Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
512
Kate LOGOTHETIS
Kate LOGOTHETIS #512
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:35.20
11:17 min/km
514
Andrea MARR
Andrea MARR #514
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:26.87
11:13 min/km
516
Taylah MCDONALD
Taylah MCDONALD #516
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
517
Jasmine MILLEA
Jasmine MILLEA #517
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:36.05
11:18 min/km
518
Chelsea MOULDEN
Chelsea MOULDEN #518
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
523
Cailey PICKARD
Cailey PICKARD #523
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:11:03.44
5:31 min/km
525
Maisie RAINE
Maisie RAINE #525
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:57.39
11:58 min/km
527
Chloe RICH
Chloe RICH #527
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
528
Grace RUSSELL
Grace RUSSELL #528
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:28.44
11:14 min/km
533
Amy LITTLE
Amy LITTLE #533
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:24:22.68
12:11 min/km
536
Megan MAK
Megan MAK #536
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:53.32
11:56 min/km
537
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #537
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:57.40
11:58 min/km
538
Tess MCGRATH
Tess MCGRATH #538
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
539
Millicent MICHELI
Millicent MICHELI #539
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
544
Kirra PETERSON
Kirra PETERSON #544
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
546
Amrit PUARR
Amrit PUARR #546
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
547
Shanae QUARTERMAINE
Shanae QUARTERMAINE #547
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
548
Jenna RAUS
Jenna RAUS #548
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:35.95
11:17 min/km
549
Peggy TAYLOR
Peggy TAYLOR #549
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:27.45
11:13 min/km
551
Gabrielle ANTHONY
Gabrielle ANTHONY #551
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
342
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #342
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Forrest
0
334
Edie GABRIELSON
Edie GABRIELSON #334
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Forrest
0
354
Erin HANNAWAY
Erin HANNAWAY #354
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Forrest
0
357
Amy HORSINGTON
Amy HORSINGTON #357
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Forrest
0
382
Kaylah MONTAGUE
Kaylah MONTAGUE #382
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Forrest
0
430
Emily MARSHALL
Emily MARSHALL #430
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:49.34
11:54 min/km
434
Tayla MILES
Tayla MILES #434
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:51.41
11:55 min/km
435
Sophie MITCHELL
Sophie MITCHELL #435
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:49.55
11:54 min/km
449
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL #449
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
444
Hayley ROMANO
Hayley ROMANO #444
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:53.91
11:56 min/km
438
Kaya NESTER
Kaya NESTER #438
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:48.20
11:54 min/km
440
Lucy PADBURY
Lucy PADBURY #440
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
402
Lexie GLEN
Lexie GLEN #402
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Forrest
0
412
Emma MANNING
Emma MANNING #412
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Forrest
0
18
Larissa COOK
Larissa COOK #18
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
85
Teagan DAVIS
Teagan DAVIS #85
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Eyre
0
125
Marija BEBICH
Marija BEBICH #125
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
128
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #128
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
120
Anne-Marie ANSON
Anne-Marie ANSON #120
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
113
Maeson LEVERELL
Maeson LEVERELL #113
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
143
Felicity ABEL
Felicity ABEL #143
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
147
Ellianah BAILEY
Ellianah BAILEY #147
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:19:29.72
9:44 min/km
148
Hayley BALDOCK
Hayley BALDOCK #148
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:21:15.90
10:37 min/km
149
Ella BRADLEY
Ella BRADLEY #149
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
276
Jacinta SMITH
Jacinta SMITH #276
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:55.72
11:57 min/km
313
Bree LEWANDOWSKI
Bree LEWANDOWSKI #313
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Forrest
0
263
Molly CHATFIELD
Molly CHATFIELD #263
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
264
Morgan COOPER
Morgan COOPER #264
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
265
Ellen COTTRILL
Ellen COTTRILL #265
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
246
Phoebe DIBBIN
Phoebe DIBBIN #246
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (531 items)