ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
337
800
Pieter Verster
Pieter Verster #800
Male U/16
00:15:14.70
00:15:14.70
64
(337)
U/16
64
00:02:02.67
Male
337
FOUNDATION
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:00.42
4:09 min/km
381
70
381
00:04:14.28
3:08 min/km
251
55
251
174
3653
Aaron Marrell
Aaron Marrell #3653
Male U/19
00:14:35.76
00:14:35.76
101
(174)
U/19
101
00:02:50.96
Male
174
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.40
3:54 min/km
159
101
159
00:04:14.36
3:08 min/km
252
108
252
153
88
Lewis Wyatt
Lewis Wyatt #88
Male U/19
00:14:31.09
00:14:31.09
93
(153)
U/19
93
00:02:46.28
Male
153
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:16.70
3:52 min/km
141
91
141
00:04:14.39
3:08 min/km
253
109
253
276
3894
Campbell Steven
Campbell Steven #3894
Male U/19
00:15:02.39
00:15:02.39
142
(276)
U/19
142
00:03:17.58
Male
276
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:47.97
4:04 min/km
294
157
294
00:04:14.42
3:08 min/km
254
110
254
234
1475
Carl Jankowitz
Carl Jankowitz #1475
Male U/15
00:14:49.24
00:14:49.24
38
(234)
U/15
38
00:01:35.38
Male
234
KINGSWAY
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.72
3:59 min/km
227
37
227
00:04:14.52
3:08 min/km
255
55
255
236
45
Alek Narozny
Alek Narozny #45
Male U/15
00:14:49.46
00:14:49.46
40
(236)
U/15
40
00:01:35.59
Male
236
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.92
3:59 min/km
228
38
228
00:04:14.53
3:08 min/km
256
56
256
303
3517
Jack Prideaux
Jack Prideaux #3517
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
54
(303)
U/15
54
00:01:54.13
Male
303
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
341
61
341
00:04:14.59
3:08 min/km
257
57
257
362
1293
Jonah Whitby
Jonah Whitby #1293
Male U/13
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
18
(362)
U/13
18
00:01:33.30
Male
362
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.61
4:11 min/km
424
26
424
00:04:14.60
3:08 min/km
258
13
258
862
2625
Nathaniel Hutton
Nathaniel Hutton #2625
Male U/16
00:16:42.98
00:16:42.98
184
(862)
U/16
184
00:03:30.95
Male
862
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:10 min/km
00:12:28.35
4:42 min/km
1099
226
1099
00:04:14.62
3:08 min/km
259
56
259
149
2500
Aidan Bartolo
Aidan Bartolo #2500
Male U/19
00:14:29.63
00:14:29.63
91
(149)
U/19
91
00:02:44.83
Male
149
NAGLE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:14.89
3:52 min/km
128
87
128
00:04:14.74
3:08 min/km
260
111
260
262
2224
Maverick Hamilton
Maverick Hamilton #2224
Male U/19
00:14:58.39
00:14:58.39
135
(262)
U/19
135
00:03:13.58
Male
262
MAZENOD
8
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.57
4:02 min/km
273
147
273
00:04:14.81
3:08 min/km
261
112
261
387
3139
Sebastian Ienco
Sebastian Ienco #3139
Male U/16
00:15:24.25
00:15:24.25
75
(387)
U/16
75
00:02:12.22
Male
387
SERVITE
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:09.40
4:12 min/km
455
89
455
00:04:14.85
3:08 min/km
262
57
262
330
1797
Charles Greenhalgh
Charles Greenhalgh #1797
Male U/16
00:15:12.65
00:15:12.65
63
(330)
U/16
63
00:02:00.62
Male
330
LIVING WATERS
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:57.79
4:08 min/km
365
69
365
00:04:14.86
3:08 min/km
263
58
263
394
1069
Joshua Smith
Joshua Smith #1069
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
78
(394)
U/16
78
00:02:13.47
Male
394
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.62
4:13 min/km
474
96
474
00:04:14.88
3:08 min/km
264
59
264
269
4207
Xander Bailey
Xander Bailey #4207
Male U/14
00:15:01.21
00:15:01.21
22
(269)
U/14
22
00:01:13.82
Male
269
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:46.29
4:03 min/km
287
23
287
00:04:14.92
3:08 min/km
265
24
265
336
75
Angus Hadwen
Angus Hadwen #75
Male U/19
00:15:14.62
00:15:14.62
165
(336)
U/19
165
00:03:29.82
Male
336
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:59.67
4:08 min/km
374
187
374
00:04:14.95
3:08 min/km
266
113
266
216
2973
Tait Saunders
Tait Saunders #2973
Male U/14
00:14:45.22
00:14:45.22
15
(216)
U/14
15
00:00:57.83
Male
216
SACRED HEART
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.26
3:57 min/km
204
13
204
00:04:14.96
3:08 min/km
267
25
267
299
2212
Cristiano Paduano
Cristiano Paduano #2212
Male U/15
00:15:06.77
00:15:06.77
53
(299)
U/15
53
00:01:52.91
Male
299
MAZENOD
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:51.79
4:05 min/km
334
59
334
00:04:14.98
3:08 min/km
268
58
268
1081
1145
Casey Linto
Casey Linto #1145
Male U/15
00:17:19.07
00:17:19.07
231
(1081)
U/15
231
00:04:05.21
Male
1081
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:19 min/km
00:13:04.06
4:55 min/km
1299
261
1299
00:04:15.01
3:08 min/km
269
59
269
317
2483
Alexander Vermeer
Alexander Vermeer #2483
Male U/16
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
60
(317)
U/16
60
00:01:57.72
Male
317
NAGLE
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.68
4:07 min/km
348
63
348
00:04:15.06
3:08 min/km
270
60
270
286
1103
Fynn Moulds
Fynn Moulds #1103
Male U/14
00:15:03.72
00:15:03.72
25
(286)
U/14
25
00:01:16.32
Male
286
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:48.53
4:04 min/km
303
26
303
00:04:15.19
3:09 min/km
271
26
271
459
1326
Matthew Thomas
Matthew Thomas #1326
Male U/15
00:15:35.34
00:15:35.34
92
(459)
U/15
92
00:02:21.47
Male
459
JOHN XXIII
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:20.05
4:16 min/km
539
113
539
00:04:15.28
3:09 min/km
272
60
272
293
2947
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #2947
Male U/13
00:15:06.10
00:15:06.10
14
(293)
U/13
14
00:01:19.18
Male
293
SACRED HEART
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:50.77
4:05 min/km
327
14
327
00:04:15.33
3:09 min/km
273
14
273
320
3708
Noel Mancuveni
Noel Mancuveni #3708
Male U/19
00:15:10.84
00:15:10.84
160
(320)
U/19
160
00:03:26.04
Male
320
ST NORBERT
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.46
4:07 min/km
355
180
355
00:04:15.38
3:09 min/km
274
114
274
82
1580
Juan Barrera
Juan Barrera #1580
Male U/19
00:14:01.36
00:14:01.36
59
(82)
U/19
59
00:02:16.55
Male
82
KOLBE
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:45.96
3:41 min/km
59
51
59
00:04:15.39
3:09 min/km
275
115
275
366
2101
Massimo Martin
Massimo Martin #2101
Male U/16
00:15:21.44
00:15:21.44
71
(366)
U/16
71
00:02:09.41
Male
366
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.98
4:11 min/km
430
79
430
00:04:15.45
3:09 min/km
276
61
276
522
2466
Luke Kanny
Luke Kanny #2466
Male U/14
00:15:46.57
00:15:46.57
61
(522)
U/14
61
00:01:59.17
Male
522
NAGLE
5
3:56 min/km
00:11:31.04
4:20 min/km
624
80
624
00:04:15.52
3:09 min/km
277
27
277
217
390
Edward Astill
Edward Astill #390
Male U/15
00:14:45.54
00:14:45.54
36
(217)
U/15
36
00:01:31.68
Male
217
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.01
3:57 min/km
202
30
202
00:04:15.53
3:09 min/km
278
61
278
158
2470
Zacheus Gildersleeve
Zacheus Gildersleeve #2470
Male U/15
00:14:32.16
00:14:32.16
23
(158)
U/15
23
00:01:18.29
Male
158
NAGLE
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.62
3:52 min/km
140
18
140
00:04:15.54
3:09 min/km
279
62
279
242
2984
Eoin Mcdonnell
Eoin Mcdonnell #2984
Male U/14
00:14:50.57
00:14:50.57
17
(242)
U/14
17
00:01:03.17
Male
242
SACRED HEART
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.93
3:59 min/km
229
18
229
00:04:15.64
3:09 min/km
280
28
280
115
1664
Joel Mcmullen
Joel Mcmullen #1664
Male U/19
00:14:18.85
00:14:18.85
75
(115)
U/19
75
00:02:34.05
Male
115
LA SALLE
3
3:34 min/km
00:10:03.10
3:47 min/km
93
69
93
00:04:15.75
3:09 min/km
281
116
281
88
569
Casey Scott
Casey Scott #569
Male U/16
00:14:06.00
00:14:06.00
9
(88)
U/16
9
00:00:53.97
Male
88
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:50.18
3:42 min/km
67
5
67
00:04:15.82
3:09 min/km
282
62
282
156
2217
Paul Stervaggi
Paul Stervaggi #2217
Male U/16
00:14:31.99
00:14:31.99
27
(156)
U/16
27
00:01:19.96
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:16.16
3:52 min/km
135
19
135
00:04:15.83
3:09 min/km
283
63
283
352
1805
Harrison Mills
Harrison Mills #1805
Male U/16
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
68
(352)
U/16
68
00:02:06.75
Male
352
LIVING WATERS
2
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.90
4:10 min/km
402
73
402
00:04:15.88
3:09 min/km
284
64
284
409
1948
Ethan Light
Ethan Light #1948
Male U/15
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
80
(409)
U/15
80
00:02:12.49
Male
409
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.47
4:13 min/km
471
91
471
00:04:15.89
3:09 min/km
285
63
285
194
2491
Jack Eastough
Jack Eastough #2491
Male U/16
00:14:41.38
00:14:41.38
36
(194)
U/16
36
00:01:29.35
Male
194
NAGLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.47
3:56 min/km
180
28
180
00:04:15.91
3:09 min/km
286
65
286
292
471
Jason Millimaci
Jason Millimaci #471
Male U/16
00:15:06.00
00:15:06.00
55
(292)
U/16
55
00:01:53.97
Male
292
CHISHOLM
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:50.08
4:05 min/km
322
57
322
00:04:15.91
3:09 min/km
287
66
287
496
3115
Coby Sutton
Coby Sutton #3115
Male U/15
00:15:41.51
00:15:41.51
105
(496)
U/15
105
00:02:27.65
Male
496
SERVITE
2
3:55 min/km
00:11:25.49
4:18 min/km
579
126
579
00:04:16.02
3:09 min/km
288
64
288
560
144
Jacob Wetherley
Jacob Wetherley #144
Male U/16
00:15:52.45
00:15:52.45
121
(560)
U/16
121
00:02:40.42
Male
560
ARANMORE
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:36.43
4:22 min/km
669
141
669
00:04:16.02
3:09 min/km
289
67
289
81
1216
Ross Nesbitt
Ross Nesbitt #1216
Male U/19
00:14:00.88
00:14:00.88
58
(81)
U/19
58
00:02:16.08
Male
81
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:30 min/km
00:09:44.85
3:40 min/km
58
50
58
00:04:16.03
3:09 min/km
290
117
290
181
3897
Dane Webster
Dane Webster #3897
Male U/19
00:14:38.13
00:14:38.13
104
(181)
U/19
104
00:02:53.32
Male
181
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:21.96
3:54 min/km
162
102
162
00:04:16.16
3:09 min/km
291
118
291
383
1974
Joel Keeble
Joel Keeble #1974
Male U/16
00:15:22.99
00:15:22.99
73
(383)
U/16
73
00:02:10.96
Male
383
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.79
4:11 min/km
435
80
435
00:04:16.19
3:09 min/km
292
68
292
536
2553
Marcus Romano
Marcus Romano #2553
Male U/16
00:15:49.23
00:15:49.23
114
(536)
U/16
114
00:02:37.20
Male
536
NEWMAN
5
3:57 min/km
00:11:33.00
4:21 min/km
642
134
642
00:04:16.23
3:09 min/km
293
69
293
483
3686
Francesco Tilli
Francesco Tilli #3686
Male U/15
00:15:38.63
00:15:38.63
102
(483)
U/15
102
00:02:24.77
Male
483
ST NORBERT
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:22.25
4:17 min/km
554
118
554
00:04:16.38
3:09 min/km
294
65
294
271
2325
John Tilak
John Tilak #2325
Male U/19
00:15:01.85
00:15:01.85
139
(271)
U/19
139
00:03:17.05
Male
271
MERCY
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.41
4:03 min/km
281
149
281
00:04:16.44
3:09 min/km
295
119
295
322
3694
Colin Sunny
Colin Sunny #3694
Male U/16
00:15:11.43
00:15:11.43
61
(322)
U/16
61
00:01:59.40
Male
322
ST NORBERT
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.95
4:07 min/km
349
64
349
00:04:16.48
3:09 min/km
296
70
296
492
3637
Blake Cann
Blake Cann #3637
Male U/16
00:15:40.74
00:15:40.74
104
(492)
U/16
104
00:02:28.71
Male
492
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:24.25
4:18 min/km
571
114
571
00:04:16.48
3:09 min/km
297
71
297
228
3025
Cale Vladich
Cale Vladich #3025
Male U/19
00:14:48.26
00:14:48.26
122
(228)
U/19
122
00:03:03.45
Male
228
SACRED HEART
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.71
3:58 min/km
213
124
213
00:04:16.54
3:10 min/km
298
120
298
660
1782
Rowan Wagner
Rowan Wagner #1782
Male U/15
00:16:09.71
00:16:09.71
143
(660)
U/15
143
00:02:55.84
Male
660
LIVING WATERS
2
4:02 min/km
00:11:53.13
4:29 min/km
807
175
807
00:04:16.58
3:10 min/km
299
66
299
296
3928
Arno Theron
Arno Theron #3928
Male U/19
00:15:06.55
00:15:06.55
148
(296)
U/19
148
00:03:21.74
Male
296
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:49.91
4:05 min/km
320
169
320
00:04:16.63
3:10 min/km
300
121
300
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2034 items)