Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
423
351
Mitchell ROSS
Mitchell ROSS #351
Male Y09
00:36:58.53
00:36:58.53
74
(423)
Y09
74
00:17:20.89
Male
423
TEMP
7:42 min/km
39
352
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #352
Male Y09
00:21:30.95
00:21:30.95
6
(39)
Y09
6
00:01:53.31
Male
39
TEMP
4:28 min/km
168
353
Jamie SOKLICH
Jamie SOKLICH #353
Male Y09
00:26:20.95
00:26:20.95
26
(168)
Y09
26
00:06:43.31
Male
168
TEMP
5:29 min/km
857
Lachlan WALKER
Lachlan WALKER #857
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
645
355
Cormac WHITE
Cormac WHITE #355
Male Y09
00:49:20.84
00:49:20.84
120
(645)
Y09
120
00:29:43.20
Male
645
GERA
10:16 min/km
177
356
Charles WINTERINGHAM
Charles WINTERINGHAM #356
Male Y09
00:26:43.83
00:26:43.83
29
(177)
Y09
29
00:07:06.19
Male
177
TEMP
5:34 min/km
534
357
Xavier ADDY
Xavier ADDY #357
Male Y09
00:41:46.57
00:41:46.57
107
(534)
Y09
107
00:22:08.93
Male
534
ALBI
8:42 min/km
27
358
Mitchell ALLAN
Mitchell ALLAN #358
Male Y09
00:20:50.35
00:20:50.35
4
(27)
Y09
4
00:01:12.71
Male
27
GERA
4:20 min/km
363
359
Declan BAGNARA
Declan BAGNARA #359
Male Y09
00:33:50.93
00:33:50.93
60
(363)
Y09
60
00:14:13.29
Male
363
ALBI
7:03 min/km
489
360
Darcy BAXTER
Darcy BAXTER #360
Male Y09
00:40:04.98
00:40:04.98
96
(489)
Y09
96
00:20:27.34
Male
489
ALBI
8:21 min/km
216
361
Reuben BROWN
Reuben BROWN #361
Male Y09
00:27:51.58
00:27:51.58
37
(216)
Y09
37
00:08:13.94
Male
216
GAVI
5:48 min/km
66
362
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #362
Male Y09
00:22:37.40
00:22:37.40
9
(66)
Y09
9
00:02:59.76
Male
66
GERA
4:42 min/km
705
363
Joshua DALJAC
Joshua DALJAC #363
Male Y09
00:53:48.84
00:53:48.84
136
(705)
Y09
136
00:34:11.20
Male
705
ALBI
11:12 min/km
643
364
Luke DONNELLY
Luke DONNELLY #364
Male Y09
00:49:16.34
00:49:16.34
119
(643)
Y09
119
00:29:38.70
Male
643
GERA
10:15 min/km
684
365
Riley FLETCHER
Riley FLETCHER #365
Male Y09
00:51:35.83
00:51:35.83
135
(684)
Y09
135
00:31:58.19
Male
684
GERA
10:44 min/km
669
366
Luke GUZZOMI
Luke GUZZOMI #366
Male Y09
00:51:16.57
00:51:16.57
124
(669)
Y09
124
00:31:38.93
Male
669
GERA
10:40 min/km
33
367
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #367
Male Y09
00:21:25.27
00:21:25.27
5
(33)
Y09
5
00:01:47.63
Male
33
GERA
4:27 min/km
368
Lucas HENDERSON
Lucas HENDERSON #368
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
449
369
Regan HILL
Regan HILL #369
Male Y09
00:38:20.42
00:38:20.42
83
(449)
Y09
83
00:18:42.78
Male
449
CEBU
7:59 min/km
224
370
Mason HOULAHAN
Mason HOULAHAN #370
Male Y09
00:28:16.55
00:28:16.55
38
(224)
Y09
38
00:08:38.91
Male
224
GRAN
5:53 min/km
475
371
Callum HURRELBRINK
Callum HURRELBRINK #371
Male Y09
00:39:12.77
00:39:12.77
93
(475)
Y09
93
00:19:35.13
Male
475
GRAN
8:10 min/km
518
372
Muhammad JAFFERALLI
Muhammad JAFFERALLI #372
Male Y09
00:41:05.19
00:41:05.19
101
(518)
Y09
101
00:21:27.55
Male
518
GRAN
8:33 min/km
388
373
Sean JOHNSON
Sean JOHNSON #373
Male Y09
00:35:39.74
00:35:39.74
68
(388)
Y09
68
00:16:02.10
Male
388
GRAN
7:25 min/km
307
374
Aidan LAWRENCE
Aidan LAWRENCE #374
Male Y09
00:31:16.55
00:31:16.55
51
(307)
Y09
51
00:11:38.91
Male
307
GRAN
6:30 min/km
160
375
William LETHLEAN
William LETHLEAN #375
Male Y09
00:26:01.53
00:26:01.53
23
(160)
Y09
23
00:06:23.89
Male
160
CEBU
5:25 min/km
437
376
Jayden LOTON
Jayden LOTON #376
Male Y09
00:37:26.54
00:37:26.54
80
(437)
Y09
80
00:17:48.90
Male
437
CEBU
7:48 min/km
382
377
Jared MARCH
Jared MARCH #377
Male Y09
00:34:49.82
00:34:49.82
67
(382)
Y09
67
00:15:12.18
Male
382
CEBU
7:15 min/km
87
378
Cody MCCREERY
Cody MCCREERY #378
Male Y09
00:23:26.04
00:23:26.04
15
(87)
Y09
15
00:03:48.40
Male
87
CEBU
4:52 min/km
282
379
Theodore MESHESHA
Theodore MESHESHA #379
Male Y09
00:30:20.60
00:30:20.60
48
(282)
Y09
48
00:10:42.96
Male
282
GRAN
6:19 min/km
14
380
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #380
Male Y09
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
2
(14)
Y09
2
00:00:24.36
Male
14
GAVI
4:10 min/km
215
381
Gavin PASSMORE
Gavin PASSMORE #381
Male Y09
00:27:51.04
00:27:51.04
36
(215)
Y09
36
00:08:13.40
Male
215
GAVI
5:48 min/km
682
382
Bailey PORTMAN
Bailey PORTMAN #382
Male Y09
00:51:30.30
00:51:30.30
134
(682)
Y09
134
00:31:52.66
Male
682
GAVI
10:43 min/km
368
383
Thomas REGAN
Thomas REGAN #383
Male Y09
00:33:52.56
00:33:52.56
63
(368)
Y09
63
00:14:14.92
Male
368
GAVI
7:03 min/km
80
384
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #384
Male Y09
00:23:11.76
00:23:11.76
13
(80)
Y09
13
00:03:34.12
Male
80
TEMP
4:49 min/km
520
385
Maxwell TANGNEY
Maxwell TANGNEY #385
Male Y09
00:41:07.83
00:41:07.83
103
(520)
Y09
103
00:21:30.19
Male
520
TEMP
8:34 min/km
647
386
Filippo VINCI
Filippo VINCI #386
Male Y09
00:49:25.80
00:49:25.80
122
(647)
Y09
122
00:29:48.16
Male
647
GERA
10:17 min/km
376
387
Jackson WHITELY
Jackson WHITELY #387
Male Y09
00:34:23.29
00:34:23.29
65
(376)
Y09
65
00:14:45.65
Male
376
TEMP
7:09 min/km
202
388
Matthew ADAMS
Matthew ADAMS #388
Male Y09
00:27:24.30
00:27:24.30
32
(202)
Y09
32
00:07:46.66
Male
202
ALBI
5:42 min/km
540
389
Charlie BEUS
Charlie BEUS #389
Male Y09
00:42:11.58
00:42:11.58
109
(540)
Y09
109
00:22:33.94
Male
540
ALBI
8:47 min/km
390
Oliver BLAKELEY
Oliver BLAKELEY #390
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ALBI
367
391
Cole BOTHWELL
Cole BOTHWELL #391
Male Y09
00:33:52.24
00:33:52.24
62
(367)
Y09
62
00:14:14.60
Male
367
ALBI
7:03 min/km
348
392
Samuel BROWN
Samuel BROWN #392
Male Y09
00:33:07.73
00:33:07.73
58
(348)
Y09
58
00:13:30.09
Male
348
ALBI
6:54 min/km
677
393
Riley BUTCHER
Riley BUTCHER #393
Male Y09
00:51:23.99
00:51:23.99
129
(677)
Y09
129
00:31:46.35
Male
677
ALBI
10:42 min/km
680
394
Angus CARTER
Angus CARTER #394
Male Y09
00:51:28.08
00:51:28.08
132
(680)
Y09
132
00:31:50.44
Male
680
ALBI
10:43 min/km
245
395
Jay CRITCH
Jay CRITCH #395
Male Y09
00:29:20.32
00:29:20.32
43
(245)
Y09
43
00:09:42.68
Male
245
CEBU
6:06 min/km
105
396
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #396
Male Y09
00:24:12.75
00:24:12.75
18
(105)
Y09
18
00:04:35.11
Male
105
CEBU
5:02 min/km
229
397
Lachlan ELLIS
Lachlan ELLIS #397
Male Y09
00:28:30.80
00:28:30.80
39
(229)
Y09
39
00:08:53.16
Male
229
GERA
5:56 min/km
389
398
Korbin GREENWOOD
Korbin GREENWOOD #398
Male Y09
00:35:43.42
00:35:43.42
69
(389)
Y09
69
00:16:05.78
Male
389
GERA
7:26 min/km
455
399
Lachlan GRUBB
Lachlan GRUBB #399
Male Y09
00:38:29.07
00:38:29.07
89
(455)
Y09
89
00:18:51.43
Male
455
GERA
8:01 min/km
516
400
Brandan HERBERT
Brandan HERBERT #400
Male Y09
00:40:48.67
00:40:48.67
100
(516)
Y09
100
00:21:11.03
Male
516
GERA
8:30 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (866 items)