Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
648
1
Archie BEUS
Archie BEUS #1
Male Y07
00:49:29.74
00:49:29.74
110
(648)
Y07
110
00:28:58.48
Male
648
ALBI
10:18 min/km
94
2
Anton BROIDO
Anton BROIDO #2
Male Y07
00:23:38.89
00:23:38.89
8
(94)
Y07
8
00:03:07.63
Male
94
ALBI
4:55 min/km
243
3
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #3
Male Y07
00:29:17.99
00:29:17.99
36
(243)
Y07
36
00:08:46.73
Male
243
GERA
6:06 min/km
218
4
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #4
Male Y07
00:28:02.50
00:28:02.50
30
(218)
Y07
30
00:07:31.24
Male
218
CEBU
5:50 min/km
316
5
Xavier DE GUZMAN
Xavier DE GUZMAN #5
Male Y07
00:31:37.93
00:31:37.93
48
(316)
Y07
48
00:11:06.67
Male
316
GERA
6:35 min/km
219
6
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #6
Male Y07
00:28:02.51
00:28:02.51
31
(219)
Y07
31
00:07:31.25
Male
219
GERA
5:50 min/km
541
7
James FOOTE
James FOOTE #7
Male Y07
00:42:18.75
00:42:18.75
87
(541)
Y07
87
00:21:47.49
Male
541
GERA
8:48 min/km
201
8
Mitchel GEARING
Mitchel GEARING #8
Male Y07
00:27:21.50
00:27:21.50
27
(201)
Y07
27
00:06:50.24
Male
201
GRAN
5:41 min/km
507
9
Samuel GILKISON
Samuel GILKISON #9
Male Y07
00:40:37.44
00:40:37.44
83
(507)
Y07
83
00:20:06.18
Male
507
GRAN
8:27 min/km
322
10
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #10
Male Y07
00:31:50.55
00:31:50.55
49
(322)
Y07
49
00:11:19.29
Male
322
GERA
6:38 min/km
482
11
Lucas MARRA
Lucas MARRA #11
Male Y07
00:39:35.19
00:39:35.19
81
(482)
Y07
81
00:19:03.93
Male
482
GAVI
8:14 min/km
603
12
Tysen MCNALLY
Tysen MCNALLY #12
Male Y07
00:46:19.26
00:46:19.26
101
(603)
Y07
101
00:25:48.00
Male
603
GAVI
9:39 min/km
13
Charley MOORE
Charley MOORE #13
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
602
14
Thomas MORTENSEN
Thomas MORTENSEN #14
Male Y07
00:46:19.06
00:46:19.06
100
(602)
Y07
100
00:25:47.80
Male
602
GAVI
9:38 min/km
596
15
Julian MUNNS
Julian MUNNS #15
Male Y07
00:45:21.07
00:45:21.07
95
(596)
Y07
95
00:24:49.81
Male
596
CEBU
9:26 min/km
749
16
Joshua MUSCA
Joshua MUSCA #16
Male Y07
01:03:15.36
01:03:15.36
124
(749)
Y07
124
00:42:44.10
Male
749
GAVI
13:10 min/km
82
17
Riley NORTH
Riley NORTH #17
Male Y07
00:23:12.28
00:23:12.28
7
(82)
Y07
7
00:02:41.02
Male
82
GAVI
4:50 min/km
142
18
Michael OPECHOWSKI
Michael OPECHOWSKI #18
Male Y07
00:25:28.59
00:25:28.59
16
(142)
Y07
16
00:04:57.33
Male
142
GAVI
5:18 min/km
443
19
Cameron PEPPER
Cameron PEPPER #19
Male Y07
00:38:01.65
00:38:01.65
71
(443)
Y07
71
00:17:30.39
Male
443
GAVI
7:55 min/km
532
20
Elih REID
Elih REID #20
Male Y07
00:41:38.07
00:41:38.07
86
(532)
Y07
86
00:21:06.81
Male
532
TEMP
8:40 min/km
21
Dale SAV
Dale SAV #21
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
257
22
Oscar SCOBLE
Oscar SCOBLE #22
Male Y07
00:29:36.06
00:29:36.06
38
(257)
Y07
38
00:09:04.80
Male
257
TEMP
6:10 min/km
306
23
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #23
Male Y07
00:31:15.71
00:31:15.71
47
(306)
Y07
47
00:10:44.45
Male
306
TEMP
6:30 min/km
24
Harrison TEMPLE
Harrison TEMPLE #24
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
25
Nethaniel TOLSON
Nethaniel TOLSON #25
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
696
26
Ewan WAMPERS
Ewan WAMPERS #26
Male Y07
00:52:37.26
00:52:37.26
116
(696)
Y07
116
00:32:06.00
Male
696
GRAN
10:57 min/km
750
27
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #27
Male Y07
01:03:48.05
01:03:48.05
125
(750)
Y07
125
00:43:16.79
Male
750
CEBU
13:17 min/km
753
28
Lochlan WATTS
Lochlan WATTS #28
Male Y07
01:04:23.36
01:04:23.36
126
(753)
Y07
126
00:43:52.10
Male
753
TEMP
13:24 min/km
528
29
Tyler WILTSHIRE
Tyler WILTSHIRE #29
Male Y07
00:41:34.57
00:41:34.57
84
(528)
Y07
84
00:21:03.31
Male
528
TEMP
8:39 min/km
434
30
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #30
Male Y07
00:37:19.53
00:37:19.53
67
(434)
Y07
67
00:16:48.27
Male
434
ALBI
7:46 min/km
649
31
Nicholas ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Nicholas ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #31
Male Y07
00:49:30.53
00:49:30.53
111
(649)
Y07
111
00:28:59.27
Male
649
ALBI
10:18 min/km
667
32
Ryan ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Ryan ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #32
Male Y07
00:51:12.57
00:51:12.57
113
(667)
Y07
113
00:30:41.31
Male
667
ALBI
10:40 min/km
57
33
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #33
Male Y07
00:22:13.79
00:22:13.79
4
(57)
Y07
4
00:01:42.53
Male
57
ALBI
4:37 min/km
135
34
Benjamin BRAJER
Benjamin BRAJER #34
Male Y07
00:25:12.94
00:25:12.94
14
(135)
Y07
14
00:04:41.68
Male
135
ALBI
5:15 min/km
724
35
Kallan BROWN
Kallan BROWN #35
Male Y07
00:56:26.81
00:56:26.81
120
(724)
Y07
120
00:35:55.55
Male
724
ALBI
11:45 min/km
36
Norska COOK
Norska COOK #36
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
650
37
Jaxon DACEY
Jaxon DACEY #37
Male Y07
00:49:31.14
00:49:31.14
112
(650)
Y07
112
00:28:59.88
Male
650
GERA
10:18 min/km
38
Christopher GLASS
Christopher GLASS #38
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
61
39
Aleksandr GORDON
Aleksandr GORDON #39
Male Y07
00:22:24.30
00:22:24.30
5
(61)
Y07
5
00:01:53.04
Male
61
GRAN
4:40 min/km
295
40
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #40
Male Y07
00:30:49.31
00:30:49.31
44
(295)
Y07
44
00:10:18.05
Male
295
GRAN
6:25 min/km
609
41
Mackenzie HENDERSON
Mackenzie HENDERSON #41
Male Y07
00:46:54.33
00:46:54.33
103
(609)
Y07
103
00:26:23.07
Male
609
GERA
9:46 min/km
303
42
Cameron HOLLIS
Cameron HOLLIS #42
Male Y07
00:31:08.78
00:31:08.78
45
(303)
Y07
45
00:10:37.52
Male
303
GERA
6:29 min/km
615
43
Bailey KAVANAGH
Bailey KAVANAGH #43
Male Y07
00:47:27.04
00:47:27.04
105
(615)
Y07
105
00:26:55.78
Male
615
GRAN
9:53 min/km
440
44
Tom MATHEW
Tom MATHEW #44
Male Y07
00:37:38.14
00:37:38.14
69
(440)
Y07
69
00:17:06.88
Male
440
CEBU
7:50 min/km
441
45
Kai MONKS
Kai MONKS #45
Male Y07
00:37:42.06
00:37:42.06
70
(441)
Y07
70
00:17:10.80
Male
441
GAVI
7:51 min/km
598
46
Lachlan MOY
Lachlan MOY #46
Male Y07
00:45:50.28
00:45:50.28
97
(598)
Y07
97
00:25:19.02
Male
598
GAVI
9:32 min/km
330
47
Thomas NELSON
Thomas NELSON #47
Male Y07
00:32:14.05
00:32:14.05
50
(330)
Y07
50
00:11:42.79
Male
330
GERA
6:42 min/km
531
48
Brendan POWELL
Brendan POWELL #48
Male Y07
00:41:37.32
00:41:37.32
85
(531)
Y07
85
00:21:06.06
Male
531
TEMP
8:40 min/km
152
49
Andre PURCELL
Andre PURCELL #49
Male Y07
00:25:45.10
00:25:45.10
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:05:13.84
Male
152
GAVI
5:21 min/km
566
50
Joshua PUTLAND
Joshua PUTLAND #50
Male Y07
00:43:56.94
00:43:56.94
90
(566)
Y07
90
00:23:25.68
Male
566
TEMP
9:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)