Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
251
955
Jake BAILEY
Jake BAILEY #955
Male Y07
00:19:08.24
00:19:08.24
28
(185)
Y07
28
00:05:48.85
Male
185
STEL
36
20
5:47 min/km
252
401
Abbi BAYNES
Abbi BAYNES #401
Female Y09
00:19:08.64
00:19:08.64
12
(67)
Y09
12
00:03:34.24
Female
67
KELL
31
42
5:48 min/km
253
784
Molly VLAHOV
Molly VLAHOV #784
Female Y08
00:19:09.12
00:19:09.12
12
(68)
Y08
12
00:03:20.47
Female
68
PATR
27
42
5:48 min/km
254
698
Tyler NELSON
Tyler NELSON #698
Male Y10
00:19:09.88
00:19:09.88
33
(186)
Y10
33
00:06:31.09
Male
186
PATR
28
15
5:48 min/km
255
891
Grace MCLEAN
Grace MCLEAN #891
Female Y08
00:19:12.75
00:19:12.75
13
(69)
Y08
13
00:03:24.10
Female
69
RYAN
28
40
5:49 min/km
256
383
Rachelle SKARLATOS
Rachelle SKARLATOS #383
Female Y10
00:19:13.38
00:19:13.38
14
(70)
Y10
14
00:03:39.60
Female
70
KELL
32
38
5:49 min/km
257
143
Wilson BOREHAM
Wilson BOREHAM #143
Male Y09
00:19:15.24
00:19:15.24
29
(187)
Y09
29
00:06:38.53
Male
187
BISH
34
19
5:50 min/km
258
876
Cameron O'CONNOR
Cameron O'CONNOR #876
Male Y09
00:19:15.44
00:19:15.44
30
(188)
Y09
30
00:06:38.73
Male
188
RYAN
29
18
5:50 min/km
259
291
Zali BERRIGAN
Zali BERRIGAN #291
Female Y11
00:19:15.49
00:19:15.49
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:03:33.68
Female
71
FOLE
36
38
5:50 min/km
260
1051
Denbi PLOWRIGHT
Denbi PLOWRIGHT #1051
Female Y08
00:19:16.79
00:19:16.79
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:03:28.14
Female
72
STEL
37
38
5:50 min/km
261
486
Tyson UGLE
Tyson UGLE #486
Male Y07
00:19:18.49
00:19:18.49
29
(189)
Y07
29
00:05:59.10
Male
189
OCOL
39
19
5:51 min/km
262
45
Samuel STONE
Samuel STONE #45
Male Y12
00:19:19.11
00:19:19.11
30
(190)
Y12
30
00:05:57.19
Male
190
BISH
35
18
5:51 min/km
263
624
Sharon RATANA
Sharon RATANA #624
Female Y08
00:19:19.20
00:19:19.20
15
(73)
Y08
15
00:03:30.55
Female
73
OCOL
40
36
5:51 min/km
264
214
Alex KINGDON
Alex KINGDON #214
Male Y08
00:19:22.26
00:19:22.26
38
(191)
Y08
38
00:07:19.81
Male
191
FOLE
37
10
5:52 min/km
265
484
Kobi BURSILL
Kobi BURSILL #484
Male Y07
00:19:22.40
00:19:22.40
30
(192)
Y07
30
00:06:03.01
Male
192
OCOL
41
18
5:52 min/km
266
444
Zachary SHEILDS
Zachary SHEILDS #444
Male Y08
00:19:23.72
00:19:23.72
39
(193)
Y08
39
00:07:21.26
Male
193
KELL
33
9
5:52 min/km
267
97
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #97
Male Y08
00:19:25.16
00:19:25.16
40
(194)
Y08
40
00:07:22.71
Male
194
BISH
36
8
5:53 min/km
268
1241
Jai CRAIG-FRASER
Jai CRAIG-FRASER #1241
Male Y08
00:19:25.37
00:19:25.37
41
(195)
Y08
41
00:07:22.91
Male
195
THOM
26
7
5:53 min/km
269
371
Will MACKAY
Will MACKAY #371
Male Y07
00:19:25.85
00:19:25.85
31
(196)
Y07
31
00:06:06.46
Male
196
KELL
34
17
5:53 min/km
270
259
Tameka WELLS
Tameka WELLS #259
Female Y08
00:19:28.83
00:19:28.83
16
(74)
Y08
16
00:03:40.18
Female
74
FOLE
38
34
5:54 min/km
271
384
Natasha SPURR
Natasha SPURR #384
Female Y10
00:19:29.87
00:19:29.87
15
(75)
Y10
15
00:03:56.09
Female
75
KELL
35
36
5:54 min/km
272
817
Abby PIRROTTINA
Abby PIRROTTINA #817
Female Y11
00:19:30.30
00:19:30.30
15
(76)
Y11
15
00:03:48.49
Female
76
RYAN
30
36
5:54 min/km
273
654
Isabelle SCARPUZZA
Isabelle SCARPUZZA #654
Female Y10
00:19:30.49
00:19:30.49
16
(77)
Y10
16
00:03:56.71
Female
77
PATR
29
34
5:54 min/km
274
15
Kirra BANKS
Kirra BANKS #15
Female Y10
00:19:31.52
00:19:31.52
17
(78)
Y10
17
00:03:57.74
Female
78
BISH
37
32
5:55 min/km
275
554
Maybella BROWN
Maybella BROWN #554
Female Y08
00:19:32.27
00:19:32.27
17
(79)
Y08
17
00:03:43.62
Female
79
OCOL
42
32
5:55 min/km
276
551
Brodie MORGAN
Brodie MORGAN #551
Male Y07
00:19:32.37
00:19:32.37
32
(197)
Y07
32
00:06:12.98
Male
197
OCOL
43
16
5:55 min/km
277
1131
Jamie YOUNG
Jamie YOUNG #1131
Male Y12
00:19:32.70
00:19:32.70
31
(198)
Y12
31
00:06:10.78
Male
198
THOM
27
17
5:55 min/km
278
1156
Jesse MCLEOD
Jesse MCLEOD #1156
Male Y07
00:19:33.43
00:19:33.43
33
(199)
Y07
33
00:06:14.04
Male
199
THOM
28
15
5:55 min/km
279
721
Paige LITTLEFAIR
Paige LITTLEFAIR #721
Female Y09
00:19:37.22
00:19:37.22
13
(80)
Y09
13
00:04:02.82
Female
80
PATR
30
40
5:56 min/km
280
548
Eden DAWSON
Eden DAWSON #548
Female Y07
00:19:41.23
00:19:41.23
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:02:57.73
Female
81
OCOL
44
38
5:57 min/km
281
689
Imogen CORNELIUS
Imogen CORNELIUS #689
Female Y08
00:19:41.40
00:19:41.40
18
(82)
Y08
18
00:03:52.75
Female
82
PATR
31
30
5:58 min/km
282
154
Anna MOFFAT
Anna MOFFAT #154
Female Y12
00:19:42.44
00:19:42.44
6
(83)
Y12
6
00:03:26.56
Female
83
BISH
38
60
5:58 min/km
283
1119
Arabella ISMAIL
Arabella ISMAIL #1119
Female Y08
00:19:45.88
00:19:45.88
19
(84)
Y08
19
00:03:57.23
Female
84
THOM
29
29
5:59 min/km
284
1093
Manaaki GOULTON
Manaaki GOULTON #1093
Male Y08
00:19:46.68
00:19:46.68
42
(200)
Y08
42
00:07:44.22
Male
200
STEL
38
6
5:59 min/km
285
716
Daisy WHITEHURST
Daisy WHITEHURST #716
Female Y08
00:19:48.70
00:19:48.70
20
(85)
Y08
20
00:04:00.05
Female
85
PATR
32
28
6:00 min/km
286
651
Lexi PARKER
Lexi PARKER #651
Female Y09
00:19:49.20
00:19:49.20
14
(86)
Y09
14
00:04:14.81
Female
86
PATR
33
38
6:00 min/km
287
627
Jakson LAWRENCE
Jakson LAWRENCE #627
Male Y09
00:19:52.36
00:19:52.36
31
(201)
Y09
31
00:07:15.65
Male
201
OCOL
45
17
6:01 min/km
288
695
Marc NOEL
Marc NOEL #695
Male Y09
00:19:52.38
00:19:52.38
32
(202)
Y09
32
00:07:15.66
Male
202
PATR
34
16
6:01 min/km
289
356
Ross FORTH
Ross FORTH #356
Male Y09
00:19:53.39
00:19:53.39
33
(203)
Y09
33
00:07:16.67
Male
203
KELL
36
15
6:01 min/km
290
300
Sam BUCHANAN
Sam BUCHANAN #300
Male Y08
00:19:53.40
00:19:53.40
43
(204)
Y08
43
00:07:50.94
Male
204
5
6:01 min/km
291
375
Ryan KENNEDY
Ryan KENNEDY #375
Male Y08
00:19:54.01
00:19:54.01
44
(205)
Y08
44
00:07:51.55
Male
205
KELL
37
5
6:01 min/km
292
1148
Bebe BILBE
Bebe BILBE #1148
Female Y11
00:19:54.47
00:19:54.47
16
(87)
Y11
16
00:04:12.66
Female
87
THOM
30
34
6:01 min/km
293
1176
Tess METCALFE
Tess METCALFE #1176
Female Y12
00:19:55.20
00:19:55.20
7
(88)
Y12
7
00:03:39.32
Female
88
THOM
31
55
6:02 min/km
294
98
Belle FISHER
Belle FISHER #98
Female Y08
00:19:55.50
00:19:55.50
21
(89)
Y08
21
00:04:06.85
Female
89
BISH
39
27
6:02 min/km
295
32
Giaan MANUEL
Giaan MANUEL #32
Female Y08
00:19:56.17
00:19:56.17
22
(90)
Y08
22
00:04:07.52
Female
90
BISH
40
26
6:02 min/km
296
65
Dylan SOUTAR
Dylan SOUTAR #65
Male Y11
00:19:56.20
00:19:56.20
31
(206)
Y11
31
00:07:01.14
Male
206
BISH
41
17
6:02 min/km
297
915
Geordie QUINLAN
Geordie QUINLAN #915
Female Y08
00:19:56.24
00:19:56.24
23
(91)
Y08
23
00:04:07.59
Female
91
RYAN
31
25
6:02 min/km
298
998
Abby HASLEBY
Abby HASLEBY #998
Female Y12
00:19:58.28
00:19:58.28
8
(92)
Y12
8
00:03:42.40
Female
92
STEL
39
50
6:03 min/km
299
1219
Sebastian MILIAUSKAS
Sebastian MILIAUSKAS #1219
Male Y07
00:19:58.53
00:19:58.53
34
(207)
Y07
34
00:06:39.14
Male
207
THOM
32
14
6:03 min/km
300
107
Curtis VALLI
Curtis VALLI #107
Male Y10
00:20:01.39
00:20:01.39
34
(208)
Y10
34
00:07:22.60
Male
208
BISH
42
14
6:04 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1264 items)