Step Up for MSWA
17 Jun 2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
Climb1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Climb2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
1214
Kirstin LIDGETT
Kirstin LIDGETT #1214
Female 30-41
00:35:58.16
00:35:58.16
17
(41)
30-41
17
00:16:40.04
Female
41
Kfitness
3
00:16:41.75
83
19
43
00:19:16.41
79
17
43
36
1215
Leanne KAZ
Leanne KAZ #1215
Female 42-59
00:25:04.75
00:25:04.75
6
(15)
42-59
6
00:06:05.21
Female
15
SUPP Paddle Club
01:29:16.35
4
00:12:37.00
41
6
20
00:12:27.75
36
5
15
6
1212
Rob LINDGREN
Rob LINDGREN #1212
Male 42-59
00:19:18.13
00:19:18.13
3
(4)
42-59
3
00:01:54.36
Male
4
SUPP Paddle Club
01:29:16.35
1
00:10:02.40
6
3
4
00:09:15.73
4
3
4
32
1213
Jake LINDGREN
Jake LINDGREN #1213
Male 18-29
00:24:38.51
00:24:38.51
6
(19)
18-29
6
00:02:58.79
Male
19
SUPP Paddle Club
01:29:16.35
3
00:12:40.16
43
7
23
00:11:58.34
27
6
18
9
1037
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #1037
Female 42-59
00:20:14.95
00:20:14.95
2
(4)
42-59
2
00:01:15.41
Female
4
SUPP Paddle Club
01:29:16.35
2
00:10:11.94
8
2
4
00:10:03.01
9
2
4
66
1071
Rebecca PREEDY
Rebecca PREEDY #1071
Female 18-29
00:31:03.66
00:31:03.66
10
(32)
18-29
10
00:10:56.42
Female
32
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
5
00:14:27.34
62
8
29
00:16:36.32
70
10
36
54
1135
Jasmyn GILKES
Jasmyn GILKES #1135
Female 30-41
00:27:36.29
00:27:36.29
11
(25)
30-41
11
00:08:18.17
Female
25
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
4
00:13:13.87
51
12
24
00:14:22.41
57
12
27
27
1118
Tom NORTH
Tom NORTH #1118
Male 42-59
00:24:04.53
00:24:04.53
7
(16)
42-59
7
00:06:40.76
Male
16
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
3
00:11:57.79
29
6
16
00:12:06.74
31
7
19
82
1119
Isla REID
Isla REID #1119
Female 30-41
00:38:44.63
00:38:44.63
18
(45)
30-41
18
00:19:26.51
Female
45
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
7
00:20:05.46
92
22
50
00:18:39.16
77
16
42
1120
Antonio OLIVA
Antonio OLIVA #1120
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
3
1042
Matt SIMPSON
Matt SIMPSON #1042
Male 42-59
00:17:58.09
00:17:58.09
2
(3)
42-59
2
00:00:34.32
Male
3
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
1
00:08:53.70
3
2
3
00:09:04.39
3
2
3
1137
Jenna CRISTIANO
Jenna CRISTIANO #1137
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
7
1138
Leo NELSON
Leo NELSON #1138
Male 30-41
00:20:05.28
00:20:05.28
2
(5)
30-41
2
00:05:24.02
Male
5
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
2
00:10:23.82
10
3
6
00:09:41.46
6
2
5
81
1139
Rachel HAMER
Rachel HAMER #1139
Female 42-59
00:38:37.79
00:38:37.79
14
(44)
42-59
14
00:19:38.24
Female
44
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
6
00:20:01.12
91
15
49
00:18:36.66
76
14
41
1140
Robyn WARD
Robyn WARD #1140
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
HR High Risers
01:29:44.21
18
1021
Michael NOUGHTON
Michael NOUGHTON #1021
Male 18-29
00:22:47.44
00:22:47.44
5
(12)
18-29
5
00:01:07.72
Male
12
Team Puskins
01:32:18.14
2
00:11:21.36
17
3
11
00:11:26.07
17
4
11
22
1196
Phillip BORGER
Phillip BORGER #1196
Female 30-41
00:23:25.89
00:23:25.89
4
(9)
30-41
4
00:04:07.77
Female
9
Team Puskins
01:32:18.14
3
00:11:26.49
19
3
7
00:11:59.40
28
4
10
48
1231
Daniel CRITCHLEY
Daniel CRITCHLEY #1231
Male 30-41
00:26:02.96
00:26:02.96
9
(26)
30-41
9
00:11:21.70
Male
26
Team Puskins
01:32:18.14
5
00:12:23.22
34
7
20
00:13:39.74
53
12
29
33
1084
Brett BONTHRON
Brett BONTHRON #1084
Male 30-41
00:24:43.75
00:24:43.75
7
(20)
30-41
7
00:10:02.48
Male
20
Team Puskins
01:32:18.14
4
00:12:46.34
44
9
24
00:11:57.40
26
6
17
11
1019
Colleen BARTELS
Colleen BARTELS #1019
Female 18-29
00:21:21.06
00:21:21.06
2
(5)
18-29
2
00:01:13.82
Female
5
Team Puskins
01:32:18.14
1
00:10:35.72
12
2
5
00:10:45.32
13
2
5
80
1030
Bonnie ROSSITER
Bonnie ROSSITER #1030
Female 18-29
00:37:27.30
00:37:27.30
13
(43)
18-29
13
00:17:20.06
Female
43
Team Puskins
01:32:18.14
7
00:18:09.38
88
13
46
00:19:17.92
80
13
44
78
1031
Jarrad CANTATORE
Jarrad CANTATORE #1031
Male 30-41
00:37:19.73
00:37:19.73
14
(36)
30-41
14
00:22:38.47
Male
36
Team Puskins
01:32:18.14
6
00:18:04.38
87
19
42
00:19:15.34
78
14
36
60
1082
Jean-Claude CERA
Jean-Claude CERA #1082
Male 42-59
00:29:24.02
00:29:24.02
11
(32)
42-59
11
00:12:00.25
Male
32
Plus Fitness Subiaco and
01:59:53.08
2
00:14:51.07
68
11
36
00:14:32.94
58
11
31
75
1175
Tom SHIYOYA
Tom SHIYOYA #1175
Male 18-29
00:34:11.90
00:34:11.90
11
(35)
18-29
11
00:12:32.18
Male
35
Plus Fitness Subiaco and
01:59:53.08
4
00:17:29.62
85
12
41
00:16:42.28
71
11
35
64
1177
Karen LANCASTER
Karen LANCASTER #1177
Female 42-59
00:30:26.92
00:30:26.92
10
(31)
42-59
10
00:11:27.37
Female
31
Plus Fitness Subiaco and
01:59:53.08
3
00:15:14.47
71
10
33
00:15:12.44
63
10
30
45
1141
Murray CHINEEGADOO
Murray CHINEEGADOO #1141
Male 30-41
00:25:50.24
00:25:50.24
8
(24)
30-41
8
00:11:08.97
Male
24
Plus Fitness Subiaco and
01:59:53.08
1
00:13:03.28
47
10
26
00:12:46.96
42
8
24
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)