Margaret River Ultra Marathon
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (325 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
93
522
Team Ultra Run4coffee
Team Ultra Run4coffee #522
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:06:27.27
10:06:27.27
33
(48)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
33
02:38:46.59
48
Peter DAVENPORT
Peter DAVENPORT
Cherie WHITBREAD
Jo WRIGHT
Robson BOND
7:34 min/km
01:08:05.51
6:04 min/km
50
12
02:35:13.61
8:37 min/km
278
49
02:39:33.66
8:23 min/km
88
32
01:23:45.32
5:58 min/km
25
10
00:00:07.60
7:46 min/km
74
31
21
137
Deb NICHOLL
Deb NICHOLL #137
Veteran 40-49 Female
08:39:38.11
08:39:38.11
1
(2)
Veteran 40-49 Female
1
2
6:29 min/km
01:08:14.39
6:07 min/km
51
1
01:43:06.68
5:43 min/km
44
1
02:16:24.12
7:10 min/km
46
1
01:29:21.05
6:22 min/km
33
1
00:00:08.45
6:48 min/km
39
1
29
566
Team Margaret river bakery
Team Margaret river bakery #566
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:54:12.76
08:54:12.76
8
(12)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
8
01:26:32.08
12
Treena MACCARTHY
Hamish WORSLEY
Amy SMITH
Marcelle EGBERTS
Cameron MURPHY
6:40 min/km
01:08:38.97
6:09 min/km
52
13
01:38:56.29
5:29 min/km
28
6
00:44:59.84
2:22 min/km
2
2
02:31:39.78
10:49 min/km
234
42
00:00:08.86
9:26 min/km
153
47
37
514
Team Run and Refresh
Team Run and Refresh #514
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:05:11.54
09:05:11.54
11
(16)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
11
01:37:30.86
16
Mark WEBSTER
Mark WEBSTER
Susan AUDET
Danielle CLARK
Mark AUDET
6:48 min/km
01:08:40.98
6:07 min/km
53
14
01:58:10.45
6:33 min/km
134
27
00:57:30.63
3:01 min/km
6
5
03:10:08.03
13:34 min/km
283
46
00:00:09.20
6:08 min/km
17
8
138
Karen PIENAAR
Karen PIENAAR #138
Veteran 40-49 Female
DNF
DNF
Veteran 40-49 Female
01:09:21.98
6:13 min/km
01:49:11.46
6:03 min/km
03:05:55.29
9:47 min/km
26
549
Team Frothy Chops
Team Frothy Chops #549
Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:47:08.97
08:47:08.97
9
(13)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
9
01:43:35.67
13
Simon HERBERT
John SCOTT
Justin BARTON
Simon BOXSHALL
David Sutton
6:35 min/km
01:09:24.76
6:12 min/km
54
9
01:40:59.40
5:36 min/km
34
7
02:37:57.67
8:18 min/km
82
14
01:23:12.18
5:56 min/km
23
7
00:00:06.24
6:25 min/km
25
9
518
Team Coast Busters
Team Coast Busters #518
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
James Inglis
Kenora Mulatz
James Inglis
James Inglis
James Inglis
01:09:25.76
6:11 min/km
01:53:55.45
6:19 min/km
02:31:46.47
7:59 min/km
150
528
Team Smart Arnold
Team Smart Arnold #528
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:58:26.78
10:58:26.78
48
(64)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
48
03:30:46.10
64
Nicholas SWEETMAN
Peggy Sue WHALLEY
Lyndsey SWEETMAN
Georgina BICKLEY
Andrea BATTAMS
8:13 min/km
01:09:28.26
6:14 min/km
55
15
02:13:13.99
7:24 min/km
223
41
03:18:28.52
10:26 min/km
204
48
01:59:09.08
8:30 min/km
125
34
00:00:12.19
7:40 min/km
70
29
63
88
Ashlee RITSON
Ashlee RITSON #88
Prime 20-39 Female
09:38:44.37
09:38:44.37
1
(9)
Prime 20-39 Female
1
9
7:14 min/km
01:09:41.73
6:13 min/km
56
2
01:45:15.26
5:50 min/km
53
2
02:33:07.98
8:03 min/km
77
1
01:51:06.34
7:56 min/km
98
2
00:00:07.79
7:45 min/km
73
1
88
313
Team Team Alpha
Team Team Alpha #313
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:59:14.42
09:59:14.42
15
(45)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
15
02:00:00.16
45
Jo D'ARCY
Jo D'ARCY
Jo D'ARCY
Francis WEDIN
Francis WEDIN
7:29 min/km
01:10:01.51
6:15 min/km
57
8
01:44:50.79
5:49 min/km
51
10
02:20:55.16
7:25 min/km
56
10
01:48:44.50
7:46 min/km
90
14
00:00:12.00
9:42 min/km
160
18
158
176
Colin THOMSON
Colin THOMSON #176
Vintage 50-59 Male
11:19:04.34
11:19:04.34
5
(56)
Vintage 50-59 Male
5
02:18:06.53
56
8:29 min/km
01:10:25.98
6:17 min/km
58
2
01:50:23.52
6:07 min/km
78
3
03:06:16.50
9:48 min/km
164
6
02:12:24.86
9:27 min/km
173
7
00:00:10.21
9:58 min/km
178
6
98
174
Mick FRANCIS
Mick FRANCIS #174
Vintage 50-59 Male
10:13:05.68
10:13:05.68
2
(35)
Vintage 50-59 Male
2
01:12:07.86
35
7:39 min/km
01:10:34.67
6:18 min/km
59
3
01:50:11.42
6:07 min/km
77
2
02:41:37.59
8:30 min/km
93
2
01:52:48.41
8:03 min/km
105
2
00:00:08.75
8:46 min/km
120
2
161
126
Simon POLI
Simon POLI #126
Veteran 40-49 Male
11:23:21.88
11:23:21.88
9
(58)
Veteran 40-49 Male
9
01:24:05.71
58
8:32 min/km
01:10:36.51
6:17 min/km
60
4
01:45:10.57
5:50 min/km
52
2
02:59:18.03
9:26 min/km
144
9
02:31:01.49
10:47 min/km
232
25
00:00:07.16
9:50 min/km
172
11
90
74
Emma BURGESS
Emma BURGESS #74
Prime 20-39 Female
10:04:16.24
10:04:16.24
3
(13)
Prime 20-39 Female
3
00:25:31.87
13
7:33 min/km
01:10:40.97
6:20 min/km
61
3
01:47:10.02
5:57 min/km
61
3
02:43:40.81
8:36 min/km
102
3
01:53:39.35
8:07 min/km
108
4
10:04:16.24
8:16 min/km
96
5
227
220
Travis KELL
Travis KELL #220
Prime 20-39 Male
12:48:10.18
12:48:10.18
37
(99)
Prime 20-39 Male
37
04:49:55.89
99
9:36 min/km
01:10:41.19
6:19 min/km
62
13
01:57:56.41
6:33 min/km
133
28
03:38:39.35
11:30 min/km
244
39
02:29:26.10
10:40 min/km
228
40
00:00:19.49
11:44 min/km
243
36
224
108
Kevin ONGHEEN
Kevin ONGHEEN #108
Veteran 40-49 Male
12:42:57.98
12:42:57.98
26
(97)
Veteran 40-49 Male
26
02:43:41.81
97
9:32 min/km
01:10:41.97
6:20 min/km
63
5
01:47:11.24
5:57 min/km
63
4
03:07:17.46
9:51 min/km
169
14
02:41:46.21
11:33 min/km
259
30
00:00:12.19
13:06 min/km
275
32
183
112
Kelvin ADAMS
Kelvin ADAMS #112
Veteran 40-49 Male
11:40:45.11
11:40:45.11
14
(71)
Veteran 40-49 Male
14
01:41:28.94
71
8:45 min/km
01:10:43.39
6:20 min/km
64
6
01:54:41.40
6:22 min/km
108
13
03:03:50.46
9:40 min/km
155
13
02:17:38.15
9:49 min/km
189
18
00:00:09.19
10:46 min/km
203
17
126
150
Donna OLIVER
Donna OLIVER #150
Veteran 40-49 Female
10:34:31.73
10:34:31.73
5
(26)
Veteran 40-49 Female
5
01:54:53.62
26
7:55 min/km
01:10:45.79
6:20 min/km
65
2
01:50:25.56
6:08 min/km
79
3
02:53:10.82
9:06 min/km
132
5
01:58:50.17
8:29 min/km
123
5
00:00:09.03
8:57 min/km
133
6
80
56
Sergio GUSTINETTI
Sergio GUSTINETTI #56
Prime 20-39 Male
09:51:05.56
09:51:05.56
10
(30)
Prime 20-39 Male
10
01:52:51.27
30
7:23 min/km
01:10:46.88
6:18 min/km
67
14
01:47:23.95
5:57 min/km
65
13
02:52:43.07
9:05 min/km
129
16
01:38:02.16
7:00 min/km
57
3
00:00:08.08
7:53 min/km
81
8
258
215
Doug STRACHAN
Doug STRACHAN #215
Vintage 50-59 Male
13:38:39.81
13:38:39.81
14
(114)
Vintage 50-59 Male
14
04:37:42.00
114
10:13 min/km
01:10:46.88
6:20 min/km
66
4
01:52:30.29
6:15 min/km
93
4
04:01:12.15
12:41 min/km
272
15
02:40:50.92
11:29 min/km
254
14
00:00:10.66
12:57 min/km
268
15
14
331
Team Toapo
Team Toapo #331
Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:14:23.66
08:14:23.66
7
(10)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
7
01:10:50.36
10
Adam PASSMORE
Paul Berson
Oliver DARTNALL
Oliver DARTNALL
Paul BERSON
6:10 min/km
01:10:48.26
6:26 min/km
68
10
01:47:58.08
5:59 min/km
69
12
02:00:23.34
6:20 min/km
23
5
01:13:55.52
5:16 min/km
12
3
00:00:10.92
6:44 min/km
36
11
56
300
Team Batman & Drizz
Team Batman & Drizz #300
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:33:49.62
09:33:49.62
7
(24)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
7
01:34:35.36
24
Barbara FIEBERG
Barbara FIEBERG
Barbara FIEBERG
Rob MCFARLANE
Rob MCFARLANE
7:10 min/km
01:10:48.51
6:19 min/km
69
9
01:46:49.70
5:56 min/km
59
11
02:50:15.76
8:57 min/km
121
16
01:31:38.07
6:32 min/km
39
6
00:00:09.35
7:27 min/km
63
6
157
42
Shaun MOORE
Shaun MOORE #42
Prime 20-39 Male
11:12:01.17
11:12:01.17
21
(55)
Prime 20-39 Male
21
03:13:46.88
55
8:24 min/km
01:10:53.53
6:18 min/km
70
15
01:43:52.89
5:46 min/km
47
12
03:13:28.33
10:10 min/km
182
29
02:11:57.31
9:25 min/km
169
24
00:00:07.87
9:32 min/km
156
19
172
26
Mark CHIA
Mark CHIA #26
Prime 20-39 Male
11:31:10.95
11:31:10.95
26
(66)
Prime 20-39 Male
26
03:32:56.66
66
8:38 min/km
01:11:02.51
6:21 min/km
71
16
01:55:34.10
6:25 min/km
116
24
03:07:46.65
9:52 min/km
170
25
02:13:27.04
9:31 min/km
175
26
00:00:07.19
10:11 min/km
183
24
81
167
Sarah WIESE
Sarah WIESE #167
Veteran 40-49 Female
09:51:39.28
09:51:39.28
2
(10)
Veteran 40-49 Female
2
01:12:01.16
10
7:23 min/km
01:11:10.63
6:22 min/km
72
3
01:49:49.00
6:06 min/km
76
2
02:45:43.49
8:43 min/km
107
3
01:44:03.39
7:25 min/km
76
2
00:00:09.30
7:49 min/km
75
2
118
154
Jodie OBORNE
Jodie OBORNE #154
Veteran 40-49 Female
10:27:21.46
10:27:21.46
3
(22)
Veteran 40-49 Female
3
01:47:43.34
22
7:50 min/km
01:11:11.77
6:23 min/km
73
4
01:56:13.17
6:27 min/km
121
5
02:43:20.22
8:35 min/km
101
2
01:56:44.43
8:20 min/km
118
4
10:27:21.46
8:52 min/km
127
5
87
91
Mallani MOLONEY
Mallani MOLONEY #91
Prime 20-39 Female
09:57:42.11
09:57:42.11
2
(12)
Prime 20-39 Female
2
00:18:57.74
12
7:28 min/km
01:11:17.74
6:24 min/km
74
4
01:50:35.35
6:08 min/km
80
4
02:43:09.87
8:35 min/km
100
2
01:50:07.58
7:51 min/km
94
1
00:00:07.97
7:55 min/km
83
2
92
Cheryl Martin
Cheryl Martin #92
Prime 20-39 Female
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Female
01:11:19.36
6:22 min/km
01:46:00.48
5:53 min/km
02:43:56.31
8:37 min/km
184
44
Nathan BUSWELL
Nathan BUSWELL #44
Prime 20-39 Male
11:41:02.36
11:41:02.36
28
(72)
Prime 20-39 Male
28
03:42:48.07
72
8:45 min/km
01:11:40.68
6:23 min/km
75
17
02:05:41.05
6:58 min/km
184
34
03:01:34.78
9:33 min/km
149
22
02:16:46.49
9:46 min/km
183
29
00:00:12.96
10:17 min/km
187
26
32
533
Team Girlfriends and Good health
Team Girlfriends and Good health #533
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:56:55.75
08:56:55.75
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
3
00:44:39.65
4
Jessica TAYLOR
Zara CORNISH
Sonia CHURCHER
Mauretta DICKIE
Catherine BEESON
6:42 min/km
01:12:11.27
6:27 min/km
76
3
02:01:43.58
6:45 min/km
160
10
02:05:50.60
6:37 min/km
26
3
01:38:10.32
7:00 min/km
58
9
00:00:08.74
6:36 min/km
28
3
39
523
Team Fifty Shades of Age
Team Fifty Shades of Age #523
Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:08:06.81
09:08:06.81
5
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
5
00:55:50.71
6
Alison TIMMS
Hannalie SHOLTZ
Cantale PAOLIELLO
Judy ALLEN
Melody BIRRELL
6:51 min/km
01:12:17.58
6:27 min/km
77
4
01:58:22.83
6:34 min/km
136
9
02:06:46.04
6:40 min/km
29
4
01:40:31.00
7:10 min/km
67
11
00:00:08.00
7:13 min/km
49
5
142
334
Team Because We Can
Team Because We Can #334
Team of 2 or 3 Female
10:50:31.25
10:50:31.25
2
(32)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
2
00:03:52.74
32
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Jill Hennessy
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Jill Hennessy
8:07 min/km
01:12:23.52
6:29 min/km
78
1
01:56:16.34
6:27 min/km
122
2
03:26:39.34
10:52 min/km
217
3
01:44:02.19
7:25 min/km
75
2
00:00:12.36
8:23 min/km
101
1
72
301
Team Bec and Boots
Team Bec and Boots #301
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:44:04.39
09:44:04.39
14
(36)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
14
01:44:50.13
36
Rebecca THOMAS
Rebecca THOMAS
Rebecca THOMAS
Aaron THOMAS
Aaron THOMAS
7:18 min/km
01:12:25.28
6:26 min/km
79
10
02:02:26.82
6:48 min/km
167
15
01:16:33.79
4:01 min/km
8
1
02:51:38.28
12:15 min/km
274
18
00:00:09.66
7:50 min/km
76
7
94
509
Team Perth Hash House Harriers
Team Perth Hash House Harriers #509
Team of 4 or 5 Male
10:08:07.93
10:08:07.93
17
(33)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
17
03:04:34.63
33
Michael FOX
Michael FOX
Larry SARMIENTO
Kevin FITZGERALD
Ashley PRICE
7:36 min/km
01:12:26.27
6:27 min/km
80
11
01:55:47.58
6:25 min/km
120
16
02:46:13.58
8:44 min/km
108
17
01:35:28.39
6:49 min/km
53
12
00:00:10.26
8:47 min/km
123
16
23
536
Team Sole Sisters
Team Sole Sisters #536
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:45:30.88
08:45:30.88
2
(3)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
2
00:33:14.78
3
Kristie Orchard
Amy COUANIS
Edwina SUTTON
Melissa Styles
6:34 min/km
01:12:29.75
6:29 min/km
81
5
01:40:55.76
5:36 min/km
33
2
02:27:24.11
7:45 min/km
71
9
01:11:55.10
5:08 min/km
9
3
00:00:07.40
7:22 min/km
59
8
128
89
Anna O'BYRNE
Anna O'BYRNE #89
Prime 20-39 Female
10:35:19.52
10:35:19.52
7
(28)
Prime 20-39 Female
7
00:56:35.15
28
7:56 min/km
01:12:35.88
6:28 min/km
82
5
01:55:20.31
6:24 min/km
115
6
02:53:48.56
9:08 min/km
133
7
01:59:02.12
8:30 min/km
124
8
00:00:10.87
8:35 min/km
109
7
59
12
Craig SWAINE
Craig SWAINE #12
Prime 20-39 Male
09:34:28.12
09:34:28.12
7
(25)
Prime 20-39 Male
7
01:36:13.83
25
7:10 min/km
01:12:36.67
6:28 min/km
83
18
01:47:28.60
5:58 min/km
67
14
02:41:38.59
8:30 min/km
94
10
01:38:46.19
7:03 min/km
60
4
00:00:11.26
7:26 min/km
61
5
25
573
Team For the pint and the pinot
Team For the pint and the pinot #573
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:46:48.46
08:46:48.46
6
(10)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
6
01:19:07.78
10
Glenn SPINKS
James LYNCH
Richard TREVITHICK
Melinda BURMAS
Mark LAVENDER
6:35 min/km
01:12:38.31
6:27 min/km
84
16
01:34:26.25
5:14 min/km
15
2
02:24:32.63
7:36 min/km
66
25
01:34:06.81
6:43 min/km
46
17
00:00:12.61
6:43 min/km
35
17
33
532
Team Margaret River Running Girls
Team Margaret River Running Girls #532
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:59:35.99
08:59:35.99
4
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
4
00:47:19.88
5
Marnie SIMPSON
Georgine Wilson
Sara Caspani
Sara Caspani
6:44 min/km
01:12:40.95
6:31 min/km
85
6
01:55:40.22
6:25 min/km
117
5
02:13:50.04
7:02 min/km
40
7
00:56:52.22
4:03 min/km
3
1
00:00:07.63
8:55 min/km
130
16
219
223
Peter Klauz
Peter Klauz #223
Prime 20-39 Male
12:42:32.93
12:42:32.93
34
(92)
Prime 20-39 Male
34
04:44:18.64
92
9:31 min/km
01:12:44.61
6:29 min/km
86
19
02:05:44.77
6:59 min/km
185
35
03:38:27.11
11:29 min/km
242
38
02:18:22.03
9:53 min/km
193
30
00:00:10.83
11:30 min/km
237
35
146
194
Billie MARSHALL
Billie MARSHALL #194
Vintage 50-59 Female
10:56:22.41
10:56:22.41
1
(33)
Vintage 50-59 Female
1
33
8:12 min/km
01:12:45.02
6:30 min/km
87
1
01:51:19.33
6:11 min/km
85
1
02:49:53.14
8:56 min/km
119
1
02:09:37.34
9:15 min/km
163
2
00:00:12.74
9:35 min/km
157
1
218
58
Carlo DIVITA
Carlo DIVITA #58
Prime 20-39 Male
12:40:54.73
12:40:54.73
33
(91)
Prime 20-39 Male
33
04:42:40.44
91
9:30 min/km
01:12:46.52
6:31 min/km
88
20
02:03:41.17
6:52 min/km
172
33
03:15:47.25
10:18 min/km
193
30
02:23:51.33
10:16 min/km
209
34
00:00:14.19
12:29 min/km
261
39
264
129
Danny WOOLHEAD
Danny WOOLHEAD #129
Veteran 40-49 Male
13:46:20.75
13:46:20.75
31
(117)
Veteran 40-49 Male
31
03:47:04.58
117
10:19 min/km
01:12:49.06
6:31 min/km
89
7
01:53:46.29
6:19 min/km
100
10
03:32:37.95
11:11 min/km
228
27
02:42:54.44
11:38 min/km
262
31
00:00:15.66
14:40 min/km
288
34
125
177
Peter MILLS
Peter MILLS #177
Vintage 50-59 Male
10:34:04.63
10:34:04.63
3
(42)
Vintage 50-59 Male
3
01:33:06.81
42
7:55 min/km
01:14:00.70
6:43 min/km
90
5
01:53:57.90
6:19 min/km
101
5
02:47:14.88
8:48 min/km
110
4
01:58:31.61
8:27 min/km
121
3
00:00:10.42
8:54 min/km
128
3
199
38
Matt PLENTY
Matt PLENTY #38
Prime 20-39 Male
12:08:49.25
12:08:49.25
30
(80)
Prime 20-39 Male
30
04:10:34.96
80
9:06 min/km
01:14:02.02
6:35 min/km
91
21
01:59:23.56
6:37 min/km
144
30
03:19:17.36
10:29 min/km
208
33
02:21:47.38
10:07 min/km
200
31
00:00:12.32
10:47 min/km
206
30
123
62
Jude WALDBURGER
Jude WALDBURGER #62
Prime 20-39 Female
10:32:09.98
10:32:09.98
6
(24)
Prime 20-39 Female
6
00:53:25.61
24
7:54 min/km
01:14:03.42
6:39 min/km
92
6
01:58:30.72
6:35 min/km
137
7
02:52:48.61
9:05 min/km
130
6
01:54:30.95
8:10 min/km
111
5
00:00:07.62
8:27 min/km
103
6
163
105
Jon PAXTON
Jon PAXTON #105
Veteran 40-49 Male
11:23:58.26
11:23:58.26
10
(59)
Veteran 40-49 Male
10
01:24:42.09
59
8:32 min/km
01:14:07.27
6:36 min/km
93
8
01:56:19.32
6:27 min/km
123
15
03:08:05.93
9:53 min/km
172
15
02:15:24.73
9:40 min/km
180
16
00:00:10.62
9:26 min/km
154
10
145
180
Michael BOWLES
Michael BOWLES #180
Vintage 50-59 Male
10:56:12.03
10:56:12.03
4
(52)
Vintage 50-59 Male
4
01:55:14.21
52
8:12 min/km
01:14:18.97
6:38 min/km
94
6
02:02:09.12
6:47 min/km
165
10
02:42:09.91
8:32 min/km
97
3
02:00:17.08
8:35 min/km
129
4
00:00:15.75
9:50 min/km
173
5
215
76
Jem WOOD
Jem WOOD #76
Prime 20-39 Female
12:37:32.38
12:37:32.38
17
(59)
Prime 20-39 Female
17
02:58:48.01
59
9:28 min/km
01:14:20.21
6:39 min/km
95
7
02:06:54.76
7:03 min/km
191
18
03:23:22.45
10:42 min/km
214
18
02:16:26.18
9:44 min/km
181
12
00:00:10.24
12:01 min/km
252
24
131
212
Jack DEWSBURY
Jack DEWSBURY #212
Prime 20-39 Male
10:36:57.98
10:36:57.98
15
(44)
Prime 20-39 Male
15
02:38:43.69
44
7:57 min/km
01:14:21.01
6:37 min/km
96
22
01:52:14.09
6:14 min/km
90
20
02:57:26.60
9:20 min/km
140
19
01:55:55.86
8:16 min/km
116
16
00:00:09.43
8:43 min/km
117
12
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (325 items)