Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1
1202
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #1202
Male Y08
00:12:02.45
00:12:02.45
1
(1)
Y08
1
Male
1
THOM
1
100
3:38 min/km
2
512
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #512
Male Y08
00:12:04.36
00:12:04.36
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:01.91
Male
2
OCOL
1
85
3:39 min/km
27
487
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #487
Male Y08
00:13:54.97
00:13:54.97
3
(27)
Y08
3
00:01:52.51
Male
27
OCOL
7
75
4:13 min/km
29
599
Joe HARWOOD
Joe HARWOOD #599
Male Y08
00:14:03.12
00:14:03.12
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:02:00.66
Male
29
OCOL
9
70
4:15 min/km
32
1072
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #1072
Male Y08
00:14:05.26
00:14:05.26
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:02:02.80
Male
32
STEL
4
65
4:16 min/km
35
1185
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #1185
Male Y08
00:14:10.25
00:14:10.25
6
(35)
Y08
6
00:02:07.79
Male
35
THOM
5
60
4:17 min/km
36
1008
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #1008
Male Y08
00:14:15.50
00:14:15.50
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:02:13.05
Male
36
STEL
6
55
4:19 min/km
44
783
Brody ROCK
Brody ROCK #783
Male Y08
00:14:27.74
00:14:27.74
8
(44)
Y08
8
00:02:25.28
Male
44
PATR
2
50
4:22 min/km
47
736
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY #736
Male Y08
00:14:30.26
00:14:30.26
9
(47)
Y08
9
00:02:27.80
Male
47
PATR
3
48
4:23 min/km
49
99
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #99
Male Y08
00:14:33.38
00:14:33.38
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:02:30.92
Male
49
BISH
5
46
4:24 min/km
61
423
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #423
Male Y08
00:14:57.36
00:14:57.36
11
(61)
Y08
11
00:02:54.91
Male
61
KELL
9
44
4:31 min/km
65
302
Max MIRAGLIOTTA
Max MIRAGLIOTTA #302
Male Y08
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
12
(65)
Y08
12
00:03:04.05
Male
65
FOLE
7
42
4:34 min/km
74
737
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #737
Male Y08
00:15:23.26
00:15:23.26
13
(74)
Y08
13
00:03:20.80
Male
74
PATR
6
40
4:39 min/km
79
354
Morgan VARNEY
Morgan VARNEY #354
Male Y08
00:15:33.96
00:15:33.96
14
(78)
Y08
14
00:03:31.50
Male
78
KELL
11
38
4:43 min/km
88
780
Kellin BOWDLER
Kellin BOWDLER #780
Male Y08
00:15:45.03
00:15:45.03
15
(85)
Y08
15
00:03:42.58
Male
85
PATR
9
36
4:46 min/km
89
1138
Tom BURKE
Tom BURKE #1138
Male Y08
00:15:47.21
00:15:47.21
16
(86)
Y08
16
00:03:44.75
Male
86
THOM
12
34
4:47 min/km
115
239
Jordan METCALF
Jordan METCALF #239
Male Y08
00:16:23.41
00:16:23.41
17
(104)
Y08
17
00:04:20.95
Male
104
FOLE
12
32
4:58 min/km
120
984
Keenyn BRUCE
Keenyn BRUCE #984
Male Y08
00:16:34.41
00:16:34.41
18
(108)
Y08
18
00:04:31.96
Male
108
STEL
20
30
5:01 min/km
125
1120
Llewyn VALLI
Llewyn VALLI #1120
Male Y08
00:16:37.43
00:16:37.43
19
(112)
Y08
19
00:04:34.98
Male
112
THOM
16
29
5:02 min/km
134
441
Jared DUNLOP
Jared DUNLOP #441
Male Y08
00:16:45.21
00:16:45.21
20
(117)
Y08
20
00:04:42.75
Male
117
KELL
15
28
5:04 min/km
135
670
Jai PLUMMER
Jai PLUMMER #670
Male Y08
00:16:46.96
00:16:46.96
21
(118)
Y08
21
00:04:44.50
Male
118
PATR
16
27
5:05 min/km
147
510
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #510
Male Y08
00:16:55.70
00:16:55.70
22
(127)
Y08
22
00:04:53.24
Male
127
OCOL
23
26
5:07 min/km
149
578
Taj SCOTT
Taj SCOTT #578
Male Y08
00:16:56.76
00:16:56.76
23
(128)
Y08
23
00:04:54.31
Male
128
OCOL
24
25
5:08 min/km
150
912
Tomas DOBSON
Tomas DOBSON #912
Male Y08
00:16:57.46
00:16:57.46
24
(129)
Y08
24
00:04:55.00
Male
129
RYAN
17
24
5:08 min/km
163
963
Benjamin WARR
Benjamin WARR #963
Male Y08
00:17:07.22
00:17:07.22
25
(137)
Y08
25
00:05:04.76
Male
137
STEL
27
23
5:11 min/km
164
1049
Harry EVANS
Harry EVANS #1049
Male Y08
00:17:07.46
00:17:07.46
26
(138)
Y08
26
00:05:05.00
Male
138
STEL
28
22
5:11 min/km
168
420
Zayne GRAY
Zayne GRAY #420
Male Y08
00:17:11.24
00:17:11.24
27
(141)
Y08
27
00:05:08.78
Male
141
KELL
23
21
5:12 min/km
175
713
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN #713
Male Y08
00:17:21.43
00:17:21.43
28
(145)
Y08
28
00:05:18.97
Male
145
PATR
20
20
5:15 min/km
178
574
James CARTER
James CARTER #574
Male Y08
00:17:32.02
00:17:32.02
29
(147)
Y08
29
00:05:29.56
Male
147
OCOL
27
19
5:18 min/km
181
258
Fletcher SCOTT
Fletcher SCOTT #258
Male Y08
00:17:32.76
00:17:32.76
30
(148)
Y08
30
00:05:30.31
Male
148
FOLE
22
18
5:19 min/km
182
1028
Carlo OLIVERI
Carlo OLIVERI #1028
Male Y08
00:17:33.44
00:17:33.44
31
(149)
Y08
31
00:05:30.99
Male
149
STEL
31
17
5:19 min/km
183
240
River SANDELLS
River SANDELLS #240
Male Y08
00:17:35.47
00:17:35.47
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:05:33.01
Male
150
FOLE
23
16
5:19 min/km
186
50
Ben CONLEY
Ben CONLEY #50
Male Y08
00:17:37.91
00:17:37.91
33
(153)
Y08
33
00:05:35.46
Male
153
BISH
20
15
5:20 min/km
199
9
Riley ZIMMERMANN
Riley ZIMMERMANN #9
Male Y08
00:17:58.77
00:17:58.77
34
(160)
Y08
34
00:05:56.31
Male
160
BISH
22
14
5:26 min/km
203
622
Thomas GRAY
Thomas GRAY #622
Male Y08
00:18:02.01
00:18:02.01
35
(162)
Y08
35
00:05:59.56
Male
162
OCOL
31
13
5:27 min/km
228
934
Rory DORANT
Rory DORANT #934
Male Y08
00:18:42.96
00:18:42.96
36
(174)
Y08
36
00:06:40.51
Male
174
RYAN
21
12
5:40 min/km
230
396
Jett BRADLEY
Jett BRADLEY #396
Male Y08
00:18:43.68
00:18:43.68
37
(175)
Y08
37
00:06:41.23
Male
175
KELL
28
11
5:40 min/km
264
214
Alex KINGDON
Alex KINGDON #214
Male Y08
00:19:22.26
00:19:22.26
38
(191)
Y08
38
00:07:19.81
Male
191
FOLE
37
10
5:52 min/km
266
444
Zachary SHEILDS
Zachary SHEILDS #444
Male Y08
00:19:23.72
00:19:23.72
39
(193)
Y08
39
00:07:21.26
Male
193
KELL
33
9
5:52 min/km
267
97
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #97
Male Y08
00:19:25.16
00:19:25.16
40
(194)
Y08
40
00:07:22.71
Male
194
BISH
36
8
5:53 min/km
268
1241
Jai CRAIG-FRASER
Jai CRAIG-FRASER #1241
Male Y08
00:19:25.37
00:19:25.37
41
(195)
Y08
41
00:07:22.91
Male
195
THOM
26
7
5:53 min/km
284
1093
Manaaki GOULTON
Manaaki GOULTON #1093
Male Y08
00:19:46.68
00:19:46.68
42
(200)
Y08
42
00:07:44.22
Male
200
STEL
38
6
5:59 min/km
290
300
Sam BUCHANAN
Sam BUCHANAN #300
Male Y08
00:19:53.40
00:19:53.40
43
(204)
Y08
43
00:07:50.94
Male
204
5
6:01 min/km
291
375
Ryan KENNEDY
Ryan KENNEDY #375
Male Y08
00:19:54.01
00:19:54.01
44
(205)
Y08
44
00:07:51.55
Male
205
KELL
37
5
6:01 min/km
320
1224
Kory DUNN
Kory DUNN #1224
Male Y08
00:20:18.00
00:20:18.00
45
(218)
Y08
45
00:08:15.54
Male
218
THOM
36
5
6:09 min/km
324
171
Shuo TEJADA
Shuo TEJADA #171
Male Y08
00:20:25.72
00:20:25.72
46
(220)
Y08
46
00:08:23.26
Male
220
FOLE
41
5
6:11 min/km
349
6
Kegan BLAY
Kegan BLAY #6
Male Y08
00:21:00.02
00:21:00.02
47
(234)
Y08
47
00:08:57.56
Male
234
BISH
49
5
6:21 min/km
361
1073
David MCCOLL
David MCCOLL #1073
Male Y08
00:21:10.23
00:21:10.23
48
(238)
Y08
48
00:09:07.77
Male
238
STEL
50
5
6:24 min/km
364
140
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #140
Male Y08
00:21:13.74
00:21:13.74
49
(239)
Y08
49
00:09:11.28
Male
239
BISH
50
5
6:25 min/km
366
193
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA #193
Male Y08
00:21:15.77
00:21:15.77
50
(240)
Y08
50
00:09:13.31
Male
240
FOLE
45
5
6:26 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)