ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
491
Gabrielle Toth
Gabrielle Toth #491
Female U/19
00:10:09.59
00:10:09.59
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
CHISHOLM
1
3:23 min/km
00:06:06.69
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:02.90
2:57 min/km
3
1
3
2
544
Kayla Van Der Linden
Kayla Van Der Linden #544
Female U/15
00:10:10.30
00:10:10.30
1
(2)
U/15
1
Female
2
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:23 min/km
00:06:12.21
3:48 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:58.09
2:53 min/km
1
1
1
9
1703
Tayla Dodds
Tayla Dodds #1703
Female U/14
00:10:37.13
00:10:37.13
2
(9)
U/14
2
00:00:07.29
Female
9
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:32 min/km
00:06:29.47
3:58 min/km
10
2
10
00:04:07.65
3:00 min/km
8
1
8
7
2633
Madison Good
Madison Good #2633
Female U/16
00:10:30.68
00:10:30.68
2
(7)
U/16
2
00:00:00.31
Female
7
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:27.14
3:57 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:03.54
2:57 min/km
4
1
4
10
2826
Nadia Godley
Nadia Godley #2826
Female U/13
00:10:44.83
00:10:44.83
1
(10)
U/13
1
Female
10
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:06:35.23
4:02 min/km
14
1
14
00:04:09.60
3:02 min/km
9
1
9
16
2828
Mackenzie Scholes
Mackenzie Scholes #2828
Female U/13
00:11:04.19
00:11:04.19
2
(16)
U/13
2
00:00:19.36
Female
16
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:41 min/km
00:06:38.04
4:04 min/km
17
2
17
00:04:26.15
3:14 min/km
19
2
19
12
3347
Isla Hannan
Isla Hannan #3347
Female U/19
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
2
(12)
U/19
2
00:00:38.37
Female
12
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:35 min/km
00:06:32.76
4:00 min/km
11
2
11
00:04:15.20
3:06 min/km
11
2
11
5
3505
Rhianna Hepburn
Rhianna Hepburn #3505
Female U/14
00:10:29.83
00:10:29.83
1
(5)
U/14
1
Female
5
ST MARK'S
1
3:29 min/km
00:06:18.45
3:52 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:11.38
3:03 min/km
10
2
10
3
3524
Madison Toovey
Madison Toovey #3524
Female U/15
00:10:17.44
00:10:17.44
2
(3)
U/15
2
00:00:07.13
Female
3
ST MARK'S
1
3:25 min/km
00:06:16.07
3:50 min/km
4
3
4
00:04:01.36
2:56 min/km
2
2
2
6
571
Taylor Kroyer
Taylor Kroyer #571
Female U/16
00:10:30.37
00:10:30.37
1
(6)
U/16
1
Female
6
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:26.14
3:56 min/km
6
1
6
00:04:04.22
2:58 min/km
5
2
5
31
777
Hannah Kennedy
Hannah Kennedy #777
Female U/13
00:11:28.02
00:11:28.02
4
(31)
U/13
4
00:00:43.19
Female
31
FOUNDATION
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:01.41
4:18 min/km
45
5
45
00:04:26.60
3:14 min/km
21
3
21
8
3386
Eliza Griffin
Eliza Griffin #3386
Female U/16
00:10:31.69
00:10:31.69
3
(8)
U/16
3
00:00:01.32
Female
8
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:26.63
3:57 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:05.06
2:58 min/km
6
3
6
13
3344
Ellaby Hansen
Ellaby Hansen #3344
Female U/19
00:10:54.28
00:10:54.28
3
(13)
U/19
3
00:00:44.69
Female
13
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:38 min/km
00:06:32.97
4:01 min/km
12
3
12
00:04:21.31
3:10 min/km
16
3
16
14
3364
Ali Griffin
Ali Griffin #3364
Female U/14
00:10:55.43
00:10:55.43
3
(14)
U/14
3
00:00:25.59
Female
14
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:38 min/km
00:06:35.24
4:02 min/km
15
3
15
00:04:20.18
3:09 min/km
15
3
15
4
2711
Abigail Graham
Abigail Graham #2711
Female U/15
00:10:22.80
00:10:22.80
3
(4)
U/15
3
00:00:12.50
Female
4
PETER MOYES
1
3:27 min/km
00:06:15.66
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:07.14
3:00 min/km
7
3
7
33
2971
Sophie Leete
Sophie Leete #2971
Female U/14
00:11:28.37
00:11:28.37
5
(33)
U/14
5
00:00:58.53
Female
33
SACRED HEART
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:02.25
4:19 min/km
47
7
47
00:04:26.12
3:14 min/km
18
4
18
32
3032
Sarah Sundquist
Sarah Sundquist #3032
Female U/19
00:11:28.32
00:11:28.32
7
(32)
U/19
7
00:01:18.73
Female
32
SACRED HEART
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:04.63
4:20 min/km
54
12
54
00:04:23.69
3:12 min/km
17
4
17
28
3842
Remy Rowse
Remy Rowse #3842
Female U/13
00:11:24.16
00:11:24.16
3
(28)
U/13
3
00:00:39.33
Female
28
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:56.94
4:15 min/km
36
3
36
00:04:27.21
3:15 min/km
23
4
23
17
548
Sienna Andritsos
Sienna Andritsos #548
Female U/15
00:11:05.16
00:11:05.16
4
(17)
U/15
4
00:00:54.85
Female
17
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:41 min/km
00:06:46.89
4:09 min/km
24
8
24
00:04:18.27
3:08 min/km
12
4
12
15
272
Lauren Mellett
Lauren Mellett #272
Female U/16
00:10:55.64
00:10:55.64
5
(15)
U/16
5
00:00:25.27
Female
15
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:38 min/km
00:06:36.64
4:03 min/km
16
6
16
00:04:18.99
3:09 min/km
13
4
13
98
242
Emma Stegmann
Emma Stegmann #242
Female U/13
00:11:58.79
00:11:58.79
14
(98)
U/13
14
00:01:13.96
Female
98
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:28.49
4:35 min/km
177
32
177
00:04:30.30
3:17 min/km
30
5
30
18
2547
Ellie Jones
Ellie Jones #2547
Female U/15
00:11:05.98
00:11:05.98
5
(18)
U/15
5
00:00:55.67
Female
18
NEWMAN
1
3:41 min/km
00:06:39.79
4:05 min/km
19
4
19
00:04:26.18
3:14 min/km
20
5
20
22
2728
Mia Lockwood
Mia Lockwood #2728
Female U/19
00:11:15.83
00:11:15.83
4
(22)
U/19
4
00:01:06.24
Female
22
PETER MOYES
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:48.40
4:10 min/km
27
5
27
00:04:27.42
3:15 min/km
24
5
24
29
3912
Annaleigh Lewis
Annaleigh Lewis #3912
Female U/14
00:11:25.36
00:11:25.36
4
(29)
U/14
4
00:00:55.52
Female
29
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:57.50
4:16 min/km
37
4
37
00:04:27.86
3:15 min/km
26
5
26
11
4154
India Hooton
India Hooton #4154
Female U/16
00:10:47.57
00:10:47.57
4
(11)
U/16
4
00:00:17.20
Female
11
TRANBY
1
3:35 min/km
00:06:27.40
3:57 min/km
9
4
9
00:04:20.17
3:09 min/km
14
5
14
47
3915
Paris Jose
Paris Jose #3915
Female U/15
00:11:39.16
00:11:39.16
12
(47)
U/15
12
00:01:28.86
Female
47
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:10.04
4:23 min/km
79
19
79
00:04:29.12
3:16 min/km
29
6
29
35
2967
Claudia Dineen
Claudia Dineen #2967
Female U/14
00:11:30.93
00:11:30.93
6
(35)
U/14
6
00:01:01.10
Female
35
SACRED HEART
2
3:50 min/km
00:07:00.00
4:17 min/km
42
5
42
00:04:30.93
3:17 min/km
36
6
36
23
3889
Rachael Edwards
Rachael Edwards #3889
Female U/19
00:11:17.12
00:11:17.12
5
(23)
U/19
5
00:01:07.53
Female
23
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:49.43
4:11 min/km
28
6
28
00:04:27.69
3:15 min/km
25
6
25
72
2036
Keira Mladineo
Keira Mladineo #2036
Female U/13
00:11:51.23
00:11:51.23
8
(72)
U/13
8
00:01:06.40
Female
72
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:20.91
4:30 min/km
117
13
117
00:04:30.32
3:17 min/km
31
6
31
50
1366
Alice Williams
Alice Williams #1366
Female U/16
00:11:40.63
00:11:40.63
15
(50)
U/16
15
00:01:10.26
Female
50
JOHN XXIII
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:13.64
4:26 min/km
93
29
93
00:04:26.98
3:14 min/km
22
6
22
54
2155
Taneesha Baker
Taneesha Baker #2155
Female U/16
00:11:41.43
00:11:41.43
17
(54)
U/16
17
00:01:11.06
Female
54
MATER DEI
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:13.51
4:25 min/km
92
28
92
00:04:27.92
3:15 min/km
27
7
27
59
1711
Jazlyn Maguire
Jazlyn Maguire #1711
Female U/15
00:11:44.65
00:11:44.65
15
(59)
U/15
15
00:01:34.34
Female
59
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:14.11
4:26 min/km
95
24
95
00:04:30.54
3:17 min/km
34
7
34
91
1840
Chloe Almstrom
Chloe Almstrom #1840
Female U/14
00:11:57.02
00:11:57.02
13
(91)
U/14
13
00:01:27.19
Female
91
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.28
4:32 min/km
145
23
145
00:04:32.74
3:19 min/km
42
7
42
37
3030
Hannah Whitbread
Hannah Whitbread #3030
Female U/19
00:11:32.39
00:11:32.39
8
(37)
U/19
8
00:01:22.80
Female
37
SACRED HEART
2
3:50 min/km
00:07:03.83
4:20 min/km
51
10
51
00:04:28.56
3:16 min/km
28
7
28
175
3088
Emily Poga
Emily Poga #3088
Female U/13
00:12:19.96
00:12:19.96
39
(175)
U/13
39
00:01:35.13
Female
175
SERVITE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:49.60
4:48 min/km
329
70
329
00:04:30.36
3:17 min/km
32
7
32
52
2727
Katelin Bertolami
Katelin Bertolami #2727
Female U/19
00:11:40.83
00:11:40.83
11
(52)
U/19
11
00:01:31.24
Female
52
PETER MOYES
2
3:53 min/km
00:07:09.44
4:23 min/km
74
19
74
00:04:31.38
3:18 min/km
37
8
37
94
2895
Kayla Bongers
Kayla Bongers #2895
Female U/14
00:11:58.23
00:11:58.23
14
(94)
U/14
14
00:01:28.39
Female
94
REHOBOTH
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.01
4:32 min/km
141
21
141
00:04:34.22
3:20 min/km
47
8
47
90
1226
Olivia Dodds
Olivia Dodds #1226
Female U/13
00:11:56.75
00:11:56.75
12
(90)
U/13
12
00:01:11.92
Female
90
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:26.21
4:33 min/km
158
25
158
00:04:30.53
3:17 min/km
33
8
33
21
1040
Caoimhe Mcguigan
Caoimhe Mcguigan #1040
Female U/15
00:11:14.30
00:11:14.30
6
(21)
U/15
6
00:01:03.99
Female
21
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:43.60
4:07 min/km
21
5
21
00:04:30.70
3:17 min/km
35
8
35
25
273
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson #273
Female U/16
00:11:19.43
00:11:19.43
9
(25)
U/16
9
00:00:49.06
Female
25
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:47.39
4:09 min/km
25
9
25
00:04:32.03
3:18 min/km
38
8
38
57
76
Astrid Johnson
Astrid Johnson #76
Female U/19
00:11:43.19
00:11:43.19
13
(57)
U/19
13
00:01:33.60
Female
57
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.69
4:23 min/km
70
18
70
00:04:34.50
3:20 min/km
50
9
50
78
431
Ella Pyke
Ella Pyke #431
Female U/13
00:11:53.52
00:11:53.52
11
(78)
U/13
11
00:01:08.69
Female
78
CHISHOLM
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:21.32
4:30 min/km
120
15
120
00:04:32.20
3:18 min/km
40
9
40
46
1259
Jennifer Roughton
Jennifer Roughton #1259
Female U/15
00:11:38.29
00:11:38.29
11
(46)
U/15
11
00:01:27.99
Female
46
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:52 min/km
00:07:04.96
4:20 min/km
55
12
55
00:04:33.33
3:19 min/km
43
9
43
95
1619
Ashleigh Candy
Ashleigh Candy #1619
Female U/14
00:11:58.33
00:11:58.33
15
(95)
U/14
15
00:01:28.50
Female
95
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:23.50
4:32 min/km
138
20
138
00:04:34.83
3:20 min/km
51
9
51
185
3529
Lily Pree
Lily Pree #3529
Female U/16
00:12:23.59
00:12:23.59
37
(185)
U/16
37
00:01:53.22
Female
185
ST MARK'S
3
4:07 min/km
00:07:51.51
4:49 min/km
352
70
352
00:04:32.08
3:18 min/km
39
9
39
19
3531
Sienna Berry
Sienna Berry #3531
Female U/16
00:11:07.85
00:11:07.85
6
(19)
U/16
6
00:00:37.48
Female
19
ST MARK'S
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:34.39
4:01 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:33.46
3:19 min/km
44
10
44
58
2779
Sinead Finnegan
Sinead Finnegan #2779
Female U/15
00:11:43.30
00:11:43.30
14
(58)
U/15
14
00:01:32.99
Female
58
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.82
4:23 min/km
71
15
71
00:04:34.48
3:20 min/km
49
10
49
142
420
Neve Marshall
Neve Marshall #420
Female U/13
00:12:11.35
00:12:11.35
28
(142)
U/13
28
00:01:26.52
Female
142
CHISHOLM
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:38.73
4:41 min/km
231
44
231
00:04:32.61
3:18 min/km
41
10
41
80
575
Holly Van Der Linden
Holly Van Der Linden #575
Female U/19
00:11:54.81
00:11:54.81
17
(80)
U/19
17
00:01:45.22
Female
80
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:18.05
4:28 min/km
109
25
109
00:04:36.76
3:22 min/km
61
10
61
43
252
Jessica Taylor
Jessica Taylor #252
Female U/14
00:11:36.38
00:11:36.38
7
(43)
U/14
7
00:01:06.54
Female
43
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:52 min/km
00:07:01.26
4:18 min/km
43
6
43
00:04:35.12
3:20 min/km
53
10
53
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1943 items)