ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
277
391
Roan O'hehir
Roan O'hehir #391
Male U/15
00:15:02.84
00:15:02.84
49
(277)
U/15
49
00:01:48.98
Male
277
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.81
4:02 min/km
265
41
265
00:04:21.03
3:13 min/km
384
85
384
61
2223
Leon Monaghan
Leon Monaghan #2223
Male U/19
00:13:49.31
00:13:49.31
47
(61)
U/19
47
00:02:04.51
Male
61
MAZENOD
3
3:27 min/km
00:09:41.14
3:39 min/km
49
41
49
00:04:08.17
3:03 min/km
152
69
152
544
1388
Lachlan Salay
Lachlan Salay #1388
Male U/13
00:15:49.94
00:15:49.94
41
(544)
U/13
41
00:02:03.02
Male
544
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.02
4:18 min/km
569
41
569
00:04:25.91
3:16 min/km
479
39
479
171
3876
Daniel Papasergio
Daniel Papasergio #3876
Male U/16
00:14:35.56
00:14:35.56
31
(171)
U/16
31
00:01:23.53
Male
171
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.08
3:59 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:00.48
2:58 min/km
75
15
75
414
3677
Theo Steed
Theo Steed #3677
Male U/14
00:15:27.20
00:15:27.20
45
(414)
U/14
45
00:01:39.80
Male
414
ST NORBERT
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.33
4:09 min/km
397
41
397
00:04:24.87
3:16 min/km
458
56
458
208
2991
Kade Mcdonald
Kade Mcdonald #2991
Male U/15
00:14:43.85
00:14:43.85
35
(208)
U/15
35
00:01:29.99
Male
208
SACRED HEART
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:41.82
4:02 min/km
266
42
266
00:04:02.03
2:59 min/km
92
21
92
538
1396
Daniel Stewart
Daniel Stewart #1396
Male U/13
00:15:49.33
00:15:49.33
40
(538)
U/13
40
00:02:02.41
Male
538
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.50
4:18 min/km
573
42
573
00:04:24.82
3:16 min/km
457
36
457
405
1310
Timothy Gardner
Timothy Gardner #1310
Male U/14
00:15:26.20
00:15:26.20
44
(405)
U/14
44
00:01:38.80
Male
405
JOHN XXIII
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.54
4:10 min/km
399
42
399
00:04:23.66
3:15 min/km
432
50
432
56
72
Fletcher Bright
Fletcher Bright #72
Male U/19
00:13:46.47
00:13:46.47
45
(56)
U/19
45
00:02:01.67
Male
56
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:41.34
3:39 min/km
50
42
50
00:04:05.13
3:01 min/km
114
54
114
160
732
Chris Walker
Chris Walker #732
Male U/16
00:14:32.50
00:14:32.50
28
(160)
U/16
28
00:01:20.47
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.42
3:59 min/km
231
42
231
00:03:57.07
2:55 min/km
46
8
46
48
740
Deklan Harvey
Deklan Harvey #740
Male U/19
00:13:43.01
00:13:43.01
40
(48)
U/19
40
00:01:58.20
Male
48
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:25 min/km
00:09:41.55
3:39 min/km
51
43
51
00:04:01.46
2:58 min/km
86
43
86
617
835
Tyler Lindberg
Tyler Lindberg #835
Male U/13
00:16:02.10
00:16:02.10
49
(617)
U/13
49
00:02:15.18
Male
617
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:00 min/km
00:11:25.09
4:18 min/km
577
43
577
00:04:37.01
3:25 min/km
761
97
761
209
476
Jake Littleton
Jake Littleton #476
Male U/16
00:14:43.91
00:14:43.91
38
(209)
U/16
38
00:01:31.88
Male
209
CHISHOLM
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:36.05
4:00 min/km
237
43
237
00:04:07.85
3:03 min/km
149
30
149
465
1620
Antonius Belay
Antonius Belay #1620
Male U/14
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
51
(465)
U/14
51
00:01:48.56
Male
465
LA SALLE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:04.09
4:10 min/km
413
43
413
00:04:31.87
3:21 min/km
626
89
626
250
3966
Ethan Schimpf
Ethan Schimpf #3966
Male U/15
00:14:52.31
00:14:52.31
44
(250)
U/15
44
00:01:38.44
Male
250
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:43.23
4:02 min/km
271
43
271
00:04:09.07
3:04 min/km
158
33
158
625
1598
Riley Sims
Riley Sims #1598
Male U/13
00:16:03.38
00:16:03.38
52
(625)
U/13
52
00:02:16.46
Male
625
LA SALLE
1
4:00 min/km
00:11:27.02
4:19 min/km
592
44
592
00:04:36.36
3:24 min/km
742
93
742
287
1474
Jakob Pike
Jakob Pike #1474
Male U/15
00:15:03.93
00:15:03.93
50
(287)
U/15
50
00:01:50.07
Male
287
KINGSWAY
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:43.38
4:02 min/km
272
44
272
00:04:20.55
3:13 min/km
373
82
373
391
56
Jacob Dean
Jacob Dean #56
Male U/16
00:15:25.03
00:15:25.03
76
(391)
U/16
76
00:02:13.00
Male
391
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:51 min/km
00:10:37.26
4:00 min/km
245
44
245
00:04:47.77
3:33 min/km
958
208
958
503
10
Zachary Batten
Zachary Batten #10
Male U/14
00:15:42.21
00:15:42.21
56
(503)
U/14
56
00:01:54.82
Male
503
ALKIMOS
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:04.19
4:10 min/km
414
44
414
00:04:38.02
3:25 min/km
778
124
778
47
756
Mitchell Forsyth
Mitchell Forsyth #756
Male U/19
00:13:40.78
00:13:40.78
39
(47)
U/19
39
00:01:55.97
Male
47
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:25 min/km
00:09:42.36
3:39 min/km
52
44
52
00:03:58.41
2:56 min/km
59
31
59
460
386
Jack Eastaugh
Jack Eastaugh #386
Male U/14
00:15:35.35
00:15:35.35
49
(460)
U/14
49
00:01:47.95
Male
460
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:05.83
4:11 min/km
427
45
427
00:04:29.52
3:19 min/km
570
79
570
246
2208
Matthew Harbinson
Matthew Harbinson #2208
Male U/15
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
42
(246)
U/15
42
00:01:37.62
Male
246
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:43.64
4:02 min/km
274
45
274
00:04:07.84
3:03 min/km
148
31
148
251
3881
Benjamin Ryan
Benjamin Ryan #3881
Male U/16
00:14:53.08
00:14:53.08
49
(251)
U/16
49
00:01:41.05
Male
251
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:40.12
4:01 min/km
256
45
256
00:04:12.96
3:07 min/km
227
51
227
64
3017
Ryan Mcgarry
Ryan Mcgarry #3017
Male U/19
00:13:51.89
00:13:51.89
49
(64)
U/19
49
00:02:07.08
Male
64
SACRED HEART
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:42.36
3:39 min/km
53
45
53
00:04:09.52
3:04 min/km
167
77
167
642
3656
Benjamin Berardis
Benjamin Berardis #3656
Male U/13
00:16:06.02
00:16:06.02
57
(642)
U/13
57
00:02:19.10
Male
642
ST NORBERT
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:27.74
4:19 min/km
597
45
597
00:04:38.28
3:26 min/km
784
104
784
243
3767
Ronan Fitzgerald
Ronan Fitzgerald #3767
Male U/15
00:14:50.68
00:14:50.68
41
(243)
U/15
41
00:01:36.81
Male
243
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:44.05
4:03 min/km
275
46
275
00:04:06.62
3:02 min/km
131
26
131
467
4208
Indi Carter
Indi Carter #4208
Male U/14
00:15:36.17
00:15:36.17
52
(467)
U/14
52
00:01:48.77
Male
467
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
431
46
431
00:04:29.77
3:19 min/km
578
81
578
266
1720
Liam Dardengo
Liam Dardengo #1720
Male U/16
00:14:59.80
00:14:59.80
51
(266)
U/16
51
00:01:47.77
Male
266
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.45
4:01 min/km
257
46
257
00:04:19.34
3:12 min/km
343
76
343
36
482
Jack Lightfoot
Jack Lightfoot #482
Male U/19
00:13:28.37
00:13:28.37
30
(36)
U/19
30
00:01:43.56
Male
36
CHISHOLM
2
3:22 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
54
46
54
00:03:45.59
2:47 min/km
13
10
13
583
1037
Jake Harvey
Jake Harvey #1037
Male U/13
00:15:56.41
00:15:56.41
42
(583)
U/13
42
00:02:09.49
Male
583
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:59 min/km
00:11:27.95
4:19 min/km
601
46
601
00:04:28.46
3:18 min/km
544
50
544
252
393
James Rock
James Rock #393
Male U/15
00:14:54.19
00:14:54.19
45
(252)
U/15
45
00:01:40.32
Male
252
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.09
4:04 min/km
289
47
289
00:04:07.09
3:03 min/km
135
28
135
280
343
Realeboha Selepe
Realeboha Selepe #343
Male U/16
00:15:03.07
00:15:03.07
53
(280)
U/16
53
00:01:51.04
Male
280
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.53
4:02 min/km
263
47
263
00:04:21.53
3:13 min/km
397
90
397
614
2752
Theodore Hunt
Theodore Hunt #2752
Male U/13
00:16:01.84
00:16:01.84
48
(614)
U/13
48
00:02:14.93
Male
614
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:00 min/km
00:11:29.02
4:20 min/km
608
47
608
00:04:32.82
3:22 min/km
647
69
647
79
2502
Taj Pirrottina
Taj Pirrottina #2502
Male U/19
00:13:59.63
00:13:59.63
56
(79)
U/19
56
00:02:14.83
Male
79
NAGLE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
55
47
55
00:04:16.86
3:10 min/km
302
122
302
389
2597
Braydon Mastaglia
Braydon Mastaglia #2597
Male U/14
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
40
(389)
U/14
40
00:01:37.16
Male
389
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.81
4:11 min/km
437
47
437
00:04:17.75
3:10 min/km
320
32
320
534
2755
Jack Dargan
Jack Dargan #2755
Male U/13
00:15:48.85
00:15:48.85
39
(534)
U/13
39
00:02:01.93
Male
534
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:29.02
4:20 min/km
609
48
609
00:04:19.82
3:12 min/km
350
21
350
237
398
Asher Hwight
Asher Hwight #398
Male U/16
00:14:49.49
00:14:49.49
46
(237)
U/16
46
00:01:37.46
Male
237
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:41.73
4:02 min/km
264
48
264
00:04:07.76
3:03 min/km
145
29
145
49
497
Lyell Dix
Lyell Dix #497
Male U/19
00:13:43.62
00:13:43.62
41
(49)
U/19
41
00:01:58.81
Male
49
CHISHOLM
4
3:25 min/km
00:09:44.40
3:40 min/km
56
48
56
00:03:59.22
2:57 min/km
64
35
64
398
2200
Johann De Boer
Johann De Boer #2200
Male U/14
00:15:25.57
00:15:25.57
41
(398)
U/14
41
00:01:38.18
Male
398
MAZENOD
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:08.02
4:12 min/km
445
48
445
00:04:17.55
3:10 min/km
317
31
317
400
1941
Taj Wyburd
Taj Wyburd #1941
Male U/15
00:15:25.75
00:15:25.75
79
(400)
U/15
79
00:02:11.89
Male
400
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:47.30
4:04 min/km
291
48
291
00:04:38.45
3:26 min/km
786
163
786
452
437
Raphael Martino
Raphael Martino #437
Male U/14
00:15:34.33
00:15:34.33
48
(452)
U/14
48
00:01:46.94
Male
452
CHISHOLM
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:09.04
4:12 min/km
454
49
454
00:04:25.29
3:16 min/km
463
59
463
592
519
Ben Robinson
Ben Robinson #519
Male U/13
00:15:58.26
00:15:58.26
44
(592)
U/13
44
00:02:11.35
Male
592
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:29.28
4:20 min/km
613
49
613
00:04:28.98
3:19 min/km
558
57
558
354
1119
Blake Todd
Blake Todd #1119
Male U/15
00:15:18.82
00:15:18.82
65
(354)
U/15
65
00:02:04.95
Male
354
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:47.88
4:04 min/km
292
49
292
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
603
132
603
316
3010
Harper Baron-Hay
Harper Baron-Hay #3010
Male U/16
00:15:09.74
00:15:09.74
59
(316)
U/16
59
00:01:57.71
Male
316
SACRED HEART
6
3:47 min/km
00:10:41.93
4:02 min/km
267
49
267
00:04:27.81
3:18 min/km
528
120
528
50
4094
Ben Reid
Ben Reid #4094
Male U/19
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
42
(50)
U/19
42
00:01:59.43
Male
50
THORNLIE
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:44.47
3:40 min/km
57
49
57
00:03:59.76
2:57 min/km
70
39
70
507
39
John Condidorio
John Condidorio #39
Male U/14
00:15:43.46
00:15:43.46
57
(507)
U/14
57
00:01:56.07
Male
507
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:10.49
4:13 min/km
472
50
472
00:04:32.97
3:22 min/km
648
93
648
600
246
Charlie Johnston
Charlie Johnston #246
Male U/13
00:15:59.85
00:15:59.85
45
(600)
U/13
45
00:02:12.93
Male
600
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:59 min/km
00:11:31.27
4:20 min/km
627
50
627
00:04:28.57
3:18 min/km
548
53
548
298
1867
David Bailey
David Bailey #1867
Male U/15
00:15:06.77
00:15:06.77
52
(298)
U/15
52
00:01:52.91
Male
298
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:48.32
4:04 min/km
300
50
300
00:04:18.45
3:11 min/km
327
73
327
240
1344
Blake Mettam
Blake Mettam #1344
Male U/16
00:14:50.43
00:14:50.43
47
(240)
U/16
47
00:01:38.40
Male
240
JOHN XXIII
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:43.17
4:02 min/km
270
50
270
00:04:07.25
3:03 min/km
138
28
138
81
1216
Ross Nesbitt
Ross Nesbitt #1216
Male U/19
00:14:00.88
00:14:00.88
58
(81)
U/19
58
00:02:16.08
Male
81
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:30 min/km
00:09:44.85
3:40 min/km
58
50
58
00:04:16.03
3:09 min/km
290
117
290
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)