Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
284
Phoebe HAWTREE
Phoebe HAWTREE #284
Female Y07
00:19:05.66
00:19:05.66
27
(101)
Y07
27
00:05:40.45
Female
101
Forrest
274
6:37 min/km
00:12:51.56
6:25 min/km
115
30
115
00:06:14.09
7:05 min/km
92
28
92
123
367
Tayah MCSHANE
Tayah MCSHANE #367
Female Y08
00:19:53.04
00:19:53.04
23
(123)
Y08
23
00:07:52.10
Female
123
Forrest
278
6:54 min/km
00:12:53.61
6:26 min/km
117
23
117
00:06:59.43
7:56 min/km
155
37
155
110
441
Ashleigh PARKIN
Ashleigh PARKIN #441
Female Y10
00:19:24.26
00:19:24.26
17
(110)
Y10
17
00:06:08.19
Female
110
Forrest
284
6:44 min/km
00:12:57.51
6:28 min/km
118
20
118
00:06:26.74
7:19 min/km
110
14
110
106
49
Juliet NUGENT
Juliet NUGENT #49
Female Y07
00:19:09.72
00:19:09.72
30
(106)
Y07
30
00:05:44.51
Female
106
Eyre
271
6:39 min/km
00:13:01.51
6:30 min/km
119
31
119
00:06:08.21
6:58 min/km
84
26
84
120
655
Manrose SAINI
Manrose SAINI #655
Female Y09
00:19:39.97
00:19:39.97
21
(120)
Y09
21
00:05:52.76
Female
120
King
280
6:49 min/km
00:13:02.33
6:31 min/km
120
20
120
00:06:37.63
7:31 min/km
122
20
122
126
665
Madelein VAN RENSBURG
Madelein VAN RENSBURG #665
Female Y09
00:19:57.51
00:19:57.51
22
(126)
Y09
22
00:06:10.31
Female
126
King
279
6:55 min/km
00:13:05.65
6:32 min/km
122
21
122
00:06:51.85
7:48 min/km
139
23
139
125
328
Emma DAVIES
Emma DAVIES #328
Female Y08
00:19:55.97
00:19:55.97
24
(125)
Y08
24
00:07:55.04
Female
125
Forrest
277
6:55 min/km
00:13:04.33
6:32 min/km
121
24
121
00:06:51.64
7:47 min/km
138
33
138
118
202
Jacqueline CHARLTON
Jacqueline CHARLTON #202
Female Y11
00:19:38.95
00:19:38.95
17
(118)
Y11
17
00:06:35.08
Female
118
Eyre
284
6:49 min/km
00:13:09.16
6:34 min/km
123
18
123
00:06:29.79
7:22 min/km
114
16
114
142
619
Caitlin THOMI
Caitlin THOMI #619
Female Y08
00:20:27.47
00:20:27.47
32
(142)
Y08
32
00:08:26.53
Female
142
King
269
7:06 min/km
00:13:13.14
6:36 min/km
124
25
124
00:07:14.32
8:13 min/km
172
46
172
113
1080
Zhi Min KOO
Zhi Min KOO #1080
Female Y12
00:19:35.71
00:19:35.71
10
(113)
Y12
10
00:05:04.81
Female
113
Stirling
291
6:48 min/km
00:13:13.59
6:36 min/km
125
10
125
00:06:22.11
7:14 min/km
103
9
103
141
917
Sacha TREASURE
Sacha TREASURE #917
Female Y08
00:20:26.58
00:20:26.58
31
(141)
Y08
31
00:08:25.64
Female
141
Stirling
270
7:05 min/km
00:13:15.97
6:37 min/km
126
26
126
00:07:10.60
8:09 min/km
167
42
167
104
874
Indigo WOOD
Indigo WOOD #874
Female Y07
00:19:07.92
00:19:07.92
28
(104)
Y07
28
00:05:42.71
Female
104
Stirling
273
6:38 min/km
00:13:19.86
6:39 min/km
129
33
129
00:05:48.05
6:35 min/km
59
16
59
124
865
Madeline THOMAS
Madeline THOMAS #865
Female Y07
00:19:53.65
00:19:53.65
33
(124)
Y07
33
00:06:28.43
Female
124
Stirling
268
6:54 min/km
00:13:18.13
6:39 min/km
127
32
127
00:06:35.52
7:29 min/km
119
33
119
119
105
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #105
Female Y09
00:19:39.20
00:19:39.20
20
(119)
Y09
20
00:05:52.00
Female
119
Eyre
281
6:49 min/km
00:13:19.22
6:39 min/km
128
22
128
00:06:19.98
7:11 min/km
101
15
101
136
867
Emily THOMPSON
Emily THOMPSON #867
Female Y07
00:20:17.97
00:20:17.97
38
(136)
Y07
38
00:06:52.75
Female
136
Stirling
263
7:02 min/km
00:13:21.63
6:40 min/km
130
34
130
00:06:56.34
7:53 min/km
150
41
150
130
898
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #898
Female Y08
00:20:00.56
00:20:00.56
27
(130)
Y08
27
00:07:59.62
Female
130
Stirling
274
6:56 min/km
00:13:22.11
6:41 min/km
131
27
131
00:06:38.44
7:32 min/km
124
29
124
143
291
Sophie MCGOWAN
Sophie MCGOWAN #291
Female Y07
00:20:28.40
00:20:28.40
40
(143)
Y07
40
00:07:03.19
Female
143
Forrest
261
7:06 min/km
00:13:22.87
6:41 min/km
132
35
132
00:07:05.53
8:03 min/km
161
46
161
128
333
Mikayla FAIRCHILD
Mikayla FAIRCHILD #333
Female Y08
00:20:00.35
00:20:00.35
25
(128)
Y08
25
00:07:59.42
Female
128
Forrest
276
6:56 min/km
00:13:24.13
6:42 min/km
133
28
133
00:06:36.22
7:30 min/km
121
28
121
133
5
Ceider BAKER
Ceider BAKER #5
Female Y07
00:20:12.95
00:20:12.95
36
(133)
Y07
36
00:06:47.74
Female
133
Eyre
265
7:01 min/km
00:13:28.22
6:44 min/km
134
36
134
00:06:44.73
7:39 min/km
130
36
130
112
26
Estelle CELESTI-CROSBY
Estelle CELESTI-CROSBY #26
Female Y07
00:19:34.95
00:19:34.95
32
(112)
Y07
32
00:06:09.73
Female
112
Eyre
269
6:47 min/km
00:13:31.64
6:45 min/km
139
39
139
00:06:03.30
6:52 min/km
74
21
74
149
362
Isabella LEECH
Isabella LEECH #362
Female Y08
00:20:36.47
00:20:36.47
35
(149)
Y08
35
00:08:35.53
Female
149
Forrest
266
7:09 min/km
00:13:31.07
6:45 min/km
136
29
136
00:07:05.39
8:03 min/km
160
39
160
138
413
Jordan MARCIANO
Jordan MARCIANO #413
Female Y09
00:20:22.47
00:20:22.47
23
(138)
Y09
23
00:06:35.26
Female
138
Forrest
278
7:04 min/km
00:13:31.64
6:45 min/km
140
24
140
00:06:50.82
7:46 min/km
137
22
137
152
946
Izabella TODD
Izabella TODD #946
Female Y09
00:20:50.36
00:20:50.36
26
(152)
Y09
26
00:07:03.16
Female
152
Stirling
275
7:14 min/km
00:13:31.90
6:45 min/km
141
25
141
00:07:18.46
8:18 min/km
176
30
176
148
872
Zoù WEIGHTMAN
Zoù WEIGHTMAN #872
Female Y07
00:20:35.92
00:20:35.92
43
(148)
Y07
43
00:07:10.70
Female
148
Stirling
258
7:09 min/km
00:13:31.29
6:45 min/km
138
38
138
00:07:04.62
8:02 min/km
159
45
159
131
826
Natalia COCCETTI
Natalia COCCETTI #826
Female Y07
00:20:00.76
00:20:00.76
35
(131)
Y07
35
00:06:35.55
Female
131
Stirling
266
6:56 min/km
00:13:31.28
6:45 min/km
137
37
137
00:06:29.48
7:22 min/km
113
31
113
155
646
Amelia BLAIKIE
Amelia BLAIKIE #646
Female Y09
00:21:02.16
00:21:02.16
27
(155)
Y09
27
00:07:14.96
Female
155
King
274
7:18 min/km
00:13:30.64
6:45 min/km
135
23
135
00:07:31.52
8:33 min/km
190
33
190
151
414
Sophia MATASSA
Sophia MATASSA #414
Female Y09
00:20:39.47
00:20:39.47
25
(151)
Y09
25
00:06:52.26
Female
151
Forrest
276
7:10 min/km
00:13:32.81
6:46 min/km
142
26
142
00:07:06.65
8:04 min/km
162
28
162
139
28
Lola COUTTS
Lola COUTTS #28
Female Y07
00:20:23.22
00:20:23.22
39
(139)
Y07
39
00:06:58.00
Female
139
Eyre
262
7:04 min/km
00:13:32.95
6:46 min/km
143
40
143
00:06:50.26
7:46 min/km
136
38
136
144
289
Kaitlyn MARCIANO
Kaitlyn MARCIANO #289
Female Y07
00:20:29.73
00:20:29.73
41
(144)
Y07
41
00:07:04.52
Female
144
Forrest
260
7:06 min/km
00:13:33.64
6:46 min/km
144
41
144
00:06:56.08
7:52 min/km
149
40
149
134
41
Charlotte HANSEN
Charlotte HANSEN #41
Female Y07
00:20:13.35
00:20:13.35
37
(134)
Y07
37
00:06:48.14
Female
134
Eyre
264
7:01 min/km
00:13:34.27
6:47 min/km
146
42
146
00:06:39.08
7:33 min/km
125
35
125
140
116
Alannah NUGENT
Alannah NUGENT #116
Female Y09
00:20:23.51
00:20:23.51
24
(140)
Y09
24
00:06:36.31
Female
140
Eyre
277
7:04 min/km
00:13:34.21
6:47 min/km
145
27
145
00:06:49.30
7:45 min/km
135
21
135
135
361
Alyssa KERSHAW
Alyssa KERSHAW #361
Female Y08
00:20:14.79
00:20:14.79
29
(135)
Y08
29
00:08:13.85
Female
135
Forrest
272
7:01 min/km
00:13:34.88
6:47 min/km
147
30
147
00:06:39.91
7:34 min/km
126
30
126
158
73
Indianna MCLEOD
Indianna MCLEOD #73
Female Y08
00:21:11.47
00:21:11.47
39
(158)
Y08
39
00:09:10.53
Female
158
Eyre
262
7:21 min/km
00:13:40.33
6:50 min/km
148
31
148
00:07:31.13
8:32 min/km
189
55
189
132
59
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #59
Female Y08
00:20:08.47
00:20:08.47
28
(132)
Y08
28
00:08:07.53
Female
132
Eyre
273
6:59 min/km
00:13:41.12
6:50 min/km
149
32
149
00:06:27.35
7:20 min/km
111
26
111
150
67
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #67
Female Y08
00:20:37.12
00:20:37.12
36
(150)
Y08
36
00:08:36.19
Female
150
Eyre
265
7:09 min/km
00:13:41.66
6:50 min/km
150
33
150
00:06:55.46
7:52 min/km
147
35
147
159
136
Ruby CORREIA
Ruby CORREIA #136
Female Y09
00:21:35.72
00:21:35.72
29
(159)
Y09
29
00:07:48.52
Female
159
Eyre
272
7:29 min/km
00:13:57.55
6:58 min/km
151
28
151
00:07:38.17
8:40 min/km
202
34
202
166
423
Faith KEE
Faith KEE #423
Female Y10
00:21:49.17
00:21:49.17
22
(166)
Y10
22
00:08:33.10
Female
166
Forrest
279
7:34 min/km
00:13:57.76
6:58 min/km
152
21
152
00:07:51.40
8:55 min/km
214
25
214
153
78
Abigail BROWN-KENYON
Abigail BROWN-KENYON #78
Female Y08
00:20:54.84
00:20:54.84
37
(153)
Y08
37
00:08:53.90
Female
153
Eyre
264
7:15 min/km
00:13:59.62
6:59 min/km
153
34
153
00:06:55.21
7:51 min/km
146
34
146
168
721
Angelene LEE
Angelene LEE #721
Female Y10
00:21:50.37
00:21:50.37
23
(168)
Y10
23
00:08:34.30
Female
168
King
278
7:34 min/km
00:13:59.76
6:59 min/km
154
22
154
00:07:50.60
8:54 min/km
213
24
213
156
55
Isabella AMEY
Isabella AMEY #55
Female Y08
00:21:03.72
00:21:03.72
38
(156)
Y08
38
00:09:02.78
Female
156
Eyre
263
7:18 min/km
00:14:00.62
7:00 min/km
155
35
155
00:07:03.09
8:00 min/km
158
38
158
154
302
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA #302
Female Y07
00:20:56.87
00:20:56.87
44
(154)
Y07
44
00:07:31.66
Female
154
Forrest
257
7:16 min/km
00:14:01.88
7:00 min/km
156
43
156
00:06:54.99
7:51 min/km
145
39
145
157
673
Rachael SHAPCOTT
Rachael SHAPCOTT #673
Female Y09
00:21:06.64
00:21:06.64
28
(157)
Y09
28
00:07:19.44
Female
157
King
273
7:19 min/km
00:14:05.87
7:02 min/km
157
29
157
00:07:00.77
7:58 min/km
156
27
156
145
856
Clarissa SANDJAJA
Clarissa SANDJAJA #856
Female Y07
00:20:29.73
00:20:29.73
42
(145)
Y07
42
00:07:04.52
Female
145
Stirling
259
7:06 min/km
00:14:06.21
7:03 min/km
158
44
158
00:06:23.52
7:15 min/km
105
30
105
172
896
Sabina SMITH
Sabina SMITH #896
Female Y08
00:21:59.32
00:21:59.32
43
(172)
Y08
43
00:09:58.38
Female
172
Stirling
258
7:38 min/km
00:14:07.81
7:03 min/km
159
36
159
00:07:51.50
8:55 min/km
215
60
215
146
1118
Arpitha ROY
Arpitha ROY #1118
Female Y08
00:20:30.72
00:20:30.72
33
(146)
Y08
33
00:08:29.78
Female
146
King
268
7:07 min/km
00:14:07.81
7:03 min/km
160
37
160
00:06:22.90
7:15 min/km
104
24
104
137
919
Lily VLYMINCK
Lily VLYMINCK #919
Female Y08
00:20:21.70
00:20:21.70
30
(137)
Y08
30
00:08:20.77
Female
137
Stirling
271
7:04 min/km
00:14:08.03
7:04 min/km
161
38
161
00:06:13.67
7:04 min/km
90
19
90
129
878
Caitlin EVANS
Caitlin EVANS #878
Female Y08
00:20:00.35
00:20:00.35
26
(129)
Y08
26
00:07:59.42
Female
129
Stirling
275
6:56 min/km
00:14:08.69
7:04 min/km
162
39
162
00:05:51.66
6:39 min/km
61
12
61
177
62
Tanah BAYNES
Tanah BAYNES #62
Female Y08
00:22:12.37
00:22:12.37
48
(177)
Y08
48
00:10:11.43
Female
177
Eyre
253
7:42 min/km
00:14:09.93
7:04 min/km
163
40
163
00:08:02.43
9:08 min/km
225
61
225
183
218
Emily COXON
Emily COXON #218
Female Y11
00:22:20.69
00:22:20.69
19
(183)
Y11
19
00:09:16.82
Female
183
Eyre
282
7:45 min/km
00:14:09.99
7:04 min/km
164
19
164
00:08:10.69
9:17 min/km
233
27
233
185
501
Nosizo MOYO
Nosizo MOYO #501
Female Y11
00:22:21.49
00:22:21.49
20
(185)
Y11
20
00:09:17.62
Female
185
Forrest
281
7:45 min/km
00:14:14.50
7:07 min/km
165
20
165
00:08:06.99
9:13 min/km
229
25
229
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (531 items)