Margaret River Ultra Marathon
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (325 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
64
558
Team BRG Quicker
Team BRG Quicker #558
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:40:09.38
09:40:09.38
18
(29)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
18
02:12:28.70
29
Ingrid THORNILEY
Gary THORNILEY
Ian ADAMS
Mike WADDELL
Craig HILL
7:15 min/km
01:27:02.37
7:47 min/km
235
34
01:49:45.83
6:05 min/km
75
16
02:48:18.25
8:51 min/km
113
38
00:57:28.61
4:06 min/km
4
1
00:00:06.49
8:45 min/km
119
40
57
319
Team BRG Quickest
Team BRG Quickest #319
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:34:13.24
09:34:13.24
8
(25)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
8
01:34:58.99
25
Mark KIERNANDER
Mark KIERNANDER
Mark KIERNANDER
Michelle ADAMS
Kevin MATHEWS
7:10 min/km
01:19:04.22
7:02 min/km
163
16
01:43:53.13
5:46 min/km
48
9
02:14:03.65
7:03 min/km
41
7
01:32:12.49
6:35 min/km
42
8
00:00:09.70
9:09 min/km
143
15
66
561
Team Brown Dawgs
Team Brown Dawgs #561
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:40:16.38
09:40:16.38
20
(31)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
20
02:12:35.70
31
Katie RIGGS
Jodie ROBBS
Richard BROWN
Julie ANDREW
Rochelle BAKER
7:15 min/km
01:23:17.54
7:27 min/km
207
31
02:01:54.05
6:46 min/km
162
30
00:53:22.21
2:48 min/km
4
4
02:41:10.72
11:30 min/km
258
43
00:00:09.77
8:55 min/km
129
43
50
531
Team Cape Crusaders
Team Cape Crusaders #531
Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:20:31.70
09:20:31.70
7
(8)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
7
01:08:15.59
8
Liz HATHERLEY
Renee DE VOOGD
Laura BOWLER
Lisa BELL
Debby WESTELL
7:00 min/km
01:15:26.52
6:40 min/km
109
8
01:45:38.01
5:52 min/km
56
4
02:09:29.92
6:48 min/km
33
5
01:35:15.84
6:48 min/km
52
8
00:00:08.48
8:35 min/km
111
12
65
578
Team Celtic Warriors
Team Celtic Warriors #578
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:40:12.12
09:40:12.12
19
(30)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
19
02:12:31.44
30
Susan HOSKING
Simon MARTIN
Leana BARNETT MARTIN
Steve FARRELL
Steve HOSKING
7:15 min/km
01:22:29.11
7:24 min/km
199
30
01:47:39.59
5:58 min/km
68
15
02:21:35.27
7:27 min/km
58
20
01:35:03.56
6:47 min/km
49
19
00:00:08.80
8:31 min/km
108
39
79
568
Team CFSW 6281
Team CFSW 6281 #568
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:50:21.90
09:50:21.90
27
(41)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
27
02:22:41.22
41
Kellie LEWANDOWSKI
Emily FLEAY
Shawn FERNANDO
Jules CAMPBELL
Brett MILLS
7:22 min/km
01:28:09.12
7:52 min/km
243
37
02:00:13.78
6:40 min/km
148
29
02:28:18.57
7:48 min/km
74
29
01:54:13.63
8:09 min/km
109
32
00:00:10.66
6:38 min/km
30
13
52
572
Team Chrispi the Master Pianist
Team Chrispi the Master Pianist #572
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:27:00.84
09:27:00.84
15
(21)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
15
01:59:20.16
21
Darren HOPE
Phillip HOPE
Jason REES
Dominique TANNER
Chris HINDLE
7:05 min/km
01:20:08.95
7:10 min/km
173
24
01:36:47.88
5:22 min/km
21
4
02:23:38.10
7:33 min/km
64
24
01:55:46.87
8:16 min/km
114
33
00:00:13.99
7:15 min/km
52
25
71
330
Team Clifton-Short-Simms
Team Clifton-Short-Simms #330
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:43:45.64
09:43:45.64
13
(35)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
13
01:44:31.38
35
Daniel SHORT
Daniel SHORT
Daniel SHORT
Kendall CLIFTON-SHORT
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS
7:17 min/km
01:18:58.16
7:01 min/km
160
15
01:54:38.21
6:22 min/km
107
13
01:41:26.79
5:20 min/km
16
3
02:25:29.62
10:23 min/km
217
17
00:00:21.97
7:57 min/km
85
10
518
Team Coast Busters
Team Coast Busters #518
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
James Inglis
Kenora Mulatz
James Inglis
James Inglis
James Inglis
01:09:25.76
6:11 min/km
01:53:55.45
6:19 min/km
02:31:46.47
7:59 min/km
85
565
Team Desert Dreamers
Team Desert Dreamers #565
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:55:40.91
09:55:40.91
30
(44)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
30
02:28:00.23
44
Sonia MUNROE
Dale MUNROE
Louise MILLER
Ingrid MANSON
Lisa ELLERY
7:26 min/km
01:22:13.79
7:20 min/km
196
29
01:40:36.97
5:35 min/km
32
8
01:31:30.72
4:48 min/km
13
8
03:03:33.59
13:06 min/km
280
45
00:00:06.46
7:39 min/km
68
27
136
554
Team DMRT
Team DMRT #554
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:46:16.00
10:46:16.00
44
(60)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
44
03:18:35.32
60
Karen FEELEY
Jason HOLMES
Cherie PETTIT
Michael COSMELLI
Fee SALMONS
8:04 min/km
01:21:57.21
7:18 min/km
190
26
02:14:42.65
7:29 min/km
227
42
00:40:02.45
2:06 min/km
1
1
04:00:00.29
17:08 min/km
291
49
00:00:09.99
8:18 min/km
97
35
49
560
Team Dunsborough Running Club
Team Dunsborough Running Club #560
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:19:22.59
09:19:22.59
14
(20)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
14
01:51:41.91
20
Ray CODALONGA
Jane HEAVEN
Martha ALLEN-BYATT
Nicola HAYES
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN
6:59 min/km
01:15:12.28
6:43 min/km
108
18
01:45:21.81
5:51 min/km
55
12
03:06:42.92
9:49 min/km
166
46
01:22:40.83
5:54 min/km
21
8
00:00:09.13
6:04 min/km
14
6
44
581
Team FANTASTIC FIVE
Team FANTASTIC FIVE #581
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:16:51.58
09:16:51.58
13
(19)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
13
01:49:10.90
19
Kyra NIMMO
Justin MCAULIFFE
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA
Susan THOMAS
James MAYCOCK
6:57 min/km
01:37:36.54
8:42 min/km
273
45
01:35:57.18
5:19 min/km
17
3
02:22:55.59
7:31 min/km
62
22
01:07:45.45
4:50 min/km
7
3
00:00:10.59
8:28 min/km
104
36
78
517
Team FANTASTIC FOUR
Team FANTASTIC FOUR #517
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:50:18.90
09:50:18.90
26
(40)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
26
02:22:38.22
40
Guy HOLMES
Guy HOLMES
Mike PURVES
Philipp SCHAPER
Kylie BREUER
7:22 min/km
01:18:48.37
7:02 min/km
158
22
01:58:44.26
6:35 min/km
140
28
02:24:35.54
7:36 min/km
67
26
01:46:47.36
7:37 min/km
86
26
00:00:10.09
7:51 min/km
78
33
39
523
Team Fifty Shades of Age
Team Fifty Shades of Age #523
Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:08:06.81
09:08:06.81
5
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
5
00:55:50.71
6
Alison TIMMS
Hannalie SHOLTZ
Cantale PAOLIELLO
Judy ALLEN
Melody BIRRELL
6:51 min/km
01:12:17.58
6:27 min/km
77
4
01:58:22.83
6:34 min/km
136
9
02:06:46.04
6:40 min/km
29
4
01:40:31.00
7:10 min/km
67
11
00:00:08.00
7:13 min/km
49
5
17
587
Team Fijamomashsi
Team Fijamomashsi #587
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:30:07.85
08:30:07.85
3
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
3
01:02:27.17
5
Jamie MURCHISON
Moz QUINN
Matt WATSON
Sharon HEALY
Simon WINDSOR
6:22 min/km
01:07:00.09
6:05 min/km
40
10
01:41:02.52
5:36 min/km
35
9
02:08:17.06
6:45 min/km
30
12
01:53:07.64
8:04 min/km
107
31
00:00:06.02
5:35 min/km
5
3
114
564
Team Five left legs
Team Five left legs #564
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:26:44.90
10:26:44.90
40
(55)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
40
02:59:04.22
55
Nancy CACERES
Kimiko HOLDER
Barry WAUGH
Georgia ROWE
John ROBERTS
7:50 min/km
01:27:51.08
7:51 min/km
240
36
02:03:40.14
6:52 min/km
171
32
02:49:28.77
8:55 min/km
118
40
02:06:18.06
9:01 min/km
149
39
00:00:07.87
6:38 min/km
31
14
22
552
Team Fool Runnings
Team Fool Runnings #552
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:42:15.23
08:42:15.23
5
(9)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
5
01:14:34.55
9
Michael CRAKE
Louise BLACK
Aaron MILWARD
Kate Appleton
6:31 min/km
01:05:14.26
5:49 min/km
34
7
01:51:48.05
6:12 min/km
89
19
02:09:40.70
6:49 min/km
34
13
01:33:44.48
6:41 min/km
44
16
00:00:09.31
6:45 min/km
38
18
25
573
Team For the pint and the pinot
Team For the pint and the pinot #573
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:46:48.46
08:46:48.46
6
(10)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
6
01:19:07.78
10
Glenn SPINKS
James LYNCH
Richard TREVITHICK
Melinda BURMAS
Mark LAVENDER
6:35 min/km
01:12:38.31
6:27 min/km
84
16
01:34:26.25
5:14 min/km
15
2
02:24:32.63
7:36 min/km
66
25
01:34:06.81
6:43 min/km
46
17
00:00:12.61
6:43 min/km
35
17
91
579
Team Forced to Run
Team Forced to Run #579
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:05:06.62
10:05:06.62
31
(46)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
31
02:37:25.94
46
Warwick HARRY
Larz HARRY
Tess (Theresa) HARRY
Chez DE BARTOLO
Simon KETJEN
7:33 min/km
01:35:10.06
8:39 min/km
271
44
01:55:08.51
6:23 min/km
113
24
02:28:05.16
7:47 min/km
73
28
01:47:21.81
7:40 min/km
87
27
00:00:14.24
7:44 min/km
72
30
26
549
Team Frothy Chops
Team Frothy Chops #549
Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:47:08.97
08:47:08.97
9
(13)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
9
01:43:35.67
13
Simon HERBERT
John SCOTT
Justin BARTON
Simon BOXSHALL
David Sutton
6:35 min/km
01:09:24.76
6:12 min/km
54
9
01:40:59.40
5:36 min/km
34
7
02:37:57.67
8:18 min/km
82
14
01:23:12.18
5:56 min/km
23
7
00:00:06.24
6:25 min/km
25
9
32
533
Team Girlfriends and Good health
Team Girlfriends and Good health #533
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:56:55.75
08:56:55.75
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
3
00:44:39.65
4
Jessica TAYLOR
Zara CORNISH
Sonia CHURCHER
Mauretta DICKIE
Catherine BEESON
6:42 min/km
01:12:11.27
6:27 min/km
76
3
02:01:43.58
6:45 min/km
160
10
02:05:50.60
6:37 min/km
26
3
01:38:10.32
7:00 min/km
58
9
00:00:08.74
6:36 min/km
28
3
86
588
Team Girls Run Wild
Team Girls Run Wild #588
Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:56:46.36
09:56:46.36
8
(11)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
8
01:44:30.25
11
Lee-Maree GALLO
Nerinda O'DONOHUE
Lee-Maree GALLO
Cathy FULFORD
Megan GIANFRANCESCO
7:27 min/km
01:15:07.93
6:41 min/km
107
7
02:14:54.72
7:29 min/km
228
19
02:40:56.20
8:28 min/km
92
12
01:38:44.46
7:03 min/km
59
10
00:00:07.67
7:03 min/km
43
4
7
544
Team Grandmaster Flash & the Furious Five
Team Grandmaster Flash & the Furiou.. #544
Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:50:02.27
07:50:02.27
5
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
5
00:46:28.97
6
Koen ZUIJDGEEST
Koen ZUIJDGEEST
Jeroen BRANTJES
Niels ZUIJDGEEST
Jamie IRONS
5:52 min/km
01:07:55.26
6:01 min/km
49
8
01:30:32.59
5:01 min/km
7
3
02:05:56.33
6:37 min/km
27
7
00:48:33.61
3:28 min/km
1
1
00:00:07.36
7:36 min/km
67
15
234
538
Team Grin & Beer it too!
Team Grin & Beer it too! #538
Team of 4 or 5 Female
13:06:05.78
13:06:05.78
20
(63)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
20
04:53:49.68
63
Zora HARVIE
Zora HARVIE
Shoshana DYSON
Nishani JACOB
Kathleen MCLEAN
9:49 min/km
01:41:35.57
9:04 min/km
285
20
02:05:47.61
6:59 min/km
187
14
03:39:18.91
11:32 min/km
245
20
02:12:00.84
9:25 min/km
170
18
00:00:11.29
11:31 min/km
238
20
179
534
Team Grin And Beer It!
Team Grin And Beer It! #534
Team of 4 or 5 Female
11:35:09.13
11:35:09.13
19
(42)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
19
03:22:53.02
42
Margo SPRIDGEON
Nicole DAVEY
Melanie MOORE
Katrin Moldre
Kirrily KING
8:41 min/km
01:41:32.54
9:04 min/km
284
19
02:08:09.42
7:07 min/km
198
15
03:36:58.76
11:25 min/km
235
19
01:33:10.89
6:39 min/km
43
7
00:00:10.56
8:37 min/km
114
14
303
Team Happy Feet
Team Happy Feet #303
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
Jack GOMEZ
Jack GOMEZ
Jack GOMEZ
Kathleen ROSS
Kathleen ROSS
511
Team Harmony's Heros
Team Harmony's Heros #511
Team of 4 or 5 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 or 5 Male
Richard PEARCE
Richard PEARCE
Mitchell CLARKE
99
304
Team Harwoods
Team Harwoods #304
Team of 2 or 3 Male
10:13:39.94
10:13:39.94
4
(36)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
4
02:51:06.56
36
Craig KINGSTON
Craig KINGSTON
Craig KINGSTON
Rob OWEN
Rob OWEN
7:40 min/km
01:06:15.89
5:54 min/km
36
4
02:15:38.24
7:32 min/km
229
6
02:25:27.31
7:39 min/km
68
3
02:17:37.03
9:49 min/km
188
7
00:00:09.47
7:08 min/km
46
3
170
569
Team HaveAGo
Team HaveAGo #569
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
11:28:01.90
11:28:01.90
49
(67)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
49
04:00:21.22
67
Kim WHITE
Emma WHELAN
Don LOMBARDIE
Annie SYRED
Nev WHITE
8:36 min/km
01:30:43.82
8:04 min/km
263
41
02:22:43.12
7:55 min/km
252
47
02:52:33.52
9:04 min/km
128
43
02:08:41.42
9:11 min/km
157
40
00:00:13.00
8:31 min/km
107
38
108
502
Team Jelly Legs
Team Jelly Legs #502
Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:21:39.94
10:21:39.94
12
(18)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
12
02:09:23.84
18
Kerri-Lyn NUGENT
Megan GRANT
Megan GRANT
Manuela SCHUSTER
Melissa COLLUM
7:46 min/km
01:28:48.05
7:58 min/km
246
14
01:41:41.56
5:38 min/km
37
3
00:53:47.00
2:49 min/km
5
1
03:42:40.20
15:54 min/km
288
20
00:00:09.71
8:35 min/km
112
13
152
320
Team Just Breathe
Team Just Breathe #320
Team of 2 or 3 Female
11:00:43.86
11:00:43.86
3
(35)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
3
00:14:05.35
35
Kate CAWSE
Laura Movley
Kate CAWSE
Laura Movley
Jess HALL
8:15 min/km
01:16:08.28
6:46 min/km
121
2
01:57:08.17
6:30 min/km
127
3
01:18:26.31
4:07 min/km
9
1
03:32:23.11
15:10 min/km
287
3
00:00:11.52
9:48 min/km
169
3
160
500
Team Just Kidding
Team Just Kidding #500
Team of 4 or 5 Female
11:22:07.33
11:22:07.33
18
(38)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
18
03:09:51.22
38
Georgia KIDMAN
Josie KIDMAN
Josie KIDMAN
Marcia NORRISH
Alison KIDMAN
8:31 min/km
01:38:03.08
8:54 min/km
274
18
02:04:35.07
6:55 min/km
180
12
03:05:24.40
9:45 min/km
159
17
01:46:20.62
7:35 min/km
84
14
00:00:07.71
9:19 min/km
146
18
70
559
Team Kal Crew
Team Kal Crew #559
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:42:54.72
09:42:54.72
22
(34)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
22
02:15:14.04
34
Terese HOOPER
Lauren MICHELINI
Robert COLEMAN
Beverley BARRATT
James THOMSON
7:17 min/km
01:28:29.05
7:56 min/km
245
38
01:51:45.58
6:12 min/km
88
18
01:20:17.43
4:13 min/km
10
6
03:43:03.17
15:55 min/km
289
47
00:01:08.66
4:24 min/km
1
1
74
562
Team Life Ready Physio CBD
Team Life Ready Physio CBD #562
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:44:55.55
09:44:55.55
23
(37)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
23
02:17:14.87
37
James KNIGHT
Jonathan WARNE
Scott GARVEY
Needra BROOM
Ceri PRITCHARD
7:18 min/km
01:18:37.18
7:02 min/km
156
21
01:54:54.08
6:23 min/km
111
23
02:06:27.64
6:39 min/km
28
11
02:03:41.16
8:50 min/km
141
38
00:00:10.39
7:50 min/km
77
32
557
Team Macedon Mountain Goats
Team Macedon Mountain Goats #557
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Bernadette MAHER
Cameron HOWLETT
David KELLY
Gill KELLY
Tom MAHER
116
526
Team Mad Mums
Team Mad Mums #526
Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:27:04.19
10:27:04.19
14
(21)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
14
02:14:48.09
21
Samantha CRAIG
Jess BEVEN
Eleisha NEILL
Rachel MORRIS
Kelly MITCHELL
7:50 min/km
01:29:26.33
7:59 min/km
252
15
02:18:14.10
7:40 min/km
237
20
02:36:45.59
8:15 min/km
81
10
01:18:54.48
5:38 min/km
19
4
00:00:09.74
9:05 min/km
139
17
18
508
Team Making Up Numbers
Team Making Up Numbers #508
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:32:45.21
08:32:45.21
4
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
4
01:05:04.53
6
Jeff MURRAY
Jeff MURRAY
Anthony WALTER
Courtney DUNSIRE
Phil MONACO
6:24 min/km
01:00:46.49
5:25 min/km
15
4
01:37:13.41
5:24 min/km
22
5
02:13:23.20
7:01 min/km
39
14
01:30:47.87
6:29 min/km
36
13
00:00:10.04
7:15 min/km
51
24
29
566
Team Margaret river bakery
Team Margaret river bakery #566
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:54:12.76
08:54:12.76
8
(12)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
8
01:26:32.08
12
Treena MACCARTHY
Hamish WORSLEY
Amy SMITH
Marcelle EGBERTS
Cameron MURPHY
6:40 min/km
01:08:38.97
6:09 min/km
52
13
01:38:56.29
5:29 min/km
28
6
00:44:59.84
2:22 min/km
2
2
02:31:39.78
10:49 min/km
234
42
00:00:08.86
9:26 min/km
153
47
33
532
Team Margaret River Running Girls
Team Margaret River Running Girls #532
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:59:35.99
08:59:35.99
4
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
4
00:47:19.88
5
Marnie SIMPSON
Georgine Wilson
Sara Caspani
Sara Caspani
6:44 min/km
01:12:40.95
6:31 min/km
85
6
01:55:40.22
6:25 min/km
117
5
02:13:50.04
7:02 min/km
40
7
00:56:52.22
4:03 min/km
3
1
00:00:07.63
8:55 min/km
130
16
41
305
Team McDonald/King
Team McDonald/King #305
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:13:45.83
09:13:45.83
6
(18)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
6
01:14:31.58
18
Rob KING
Rob KING
Rob KING
Catherine MCDONALD
Catherine MCDONALD
6:55 min/km
01:03:44.69
5:41 min/km
21
5
01:38:47.17
5:29 min/km
27
4
02:32:19.33
8:01 min/km
76
12
01:26:12.79
6:09 min/km
29
3
00:00:09.81
8:28 min/km
105
12
19
306
Team MilleBen
Team MilleBen #306
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
08:38:07.25
08:38:07.25
3
(7)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
3
00:38:53.00
7
Ben NICHOLLS
Ben NICHOLLS
Ben NICHOLLS
Camille NICHOLLS
Camille NICHOLLS
6:28 min/km
00:59:24.15
5:18 min/km
10
4
01:28:59.57
4:56 min/km
5
2
02:24:28.05
7:36 min/km
65
11
01:22:55.12
5:55 min/km
22
2
00:00:10.71
7:54 min/km
82
8
127
535
Team Misfit Mums
Team Misfit Mums #535
Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:34:31.73
10:34:31.73
16
(27)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
16
02:22:15.63
27
Belinda GILES
Rachel FARR
Angela CAMPION
Nicola Tonkin-Normone
Trish HINDMARSH
7:55 min/km
01:21:30.77
7:19 min/km
183
12
02:04:38.45
6:55 min/km
181
13
02:53:53.83
9:09 min/km
134
14
01:52:41.07
8:02 min/km
104
16
00:00:08.69
7:52 min/km
79
9
82
570
Team Miss Potts All Stars
Team Miss Potts All Stars #570
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:51:42.54
09:51:42.54
28
(42)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
28
02:24:01.86
42
Bec LORRAINE
Julia ROUTLEY
Paul HOPWOOD
Paula MEWS
Michael SALEEBA
7:23 min/km
01:25:42.76
7:38 min/km
224
33
02:12:08.26
7:20 min/km
218
40
02:46:14.43
8:44 min/km
109
36
01:30:32.29
6:28 min/km
35
12
00:00:07.34
6:30 min/km
26
11
38
520
Team Mmeh
Team Mmeh #520
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:05:59.29
09:05:59.29
12
(17)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
12
01:38:18.61
17
Emma NEWNHAM
Emma NEWNHAM
Madelene Mcintosh
Hoa NGO
6:49 min/km
01:06:10.83
5:57 min/km
35
8
01:47:24.58
5:58 min/km
66
14
02:53:08.55
9:06 min/km
131
44
01:30:50.93
6:29 min/km
37
14
00:00:08.96
6:01 min/km
13
5
55
580
Team Moort Boodja
Team Moort Boodja #580
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:33:04.31
09:33:04.31
17
(23)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
17
02:05:23.63
23
Lauren TOCKER
Shelby BAILEY
Travis MCGUIRE
Corey MCGUIRE
Hayley LANGE
7:09 min/km
01:04:08.23
5:49 min/km
23
6
02:17:12.63
7:37 min/km
234
44
02:20:08.31
7:22 min/km
54
18
01:13:04.68
5:13 min/km
11
5
00:00:07.76
8:48 min/km
124
42
73
506
Team MRUM Runners.
Team MRUM Runners. #506
Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:44:32.86
09:44:32.86
16
(28)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
16
02:40:59.56
28
Craig GAMBLE
Craig GAMBLE
Matthew TANNER
Paul BERRY
Leif HINRICHSEN
7:18 min/km
01:22:22.98
7:22 min/km
198
15
01:35:59.86
5:19 min/km
18
5
02:38:38.16
8:20 min/km
85
15
01:25:37.70
6:06 min/km
28
9
00:00:10.21
8:59 min/km
135
17
162
332
Team Night Runners
Team Night Runners #332
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11:23:56.08
11:23:56.08
18
(66)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
18
03:24:41.83
66
Simone LEWIS
Nicky YATES
Shane LEWIS
8:32 min/km
01:24:19.55
7:30 min/km
218
18
02:14:06.80
7:27 min/km
224
18
03:06:01.32
9:47 min/km
162
17
01:46:03.43
7:34 min/km
83
13
00:00:12.44
9:38 min/km
159
17
120
582
Team Not Fast Just Furious
Team Not Fast Just Furious #582
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:28:39.97
10:28:39.97
42
(57)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
42
03:00:59.29
57
Adam WHITE
Waiata RIDDELL
Denisse LEON
Lidia Cannack
7:51 min/km
01:18:03.49
6:59 min/km
147
20
01:53:05.51
6:16 min/km
96
21
03:16:17.22
10:19 min/km
196
47
01:01:19.37
4:22 min/km
5
2
00:00:10.10
9:59 min/km
180
49
2
307
Team OCR Plodders
Team OCR Plodders #307
Team of 2 or 3 Male
07:22:33.38
07:22:33.38
1
(2)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
1
2
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Adrian CASTLE
Adrian CASTLE
5:31 min/km
00:57:41.77
5:10 min/km
5
1
01:31:31.23
5:05 min/km
12
3
01:45:33.16
5:33 min/km
17
1
01:15:01.99
5:21 min/km
15
2
00:00:09.73
6:15 min/km
19
2
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (325 items)