John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
106
216
Ramon BARTUCCIO
Ramon BARTUCCIO #216
Male Y04
00:17:10.7
00:17:10.7
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:09:20.7
Male
53
SAND
19
BB
8:35 min/km
28
217
Cameron BAXTER
Cameron BAXTER #217
Male Y04
00:10:59.8
00:10:59.8
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:03:09.8
Male
23
PARM
6
BB
5:29 min/km
109
218
Emma BEAT
Emma BEAT #218
Female Y04
00:17:17.4
00:17:17.4
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:08:25.9
Female
54
ROEB
19
BB
8:38 min/km
64
219
Per (Bernice) BEH
Per (Bernice) BEH #219
Female Y04
00:12:34.0
00:12:34.0
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:03:42.5
Female
24
DURH
9
BB
6:17 min/km
23
220
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #220
Male Y04
00:10:33.5
00:10:33.5
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:02:43.5
Male
18
PARM
4
BB
5:16 min/km
47
221
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #221
Male Y04
00:11:59.7
00:11:59.7
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:04:09.7
Male
31
PARM
10
BB
5:59 min/km
24
222
Lucas COCKS
Lucas COCKS #222
Male Y04
00:10:43.6
00:10:43.6
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:02:53.6
Male
19
SAND
7
BB
5:21 min/km
58
223
Shaun DAVISON
Shaun DAVISON #223
Male Y04
00:12:26.0
00:12:26.0
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:04:36.0
Male
37
DURH
7
BB
6:13 min/km
2
224
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #224
Male Y04
00:07:55.0
00:07:55.0
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:05.0
Male
2
SAND
1
BB
3:57 min/km
21
225
Lucas DUTTON
Lucas DUTTON #225
Male Y04
00:10:18.6
00:10:18.6
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:02:28.6
Male
17
KELM
6
BB
5:09 min/km
3
226
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #226
Male Y04
00:08:14.9
00:08:14.9
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:24.9
Male
3
DURH
1
BB
4:07 min/km
227
Elise FARMER
Elise FARMER #227
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
NEWB
BB
107
228
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE #228
Male Y04
00:17:11.8
00:17:11.8
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:09:21.8
Male
54
DURH
18
BB
8:35 min/km
83
229
Peyton HARWOOD
Peyton HARWOOD #229
Female Y04
00:14:15.3
00:14:15.3
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:05:23.8
Female
40
NEWB
16
BB
7:07 min/km
82
230
Emelia JECKS
Emelia JECKS #230
Female Y04
00:14:14.9
00:14:14.9
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:05:23.4
Female
39
ROEB
13
BB
7:07 min/km
66
231
Efrona KETEMA
Efrona KETEMA #231
Female Y04
00:12:43.7
00:12:43.7
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:52.2
Female
26
NEWB
11
BB
6:21 min/km
84
232
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #232
Female Y04
00:14:19.5
00:14:19.5
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:05:28.0
Female
41
ROEB
14
BB
7:09 min/km
98
233
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #233
Female Y04
00:16:00.8
00:16:00.8
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:09.3
Female
47
DURH
15
BB
8:00 min/km
46
234
Maia MAWDESLEY
Maia MAWDESLEY #234
Female Y04
00:11:59.0
00:11:59.0
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:03:07.5
Female
16
KELM
11
BB
5:59 min/km
81
235
Mia MCLAREN
Mia MCLAREN #235
Female Y04
00:14:12.0
00:14:12.0
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:05:20.5
Female
38
NEWB
15
BB
7:05 min/km
36
236
Anastasia NANKIVELL
Anastasia NANKIVELL #236
Female Y04
00:11:30.5
00:11:30.5
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:02:39.0
Female
12
ROEB
3
BB
5:45 min/km
25
237
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #237
Male Y04
00:10:46.9
00:10:46.9
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:56.9
Male
20
NEWB
5
BB
5:23 min/km
49
238
Nishesh PAUDEL
Nishesh PAUDEL #238
Male Y04
00:12:00.2
00:12:00.2
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:10.2
Male
32
ROEB
7
BB
6:00 min/km
88
239
Oscar RICHARDS
Oscar RICHARDS #239
Male Y04
00:14:47.4
00:14:47.4
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:06:57.4
Male
46
NEWB
17
BB
7:23 min/km
43
240
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #240
Male Y04
00:11:54.1
00:11:54.1
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:04:04.1
Male
29
ROEB
6
BB
5:57 min/km
96
241
Aimee VERRIER
Aimee VERRIER #241
Female Y04
00:16:00.3
00:16:00.3
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:07:08.8
Female
45
SAND
17
BB
8:00 min/km
65
242
Alyssa WADE
Alyssa WADE #242
Female Y04
00:12:38.6
00:12:38.6
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:47.1
Female
25
KELM
15
BB
6:19 min/km
33
243
Isis WILSON
Isis WILSON #243
Female Y04
00:11:09.3
00:11:09.3
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:17.8
Female
9
KELM
7
BB
5:34 min/km
79
244
Lily BEATON
Lily BEATON #244
Female Y04
00:13:57.6
00:13:57.6
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:05:06.1
Female
36
DURH
13
BB
6:58 min/km
245
Benjamin BECKER
Benjamin BECKER #245
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
KELM
BB
62
246
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #246
Male Y04
00:12:33.6
00:12:33.6
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:04:43.6
Male
39
DURH
8
BB
6:16 min/km
247
Isana BLANKE
Isana BLANKE #247
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
ROEB
BB
35
248
Naomi BUL GAYO
Naomi BUL GAYO #248
Female Y04
00:11:29.4
00:11:29.4
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:37.9
Female
11
KELM
8
BB
5:44 min/km
7
249
Raymond CHEN
Raymond CHEN #249
Male Y04
00:08:48.9
00:08:48.9
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:58.9
Male
7
KELM
1
BB
4:24 min/km
52
250
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #250
Male Y04
00:12:08.9
00:12:08.9
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:04:18.9
Male
34
PARM
12
BB
6:04 min/km
251
Jordan EGAN
Jordan EGAN #251
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
NEWB
BB
15
252
Michael HINKLEY
Michael HINKLEY #252
Male Y04
00:09:37.2
00:09:37.2
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:47.2
Male
13
SAND
5
BB
4:48 min/km
13
253
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #253
Male Y04
00:09:26.1
00:09:26.1
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:36.1
Male
12
PARM
1
BB
4:43 min/km
14
254
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #254
Female Y04
00:09:32.0
00:09:32.0
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:40.5
Female
2
PARM
2
BB
4:46 min/km
255
Chloe KENNEDY
Chloe KENNEDY #255
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
KELM
BB
22
256
Roxi LANGLEY
Roxi LANGLEY #256
Female Y04
00:10:21.7
00:10:21.7
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:01:30.2
Female
5
ROEB
1
BB
5:10 min/km
257
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB #257
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
KELM
BB
258
Elizabeth MORGAN
Elizabeth MORGAN #258
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
SAND
BB
27
259
Callum MOYLE
Callum MOYLE #259
Male Y04
00:10:53.4
00:10:53.4
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:03:03.4
Male
22
SAND
8
BB
5:26 min/km
40
260
Maya PISK
Maya PISK #260
Female Y04
00:11:42.7
00:11:42.7
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:02:51.2
Female
13
SAND
9
BB
5:51 min/km
31
261
Saphire RISTOVSKI
Saphire RISTOVSKI #261
Female Y04
00:11:06.0
00:11:06.0
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:02:14.5
Female
8
NEWB
6
BB
5:33 min/km
101
262
Lucy SIMS
Lucy SIMS #262
Female Y04
00:16:11.2
00:16:11.2
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:07:19.7
Female
50
DURH
17
BB
8:05 min/km
75
263
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #263
Male Y04
00:13:29.1
00:13:29.1
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:05:39.1
Male
43
DURH
12
BB
6:44 min/km
37
264
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #264
Male Y04
00:11:35.5
00:11:35.5
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:45.5
Male
25
ROEB
4
BB
5:47 min/km
63
265
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #265
Male Y04
00:12:33.7
00:12:33.7
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:04:43.7
Male
40
KELM
14
BB
6:16 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)