ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 4 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
186
150
Simone Ghebrehiwot
Simone Ghebrehiwot #150
Male U/16
00:14:39.84
00:14:39.84
33
(186)
U/16
33
00:01:27.81
Male
186
ARANMORE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
192
31
192
00:04:11.91
3:06 min/km
208
48
208
176
716
Trent Ramshak
Trent Ramshak #716
Male U/15
00:14:36.97
00:14:36.97
27
(176)
U/15
27
00:01:23.10
Male
176
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.01
3:57 min/km
203
31
203
00:04:06.96
3:02 min/km
133
27
133
380
704
Seth Wichman
Seth Wichman #704
Male U/14
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
38
(380)
U/14
38
00:01:35.31
Male
380
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
337
31
337
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
597
83
597
29
3220
Cassius Benn
Cassius Benn #3220
Male U/19
00:13:21.90
00:13:21.90
24
(29)
U/19
24
00:01:37.09
Male
29
SETON
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:30.19
3:35 min/km
34
31
34
00:03:51.71
2:51 min/km
22
15
22
453
2667
Mason Parke
Mason Parke #2667
Male U/13
00:15:34.60
00:15:34.60
29
(453)
U/13
29
00:01:47.68
Male
453
PETER MOYES
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:13.51
4:14 min/km
494
31
494
00:04:21.08
3:13 min/km
387
26
387
190
2798
Casey Schaub
Casey Schaub #2798
Male U/16
00:14:40.46
00:14:40.46
34
(190)
U/16
34
00:01:28.43
Male
190
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:28.34
3:57 min/km
194
32
194
00:04:12.12
3:06 min/km
209
49
209
357
2770
James Vorster
James Vorster #2770
Male U/14
00:15:19.26
00:15:19.26
34
(357)
U/14
34
00:01:31.86
Male
357
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.58
4:06 min/km
342
32
342
00:04:25.67
3:16 min/km
476
62
476
33
3476
Nathan O'driscoll
Nathan O'driscoll #3476
Male U/19
00:13:26.31
00:13:26.31
28
(33)
U/19
28
00:01:41.50
Male
33
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:31.96
3:35 min/km
35
32
35
00:03:54.34
2:53 min/km
36
22
36
154
1124
Callum Luke
Callum Luke #1124
Male U/15
00:14:31.12
00:14:31.12
22
(154)
U/15
22
00:01:17.25
Male
154
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:30.63
3:57 min/km
205
32
205
00:04:00.49
2:58 min/km
77
16
77
440
2275
Obin Nzoyihera
Obin Nzoyihera #2275
Male U/13
00:15:32.45
00:15:32.45
27
(440)
U/13
27
00:01:45.53
Male
440
MERCY
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:14.27
4:14 min/km
499
32
499
00:04:18.17
3:11 min/km
323
17
323
43
488
James Fanelli
James Fanelli #488
Male U/19
00:13:36.64
00:13:36.64
36
(43)
U/19
36
00:01:51.83
Male
43
CHISHOLM
3
3:24 min/km
00:09:33.02
3:36 min/km
39
33
39
00:04:03.62
3:00 min/km
101
50
101
196
546
Luke Chapman
Luke Chapman #546
Male U/15
00:14:41.66
00:14:41.66
32
(196)
U/15
32
00:01:27.80
Male
196
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.90
3:58 min/km
208
33
208
00:04:10.76
3:05 min/km
191
38
191
265
3258
James Campbell
James Campbell #3258
Male U/14
00:14:59.48
00:14:59.48
21
(265)
U/14
21
00:01:12.08
Male
265
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.81
4:06 min/km
343
33
343
00:04:05.66
3:01 min/km
123
10
123
533
3086
Deakin Murray
Deakin Murray #3086
Male U/13
00:15:48.30
00:15:48.30
38
(533)
U/13
38
00:02:01.38
Male
533
SERVITE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:16.15
4:15 min/km
509
33
509
00:04:32.15
3:21 min/km
632
66
632
177
2789
Taj Hazell
Taj Hazell #2789
Male U/16
00:14:36.99
00:14:36.99
32
(177)
U/16
32
00:01:24.96
Male
177
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:28.92
3:57 min/km
196
33
196
00:04:08.07
3:03 min/km
151
32
151
161
2489
Flynn Scott
Flynn Scott #2489
Male U/16
00:14:32.70
00:14:32.70
29
(161)
U/16
29
00:01:20.67
Male
161
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
209
34
209
00:04:01.52
2:58 min/km
87
18
87
478
3494
Noah Grieve
Noah Grieve #3494
Male U/13
00:15:37.93
00:15:37.93
32
(478)
U/13
32
00:01:51.01
Male
478
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:17.57
4:15 min/km
520
34
520
00:04:20.35
3:12 min/km
366
23
366
374
2045
Zander Boaler
Zander Boaler #2045
Male U/14
00:15:22.46
00:15:22.46
37
(374)
U/14
37
00:01:35.06
Male
374
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.83
4:08 min/km
366
34
366
00:04:24.63
3:16 min/km
453
55
453
146
1861
Tyron Maloney
Tyron Maloney #1861
Male U/15
00:14:28.82
00:14:28.82
19
(146)
U/15
19
00:01:14.95
Male
146
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:31.44
3:58 min/km
211
34
211
00:03:57.38
2:55 min/km
48
9
48
39
1212
Calum Tomlinson
Calum Tomlinson #1212
Male U/19
00:13:32.05
00:13:32.05
33
(39)
U/19
33
00:01:47.24
Male
39
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:23 min/km
00:09:33.71
3:36 min/km
41
34
41
00:03:58.33
2:56 min/km
57
30
57
46
2090
Luca Stawell
Luca Stawell #2090
Male U/19
00:13:39.89
00:13:39.89
38
(46)
U/19
38
00:01:55.08
Male
46
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.67
3:37 min/km
42
35
42
00:04:03.21
3:00 min/km
100
49
100
195
459
Michael De Filippis
Michael De Filippis #459
Male U/15
00:14:41.46
00:14:41.46
31
(195)
U/15
31
00:01:27.60
Male
195
CHISHOLM
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:32.62
3:58 min/km
219
35
219
00:04:08.84
3:04 min/km
157
32
157
289
387
Zac Stevenson
Zac Stevenson #387
Male U/14
00:15:04.96
00:15:04.96
26
(289)
U/14
26
00:01:17.56
Male
289
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:46 min/km
00:11:00.29
4:09 min/km
378
35
378
00:04:04.66
3:01 min/km
109
7
109
193
3210
Hunter Garvey
Hunter Garvey #3210
Male U/16
00:14:40.99
00:14:40.99
35
(193)
U/16
35
00:01:28.96
Male
193
SETON
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
210
35
210
00:04:09.82
3:05 min/km
174
38
174
475
3838
Robert Wood
Robert Wood #3838
Male U/13
00:15:37.10
00:15:37.10
31
(475)
U/13
31
00:01:50.19
Male
475
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:18.59
4:16 min/km
527
35
527
00:04:18.51
3:11 min/km
329
18
329
45
2576
Jesse Keating
Jesse Keating #2576
Male U/19
00:13:39.34
00:13:39.34
37
(45)
U/19
37
00:01:54.53
Male
45
NEWMAN
2
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.88
3:37 min/km
43
36
43
00:04:02.46
2:59 min/km
96
46
96
133
279
Oliver Ginbey
Oliver Ginbey #279
Male U/16
00:14:25.01
00:14:25.01
23
(133)
U/16
23
00:01:12.98
Male
133
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:32.19
3:58 min/km
215
36
215
00:03:52.81
2:52 min/km
24
3
24
248
1117
Evan Lowin-Bock
Evan Lowin-Bock #1117
Male U/15
00:14:51.70
00:14:51.70
43
(248)
U/15
43
00:01:37.83
Male
248
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:33.48
3:59 min/km
221
36
221
00:04:18.21
3:11 min/km
324
72
324
516
2451
Hamish Keatley
Hamish Keatley #2451
Male U/13
00:15:45.41
00:15:45.41
36
(516)
U/13
36
00:01:58.49
Male
516
NAGLE
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:19.40
4:16 min/km
535
36
535
00:04:26.00
3:17 min/km
481
40
481
461
1696
Joshua Bryden
Joshua Bryden #1696
Male U/14
00:15:35.55
00:15:35.55
50
(461)
U/14
50
00:01:48.15
Male
461
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.30
4:09 min/km
379
36
379
00:04:35.25
3:23 min/km
714
108
714
234
1475
Carl Jankowitz
Carl Jankowitz #1475
Male U/15
00:14:49.24
00:14:49.24
38
(234)
U/15
38
00:01:35.38
Male
234
KINGSWAY
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.72
3:59 min/km
227
37
227
00:04:14.52
3:08 min/km
255
55
255
368
1461
Mornú Lombard
Mornú Lombard #1461
Male U/14
00:15:21.71
00:15:21.71
35
(368)
U/14
35
00:01:34.31
Male
368
KINGSWAY
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:00.87
4:09 min/km
384
37
384
00:04:20.84
3:13 min/km
379
45
379
38
2225
Ashley Brockbernd
Ashley Brockbernd #2225
Male U/19
00:13:31.82
00:13:31.82
32
(38)
U/19
32
00:01:47.01
Male
38
MAZENOD
2
3:22 min/km
00:09:37.88
3:38 min/km
44
37
44
00:03:53.93
2:53 min/km
31
21
31
206
2490
Callum Marquis
Callum Marquis #2490
Male U/16
00:14:43.30
00:14:43.30
37
(206)
U/16
37
00:01:31.27
Male
206
NAGLE
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:32.60
3:58 min/km
217
37
217
00:04:10.70
3:05 min/km
189
44
189
485
2680
Luke Foster
Luke Foster #2680
Male U/13
00:15:39.56
00:15:39.56
33
(485)
U/13
33
00:01:52.64
Male
485
PETER MOYES
3
3:54 min/km
00:11:20.01
4:16 min/km
538
37
538
00:04:19.55
3:12 min/km
346
20
346
219
2215
Samuel Winsdor
Samuel Winsdor #2215
Male U/16
00:14:46.36
00:14:46.36
42
(219)
U/16
42
00:01:34.33
Male
219
MAZENOD
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.61
3:59 min/km
223
38
223
00:04:12.74
3:07 min/km
222
50
222
612
2028
Sean Denic
Sean Denic #2028
Male U/13
00:16:01.35
00:16:01.35
47
(612)
U/13
47
00:02:14.43
Male
612
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.03
4:17 min/km
550
38
550
00:04:39.32
3:26 min/km
807
109
807
324
1466
Jude Baillie
Jude Baillie #1466
Male U/14
00:15:11.71
00:15:11.71
31
(324)
U/14
31
00:01:24.31
Male
324
KINGSWAY
3
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.51
4:09 min/km
387
38
387
00:04:10.19
3:05 min/km
183
16
183
62
590
Levi Burns
Levi Burns #590
Male U/19
00:13:49.64
00:13:49.64
48
(62)
U/19
48
00:02:04.83
Male
62
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:38.70
3:38 min/km
45
38
45
00:04:10.93
3:05 min/km
195
85
195
236
45
Alek Narozny
Alek Narozny #45
Male U/15
00:14:49.46
00:14:49.46
40
(236)
U/15
40
00:01:35.59
Male
236
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.92
3:59 min/km
228
38
228
00:04:14.53
3:08 min/km
256
56
256
404
1316
Max Willson
Max Willson #1316
Male U/14
00:15:26.19
00:15:26.19
43
(404)
U/14
43
00:01:38.79
Male
404
JOHN XXIII
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.58
4:09 min/km
390
39
390
00:04:24.60
3:16 min/km
452
54
452
211
1725
Ryan Stocks
Ryan Stocks #1725
Male U/16
00:14:44.11
00:14:44.11
39
(211)
U/16
39
00:01:32.08
Male
211
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.17
3:59 min/km
225
39
225
00:04:09.94
3:05 min/km
177
40
177
199
1557
Louis Pearce
Louis Pearce #1557
Male U/15
00:14:42.51
00:14:42.51
33
(199)
U/15
33
00:01:28.64
Male
199
KOLBE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:37.35
4:00 min/km
247
39
247
00:04:05.15
3:01 min/km
115
25
115
524
3240
Noah Rey
Noah Rey #3240
Male U/13
00:15:46.85
00:15:46.85
37
(524)
U/13
37
00:01:59.93
Male
524
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:22.03
4:17 min/km
551
39
551
00:04:24.82
3:16 min/km
456
35
456
53
3641
Courtland Wood
Courtland Wood #3641
Male U/19
00:13:45.66
00:13:45.66
44
(53)
U/19
44
00:02:00.85
Male
53
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:39.22
3:38 min/km
46
39
46
00:04:06.43
3:02 min/km
130
61
130
260
3194
Max Cherrington
Max Cherrington #3194
Male U/15
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
46
(260)
U/15
46
00:01:43.95
Male
260
SETON
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.81
4:01 min/km
259
40
259
00:04:17.01
3:10 min/km
305
67
305
399
3857
Benjamin Heathcote
Benjamin Heathcote #3857
Male U/14
00:15:25.72
00:15:25.72
42
(399)
U/14
42
00:01:38.32
Male
399
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.08
4:09 min/km
394
40
394
00:04:23.63
3:15 min/km
431
49
431
213
4144
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt #4144
Male U/16
00:14:44.73
00:14:44.73
40
(213)
U/16
40
00:01:32.70
Male
213
TRANBY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.67
3:59 min/km
226
40
226
00:04:10.06
3:05 min/km
181
42
181
585
2037
Cooper Kelly
Cooper Kelly #2037
Male U/13
00:15:57.06
00:15:57.06
43
(585)
U/13
43
00:02:10.15
Male
585
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:23.78
4:18 min/km
567
40
567
00:04:33.28
3:22 min/km
656
70
656
42
744
Blake Lawton
Blake Lawton #744
Male U/19
00:13:34.14
00:13:34.14
35
(42)
U/19
35
00:01:49.33
Male
42
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:40.52
3:39 min/km
48
40
48
00:03:53.61
2:53 min/km
27
18
27
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 4 of 41 (2034 items)