ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (462 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
3541
Joshua Morris-Palmer
Joshua Morris-Palmer #3541
Male U/19
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
51
(69)
U/19
51
00:02:09.58
Male
69
ST MARK'S
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.40
3:45 min/km
77
59
77
00:03:57.98
2:56 min/km
54
29
54
71
3542
Jesse Morris-Palmer
Jesse Morris-Palmer #3542
Male U/19
00:13:55.25
00:13:55.25
52
(71)
U/19
52
00:02:10.45
Male
71
ST MARK'S
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.59
3:44 min/km
75
58
75
00:03:59.66
2:57 min/km
68
38
68
72
2565
Benjamin Tindall
Benjamin Tindall #2565
Male U/19
00:13:56.14
00:13:56.14
53
(72)
U/19
53
00:02:11.33
Male
72
NEWMAN
3
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.71
3:45 min/km
78
60
78
00:03:59.42
2:57 min/km
66
37
66
74
1363
Tamura Boog
Tamura Boog #1363
Male U/19
00:13:56.67
00:13:56.67
54
(74)
U/19
54
00:02:11.86
Male
74
JOHN XXIII
2
3:29 min/km
00:09:46.64
3:41 min/km
61
52
61
00:04:10.03
3:05 min/km
180
79
180
77
634
Manfred Kelly
Manfred Kelly #634
Male U/19
00:13:57.63
00:13:57.63
55
(77)
U/19
55
00:02:12.83
Male
77
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.40
3:45 min/km
79
61
79
00:04:00.23
2:57 min/km
74
40
74
79
2502
Taj Pirrottina
Taj Pirrottina #2502
Male U/19
00:13:59.63
00:13:59.63
56
(79)
U/19
56
00:02:14.83
Male
79
NAGLE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
55
47
55
00:04:16.86
3:10 min/km
302
122
302
80
801
Tom Cronin
Tom Cronin #801
Male U/19
00:14:00.34
00:14:00.34
57
(80)
U/19
57
00:02:15.53
Male
80
FOUNDATION
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:51.10
3:43 min/km
69
56
69
00:04:09.23
3:04 min/km
159
72
159
81
1216
Ross Nesbitt
Ross Nesbitt #1216
Male U/19
00:14:00.88
00:14:00.88
58
(81)
U/19
58
00:02:16.08
Male
81
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:30 min/km
00:09:44.85
3:40 min/km
58
50
58
00:04:16.03
3:09 min/km
290
117
290
82
1580
Juan Barrera
Juan Barrera #1580
Male U/19
00:14:01.36
00:14:01.36
59
(82)
U/19
59
00:02:16.55
Male
82
KOLBE
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:45.96
3:41 min/km
59
51
59
00:04:15.39
3:09 min/km
275
115
275
83
1678
Lachlan Satie
Lachlan Satie #1678
Male U/19
00:14:02.58
00:14:02.58
60
(83)
U/19
60
00:02:17.78
Male
83
LA SALLE
1
3:30 min/km
00:10:03.47
3:47 min/km
94
70
94
00:03:59.11
2:57 min/km
62
34
62
85
1668
Christopher Hall
Christopher Hall #1668
Male U/19
00:14:03.80
00:14:03.80
61
(85)
U/19
61
00:02:18.99
Male
85
LA SALLE
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:51.22
3:43 min/km
73
57
73
00:04:12.58
3:07 min/km
217
94
217
90
410
Daniel Ivester
Daniel Ivester #410
Male U/19
00:14:06.45
00:14:06.45
62
(90)
U/19
62
00:02:21.64
Male
90
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:48.96
3:42 min/km
63
53
63
00:04:17.48
3:10 min/km
314
126
314
91
3651
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich #3651
Male U/19
00:14:06.85
00:14:06.85
63
(91)
U/19
63
00:02:22.05
Male
91
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:31 min/km
00:09:58.20
3:45 min/km
80
62
80
00:04:08.65
3:04 min/km
154
70
154
93
2222
Benjamin Dupont
Benjamin Dupont #2222
Male U/19
00:14:07.46
00:14:07.46
64
(93)
U/19
64
00:02:22.66
Male
93
MAZENOD
4
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.64
3:46 min/km
85
64
85
00:04:07.82
3:03 min/km
147
68
147
95
4239
Niall Granaghan-Harding
Niall Granaghan-Harding #4239
Male U/19
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
65
(95)
U/19
65
00:02:23.48
Male
95
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:49.07
3:42 min/km
64
54
64
00:04:19.21
3:12 min/km
340
136
340
96
1590
Joshua Brown
Joshua Brown #1590
Male U/19
00:14:09.09
00:14:09.09
66
(96)
U/19
66
00:02:24.29
Male
96
KOLBE
3
3:32 min/km
00:10:01.27
3:46 min/km
89
66
89
00:04:07.82
3:03 min/km
146
67
146
97
1138
Shaun Miller
Shaun Miller #1138
Male U/19
00:14:09.50
00:14:09.50
67
(97)
U/19
67
00:02:24.69
Male
97
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:02.09
3:47 min/km
91
67
91
00:04:07.41
3:03 min/km
140
63
140
98
1205
Yared Nadew
Yared Nadew #1205
Male U/19
00:14:09.71
00:14:09.71
68
(98)
U/19
68
00:02:24.90
Male
98
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:32 min/km
00:10:14.07
3:51 min/km
124
86
124
00:03:55.63
2:54 min/km
41
23
41
99
3792
Byron Kimber
Byron Kimber #3792
Male U/19
00:14:10.12
00:14:10.12
69
(99)
U/19
69
00:02:25.32
Male
99
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.97
3:46 min/km
81
63
81
00:04:11.15
3:06 min/km
200
86
200
104
487
Julian Millimaci
Julian Millimaci #487
Male U/19
00:14:13.13
00:14:13.13
70
(104)
U/19
70
00:02:28.33
Male
104
CHISHOLM
5
3:33 min/km
00:09:59.71
3:46 min/km
86
65
86
00:04:13.42
3:07 min/km
236
101
236
108
64
Samuel Traianedes
Samuel Traianedes #64
Male U/19
00:14:15.60
00:14:15.60
71
(108)
U/19
71
00:02:30.80
Male
108
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:18.13
3:53 min/km
149
95
149
00:03:57.47
2:55 min/km
49
27
49
110
745
Alessandro De Andrade Basto
Alessandro De Andrade Basto #745
Male U/19
00:14:16.63
00:14:16.63
72
(110)
U/19
72
00:02:31.82
Male
110
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:34 min/km
00:10:02.69
3:47 min/km
92
68
92
00:04:13.94
3:08 min/km
245
105
245
111
413
Damiano De Gennaro
Damiano De Gennaro #413
Male U/19
00:14:18.04
00:14:18.04
73
(111)
U/19
73
00:02:33.23
Male
111
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:34 min/km
00:10:08.58
3:49 min/km
105
76
105
00:04:09.45
3:04 min/km
165
76
165
113
414
Preston Hinton
Preston Hinton #414
Male U/19
00:14:18.38
00:14:18.38
74
(113)
U/19
74
00:02:33.58
Male
113
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.96
3:50 min/km
115
82
115
00:04:06.42
3:02 min/km
128
59
128
115
1664
Joel Mcmullen
Joel Mcmullen #1664
Male U/19
00:14:18.85
00:14:18.85
75
(115)
U/19
75
00:02:34.05
Male
115
LA SALLE
3
3:34 min/km
00:10:03.10
3:47 min/km
93
69
93
00:04:15.75
3:09 min/km
281
116
281
116
2226
Dylan Brockbernd
Dylan Brockbernd #2226
Male U/19
00:14:19.63
00:14:19.63
76
(116)
U/19
76
00:02:34.83
Male
116
MAZENOD
5
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.95
3:49 min/km
100
73
100
00:04:12.68
3:07 min/km
221
96
221
119
3640
Jack Omodei
Jack Omodei #3640
Male U/19
00:14:20.63
00:14:20.63
77
(119)
U/19
77
00:02:35.83
Male
119
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:09.96
3:50 min/km
110
79
110
00:04:10.67
3:05 min/km
187
82
187
120
412
Ryan Creighan
Ryan Creighan #412
Male U/19
00:14:21.09
00:14:21.09
78
(120)
U/19
78
00:02:36.28
Male
120
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:35 min/km
00:10:07.36
3:49 min/km
101
74
101
00:04:13.73
3:07 min/km
242
102
242
124
3717
Samuel Rowlands
Samuel Rowlands #3717
Male U/19
00:14:22.11
00:14:22.11
79
(124)
U/19
79
00:02:37.31
Male
124
ST NORBERT
3
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.24
3:50 min/km
111
80
111
00:04:11.87
3:06 min/km
207
89
207
125
367
Jack Cappendell
Jack Cappendell #367
Male U/19
00:14:22.31
00:14:22.31
80
(125)
U/19
80
00:02:37.51
Male
125
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.34
3:53 min/km
150
96
150
00:04:03.97
3:00 min/km
103
52
103
126
1745
Stephen Jaques
Stephen Jaques #1745
Male U/19
00:14:22.72
00:14:22.72
81
(126)
U/19
81
00:02:37.92
Male
126
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:35 min/km
00:10:12.02
3:50 min/km
116
83
116
00:04:10.70
3:05 min/km
188
83
188
127
407
Mark Mandic
Mark Mandic #407
Male U/19
00:14:23.33
00:14:23.33
82
(127)
U/19
82
00:02:38.52
Male
127
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:35 min/km
00:10:17.72
3:53 min/km
145
93
145
00:04:05.61
3:01 min/km
122
57
122
131
2173
Zachary Atkinson
Zachary Atkinson #2173
Male U/19
00:14:24.36
00:14:24.36
83
(131)
U/19
83
00:02:39.56
Male
131
MATER DEI
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.39
3:54 min/km
156
100
156
00:04:03.97
3:00 min/km
102
51
102
134
78
Luka Martins
Luka Martins #78
Male U/19
00:14:25.14
00:14:25.14
84
(134)
U/19
84
00:02:40.34
Male
134
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:15.89
3:52 min/km
134
89
134
00:04:09.25
3:04 min/km
160
73
160
136
3151
Braedyn Rodgers
Braedyn Rodgers #3151
Male U/19
00:14:25.77
00:14:25.77
85
(136)
U/19
85
00:02:40.96
Male
136
SERVITE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:12.84
3:51 min/km
118
84
118
00:04:12.92
3:07 min/km
226
98
226
139
417
Yordanos Yehualashet
Yordanos Yehualashet #417
Male U/19
00:14:26.38
00:14:26.38
86
(139)
U/19
86
00:02:41.58
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:36 min/km
00:10:08.96
3:49 min/km
106
77
106
00:04:17.42
3:10 min/km
311
124
311
141
1214
Kadin Kernaghan
Kadin Kernaghan #1214
Male U/19
00:14:27.20
00:14:27.20
87
(141)
U/19
87
00:02:42.40
Male
141
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:36 min/km
00:10:04.12
3:47 min/km
95
71
95
00:04:23.08
3:14 min/km
419
153
419
144
749
Harrison Sallur
Harrison Sallur #749
Male U/19
00:14:28.56
00:14:28.56
88
(144)
U/19
88
00:02:43.76
Male
144
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:37 min/km
00:10:24.24
3:55 min/km
171
110
171
00:04:04.32
3:00 min/km
107
53
107
145
1211
Ajak Riak
Ajak Riak #1211
Male U/19
00:14:28.63
00:14:28.63
89
(145)
U/19
89
00:02:43.82
Male
145
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:37 min/km
00:10:25.71
3:56 min/km
181
115
181
00:04:02.92
2:59 min/km
98
47
98
147
1374
Sebastian Guerrera
Sebastian Guerrera #1374
Male U/19
00:14:29.24
00:14:29.24
90
(147)
U/19
90
00:02:44.43
Male
147
JOHN XXIII
3
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.28
3:52 min/km
131
88
131
00:04:13.95
3:08 min/km
246
106
246
149
2500
Aidan Bartolo
Aidan Bartolo #2500
Male U/19
00:14:29.63
00:14:29.63
91
(149)
U/19
91
00:02:44.83
Male
149
NAGLE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:14.89
3:52 min/km
128
87
128
00:04:14.74
3:08 min/km
260
111
260
152
2564
Jack Hills
Jack Hills #2564
Male U/19
00:14:29.86
00:14:29.86
92
(152)
U/19
92
00:02:45.06
Male
152
NEWMAN
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.59
3:50 min/km
108
78
108
00:04:20.27
3:12 min/km
361
139
361
153
88
Lewis Wyatt
Lewis Wyatt #88
Male U/19
00:14:31.09
00:14:31.09
93
(153)
U/19
93
00:02:46.28
Male
153
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:16.70
3:52 min/km
141
91
141
00:04:14.39
3:08 min/km
253
109
253
155
4093
Pieter Jacobsz
Pieter Jacobsz #4093
Male U/19
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
94
(155)
U/19
94
00:02:46.59
Male
155
THORNLIE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.16
3:53 min/km
151
97
151
00:04:12.23
3:06 min/km
212
91
212
157
1371
Alexander Kirwan
Alexander Kirwan #1371
Male U/19
00:14:32.09
00:14:32.09
95
(157)
U/19
95
00:02:47.28
Male
157
JOHN XXIII
4
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
173
112
173
00:04:07.63
3:03 min/km
143
65
143
159
1376
Joshua Rodrigo
Joshua Rodrigo #1376
Male U/19
00:14:32.30
00:14:32.30
96
(159)
U/19
96
00:02:47.49
Male
159
JOHN XXIII
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.64
3:59 min/km
233
128
233
00:03:56.65
2:55 min/km
43
25
43
163
939
Jaxon Lantzke
Jaxon Lantzke #939
Male U/19
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
97
(163)
U/19
97
00:02:49.02
Male
163
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:23.72
3:55 min/km
169
108
169
00:04:10.10
3:05 min/km
182
80
182
164
1438
Jamie Passmore
Jamie Passmore #1438
Male U/19
00:14:33.88
00:14:33.88
98
(164)
U/19
98
00:02:49.07
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:36.04
4:00 min/km
236
130
236
00:03:57.83
2:56 min/km
53
28
53
170
2871
Nathan Thomson
Nathan Thomson #2871
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
99
(170)
U/19
99
00:02:50.55
Male
170
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.02
3:55 min/km
170
109
170
00:04:11.33
3:06 min/km
202
87
202
172
1203
Bryce Tapscott
Bryce Tapscott #1203
Male U/19
00:14:35.58
00:14:35.58
100
(172)
U/19
100
00:02:50.78
Male
172
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:38 min/km
00:10:26.14
3:56 min/km
184
116
184
00:04:09.44
3:04 min/km
164
75
164
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (462 items)