Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
527
Chloe RICH
Chloe RICH #527
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
528
Grace RUSSELL
Grace RUSSELL #528
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:28.44
11:14 min/km
533
Amy LITTLE
Amy LITTLE #533
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:24:22.68
12:11 min/km
1076
Claire JACOBS
Claire JACOBS #1076
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1071
Sky HEALEY
Sky HEALEY #1071
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:04.58
11:32 min/km
1082
Kate LUBICH
Kate LUBICH #1082
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1083
Madeleine SOLTOGGIO
Madeleine SOLTOGGIO #1083
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1084
Grace ENGLISH
Grace ENGLISH #1084
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:03.79
11:31 min/km
1086
Sally FOSTER
Sally FOSTER #1086
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:20:49.96
10:24 min/km
1103
Qiu Zhen POH
Qiu Zhen POH #1103
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1089
Tara GODIN
Tara GODIN #1089
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:53.38
11:56 min/km
1091
Kayleigh HAWKE
Kayleigh HAWKE #1091
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1098
Casey KAMPHAUG
Casey KAMPHAUG #1098
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
807
Bethany FRY
Bethany FRY #807
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:57.44
11:28 min/km
810
Isabelle OLSSON
Isabelle OLSSON #810
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:53.71
10:26 min/km
811
Brigette PORTELLI
Brigette PORTELLI #811
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:23:06.63
11:33 min/km
819
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #819
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:51.18
10:25 min/km
820
Kineesha TEASDALE
Kineesha TEASDALE #820
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:40:02.68
20:01 min/km
821
Alexis TOWNSEND
Alexis TOWNSEND #821
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
823
Ella WHITSON
Ella WHITSON #823
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:24.21
11:12 min/km
825
Aimúe ZÍTTL
Aimúe ZÍTTL #825
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.70
10:27 min/km
793
Lauren STURGEON
Lauren STURGEON #793
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:57.07
10:58 min/km
797
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #797
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
799
Kate THORNE
Kate THORNE #799
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:56.64
59:31 min/km
802
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #802
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:21.76
11:10 min/km
785
Thea GIANOLI
Thea GIANOLI #785
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:39.49
59:40 min/km
786
Nikita-Rose HART
Nikita-Rose HART #786
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:10:35.12
5:17 min/km
787
Mia HUGHES
Mia HUGHES #787
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:46:40.68
23:20 min/km
789
Jeong-Hyeon LEE
Jeong-Hyeon LEE #789
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.87
10:27 min/km
790
Jinyi LEE
Jinyi LEE #790
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
791
Grace ROSSI
Grace ROSSI #791
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (531 items)