ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
740
Deklan Harvey
Deklan Harvey #740
Male U/19
00:13:43.01
00:13:43.01
40
(48)
U/19
40
00:01:58.20
Male
48
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:25 min/km
00:09:41.55
3:39 min/km
51
43
51
00:04:01.46
2:58 min/km
86
43
86
47
756
Mitchell Forsyth
Mitchell Forsyth #756
Male U/19
00:13:40.78
00:13:40.78
39
(47)
U/19
39
00:01:55.97
Male
47
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:25 min/km
00:09:42.36
3:39 min/km
52
44
52
00:03:58.41
2:56 min/km
59
31
59
64
3017
Ryan Mcgarry
Ryan Mcgarry #3017
Male U/19
00:13:51.89
00:13:51.89
49
(64)
U/19
49
00:02:07.08
Male
64
SACRED HEART
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:42.36
3:39 min/km
53
45
53
00:04:09.52
3:04 min/km
167
77
167
36
482
Jack Lightfoot
Jack Lightfoot #482
Male U/19
00:13:28.37
00:13:28.37
30
(36)
U/19
30
00:01:43.56
Male
36
CHISHOLM
2
3:22 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
54
46
54
00:03:45.59
2:47 min/km
13
10
13
79
2502
Taj Pirrottina
Taj Pirrottina #2502
Male U/19
00:13:59.63
00:13:59.63
56
(79)
U/19
56
00:02:14.83
Male
79
NAGLE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
55
47
55
00:04:16.86
3:10 min/km
302
122
302
49
497
Lyell Dix
Lyell Dix #497
Male U/19
00:13:43.62
00:13:43.62
41
(49)
U/19
41
00:01:58.81
Male
49
CHISHOLM
4
3:25 min/km
00:09:44.40
3:40 min/km
56
48
56
00:03:59.22
2:57 min/km
64
35
64
50
4094
Ben Reid
Ben Reid #4094
Male U/19
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
42
(50)
U/19
42
00:01:59.43
Male
50
THORNLIE
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:44.47
3:40 min/km
57
49
57
00:03:59.76
2:57 min/km
70
39
70
81
1216
Ross Nesbitt
Ross Nesbitt #1216
Male U/19
00:14:00.88
00:14:00.88
58
(81)
U/19
58
00:02:16.08
Male
81
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:30 min/km
00:09:44.85
3:40 min/km
58
50
58
00:04:16.03
3:09 min/km
290
117
290
82
1580
Juan Barrera
Juan Barrera #1580
Male U/19
00:14:01.36
00:14:01.36
59
(82)
U/19
59
00:02:16.55
Male
82
KOLBE
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:45.96
3:41 min/km
59
51
59
00:04:15.39
3:09 min/km
275
115
275
55
2701
Louie Oakes
Louie Oakes #2701
Male U/15
00:13:46.30
00:13:46.30
6
(55)
U/15
6
00:00:32.43
Male
55
PETER MOYES
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:46.58
3:41 min/km
60
6
60
00:03:59.71
2:57 min/km
69
13
69
74
1363
Tamura Boog
Tamura Boog #1363
Male U/19
00:13:56.67
00:13:56.67
54
(74)
U/19
54
00:02:11.86
Male
74
JOHN XXIII
2
3:29 min/km
00:09:46.64
3:41 min/km
61
52
61
00:04:10.03
3:05 min/km
180
79
180
60
1416
Zac Reed
Zac Reed #1416
Male U/15
00:13:49.11
00:13:49.11
7
(60)
U/15
7
00:00:35.24
Male
60
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:48.42
3:42 min/km
62
7
62
00:04:00.69
2:58 min/km
78
17
78
90
410
Daniel Ivester
Daniel Ivester #410
Male U/19
00:14:06.45
00:14:06.45
62
(90)
U/19
62
00:02:21.64
Male
90
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:48.96
3:42 min/km
63
53
63
00:04:17.48
3:10 min/km
314
126
314
95
4239
Niall Granaghan-Harding
Niall Granaghan-Harding #4239
Male U/19
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
65
(95)
U/19
65
00:02:23.48
Male
95
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:49.07
3:42 min/km
64
54
64
00:04:19.21
3:12 min/km
340
136
340
68
4230
Jed Bruce
Jed Bruce #4230
Male U/16
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
7
(68)
U/16
7
00:00:42.35
Male
68
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:49.92
3:42 min/km
65
4
65
00:04:04.46
3:01 min/km
108
24
108
76
3003
Daniel Faichney
Daniel Faichney #3003
Male U/15
00:13:57.46
00:13:57.46
10
(76)
U/15
10
00:00:43.60
Male
76
SACRED HEART
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:50.04
3:42 min/km
66
8
66
00:04:07.42
3:03 min/km
141
30
141
88
569
Casey Scott
Casey Scott #569
Male U/16
00:14:06.00
00:14:06.00
9
(88)
U/16
9
00:00:53.97
Male
88
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:50.18
3:42 min/km
67
5
67
00:04:15.82
3:09 min/km
282
62
282
65
3890
Sharp Jazz
Sharp Jazz #3890
Male U/19
00:13:52.58
00:13:52.58
50
(65)
U/19
50
00:02:07.78
Male
65
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.90
3:42 min/km
68
55
68
00:04:01.68
2:59 min/km
90
44
90
80
801
Tom Cronin
Tom Cronin #801
Male U/19
00:14:00.34
00:14:00.34
57
(80)
U/19
57
00:02:15.53
Male
80
FOUNDATION
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:51.10
3:43 min/km
69
56
69
00:04:09.23
3:04 min/km
159
72
159
54
863
Lachlan Murray
Lachlan Murray #863
Male U/16
00:13:46.25
00:13:46.25
5
(54)
U/16
5
00:00:34.22
Male
54
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.17
3:43 min/km
70
6
70
00:03:55.08
2:54 min/km
39
7
39
63
1354
Hamish Ryan
Hamish Ryan #1354
Male U/16
00:13:50.29
00:13:50.29
6
(63)
U/16
6
00:00:38.26
Male
63
JOHN XXIII
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:51.17
3:43 min/km
71
7
71
00:03:59.12
2:57 min/km
63
12
63
52
2554
Thomas Ariti
Thomas Ariti #2554
Male U/16
00:13:45.24
00:13:45.24
4
(52)
U/16
4
00:00:33.21
Male
52
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.21
3:43 min/km
72
8
72
00:03:54.02
2:53 min/km
32
5
32
85
1668
Christopher Hall
Christopher Hall #1668
Male U/19
00:14:03.80
00:14:03.80
61
(85)
U/19
61
00:02:18.99
Male
85
LA SALLE
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:51.22
3:43 min/km
73
57
73
00:04:12.58
3:07 min/km
217
94
217
57
3099
Alessio Macri
Alessio Macri #3099
Male U/13
00:13:46.91
00:13:46.91
1
(57)
U/13
1
Male
57
SERVITE
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.29
3:43 min/km
74
1
74
00:03:54.62
2:53 min/km
38
1
38
71
3542
Jesse Morris-Palmer
Jesse Morris-Palmer #3542
Male U/19
00:13:55.25
00:13:55.25
52
(71)
U/19
52
00:02:10.45
Male
71
ST MARK'S
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.59
3:44 min/km
75
58
75
00:03:59.66
2:57 min/km
68
38
68
75
3660
Cooper Notley
Cooper Notley #3660
Male U/13
00:13:56.86
00:13:56.86
2
(75)
U/13
2
00:00:09.95
Male
75
ST NORBERT
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.15
3:44 min/km
76
2
76
00:04:00.71
2:58 min/km
79
3
79
69
3541
Joshua Morris-Palmer
Joshua Morris-Palmer #3541
Male U/19
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
51
(69)
U/19
51
00:02:09.58
Male
69
ST MARK'S
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.40
3:45 min/km
77
59
77
00:03:57.98
2:56 min/km
54
29
54
72
2565
Benjamin Tindall
Benjamin Tindall #2565
Male U/19
00:13:56.14
00:13:56.14
53
(72)
U/19
53
00:02:11.33
Male
72
NEWMAN
3
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.71
3:45 min/km
78
60
78
00:03:59.42
2:57 min/km
66
37
66
77
634
Manfred Kelly
Manfred Kelly #634
Male U/19
00:13:57.63
00:13:57.63
55
(77)
U/19
55
00:02:12.83
Male
77
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.40
3:45 min/km
79
61
79
00:04:00.23
2:57 min/km
74
40
74
91
3651
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich #3651
Male U/19
00:14:06.85
00:14:06.85
63
(91)
U/19
63
00:02:22.05
Male
91
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:31 min/km
00:09:58.20
3:45 min/km
80
62
80
00:04:08.65
3:04 min/km
154
70
154
99
3792
Byron Kimber
Byron Kimber #3792
Male U/19
00:14:10.12
00:14:10.12
69
(99)
U/19
69
00:02:25.32
Male
99
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.97
3:46 min/km
81
63
81
00:04:11.15
3:06 min/km
200
86
200
66
259
Joshua Fowler
Joshua Fowler #259
Male U/14
00:13:53.11
00:13:53.11
2
(66)
U/14
2
00:00:05.71
Male
66
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.00
3:46 min/km
82
1
82
00:03:54.11
2:53 min/km
33
3
33
73
1123
Jameson Vodden
Jameson Vodden #1123
Male U/15
00:13:56.63
00:13:56.63
9
(73)
U/15
9
00:00:42.76
Male
73
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:59.13
3:46 min/km
83
9
83
00:03:57.50
2:55 min/km
50
10
50
92
3012
Caleb Roberts
Caleb Roberts #3012
Male U/16
00:14:07.44
00:14:07.44
10
(92)
U/16
10
00:00:55.41
Male
92
SACRED HEART
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.43
3:46 min/km
84
9
84
00:04:08.01
3:03 min/km
150
31
150
93
2222
Benjamin Dupont
Benjamin Dupont #2222
Male U/19
00:14:07.46
00:14:07.46
64
(93)
U/19
64
00:02:22.66
Male
93
MAZENOD
4
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.64
3:46 min/km
85
64
85
00:04:07.82
3:03 min/km
147
68
147
104
487
Julian Millimaci
Julian Millimaci #487
Male U/19
00:14:13.13
00:14:13.13
70
(104)
U/19
70
00:02:28.33
Male
104
CHISHOLM
5
3:33 min/km
00:09:59.71
3:46 min/km
86
65
86
00:04:13.42
3:07 min/km
236
101
236
70
2543
William Mcaullay
William Mcaullay #2543
Male U/15
00:13:54.40
00:13:54.40
8
(70)
U/15
8
00:00:40.54
Male
70
NEWMAN
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.87
3:46 min/km
87
10
87
00:03:54.53
2:53 min/km
37
6
37
87
54
Rory Martin
Rory Martin #54
Male U/16
00:14:05.81
00:14:05.81
8
(87)
U/16
8
00:00:53.78
Male
87
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:00.13
3:46 min/km
88
10
88
00:04:05.67
3:01 min/km
124
26
124
96
1590
Joshua Brown
Joshua Brown #1590
Male U/19
00:14:09.09
00:14:09.09
66
(96)
U/19
66
00:02:24.29
Male
96
KOLBE
3
3:32 min/km
00:10:01.27
3:46 min/km
89
66
89
00:04:07.82
3:03 min/km
146
67
146
84
3864
Nicholas Holmes
Nicholas Holmes #3864
Male U/15
00:14:03.57
00:14:03.57
12
(84)
U/15
12
00:00:49.70
Male
84
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.01
3:47 min/km
90
11
90
00:04:01.56
2:58 min/km
88
19
88
97
1138
Shaun Miller
Shaun Miller #1138
Male U/19
00:14:09.50
00:14:09.50
67
(97)
U/19
67
00:02:24.69
Male
97
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:02.09
3:47 min/km
91
67
91
00:04:07.41
3:03 min/km
140
63
140
110
745
Alessandro De Andrade Basto
Alessandro De Andrade Basto #745
Male U/19
00:14:16.63
00:14:16.63
72
(110)
U/19
72
00:02:31.82
Male
110
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:34 min/km
00:10:02.69
3:47 min/km
92
68
92
00:04:13.94
3:08 min/km
245
105
245
115
1664
Joel Mcmullen
Joel Mcmullen #1664
Male U/19
00:14:18.85
00:14:18.85
75
(115)
U/19
75
00:02:34.05
Male
115
LA SALLE
3
3:34 min/km
00:10:03.10
3:47 min/km
93
69
93
00:04:15.75
3:09 min/km
281
116
281
83
1678
Lachlan Satie
Lachlan Satie #1678
Male U/19
00:14:02.58
00:14:02.58
60
(83)
U/19
60
00:02:17.78
Male
83
LA SALLE
1
3:30 min/km
00:10:03.47
3:47 min/km
94
70
94
00:03:59.11
2:57 min/km
62
34
62
141
1214
Kadin Kernaghan
Kadin Kernaghan #1214
Male U/19
00:14:27.20
00:14:27.20
87
(141)
U/19
87
00:02:42.40
Male
141
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:36 min/km
00:10:04.12
3:47 min/km
95
71
95
00:04:23.08
3:14 min/km
419
153
419
59
1731
Adam Giltrow
Adam Giltrow #1731
Male U/19
00:13:47.69
00:13:47.69
46
(59)
U/19
46
00:02:02.89
Male
59
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:26 min/km
00:10:04.52
3:48 min/km
96
72
96
00:03:43.17
2:45 min/km
8
6
8
78
558
Cade Ravlich
Cade Ravlich #558
Male U/15
00:13:58.36
00:13:58.36
11
(78)
U/15
11
00:00:44.49
Male
78
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:29 min/km
00:10:04.62
3:48 min/km
97
12
97
00:03:53.73
2:53 min/km
29
4
29
58
2462
Jed Hagan
Jed Hagan #2462
Male U/14
00:13:47.39
00:13:47.39
1
(58)
U/14
1
Male
58
NAGLE
1
3:26 min/km
00:10:05.30
3:48 min/km
98
2
98
00:03:42.09
2:44 min/km
6
1
6
67
2387
Noah Cachard
Noah Cachard #2387
Male U/14
00:13:53.47
00:13:53.47
3
(67)
U/14
3
00:00:06.07
Male
67
NAGLE
2
3:28 min/km
00:10:05.50
3:48 min/km
99
3
99
00:03:47.96
2:48 min/km
17
2
17
116
2226
Dylan Brockbernd
Dylan Brockbernd #2226
Male U/19
00:14:19.63
00:14:19.63
76
(116)
U/19
76
00:02:34.83
Male
116
MAZENOD
5
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.95
3:49 min/km
100
73
100
00:04:12.68
3:07 min/km
221
96
221
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2034 items)