE
Isaac GAMBLE #1127
Male 7-11
00:26:02.26
00:26:02.26
34
(34)
7-11
34
00:12:20.36
Male
34
8:08 min/km
00:06:55.28
00:11:23.36
34
00:21:10.63
32
00:26:02.26
34
1128
Tia GILDERSLEEVE
Tia GILDERSLEEVE #1128
Female 7-11
DNF
DNF
7-11
Female
00:04:41.29
00:07:22.95
00:09:09.76
35
1129
Laura GILLAM
Laura GILLAM #1129
Female 7-11
00:20:43.16
00:20:43.16
13
(13)
7-11
13
00:06:39.81
Female
13
6:28 min/km
00:05:22.10
00:08:43.55
13
00:16:47.37
15
00:20:43.16
13
36
1130
Matthew GILLAM
Matthew GILLAM #1130
Male 7-11
00:20:54.16
00:20:54.16
23
(23)
7-11
23
00:07:12.26
Male
23
6:31 min/km
00:05:13.46
00:08:56.34
31
00:17:23.37
25
00:20:54.16
23
7
1131
Kristen HARRIES
Kristen HARRIES #1131
Female 7-11
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
2
(2)
7-11
2
00:01:20.52
Female
2
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
1
4:48 min/km
00:04:50.87
00:07:18.08
4
00:12:53.12
2
00:15:23.87
2
32
1132
Kash HIGGINS
Kash HIGGINS #1132
Male 7-11
00:19:21.07
00:19:21.07
22
(22)
7-11
22
00:05:39.17
Male
22
6:02 min/km
00:04:55.15
00:07:48.86
19
00:15:38.70
23
00:19:21.07
22
38
1133
Autumn HOPKINSON
Autumn HOPKINSON #1133
Female 7-11
00:21:01.03
00:21:01.03
15
(15)
7-11
15
00:06:57.68
Female
15
6:34 min/km
00:05:42.88
00:09:18.11
20
00:16:47.46
11
00:21:01.03
15
56
1134
Ashleigh JONES
Ashleigh JONES #1134
Female 7-11
00:23:56.16
00:23:56.16
24
(24)
7-11
24
00:09:52.82
Female
24
7:28 min/km
00:06:32.86
00:10:08.04
19
00:18:58.88
19
00:23:56.16
24
1135
Connor JONES
Connor JONES #1135
Male 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Male
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
53
1136
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #1136
Female 7-11
00:23:33.30
00:23:33.30
21
(21)
7-11
21
00:09:29.96
Female
21
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
2
7:21 min/km
00:06:31.65
00:10:11.87
21
00:19:32.96
24
00:23:33.30
21
67
1137
Madison JONES
Madison JONES #1137
Female 7-11
00:29:36.51
00:29:36.51
32
(32)
7-11
32
00:15:33.16
Female
32
9:15 min/km
00:08:51.29
00:15:58.37
32
00:24:26.88
17
00:29:36.51
32
45
1138
Jeffery JOYNER
Jeffery JOYNER #1138
Male 7-11
00:22:42.56
00:22:42.56
28
(28)
7-11
28
00:09:00.66
Male
28
7:05 min/km
00:06:03.94
00:09:29.58
26
00:17:38.09
24
00:22:42.56
28
5
1139
Gideon KENTISH
Gideon KENTISH #1139
Male 7-11
00:15:17.15
00:15:17.15
4
(4)
7-11
4
00:01:35.25
Male
4
4:46 min/km
00:04:17.86
00:06:34.51
3
00:12:34.09
6
00:15:17.15
4
43
1140
Cooper LINES
Cooper LINES #1140
Male 7-11
00:22:37.29
00:22:37.29
26
(26)
7-11
26
00:08:55.38
Male
26
Wandina Primary School
5
7:04 min/km
00:05:37.99
00:09:17.35
29
00:18:17.90
29
00:22:37.29
26
44
1141
Hunter LINES
Hunter LINES #1141
Male 7-11
00:22:37.41
00:22:37.41
27
(27)
7-11
27
00:08:55.51
Male
27
Wandina Primary School
6
7:04 min/km
00:05:40.05
00:09:00.85
24
00:18:21.80
31
00:22:37.41
27
58
1142
Nakai MACHUKERA
Nakai MACHUKERA #1142
Female 7-11
00:25:19.66
00:25:19.66
25
(25)
7-11
25
00:11:16.31
Female
25
Zimfest
1
7:54 min/km
00:05:29.05
00:09:01.04
16
00:19:57.37
31
00:25:19.66
25
19
1143
Sophie MACPHERSON
Sophie MACPHERSON #1143
Female 7-11
00:16:58.43
00:16:58.43
8
(8)
7-11
8
00:02:55.08
Female
8
Geraldton Primary School
3
5:18 min/km
00:04:48.62
00:07:29.11
7
00:13:51.35
8
00:16:58.43
8
23
1144
Jarrad MONGOO
Jarrad MONGOO #1144
Male 7-11
00:17:23.99
00:17:23.99
15
(15)
7-11
15
00:03:42.09
Male
15
Wandina Primary School
2
5:26 min/km
00:05:07.36
00:08:00.61
18
00:14:26.93
14
00:17:23.99
15
1145
Neave ONEILL
Neave ONEILL #1145
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
Wandina Primary School
66
1146
Matilda PARRY
Matilda PARRY #1146
Female 7-11
00:28:24.67
00:28:24.67
31
(31)
7-11
31
00:14:21.33
Female
31
8:52 min/km
00:07:27.02
00:11:55.80
29
00:22:16.62
26
00:28:24.67
31
22
1147
Joshua PATRICK
Joshua PATRICK #1147
Male 7-11
00:17:21.35
00:17:21.35
14
(14)
7-11
14
00:03:39.45
Male
14
5:25 min/km
00:05:21.98
00:07:55.87
11
00:14:15.59
12
00:17:21.35
14
65
1148
Mikayla PEARSE
Mikayla PEARSE #1148
Female 7-11
00:28:10.67
00:28:10.67
30
(30)
7-11
30
00:14:07.33
Female
30
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
3
8:48 min/km
00:08:10.85
00:12:25.87
28
00:24:37.24
32
00:28:10.67
30
1149
Zachary PEARSE
Zachary PEARSE #1149
Male 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Male
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
62
1150
Maggie RUTTER
Maggie RUTTER #1150
Female 7-11
00:27:10.03
00:27:10.03
28
(28)
7-11
28
00:13:06.68
Female
28
Geraldton Primary School
10
8:29 min/km
00:07:33.53
00:12:09.00
31
00:22:30.77
27
00:27:10.03
28
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)