Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
76
877
Chris MASON
Chris MASON #877
Male Staff
00:23:01.11
00:23:01.11
3
(76)
Staff
3
00:01:42.63
Male
76
4:47 min/km
116
873
Tom VOAKES
Tom VOAKES #873
Male Staff
00:24:36.90
00:24:36.90
4
(116)
Staff
4
00:03:18.42
Male
116
5:07 min/km
400
876
John KEOGH
John KEOGH #876
Male Staff
00:36:16.41
00:36:16.41
7
(400)
Staff
7
00:14:57.93
Male
400
7:33 min/km
52
871
Jake DELANEY
Jake DELANEY #871
Male Staff
00:22:00.53
00:22:00.53
2
(52)
Staff
2
00:00:42.05
Male
52
4:35 min/km
30
874
Daniel ROGERSON
Daniel ROGERSON #874
Male Staff
00:21:18.48
00:21:18.48
1
(30)
Staff
1
Male
30
4:26 min/km
504
872
Bruce WAYNE
Bruce WAYNE #872
Male Staff
00:40:27.57
00:40:27.57
8
(504)
Staff
8
00:19:09.09
Male
504
8:25 min/km
192
875
Andrew WATSON
Andrew WATSON #875
Male Staff
00:27:12.09
00:27:12.09
5
(192)
Staff
5
00:05:53.61
Male
192
5:40 min/km
225
878
Glenn PABST
Glenn PABST #878
Male Staff
00:28:17.79
00:28:17.79
6
(225)
Staff
6
00:06:59.31
Male
225
5:53 min/km
326
850
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #850
Male Y12
00:31:59.81
00:31:59.81
55
(326)
Y12
55
00:14:27.52
Male
326
TEMP
6:39 min/km
483
855
Cameron VOGEL
Cameron VOGEL #855
Male Y12
00:39:39.36
00:39:39.36
74
(483)
Y12
74
00:22:07.06
Male
483
TEMP
8:15 min/km
478
856
Mitchell VOGEL
Mitchell VOGEL #856
Male Y12
00:39:16.09
00:39:16.09
73
(478)
Y12
73
00:21:43.80
Male
478
TEMP
8:10 min/km
347
752
Calum THOMPSON
Calum THOMPSON #752
Male Y12
00:33:06.81
00:33:06.81
60
(347)
Y12
60
00:15:34.52
Male
347
TEMP
6:53 min/km
256
753
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #753
Male Y12
00:29:35.84
00:29:35.84
37
(256)
Y12
37
00:12:03.55
Male
256
TEMP
6:09 min/km
754
Karl VAN DEN DRIES
Karl VAN DEN DRIES #754
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
301
760
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW #760
Male Y12
00:31:00.81
00:31:00.81
48
(301)
Y12
48
00:13:28.51
Male
301
TEMP
6:27 min/km
777
Gregor TOOTH
Gregor TOOTH #777
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
71
778
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #778
Male Y12
00:22:44.63
00:22:44.63
16
(71)
Y12
16
00:05:12.33
Male
71
TEMP
4:44 min/km
779
Kai WILLIAMSON
Kai WILLIAMSON #779
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
627
799
Blake STANBROOK
Blake STANBROOK #799
Male Y12
00:48:19.72
00:48:19.72
95
(627)
Y12
95
00:30:47.42
Male
627
TEMP
10:04 min/km
191
800
Brayden TAP
Brayden TAP #800
Male Y12
00:27:07.85
00:27:07.85
33
(191)
Y12
33
00:09:35.55
Male
191
TEMP
5:39 min/km
7
804
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #804
Male Y12
00:19:17.73
00:19:17.73
3
(7)
Y12
3
00:01:45.43
Male
7
TEMP
4:01 min/km
356
802
John-William TILBURY
John-William TILBURY #802
Male Y12
00:33:34.58
00:33:34.58
62
(356)
Y12
62
00:16:02.28
Male
356
TEMP
6:59 min/km
461
817
Leo LAMBERT
Leo LAMBERT #817
Male Y12
00:38:45.90
00:38:45.90
70
(461)
Y12
70
00:21:13.60
Male
461
TEMP
8:04 min/km
633
826
Lewis THEUNISSEN
Lewis THEUNISSEN #826
Male Y12
00:48:51.22
00:48:51.22
98
(633)
Y12
98
00:31:18.93
Male
633
TEMP
10:10 min/km
827
Camryn THOMASON
Camryn THOMASON #827
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
828
Luke THOMSON
Luke THOMSON #828
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
276
829
Matthew UNICOMB
Matthew UNICOMB #829
Male Y12
00:30:07.56
00:30:07.56
42
(276)
Y12
42
00:12:35.26
Male
276
TEMP
6:16 min/km
384
830
Thomas VAN ECK
Thomas VAN ECK #830
Male Y12
00:35:02.29
00:35:02.29
63
(384)
Y12
63
00:17:29.99
Male
384
TEMP
7:17 min/km
419
623
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #623
Male Y11
00:36:52.82
00:36:52.82
71
(419)
Y11
71
00:17:52.44
Male
419
TEMP
7:41 min/km
333
625
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #625
Male Y11
00:32:20.84
00:32:20.84
58
(333)
Y11
58
00:13:20.46
Male
333
TEMP
6:44 min/km
635
James LAIDLAW
James LAIDLAW #635
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
296
647
Ryan SCHRADER
Ryan SCHRADER #647
Male Y11
00:30:51.26
00:30:51.26
55
(296)
Y11
55
00:11:50.88
Male
296
TEMP
6:25 min/km
346
648
Buster SHELLEY
Buster SHELLEY #648
Male Y11
00:33:05.05
00:33:05.05
62
(346)
Y11
62
00:14:04.66
Male
346
TEMP
6:53 min/km
494
649
Matthew SPRINGER
Matthew SPRINGER #649
Male Y11
00:40:18.97
00:40:18.97
79
(494)
Y11
79
00:21:18.59
Male
494
TEMP
8:23 min/km
652
Zak WOOLLER
Zak WOOLLER #652
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
294
673
Ben WARRINGTON
Ben WARRINGTON #673
Male Y11
00:30:42.81
00:30:42.81
54
(294)
Y11
54
00:11:42.42
Male
294
TEMP
6:23 min/km
100
674
William WESTON
William WESTON #674
Male Y11
00:23:59.58
00:23:59.58
20
(100)
Y11
20
00:04:59.20
Male
100
TEMP
4:59 min/km
513
675
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #675
Male Y11
00:40:45.93
00:40:45.93
84
(513)
Y11
84
00:21:45.55
Male
513
TEMP
8:29 min/km
261
677
Anthony ZURZOLO
Anthony ZURZOLO #677
Male Y11
00:29:47.80
00:29:47.80
48
(261)
Y11
48
00:10:47.42
Male
261
TEMP
6:12 min/km
605
699
Jared STANBROOK
Jared STANBROOK #699
Male Y11
00:46:21.85
00:46:21.85
95
(605)
Y11
95
00:27:21.46
Male
605
TEMP
9:39 min/km
625
700
Miles STANBROOK
Miles STANBROOK #700
Male Y11
00:48:17.67
00:48:17.67
98
(625)
Y11
98
00:29:17.29
Male
625
TEMP
10:03 min/km
429
701
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #701
Male Y11
00:37:09.52
00:37:09.52
73
(429)
Y11
73
00:18:09.14
Male
429
TEMP
7:44 min/km
74
702
Matthew WALLACE
Matthew WALLACE #702
Male Y11
00:22:52.78
00:22:52.78
17
(74)
Y11
17
00:03:52.40
Male
74
TEMP
4:45 min/km
62
703
Ashton ZUIN
Ashton ZUIN #703
Male Y11
00:22:25.26
00:22:25.26
15
(62)
Y11
15
00:03:24.88
Male
62
TEMP
4:40 min/km
668
690
Francesco IERINO
Francesco IERINO #690
Male Y11
00:51:12.59
00:51:12.59
105
(668)
Y11
105
00:32:12.21
Male
668
TEMP
10:40 min/km
147
726
Ethan SHARDLOW
Ethan SHARDLOW #726
Male Y11
00:25:36.02
00:25:36.02
27
(147)
Y11
27
00:06:35.64
Male
147
TEMP
5:20 min/km
197
728
Joshua WINTER
Joshua WINTER #728
Male Y11
00:27:18.96
00:27:18.96
35
(197)
Y11
35
00:08:18.58
Male
197
TEMP
5:41 min/km
272
750
Zachariah ROSALIE
Zachariah ROSALIE #750
Male Y12
00:29:59.31
00:29:59.31
40
(272)
Y12
40
00:12:27.01
Male
272
TEMP
6:14 min/km
532
20
Elih REID
Elih REID #20
Male Y07
00:41:38.07
00:41:38.07
86
(532)
Y07
86
00:21:06.81
Male
532
TEMP
8:40 min/km
257
22
Oscar SCOBLE
Oscar SCOBLE #22
Male Y07
00:29:36.06
00:29:36.06
38
(257)
Y07
38
00:09:04.80
Male
257
TEMP
6:10 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)