ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 4 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
155
4093
Pieter Jacobsz
Pieter Jacobsz #4093
Male U/19
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
94
(155)
U/19
94
00:02:46.59
Male
155
THORNLIE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.16
3:53 min/km
151
97
151
00:04:12.23
3:06 min/km
212
91
212
148
714
Jack Poole
Jack Poole #714
Male U/15
00:14:29.43
00:14:29.43
20
(148)
U/15
20
00:01:15.56
Male
148
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.62
3:53 min/km
152
21
152
00:04:09.80
3:05 min/km
173
35
173
191
2935
Matthew Catterall
Matthew Catterall #2935
Male U/19
00:14:40.63
00:14:40.63
107
(191)
U/19
107
00:02:55.83
Male
191
REHOBOTH
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:19.98
3:53 min/km
153
98
153
00:04:20.65
3:13 min/km
375
141
375
162
2513
Riley Somers
Riley Somers #2513
Male U/13
00:14:33.11
00:14:33.11
5
(162)
U/13
5
00:00:46.19
Male
162
NEWMAN
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.12
3:54 min/km
154
5
154
00:04:12.98
3:07 min/km
228
11
228
255
1585
Liam Richards
Liam Richards #1585
Male U/19
00:14:55.34
00:14:55.34
131
(255)
U/19
131
00:03:10.53
Male
255
KOLBE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:20.39
3:54 min/km
155
99
155
00:04:34.94
3:23 min/km
705
205
705
131
2173
Zachary Atkinson
Zachary Atkinson #2173
Male U/19
00:14:24.36
00:14:24.36
83
(131)
U/19
83
00:02:39.56
Male
131
MATER DEI
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.39
3:54 min/km
156
100
156
00:04:03.97
3:00 min/km
102
51
102
143
1190
Andrew Hampson
Andrew Hampson #1190
Male U/16
00:14:28.00
00:14:28.00
25
(143)
U/16
25
00:01:15.97
Male
143
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:21.01
3:54 min/km
157
24
157
00:04:06.98
3:02 min/km
134
27
134
165
3618
Harris Craig
Harris Craig #3618
Male U/15
00:14:33.96
00:14:33.96
24
(165)
U/15
24
00:01:20.10
Male
165
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.37
3:54 min/km
158
22
158
00:04:12.59
3:07 min/km
218
45
218
174
3653
Aaron Marrell
Aaron Marrell #3653
Male U/19
00:14:35.76
00:14:35.76
101
(174)
U/19
101
00:02:50.96
Male
174
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.40
3:54 min/km
159
101
159
00:04:14.36
3:08 min/km
252
108
252
132
3885
Ethan Lloyd
Ethan Lloyd #3885
Male U/16
00:14:24.50
00:14:24.50
22
(132)
U/16
22
00:01:12.47
Male
132
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.63
3:54 min/km
160
25
160
00:04:02.86
2:59 min/km
97
21
97
106
3005
Max Hunter
Max Hunter #3005
Male U/16
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
14
(106)
U/16
14
00:01:03.16
Male
106
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:21.92
3:54 min/km
161
26
161
00:03:53.27
2:52 min/km
26
4
26
181
3897
Dane Webster
Dane Webster #3897
Male U/19
00:14:38.13
00:14:38.13
104
(181)
U/19
104
00:02:53.32
Male
181
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:21.96
3:54 min/km
162
102
162
00:04:16.16
3:09 min/km
291
118
291
203
2740
Samuel Birch
Samuel Birch #2740
Male U/19
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
113
(203)
U/19
113
00:02:58.33
Male
203
PETER MOYES
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.19
3:54 min/km
163
103
163
00:04:20.94
3:13 min/km
380
143
380
168
1717
Dylan Morrison
Dylan Morrison #1717
Male U/15
00:14:34.60
00:14:34.60
26
(168)
U/15
26
00:01:20.73
Male
168
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:22.87
3:55 min/km
164
23
164
00:04:11.72
3:06 min/km
206
43
206
205
3157
Corey De Nicolis
Corey De Nicolis #3157
Male U/19
00:14:43.30
00:14:43.30
114
(205)
U/19
114
00:02:58.49
Male
205
SERVITE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.97
3:55 min/km
165
104
165
00:04:20.33
3:12 min/km
365
140
365
198
746
Mason Craigie
Mason Craigie #746
Male U/19
00:14:42.28
00:14:42.28
109
(198)
U/19
109
00:02:57.47
Male
198
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.41
3:55 min/km
166
105
166
00:04:18.86
3:11 min/km
334
133
334
201
2806
Dean Ferro
Dean Ferro #2806
Male U/19
00:14:42.64
00:14:42.64
111
(201)
U/19
111
00:02:57.83
Male
201
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.43
3:55 min/km
167
106
167
00:04:19.20
3:12 min/km
339
135
339
175
2228
Giacomo Paduano
Giacomo Paduano #2228
Male U/19
00:14:35.88
00:14:35.88
102
(175)
U/19
102
00:02:51.08
Male
175
MAZENOD
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:23.62
3:55 min/km
168
107
168
00:04:12.26
3:06 min/km
213
92
213
163
939
Jaxon Lantzke
Jaxon Lantzke #939
Male U/19
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
97
(163)
U/19
97
00:02:49.02
Male
163
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:23.72
3:55 min/km
169
108
169
00:04:10.10
3:05 min/km
182
80
182
170
2871
Nathan Thomson
Nathan Thomson #2871
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
99
(170)
U/19
99
00:02:50.55
Male
170
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.02
3:55 min/km
170
109
170
00:04:11.33
3:06 min/km
202
87
202
144
749
Harrison Sallur
Harrison Sallur #749
Male U/19
00:14:28.56
00:14:28.56
88
(144)
U/19
88
00:02:43.76
Male
144
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:37 min/km
00:10:24.24
3:55 min/km
171
110
171
00:04:04.32
3:00 min/km
107
53
107
207
161
Praveen Thurairajasingam-Mukunthan
Praveen Thurairajasingam-Mukunthan #161
Male U/19
00:14:43.51
00:14:43.51
115
(207)
U/19
115
00:02:58.70
Male
207
ARANMORE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
172
111
172
00:04:19.05
3:11 min/km
336
134
336
157
1371
Alexander Kirwan
Alexander Kirwan #1371
Male U/19
00:14:32.09
00:14:32.09
95
(157)
U/19
95
00:02:47.28
Male
157
JOHN XXIII
4
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
173
112
173
00:04:07.63
3:03 min/km
143
65
143
220
1737
Lachlan Marr
Lachlan Marr #1737
Male U/19
00:14:46.36
00:14:46.36
119
(220)
U/19
119
00:03:01.56
Male
220
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.87
3:55 min/km
174
113
174
00:04:21.49
3:13 min/km
395
147
395
166
3202
Joshua Rigoli
Joshua Rigoli #3202
Male U/16
00:14:34.34
00:14:34.34
30
(166)
U/16
30
00:01:22.31
Male
166
SETON
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.88
3:55 min/km
175
27
175
00:04:09.45
3:04 min/km
166
35
166
200
1672
Isaac Neretlis
Isaac Neretlis #1672
Male U/19
00:14:42.64
00:14:42.64
110
(200)
U/19
110
00:02:57.83
Male
200
LA SALLE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.07
3:55 min/km
176
114
176
00:04:17.57
3:10 min/km
318
128
318
138
1459
Matthew Skea
Matthew Skea #1459
Male U/14
00:14:26.23
00:14:26.23
8
(138)
U/14
8
00:00:38.83
Male
138
KINGSWAY
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:25.33
3:55 min/km
178
9
178
00:04:00.89
2:58 min/km
82
4
82
140
1460
Stephen Skea
Stephen Skea #1460
Male U/14
00:14:26.70
00:14:26.70
9
(140)
U/14
9
00:00:39.30
Male
140
KINGSWAY
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:25.33
3:55 min/km
177
8
177
00:04:01.37
2:58 min/km
85
5
85
180
550
Jaren Carr
Jaren Carr #550
Male U/15
00:14:38.01
00:14:38.01
29
(180)
U/15
29
00:01:24.14
Male
180
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:25.34
3:55 min/km
179
24
179
00:04:12.67
3:07 min/km
220
46
220
194
2491
Jack Eastough
Jack Eastough #2491
Male U/16
00:14:41.38
00:14:41.38
36
(194)
U/16
36
00:01:29.35
Male
194
NAGLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.47
3:56 min/km
180
28
180
00:04:15.91
3:09 min/km
286
65
286
145
1211
Ajak Riak
Ajak Riak #1211
Male U/19
00:14:28.63
00:14:28.63
89
(145)
U/19
89
00:02:43.82
Male
145
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:37 min/km
00:10:25.71
3:56 min/km
181
115
181
00:04:02.92
2:59 min/km
98
47
98
185
706
Jett Clothier
Jett Clothier #706
Male U/14
00:14:39.71
00:14:39.71
12
(185)
U/14
12
00:00:52.32
Male
185
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:26.02
3:56 min/km
182
10
182
00:04:13.69
3:07 min/km
240
23
240
179
545
Nayan Brown
Nayan Brown #545
Male U/15
00:14:37.43
00:14:37.43
28
(179)
U/15
28
00:01:23.56
Male
179
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:26.12
3:56 min/km
183
25
183
00:04:11.30
3:06 min/km
201
42
201
172
1203
Bryce Tapscott
Bryce Tapscott #1203
Male U/19
00:14:35.58
00:14:35.58
100
(172)
U/19
100
00:02:50.78
Male
172
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:38 min/km
00:10:26.14
3:56 min/km
184
116
184
00:04:09.44
3:04 min/km
164
75
164
222
3478
Matthew Fernihough
Matthew Fernihough #3478
Male U/19
00:14:46.88
00:14:46.88
120
(222)
U/19
120
00:03:02.07
Male
222
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:26.15
3:56 min/km
185
117
185
00:04:20.73
3:13 min/km
377
142
377
230
984
Zhi Lee
Zhi Lee #984
Male U/19
00:14:48.82
00:14:48.82
124
(230)
U/19
124
00:03:04.01
Male
230
HOLY CROSS
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:26.21
3:56 min/km
186
118
186
00:04:22.60
3:14 min/km
410
150
410
173
35
James Johnson
James Johnson #35
Male U/14
00:14:35.67
00:14:35.67
11
(173)
U/14
11
00:00:48.28
Male
173
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:27.01
3:56 min/km
187
11
187
00:04:08.66
3:04 min/km
155
13
155
223
2487
Lawson O'brien
Lawson O'brien #2487
Male U/16
00:14:46.99
00:14:46.99
43
(223)
U/16
43
00:01:34.96
Male
223
NAGLE
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.17
3:56 min/km
188
29
188
00:04:19.82
3:12 min/km
349
78
349
238
2738
Ewan Fawcett
Ewan Fawcett #2738
Male U/19
00:14:50.04
00:14:50.04
127
(238)
U/19
127
00:03:05.24
Male
238
PETER MOYES
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:27.29
3:56 min/km
189
119
189
00:04:22.75
3:14 min/km
413
151
413
224
1200
Dylan Walker
Dylan Walker #1200
Male U/16
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
44
(224)
U/16
44
00:01:35.16
Male
224
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.31
3:56 min/km
190
30
190
00:04:19.88
3:12 min/km
353
79
353
167
396
Izaac Coubrough
Izaac Coubrough #396
Male U/15
00:14:34.53
00:14:34.53
25
(167)
U/15
25
00:01:20.66
Male
167
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:27.37
3:56 min/km
191
26
191
00:04:07.16
3:03 min/km
136
29
136
186
150
Simone Ghebrehiwot
Simone Ghebrehiwot #150
Male U/16
00:14:39.84
00:14:39.84
33
(186)
U/16
33
00:01:27.81
Male
186
ARANMORE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
192
31
192
00:04:11.91
3:06 min/km
208
48
208
189
1946
Jack Ahearn
Jack Ahearn #1946
Male U/15
00:14:40.35
00:14:40.35
30
(189)
U/15
30
00:01:26.49
Male
189
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:27.98
3:56 min/km
193
27
193
00:04:12.37
3:06 min/km
214
44
214
190
2798
Casey Schaub
Casey Schaub #2798
Male U/16
00:14:40.46
00:14:40.46
34
(190)
U/16
34
00:01:28.43
Male
190
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:28.34
3:57 min/km
194
32
194
00:04:12.12
3:06 min/km
209
49
209
254
3255
Lachlan Collins
Lachlan Collins #3255
Male U/14
00:14:55.21
00:14:55.21
19
(254)
U/14
19
00:01:07.81
Male
254
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:28.45
3:57 min/km
195
12
195
00:04:26.76
3:17 min/km
501
66
501
177
2789
Taj Hazell
Taj Hazell #2789
Male U/16
00:14:36.99
00:14:36.99
32
(177)
U/16
32
00:01:24.96
Male
177
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:28.92
3:57 min/km
196
33
196
00:04:08.07
3:03 min/km
151
32
151
241
411
Benjamin Parker
Benjamin Parker #411
Male U/19
00:14:50.45
00:14:50.45
128
(241)
U/19
128
00:03:05.64
Male
241
CBC FREMANTLE
8
3:42 min/km
00:10:28.92
3:57 min/km
197
120
197
00:04:21.52
3:13 min/km
396
148
396
204
2999
Romeo Maxwell
Romeo Maxwell #2999
Male U/15
00:14:43.29
00:14:43.29
34
(204)
U/15
34
00:01:29.42
Male
204
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:29.13
3:57 min/km
199
28
199
00:04:14.15
3:08 min/km
249
53
249
197
3029
Jay Cutler
Jay Cutler #3029
Male U/19
00:14:42.13
00:14:42.13
108
(197)
U/19
108
00:02:57.32
Male
197
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:29.13
3:57 min/km
198
121
198
00:04:13.00
3:07 min/km
230
99
230
235
850
Matthew Hunt
Matthew Hunt #850
Male U/15
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
39
(235)
U/15
39
00:01:35.58
Male
235
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.60
3:57 min/km
200
29
200
00:04:19.85
3:12 min/km
351
78
351
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 4 of 41 (2034 items)