ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
3881
Benjamin Ryan
Benjamin Ryan #3881
Male U/16
00:14:53.08
00:14:53.08
49
(251)
U/16
49
00:01:41.05
Male
251
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:40.12
4:01 min/km
256
45
256
00:04:12.96
3:07 min/km
227
51
227
252
393
James Rock
James Rock #393
Male U/15
00:14:54.19
00:14:54.19
45
(252)
U/15
45
00:01:40.32
Male
252
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.09
4:04 min/km
289
47
289
00:04:07.09
3:03 min/km
135
28
135
253
2416
Isaac Croot
Isaac Croot #2416
Male U/16
00:14:54.50
00:14:54.50
50
(253)
U/16
50
00:01:42.47
Male
253
MUNDARING
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:45.19
4:03 min/km
279
53
279
00:04:09.30
3:04 min/km
162
34
162
254
3255
Lachlan Collins
Lachlan Collins #3255
Male U/14
00:14:55.21
00:14:55.21
19
(254)
U/14
19
00:01:07.81
Male
254
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:28.45
3:57 min/km
195
12
195
00:04:26.76
3:17 min/km
501
66
501
255
1585
Liam Richards
Liam Richards #1585
Male U/19
00:14:55.34
00:14:55.34
131
(255)
U/19
131
00:03:10.53
Male
255
KOLBE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:20.39
3:54 min/km
155
99
155
00:04:34.94
3:23 min/km
705
205
705
256
2965
Nick Emes
Nick Emes #2965
Male U/14
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
20
(256)
U/14
20
00:01:08.08
Male
256
SACRED HEART
6
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.08
4:00 min/km
242
19
242
00:04:18.39
3:11 min/km
326
34
326
257
982
Cameron Varady
Cameron Varady #982
Male U/19
00:14:55.53
00:14:55.53
132
(257)
U/19
132
00:03:10.73
Male
257
HOLY CROSS
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:32.61
3:58 min/km
218
126
218
00:04:22.92
3:14 min/km
416
152
416
258
3156
Matthew Cirocco
Matthew Cirocco #3156
Male U/19
00:14:56.56
00:14:56.56
133
(258)
U/19
133
00:03:11.76
Male
258
SERVITE
6
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.82
4:03 min/km
284
151
284
00:04:10.74
3:05 min/km
190
84
190
259
3540
Connor Lindsay
Connor Lindsay #3540
Male U/19
00:14:56.88
00:14:56.88
134
(259)
U/19
134
00:03:12.07
Male
259
ST MARK'S
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.96
4:00 min/km
241
134
241
00:04:19.91
3:12 min/km
354
138
354
260
3194
Max Cherrington
Max Cherrington #3194
Male U/15
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
46
(260)
U/15
46
00:01:43.95
Male
260
SETON
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.81
4:01 min/km
259
40
259
00:04:17.01
3:10 min/km
305
67
305
261
2202
Joel Peart
Joel Peart #2202
Male U/13
00:14:58.00
00:14:58.00
11
(261)
U/13
11
00:01:11.09
Male
261
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:41.02
4:01 min/km
261
11
261
00:04:16.98
3:10 min/km
304
15
304
262
2224
Maverick Hamilton
Maverick Hamilton #2224
Male U/19
00:14:58.39
00:14:58.39
135
(262)
U/19
135
00:03:13.58
Male
262
MAZENOD
8
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.57
4:02 min/km
273
147
273
00:04:14.81
3:08 min/km
261
112
261
263
1716
Declan Blaine
Declan Blaine #1716
Male U/15
00:14:59.03
00:14:59.03
47
(263)
U/15
47
00:01:45.17
Male
263
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:49.34
4:05 min/km
312
54
312
00:04:09.69
3:04 min/km
170
34
170
264
2641
Jack Austin
Jack Austin #2641
Male U/19
00:14:59.20
00:14:59.20
136
(264)
U/19
136
00:03:14.39
Male
264
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:38.07
4:00 min/km
249
137
249
00:04:21.13
3:13 min/km
388
144
388
265
3258
James Campbell
James Campbell #3258
Male U/14
00:14:59.48
00:14:59.48
21
(265)
U/14
21
00:01:12.08
Male
265
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.81
4:06 min/km
343
33
343
00:04:05.66
3:01 min/km
123
10
123
266
1720
Liam Dardengo
Liam Dardengo #1720
Male U/16
00:14:59.80
00:14:59.80
51
(266)
U/16
51
00:01:47.77
Male
266
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.45
4:01 min/km
257
46
257
00:04:19.34
3:12 min/km
343
76
343
267
2493
Samuel Coaker
Samuel Coaker #2493
Male U/19
00:15:00.82
00:15:00.82
137
(267)
U/19
137
00:03:16.01
Male
267
NAGLE
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:47.97
4:04 min/km
293
156
293
00:04:12.85
3:07 min/km
224
97
224
268
2723
Keith Solly
Keith Solly #2723
Male U/19
00:15:00.88
00:15:00.88
138
(268)
U/19
138
00:03:16.07
Male
268
PETER MOYES
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:50.22
4:05 min/km
323
170
323
00:04:10.65
3:05 min/km
186
81
186
269
4207
Xander Bailey
Xander Bailey #4207
Male U/14
00:15:01.21
00:15:01.21
22
(269)
U/14
22
00:01:13.82
Male
269
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:46.29
4:03 min/km
287
23
287
00:04:14.92
3:08 min/km
265
24
265
270
2071
Dylan Fowlie
Dylan Fowlie #2071
Male U/16
00:15:01.64
00:15:01.64
52
(270)
U/16
52
00:01:49.61
Male
270
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:44.92
4:03 min/km
278
52
278
00:04:16.71
3:10 min/km
301
72
301
271
2325
John Tilak
John Tilak #2325
Male U/19
00:15:01.85
00:15:01.85
139
(271)
U/19
139
00:03:17.05
Male
271
MERCY
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.41
4:03 min/km
281
149
281
00:04:16.44
3:09 min/km
295
119
295
272
3896
Nicholas Diaz
Nicholas Diaz #3896
Male U/19
00:15:02.06
00:15:02.06
140
(272)
U/19
140
00:03:17.25
Male
272
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:47.97
4:04 min/km
295
158
295
00:04:14.09
3:08 min/km
248
107
248
273
267
Luca Zdravevski
Luca Zdravevski #267
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
48
(273)
U/15
48
00:01:48.22
Male
273
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:45 min/km
00:11:06.79
4:11 min/km
436
82
436
00:03:55.29
2:54 min/km
40
7
40
274
3638
Patrick Sheehan
Patrick Sheehan #3638
Male U/19
00:15:02.26
00:15:02.26
141
(274)
U/19
141
00:03:17.45
Male
274
ST MARY MACKILLOP
6
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.10
4:04 min/km
309
163
309
00:04:13.16
3:07 min/km
231
100
231
275
536
Christophe Yao
Christophe Yao #536
Male U/14
00:15:02.35
00:15:02.35
23
(275)
U/14
23
00:01:14.96
Male
275
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:37.33
4:00 min/km
246
20
246
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
461
57
461
276
3894
Campbell Steven
Campbell Steven #3894
Male U/19
00:15:02.39
00:15:02.39
142
(276)
U/19
142
00:03:17.58
Male
276
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:47.97
4:04 min/km
294
157
294
00:04:14.42
3:08 min/km
254
110
254
277
391
Roan O'hehir
Roan O'hehir #391
Male U/15
00:15:02.84
00:15:02.84
49
(277)
U/15
49
00:01:48.98
Male
277
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.81
4:02 min/km
265
41
265
00:04:21.03
3:13 min/km
384
85
384
278
2508
Cody Tana
Cody Tana #2508
Male U/13
00:15:02.85
00:15:02.85
12
(278)
U/13
12
00:01:15.94
Male
278
NEWMAN
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.51
4:03 min/km
282
12
282
00:04:17.34
3:10 min/km
309
16
309
279
700
Luca Gangemi
Luca Gangemi #700
Male U/14
00:15:02.97
00:15:02.97
24
(279)
U/14
24
00:01:15.57
Male
279
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
336
30
336
00:04:10.88
3:05 min/km
193
17
193
280
343
Realeboha Selepe
Realeboha Selepe #343
Male U/16
00:15:03.07
00:15:03.07
53
(280)
U/16
53
00:01:51.04
Male
280
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.53
4:02 min/km
263
47
263
00:04:21.53
3:13 min/km
397
90
397
281
1871
Thomas Maycock-Hansen
Thomas Maycock-Hansen #1871
Male U/16
00:15:03.26
00:15:03.26
54
(281)
U/16
54
00:01:51.23
Male
281
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:50.08
4:05 min/km
321
56
321
00:04:13.18
3:07 min/km
232
52
232
282
2823
Bailey Taig
Bailey Taig #2823
Male U/13
00:15:03.35
00:15:03.35
13
(282)
U/13
13
00:01:16.43
Male
282
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:58.27
4:08 min/km
367
15
367
00:04:05.08
3:01 min/km
112
5
112
283
3213
Cameron Stocks
Cameron Stocks #3213
Male U/19
00:15:03.38
00:15:03.38
143
(283)
U/19
143
00:03:18.58
Male
283
SETON
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.96
4:03 min/km
286
153
286
00:04:17.42
3:10 min/km
312
125
312
284
1733
Jacob Sutton
Jacob Sutton #1733
Male U/19
00:15:03.47
00:15:03.47
144
(284)
U/19
144
00:03:18.66
Male
284
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.92
4:01 min/km
260
143
260
00:04:22.54
3:14 min/km
407
149
407
285
1815
Marcus Keeping
Marcus Keeping #1815
Male U/19
00:15:03.67
00:15:03.67
145
(285)
U/19
145
00:03:18.86
Male
285
LIVING WATERS
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:35.44
3:59 min/km
232
127
232
00:04:28.22
3:18 min/km
539
175
539
286
1103
Fynn Moulds
Fynn Moulds #1103
Male U/14
00:15:03.72
00:15:03.72
25
(286)
U/14
25
00:01:16.32
Male
286
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:48.53
4:04 min/km
303
26
303
00:04:15.19
3:09 min/km
271
26
271
287
1474
Jakob Pike
Jakob Pike #1474
Male U/15
00:15:03.93
00:15:03.93
50
(287)
U/15
50
00:01:50.07
Male
287
KINGSWAY
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:43.38
4:02 min/km
272
44
272
00:04:20.55
3:13 min/km
373
82
373
288
2809
Sebastiaan Oranje
Sebastiaan Oranje #2809
Male U/19
00:15:04.09
00:15:04.09
146
(288)
U/19
146
00:03:19.28
Male
288
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:36.22
4:00 min/km
238
131
238
00:04:27.86
3:18 min/km
529
174
529
289
387
Zac Stevenson
Zac Stevenson #387
Male U/14
00:15:04.96
00:15:04.96
26
(289)
U/14
26
00:01:17.56
Male
289
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:46 min/km
00:11:00.29
4:09 min/km
378
35
378
00:04:04.66
3:01 min/km
109
7
109
290
3673
Lance Cornwall
Lance Cornwall #3673
Male U/14
00:15:05.20
00:15:05.20
27
(290)
U/14
27
00:01:17.81
Male
290
ST NORBERT
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:44.69
4:03 min/km
277
22
277
00:04:20.51
3:12 min/km
372
43
372
291
3891
Kye Bostwick
Kye Bostwick #3891
Male U/19
00:15:05.93
00:15:05.93
147
(291)
U/19
147
00:03:21.12
Male
291
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
3:46 min/km
00:10:41.47
4:02 min/km
262
144
262
00:04:24.45
3:15 min/km
449
161
449
292
471
Jason Millimaci
Jason Millimaci #471
Male U/16
00:15:06.00
00:15:06.00
55
(292)
U/16
55
00:01:53.97
Male
292
CHISHOLM
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:50.08
4:05 min/km
322
57
322
00:04:15.91
3:09 min/km
287
66
287
293
2947
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #2947
Male U/13
00:15:06.10
00:15:06.10
14
(293)
U/13
14
00:01:19.18
Male
293
SACRED HEART
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:50.77
4:05 min/km
327
14
327
00:04:15.33
3:09 min/km
273
14
273
294
3869
Jayden Papworth
Jayden Papworth #3869
Male U/15
00:15:06.34
00:15:06.34
51
(294)
U/15
51
00:01:52.48
Male
294
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:46 min/km
00:11:01.54
4:09 min/km
389
70
389
00:04:04.80
3:01 min/km
110
23
110
295
3882
Oliver Dijkstra
Oliver Dijkstra #3882
Male U/16
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
56
(295)
U/16
56
00:01:54.48
Male
295
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.12
4:06 min/km
339
60
339
00:04:13.38
3:07 min/km
235
54
235
296
3928
Arno Theron
Arno Theron #3928
Male U/19
00:15:06.55
00:15:06.55
148
(296)
U/19
148
00:03:21.74
Male
296
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:49.91
4:05 min/km
320
169
320
00:04:16.63
3:10 min/km
300
121
300
297
1952
Quinn Mccoll
Quinn Mccoll #1952
Male U/16
00:15:06.72
00:15:06.72
57
(297)
U/16
57
00:01:54.69
Male
297
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.36
4:07 min/km
353
65
353
00:04:11.36
3:06 min/km
203
46
203
298
1867
David Bailey
David Bailey #1867
Male U/15
00:15:06.77
00:15:06.77
52
(298)
U/15
52
00:01:52.91
Male
298
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:48.32
4:04 min/km
300
50
300
00:04:18.45
3:11 min/km
327
73
327
299
2212
Cristiano Paduano
Cristiano Paduano #2212
Male U/15
00:15:06.77
00:15:06.77
53
(299)
U/15
53
00:01:52.91
Male
299
MAZENOD
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:51.79
4:05 min/km
334
59
334
00:04:14.98
3:08 min/km
268
58
268
300
243
James Tunstill
James Tunstill #243
Male U/16
00:15:07.12
00:15:07.12
58
(300)
U/16
58
00:01:55.09
Male
300
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.59
4:07 min/km
356
66
356
00:04:11.52
3:06 min/km
204
47
204
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2034 items)