Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (579 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
87
Livan DU TOIT
Livan DU TOIT #87
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
88
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #88
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
98
Andy AHN
Andy AHN #98
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
118
Nicholas WONG
Nicholas WONG #118
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
119
Rui Qi ZHANG
Rui Qi ZHANG #119
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
131
Angus CALDER
Angus CALDER #131
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
132
Declan CAWTHORN
Declan CAWTHORN #132
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
151
Cooper BROWN
Cooper BROWN #151
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
156
Michael DUXBURY
Michael DUXBURY #156
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
166
Nathan ARMITAGE
Nathan ARMITAGE #166
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
173
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #173
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
178
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #178
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
187
Jack STURGESS
Jack STURGESS #187
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
188
Zhia Zhun YEE
Zhia Zhun YEE #188
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
193
Cohen BAYNES
Cohen BAYNES #193
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
195
Jordan BEROS
Jordan BEROS #195
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
196
Jaiden BEST
Jaiden BEST #196
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
200
Joseph BURNETT
Joseph BURNETT #200
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
208
Fabian REBELO
Fabian REBELO #208
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
211
Adam CALDER
Adam CALDER #211
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
227
Lachlan HUTCHINGS-RICHARDS
Lachlan HUTCHINGS-RICHARDS #227
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
240
Oliver BURGE
Oliver BURGE #240
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
256
Brandon BAILEY
Brandon BAILEY #256
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
260
Luke BRIDGER
Luke BRIDGER #260
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
272
Blake HATTRICK
Blake HATTRICK #272
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
292
Ethan MORLEY
Ethan MORLEY #292
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Forrest
0
391
Blake PICCOLI
Blake PICCOLI #391
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
393
Sukhbir PUARR
Sukhbir PUARR #393
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
397
Juntian WANG
Juntian WANG #397
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
399
Jie Yang CHAN
Jie Yang CHAN #399
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
404
Brock LA ROSA
Brock LA ROSA #404
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
433
Kieran MEADOWCROFT
Kieran MEADOWCROFT #433
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
443
Ethan RAINE
Ethan RAINE #443
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
445
Luc WALLACE
Luc WALLACE #445
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
451
Eric GRAY
Eric GRAY #451
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
457
Benjamin PARKER
Benjamin PARKER #457
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
461
Oliver REED
Oliver REED #461
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
462
Nicholas RINGROSE
Nicholas RINGROSE #462
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
463
Sean RODGERS
Sean RODGERS #463
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
464
Luke ROZMAN
Luke ROZMAN #464
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
469
Riley BLADES
Riley BLADES #469
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
476
Colin HANDOKO
Colin HANDOKO #476
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
479
Lachlan MCNAMARA
Lachlan MCNAMARA #479
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
485
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #485
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
502
Chayanne MUNOZ
Chayanne MUNOZ #502
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
513
Tyron LOMBARDO
Tyron LOMBARDO #513
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
519
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #519
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
524
Keegan POPE
Keegan POPE #524
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
529
Jaedon ABBOTT
Jaedon ABBOTT #529
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
530
Cohen BURGESS
Cohen BURGESS #530
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (579 items)