ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
2826
Nadia Godley
Nadia Godley #2826
Female U/13
00:10:44.83
00:10:44.83
1
(10)
U/13
1
Female
10
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:06:35.23
4:02 min/km
14
1
14
00:04:09.60
3:02 min/km
9
1
9
16
2828
Mackenzie Scholes
Mackenzie Scholes #2828
Female U/13
00:11:04.19
00:11:04.19
2
(16)
U/13
2
00:00:19.36
Female
16
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:41 min/km
00:06:38.04
4:04 min/km
17
2
17
00:04:26.15
3:14 min/km
19
2
19
28
3842
Remy Rowse
Remy Rowse #3842
Female U/13
00:11:24.16
00:11:24.16
3
(28)
U/13
3
00:00:39.33
Female
28
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:56.94
4:15 min/km
36
3
36
00:04:27.21
3:15 min/km
23
4
23
31
777
Hannah Kennedy
Hannah Kennedy #777
Female U/13
00:11:28.02
00:11:28.02
4
(31)
U/13
4
00:00:43.19
Female
31
FOUNDATION
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:01.41
4:18 min/km
45
5
45
00:04:26.60
3:14 min/km
21
3
21
44
3491
Imogen Lees
Imogen Lees #3491
Female U/13
00:11:36.77
00:11:36.77
5
(44)
U/13
5
00:00:51.94
Female
44
ST MARK'S
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:58.97
4:17 min/km
40
4
40
00:04:37.79
3:22 min/km
71
14
71
53
4198
Grace Hepworth
Grace Hepworth #4198
Female U/13
00:11:40.84
00:11:40.84
6
(53)
U/13
6
00:00:56.01
Female
53
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:01.61
4:18 min/km
46
6
46
00:04:39.22
3:23 min/km
82
17
82
67
3902
Elyssa Lewis
Elyssa Lewis #3902
Female U/13
00:11:48.98
00:11:48.98
7
(67)
U/13
7
00:01:04.15
Female
67
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:14.98
4:26 min/km
101
10
101
00:04:33.99
3:19 min/km
46
11
46
72
2036
Keira Mladineo
Keira Mladineo #2036
Female U/13
00:11:51.23
00:11:51.23
8
(72)
U/13
8
00:01:06.40
Female
72
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:20.91
4:30 min/km
117
13
117
00:04:30.32
3:17 min/km
31
6
31
73
1231
Emily Bailey
Emily Bailey #1231
Female U/13
00:11:51.33
00:11:51.33
9
(73)
U/13
9
00:01:06.50
Female
73
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:06.23
4:21 min/km
57
7
57
00:04:45.10
3:28 min/km
135
32
135
76
1036
Mia Conroy
Mia Conroy #1036
Female U/13
00:11:53.29
00:11:53.29
10
(76)
U/13
10
00:01:08.46
Female
76
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.73
4:23 min/km
75
8
75
00:04:43.55
3:26 min/km
118
27
118
78
431
Ella Pyke
Ella Pyke #431
Female U/13
00:11:53.52
00:11:53.52
11
(78)
U/13
11
00:01:08.69
Female
78
CHISHOLM
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:21.32
4:30 min/km
120
15
120
00:04:32.20
3:18 min/km
40
9
40
90
1226
Olivia Dodds
Olivia Dodds #1226
Female U/13
00:11:56.75
00:11:56.75
12
(90)
U/13
12
00:01:11.92
Female
90
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:26.21
4:33 min/km
158
25
158
00:04:30.53
3:17 min/km
33
8
33
93
2591
Charis Kingston
Charis Kingston #2591
Female U/13
00:11:57.10
00:11:57.10
13
(93)
U/13
13
00:01:12.27
Female
93
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:10.96
4:24 min/km
83
9
83
00:04:46.14
3:28 min/km
149
35
149
98
242
Emma Stegmann
Emma Stegmann #242
Female U/13
00:11:58.79
00:11:58.79
14
(98)
U/13
14
00:01:13.96
Female
98
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:28.49
4:35 min/km
177
32
177
00:04:30.30
3:17 min/km
30
5
30
105
4188
Ella Vulin
Ella Vulin #4188
Female U/13
00:12:01.55
00:12:01.55
15
(105)
U/13
15
00:01:16.72
Female
105
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.46
4:28 min/km
105
11
105
00:04:44.09
3:27 min/km
122
29
122
111
26
Zoe Dallimore
Zoe Dallimore #26
Female U/13
00:12:02.45
00:12:02.45
16
(111)
U/13
16
00:01:17.62
Female
111
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:22.96
4:31 min/km
126
17
126
00:04:39.48
3:24 min/km
83
18
83
113
17
Zipporah Fish
Zipporah Fish #17
Female U/13
00:12:04.06
00:12:04.06
17
(113)
U/13
17
00:01:19.23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:29.06
4:35 min/km
181
34
181
00:04:35.00
3:20 min/km
52
12
52
114
3741
Aleesha Bailey
Aleesha Bailey #3741
Female U/13
00:12:04.07
00:12:04.07
18
(114)
U/13
18
00:01:19.24
Female
114
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:25.58
4:33 min/km
152
23
152
00:04:38.49
3:23 min/km
74
15
74
120
429
Jaymie Thompson
Jaymie Thompson #429
Female U/13
00:12:04.88
00:12:04.88
19
(120)
U/13
19
00:01:20.05
Female
120
CHISHOLM
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.23
4:30 min/km
118
14
118
00:04:43.64
3:27 min/km
120
28
120
122
2756
Chloe Finnegan
Chloe Finnegan #2756
Female U/13
00:12:05.70
00:12:05.70
20
(122)
U/13
20
00:01:20.87
Female
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
127
18
127
00:04:42.51
3:26 min/km
106
23
106
124
2959
Alexandra O'brien
Alexandra O'brien #2959
Female U/13
00:12:06.80
00:12:06.80
21
(124)
U/13
21
00:01:21.97
Female
124
SACRED HEART
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.23
4:29 min/km
111
12
111
00:04:47.57
3:29 min/km
164
43
164
126
3733
Madison Breeze
Madison Breeze #3733
Female U/13
00:12:07.53
00:12:07.53
22
(126)
U/13
22
00:01:22.70
Female
126
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
162
27
162
00:04:41.10
3:25 min/km
98
21
98
128
3320
Ruby Anderson
Ruby Anderson #3320
Female U/13
00:12:08.15
00:12:08.15
23
(128)
U/13
23
00:01:23.32
Female
128
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
128
19
128
00:04:44.96
3:28 min/km
131
31
131
128
2031
Regan Ashby
Regan Ashby #2031
Female U/13
00:12:08.15
00:12:08.15
23
(128)
U/13
23
00:01:23.32
Female
128
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:30.49
4:36 min/km
191
37
191
00:04:37.66
3:22 min/km
70
13
70
131
1919
Summer Houston
Summer Houston #1919
Female U/13
00:12:08.96
00:12:08.96
25
(131)
U/13
25
00:01:24.13
Female
131
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
160
26
160
00:04:42.52
3:26 min/km
107
24
107
136
2363
Dailen Milanes Lozano
Dailen Milanes Lozano #2363
Female U/13
00:12:09.55
00:12:09.55
26
(136)
U/13
26
00:01:24.72
Female
136
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.85
4:34 min/km
171
29
171
00:04:41.70
3:25 min/km
101
22
101
139
2362
Dailin Milanes Lozano
Dailin Milanes Lozano #2362
Female U/13
00:12:10.58
00:12:10.58
27
(139)
U/13
27
00:01:25.75
Female
139
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:28.00
4:34 min/km
175
31
175
00:04:42.58
3:26 min/km
108
25
108
142
420
Neve Marshall
Neve Marshall #420
Female U/13
00:12:11.35
00:12:11.35
28
(142)
U/13
28
00:01:26.52
Female
142
CHISHOLM
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:38.73
4:41 min/km
231
44
231
00:04:32.61
3:18 min/km
41
10
41
143
215
Ebonye Barker
Ebonye Barker #215
Female U/13
00:12:11.80
00:12:11.80
29
(143)
U/13
29
00:01:26.97
Female
143
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:25.58
4:33 min/km
151
22
151
00:04:46.22
3:28 min/km
152
36
152
144
689
Sofia De Bernardis
Sofia De Bernardis #689
Female U/13
00:12:11.81
00:12:11.81
30
(144)
U/13
30
00:01:26.98
Female
144
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:21.52
4:30 min/km
121
16
121
00:04:50.29
3:31 min/km
187
53
187
149
1093
Abbey Boyle
Abbey Boyle #1093
Female U/13
00:12:12.63
00:12:12.63
31
(149)
U/13
31
00:01:27.80
Female
149
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:24.17
4:32 min/km
144
21
144
00:04:48.46
3:30 min/km
172
46
172
151
2589
Lataya Lawrence
Lataya Lawrence #2589
Female U/13
00:12:13.80
00:12:13.80
32
(151)
U/13
32
00:01:28.97
Female
151
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.67
4:35 min/km
179
33
179
00:04:45.13
3:28 min/km
136
33
136
153
2958
Sienna Mclaughlin
Sienna Mclaughlin #2958
Female U/13
00:12:15.05
00:12:15.05
33
(153)
U/13
33
00:01:30.22
Female
153
SACRED HEART
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:25.98
4:33 min/km
154
24
154
00:04:49.07
3:31 min/km
179
50
179
154
1303
Elizabeth Edwards
Elizabeth Edwards #1303
Female U/13
00:12:15.07
00:12:15.07
34
(154)
U/13
34
00:01:30.24
Female
154
JOHN XXIII
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.48
4:32 min/km
136
20
136
00:04:51.58
3:32 min/km
200
57
200
160
1295
Alexia Philpot
Alexia Philpot #1295
Female U/13
00:12:16.49
00:12:16.49
35
(160)
U/13
35
00:01:31.66
Female
160
JOHN XXIII
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:30.08
4:36 min/km
189
36
189
00:04:46.41
3:29 min/km
155
38
155
161
2106
Erin Mcmahon
Erin Mcmahon #2106
Female U/13
00:12:16.55
00:12:16.55
36
(161)
U/13
36
00:01:31.72
Female
161
MATER DEI
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:29.47
4:35 min/km
186
35
186
00:04:47.08
3:29 min/km
160
40
160
166
1595
Nikayla Hughes
Nikayla Hughes #1595
Female U/13
00:12:17.71
00:12:17.71
37
(166)
U/13
37
00:01:32.88
Female
166
LA SALLE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:39.22
4:41 min/km
238
47
238
00:04:38.49
3:23 min/km
75
16
75
172
424
Stephanie Towie
Stephanie Towie #424
Female U/13
00:12:19.55
00:12:19.55
38
(172)
U/13
38
00:01:34.72
Female
172
CHISHOLM
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:39.00
4:41 min/km
233
46
233
00:04:40.54
3:24 min/km
91
19
91
175
3088
Emily Poga
Emily Poga #3088
Female U/13
00:12:19.96
00:12:19.96
39
(175)
U/13
39
00:01:35.13
Female
175
SERVITE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:49.60
4:48 min/km
329
70
329
00:04:30.36
3:17 min/km
32
7
32
176
2236
Hannah Doyle
Hannah Doyle #2236
Female U/13
00:12:20.05
00:12:20.05
40
(176)
U/13
40
00:01:35.22
Female
176
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.98
4:34 min/km
173
30
173
00:04:52.07
3:33 min/km
203
59
203
178
3576
Eliza Fuller
Eliza Fuller #3576
Female U/13
00:12:20.58
00:12:20.58
41
(178)
U/13
41
00:01:35.75
Female
178
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.70
4:37 min/km
196
38
196
00:04:48.87
3:30 min/km
177
49
177
191
3168
Kaylen Caruana
Kaylen Caruana #3168
Female U/13
00:12:25.04
00:12:25.04
42
(191)
U/13
42
00:01:40.21
Female
191
SETON
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.48
4:40 min/km
218
43
218
00:04:48.56
3:30 min/km
174
48
174
195
1911
Charli Mccoll
Charli Mccoll #1911
Female U/13
00:12:26.05
00:12:26.05
43
(195)
U/13
43
00:01:41.22
Female
195
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:38.80
4:41 min/km
232
45
232
00:04:47.25
3:29 min/km
161
41
161
197
3499
Charli-Rose Carylon
Charli-Rose Carylon #3499
Female U/13
00:12:26.26
00:12:26.26
44
(197)
U/13
44
00:01:41.43
Female
197
ST MARK'S
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:34.23
4:38 min/km
205
40
205
00:04:52.03
3:33 min/km
202
58
202
199
2668
Emilia Holroyd
Emilia Holroyd #2668
Female U/13
00:12:26.47
00:12:26.47
45
(199)
U/13
45
00:01:41.64
Female
199
PETER MOYES
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:40.24
4:42 min/km
245
49
245
00:04:46.22
3:28 min/km
153
37
153
203
2665
Kate Hopkins
Kate Hopkins #2665
Female U/13
00:12:28.05
00:12:28.05
46
(203)
U/13
46
00:01:43.22
Female
203
PETER MOYES
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.73
4:42 min/km
249
50
249
00:04:47.32
3:29 min/km
162
42
162
208
515
Florence Chapman
Florence Chapman #515
Female U/13
00:12:29.06
00:12:29.06
47
(208)
U/13
47
00:01:44.23
Female
208
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
274
57
274
00:04:45.14
3:28 min/km
139
34
139
211
517
Alessia Andritsos
Alessia Andritsos #517
Female U/13
00:12:29.74
00:12:29.74
48
(211)
U/13
48
00:01:44.91
Female
211
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:41.50
4:43 min/km
253
52
253
00:04:48.24
3:30 min/km
170
44
170
213
2235
Neve Mc Alister
Neve Mc Alister #2235
Female U/13
00:12:30.75
00:12:30.75
49
(213)
U/13
49
00:01:45.92
Female
213
MERCEDES
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:47.21
4:46 min/km
313
67
313
00:04:43.54
3:26 min/km
117
26
117
223
4194
Zara Pruiti
Zara Pruiti #4194
Female U/13
00:12:33.07
00:12:33.07
50
(223)
U/13
50
00:01:48.24
Female
223
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:34.48
4:38 min/km
208
41
208
00:04:58.59
3:37 min/km
275
74
275
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1943 items)