Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
80
264
Lucy OSBORN
Lucy OSBORN #264
Female Y09
00:15:34.39
00:15:34.39
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
FOLE
9
100
4:43 min/km
99
266
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #266
Male Y10
00:15:56.91
00:15:56.91
14
(93)
Y10
14
00:03:18.12
Male
93
FOLE
10
38
4:49 min/km
112
228
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #228
Male Y11
00:16:19.82
00:16:19.82
22
(101)
Y11
22
00:03:24.77
Male
101
FOLE
11
26
4:56 min/km
115
239
Jordan METCALF
Jordan METCALF #239
Male Y08
00:16:23.41
00:16:23.41
17
(104)
Y08
17
00:04:20.95
Male
104
FOLE
12
32
4:58 min/km
116
208
Jake GILES
Jake GILES #208
Male Y07
00:16:26.49
00:16:26.49
12
(105)
Y07
12
00:03:07.10
Male
105
FOLE
13
42
4:58 min/km
127
248
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #248
Female Y11
00:16:40.49
00:16:40.49
2
(14)
Y11
2
00:00:58.69
Female
14
FOLE
14
85
5:03 min/km
136
234
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #234
Female Y07
00:16:47.00
00:16:47.00
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:00:03.50
Female
18
FOLE
15
75
5:05 min/km
151
165
Kai CHIVILO
Kai CHIVILO #165
Male Y07
00:16:57.74
00:16:57.74
16
(130)
Y07
16
00:03:38.35
Male
130
FOLE
16
34
5:08 min/km
154
261
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #261
Male Y09
00:17:01.71
00:17:01.71
20
(131)
Y09
20
00:04:24.99
Male
131
FOLE
17
28
5:09 min/km
155
223
Campbell TIRANT
Campbell TIRANT #223
Male Y10
00:17:02.79
00:17:02.79
20
(132)
Y10
20
00:04:24.00
Male
132
FOLE
18
28
5:09 min/km
161
246
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #246
Female Y10
00:17:06.78
00:17:06.78
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:33.00
Female
25
FOLE
19
70
5:11 min/km
171
287
Regan SHANE
Regan SHANE #287
Male Y09
00:17:14.22
00:17:14.22
23
(143)
Y09
23
00:04:37.51
Male
143
FOLE
20
25
5:13 min/km
176
294
Darcie O'NEILL
Darcie O'NEILL #294
Female Y11
00:17:26.02
00:17:26.02
7
(31)
Y11
7
00:01:44.21
Female
31
FOLE
21
55
5:16 min/km
181
258
Fletcher SCOTT
Fletcher SCOTT #258
Male Y08
00:17:32.76
00:17:32.76
30
(148)
Y08
30
00:05:30.31
Male
148
FOLE
22
18
5:19 min/km
183
240
River SANDELLS
River SANDELLS #240
Male Y08
00:17:35.47
00:17:35.47
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:05:33.01
Male
150
FOLE
23
16
5:19 min/km
190
280
Grace YOKWE
Grace YOKWE #280
Female Y07
00:17:42.83
00:17:42.83
6
(36)
Y07
6
00:00:59.33
Female
36
FOLE
24
60
5:22 min/km
194
244
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #244
Male Y09
00:17:53.72
00:17:53.72
24
(157)
Y09
24
00:05:17.01
Male
157
FOLE
25
24
5:25 min/km
195
268
Rory SHANE
Rory SHANE #268
Male Y10
00:17:54.90
00:17:54.90
27
(158)
Y10
27
00:05:16.11
Male
158
FOLE
26
21
5:25 min/km
201
168
Sarah CHADWICK
Sarah CHADWICK #168
Female Y08
00:17:59.75
00:17:59.75
7
(41)
Y08
7
00:02:11.10
Female
41
FOLE
27
55
5:27 min/km
217
237
Hannah HEITMAN
Hannah HEITMAN #237
Female Y08
00:18:25.49
00:18:25.49
8
(47)
Y08
8
00:02:36.84
Female
47
FOLE
28
50
5:34 min/km
219
209
Shivorn GOLDING
Shivorn GOLDING #209
Female Y07
00:18:31.93
00:18:31.93
10
(49)
Y07
10
00:01:48.43
Female
49
FOLE
29
46
5:36 min/km
221
212
Lilly COOPER
Lilly COOPER #212
Female Y08
00:18:34.23
00:18:34.23
10
(50)
Y08
10
00:02:45.58
Female
50
FOLE
30
46
5:37 min/km
224
277
Dylan KIRKPATRICK
Dylan KIRKPATRICK #277
Male Y07
00:18:38.76
00:18:38.76
24
(173)
Y07
24
00:05:19.36
Male
173
FOLE
31
24
5:39 min/km
229
220
Erika YOKWE
Erika YOKWE #220
Female Y09
00:18:43.28
00:18:43.28
8
(55)
Y09
8
00:03:08.88
Female
55
FOLE
32
50
5:40 min/km
234
247
Asham TSHUMA
Asham TSHUMA #247
Male Y10
00:18:47.70
00:18:47.70
31
(178)
Y10
31
00:06:08.91
Male
178
FOLE
33
17
5:41 min/km
249
179
Kurtis SCHNEIDER
Kurtis SCHNEIDER #179
Male Y10
00:19:07.02
00:19:07.02
32
(183)
Y10
32
00:06:28.24
Male
183
FOLE
34
16
5:47 min/km
250
175
Aiden O'NEILL
Aiden O'NEILL #175
Male Y09
00:19:08.10
00:19:08.10
28
(184)
Y09
28
00:06:31.38
Male
184
FOLE
35
20
5:47 min/km
259
291
Zali BERRIGAN
Zali BERRIGAN #291
Female Y11
00:19:15.49
00:19:15.49
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:03:33.68
Female
71
FOLE
36
38
5:50 min/km
264
214
Alex KINGDON
Alex KINGDON #214
Male Y08
00:19:22.26
00:19:22.26
38
(191)
Y08
38
00:07:19.81
Male
191
FOLE
37
10
5:52 min/km
270
259
Tameka WELLS
Tameka WELLS #259
Female Y08
00:19:28.83
00:19:28.83
16
(74)
Y08
16
00:03:40.18
Female
74
FOLE
38
34
5:54 min/km
314
243
Imogen GRIEVE
Imogen GRIEVE #243
Female Y09
00:20:15.36
00:20:15.36
16
(98)
Y09
16
00:04:40.96
Female
98
FOLE
39
34
6:08 min/km
319
200
Islah MCLEOD
Islah MCLEOD #200
Female Y10
00:20:17.33
00:20:17.33
21
(102)
Y10
21
00:04:43.55
Female
102
FOLE
40
27
6:08 min/km
324
171
Shuo TEJADA
Shuo TEJADA #171
Male Y08
00:20:25.72
00:20:25.72
46
(220)
Y08
46
00:08:23.26
Male
220
FOLE
41
5
6:11 min/km
331
288
Zachary WYATT
Zachary WYATT #288
Male Y09
00:20:35.72
00:20:35.72
37
(224)
Y09
37
00:07:59.01
Male
224
FOLE
42
11
6:14 min/km
346
219
River PERRIN
River PERRIN #219
Male Y09
00:20:50.20
00:20:50.20
40
(232)
Y09
40
00:08:13.48
Male
232
FOLE
43
8
6:18 min/km
356
227
Bianca OLIVERI
Bianca OLIVERI #227
Female Y11
00:21:04.80
00:21:04.80
18
(119)
Y11
18
00:05:23.00
Female
119
FOLE
44
30
6:23 min/km
366
193
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA #193
Male Y08
00:21:15.77
00:21:15.77
50
(240)
Y08
50
00:09:13.31
Male
240
FOLE
45
5
6:26 min/km
369
167
Eli BURONG-BLACK
Eli BURONG-BLACK #167
Male Y08
00:21:16.52
00:21:16.52
52
(243)
Y08
52
00:09:14.07
Male
243
FOLE
46
5
6:26 min/km
370
257
Lily MIRAGLIOTTA
Lily MIRAGLIOTTA #257
Female Y08
00:21:17.10
00:21:17.10
29
(127)
Y08
29
00:05:28.45
Female
127
FOLE
47
19
6:27 min/km
379
255
Ewan PATTERSON
Ewan PATTERSON #255
Male Y07
00:21:24.61
00:21:24.61
47
(248)
Y07
47
00:08:05.22
Male
248
FOLE
48
5
6:29 min/km
388
215
Coen MASON
Coen MASON #215
Male Y08
00:21:34.27
00:21:34.27
58
(252)
Y08
58
00:09:31.81
Male
252
FOLE
49
5
6:32 min/km
395
269
Lotus BURONG-BLACK
Lotus BURONG-BLACK #269
Female Y11
00:21:40.84
00:21:40.84
26
(140)
Y11
26
00:05:59.03
Female
140
FOLE
50
22
6:34 min/km
400
233
Chase JOSEPH
Chase JOSEPH #233
Female Y07
00:21:49.28
00:21:49.28
21
(144)
Y07
21
00:05:05.78
Female
144
FOLE
51
27
6:36 min/km
405
311
Talisha WELLS
Talisha WELLS #311
Female Y10
00:21:54.22
00:21:54.22
27
(148)
Y10
27
00:06:20.44
Female
148
FOLE
52
21
6:38 min/km
423
299
Shelby O'NEILL
Shelby O'NEILL #299
Female Y07
00:22:01.24
00:22:01.24
25
(156)
Y07
25
00:05:17.74
Female
156
FOLE
53
23
6:40 min/km
445
222
Paris MUNDAY
Paris MUNDAY #222
Female Y10
00:22:19.86
00:22:19.86
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:06:46.08
Female
165
FOLE
54
19
6:46 min/km
454
286
Ashlee RADFORD
Ashlee RADFORD #286
Female Y09
00:22:26.16
00:22:26.16
27
(171)
Y09
27
00:06:51.77
Female
171
FOLE
55
21
6:47 min/km
456
301
Nathaniel WYATT
Nathaniel WYATT #301
Male Y07
00:22:27.87
00:22:27.87
61
(284)
Y07
61
00:09:08.48
Male
284
FOLE
56
5
6:48 min/km
460
164
Nikki BLOCK
Nikki BLOCK #164
Female Y07
00:22:29.65
00:22:29.65
31
(175)
Y07
31
00:05:46.15
Female
175
FOLE
57
17
6:48 min/km
461
298
Raine JEFFERY
Raine JEFFERY #298
Female Y07
00:22:30.74
00:22:30.74
32
(176)
Y07
32
00:05:47.24
Female
176
FOLE
58
16
6:49 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1264 items)