Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
255
317
Emma MACBETH
Emma MACBETH #317
Female Y07
00:25:32.42
00:25:32.42
66
(255)
Y07
66
00:12:07.21
Female
255
Forrest
235
8:52 min/km
00:16:54.30
8:27 min/km
245
61
245
00:08:38.11
9:48 min/km
248
66
248
258
343
Millie MCDONNELL
Millie MCDONNELL #343
Female Y08
00:25:48.91
00:25:48.91
68
(258)
Y08
68
00:13:47.97
Female
258
Forrest
233
8:57 min/km
00:16:43.16
8:21 min/km
240
64
240
00:09:05.74
10:20 min/km
259
70
259
261
285
Jessie JONES
Jessie JONES #285
Female Y07
00:26:52.96
00:26:52.96
69
(261)
Y07
69
00:13:27.75
Female
261
Forrest
232
9:20 min/km
00:17:30.20
8:45 min/km
261
68
261
00:09:22.75
10:39 min/km
266
71
266
269
359
Mikayla JOHNSON
Mikayla JOHNSON #359
Female Y08
00:27:53.47
00:27:53.47
69
(269)
Y08
69
00:15:52.54
Female
269
Forrest
232
9:41 min/km
00:19:06.09
9:33 min/km
287
72
287
00:08:47.38
9:59 min/km
253
69
253
270
351
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #351
Female Y08
00:27:59.84
00:27:59.84
70
(270)
Y08
70
00:15:58.90
Female
270
Forrest
231
9:43 min/km
00:19:13.97
9:36 min/km
292
73
292
00:08:45.87
9:57 min/km
251
67
251
327
408
Meghan LITTLE
Meghan LITTLE #408
Female Y09
00:35:31.32
00:35:31.32
70
(327)
Y09
70
00:21:44.12
Female
327
Forrest
231
12:20 min/km
00:23:15.89
11:37 min/km
334
75
334
00:12:15.43
13:55 min/km
329
71
329
275
304
Wei Zhen HUAN
Wei Zhen HUAN #304
Female Y07
00:28:10.59
00:28:10.59
71
(275)
Y07
71
00:14:45.37
Female
275
Forrest
230
9:47 min/km
00:19:09.02
9:34 min/km
290
72
290
00:09:01.56
10:15 min/km
256
67
256
328
403
Tyler JONES
Tyler JONES #403
Female Y09
00:35:31.33
00:35:31.33
71
(328)
Y09
71
00:21:44.12
Female
328
Forrest
230
12:20 min/km
00:23:09.26
11:34 min/km
327
70
327
00:12:22.06
14:03 min/km
335
76
335
277
330
Saskja EVANS
Saskja EVANS #330
Female Y08
00:28:25.83
00:28:25.83
72
(277)
Y08
72
00:16:24.89
Female
277
Forrest
229
9:52 min/km
00:19:15.58
9:37 min/km
293
74
293
00:09:10.24
10:25 min/km
263
72
263
330
389
Lily OVERSBY
Lily OVERSBY #389
Female Y09
00:35:31.94
00:35:31.94
72
(330)
Y09
72
00:21:44.73
Female
330
Forrest
229
12:20 min/km
00:23:17.93
11:38 min/km
337
78
337
00:12:14.00
13:54 min/km
328
70
328
333
394
Karis ROBERTS
Karis ROBERTS #394
Female Y09
00:35:32.75
00:35:32.75
74
(333)
Y09
74
00:21:45.55
Female
333
Forrest
227
12:20 min/km
00:23:16.09
11:38 min/km
335
76
335
00:12:16.66
13:57 min/km
330
72
330
340
388
Ava OVERSBY
Ava OVERSBY #388
Female Y09
00:35:39.90
00:35:39.90
79
(340)
Y09
79
00:21:52.70
Female
340
Forrest
222
12:23 min/km
00:23:26.87
11:43 min/km
338
79
338
00:12:13.02
13:52 min/km
326
69
326
305
352
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #352
Female Y08
00:32:03.73
00:32:03.73
80
(305)
Y08
80
00:20:02.79
Female
305
Forrest
221
11:07 min/km
00:21:23.06
10:41 min/km
318
82
318
00:10:40.66
12:08 min/km
296
80
296
325
349
Jessica WALLACE
Jessica WALLACE #349
Female Y08
00:33:53.73
00:33:53.73
86
(325)
Y08
86
00:21:52.79
Female
325
Forrest
215
11:46 min/km
00:21:40.56
10:50 min/km
319
83
319
00:12:13.17
13:53 min/km
327
85
327
329
347
Lily PETTET
Lily PETTET #347
Female Y08
00:35:31.73
00:35:31.73
87
(329)
Y08
87
00:23:30.80
Female
329
Forrest
214
12:20 min/km
00:23:14.61
11:37 min/km
331
88
331
00:12:17.12
13:57 min/km
332
86
332
551
Gabrielle ANTHONY
Gabrielle ANTHONY #551
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
576
Kendall HARRIS
Kendall HARRIS #576
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
582
Lila OEIJ
Lila OEIJ #582
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
560
Jacinta NOCK
Jacinta NOCK #560
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
607
Natalija KOVACEVIC
Natalija KOVACEVIC #607
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
614
Rachael SANJU
Rachael SANJU #614
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
618
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #618
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
1119
Ann ROY
Ann ROY #1119
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:20.93
11:40 min/km
1111
Chloe WATKINSON
Chloe WATKINSON #1111
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:14.67
12:07 min/km
627
Adelaide NOCK
Adelaide NOCK #627
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
661
Hannah THACKRAY
Hannah THACKRAY #661
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
King
0
684
Hayley VEZICH
Hayley VEZICH #684
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
King
0
695
Disha GROVER
Disha GROVER #695
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:30.42
11:45 min/km
701
Amy STONE
Amy STONE #701
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
702
Claire STREET
Claire STREET #702
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:57.14
11:58 min/km
703
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO #703
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:51.46
11:55 min/km
704
Gabrielle TAYLOR
Gabrielle TAYLOR #704
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:57.69
11:58 min/km
705
Lily VAUSE
Lily VAUSE #705
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
726
Gugulethu SIBANDA
Gugulethu SIBANDA #726
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
731
Abbie TEASDALE
Abbie TEASDALE #731
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
732
Sophie THORNE
Sophie THORNE #732
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:48.31
11:54 min/km
734
Alisha VEITCH
Alisha VEITCH #734
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:02.75
12:01 min/km
736
Leah WATSON
Leah WATSON #736
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:18.89
12:09 min/km
737
Eliza WOODFORD
Eliza WOODFORD #737
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:48.93
11:54 min/km
738
Samantha WORONZOW
Samantha WORONZOW #738
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:50.91
11:55 min/km
745
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT #745
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:23.54
11:41 min/km
750
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL #750
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:22:00.30
11:00 min/km
751
Clea SEUBELAN
Clea SEUBELAN #751
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:43.45
11:51 min/km
752
Monika SILICH
Monika SILICH #752
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
755
Jenna SMITH
Jenna SMITH #755
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:42.38
11:51 min/km
756
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #756
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
757
Tori SPENCER
Tori SPENCER #757
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:34.16
11:47 min/km
760
Hayley WHITE
Hayley WHITE #760
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:34.44
10:47 min/km
763
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #763
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:46.45
10:53 min/km
771
Annabel ROBINSON
Annabel ROBINSON #771
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:35.17
11:47 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (531 items)