Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
806
Regan ANDERSON
Regan ANDERSON #806
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
821
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #821
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
CEBU
822
Roshaan PATEL
Roshaan PATEL #822
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
CEBU
827
Camryn THOMASON
Camryn THOMASON #827
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
828
Luke THOMSON
Luke THOMSON #828
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
849
Lachlan REED
Lachlan REED #849
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GAVI
852
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #852
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GAVI
759
184
Elliot DEROOY
Elliot DEROOY #184
Male Y08
01:09:42.26
01:09:42.26
135
(759)
Y08
135
00:49:47.99
Male
759
GERA
14:31 min/km
758
147
Jaxon BALL
Jaxon BALL #147
Male Y08
01:09:41.37
01:09:41.37
134
(758)
Y08
134
00:49:47.09
Male
758
ALBI
14:31 min/km
757
209
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #209
Male Y08
01:09:35.57
01:09:35.57
133
(757)
Y08
133
00:49:41.29
Male
757
GERA
14:29 min/km
756
156
Brody FISHWICK
Brody FISHWICK #156
Male Y08
01:09:34.55
01:09:34.55
132
(756)
Y08
132
00:49:40.28
Male
756
GERA
14:29 min/km
755
220
Kai JOHNSTON
Kai JOHNSTON #220
Male Y08
01:09:06.14
01:09:06.14
131
(755)
Y08
131
00:49:11.86
Male
755
GRAN
14:23 min/km
754
127
Amit KUNNATH
Amit KUNNATH #127
Male Y07
01:04:46.11
01:04:46.11
127
(754)
Y07
127
00:44:14.85
Male
754
TEMP
13:29 min/km
753
28
Lochlan WATTS
Lochlan WATTS #28
Male Y07
01:04:23.36
01:04:23.36
126
(753)
Y07
126
00:43:52.10
Male
753
TEMP
13:24 min/km
752
194
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #194
Male Y08
01:04:11.26
01:04:11.26
130
(752)
Y08
130
00:44:16.99
Male
752
GAVI
13:22 min/km
751
292
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #292
Male Y08
01:04:10.60
01:04:10.60
129
(751)
Y08
129
00:44:16.33
Male
751
TEMP
13:22 min/km
750
27
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #27
Male Y07
01:03:48.05
01:03:48.05
125
(750)
Y07
125
00:43:16.79
Male
750
CEBU
13:17 min/km
749
16
Joshua MUSCA
Joshua MUSCA #16
Male Y07
01:03:15.36
01:03:15.36
124
(749)
Y07
124
00:42:44.10
Male
749
GAVI
13:10 min/km
748
240
Ryan HOPFMUELLER
Ryan HOPFMUELLER #240
Male Y08
01:03:15.24
01:03:15.24
128
(748)
Y08
128
00:43:20.97
Male
748
GRAN
13:10 min/km
747
205
Ben BURETTE
Ben BURETTE #205
Male Y08
00:58:48.02
00:58:48.02
127
(747)
Y08
127
00:38:53.75
Male
747
ALBI
12:15 min/km
746
206
Joshua CANNON
Joshua CANNON #206
Male Y08
00:58:48.02
00:58:48.02
126
(746)
Y08
126
00:38:53.74
Male
746
GERA
12:15 min/km
745
190
Luke ELLIS
Luke ELLIS #190
Male Y08
00:58:47.81
00:58:47.81
125
(745)
Y08
125
00:38:53.54
Male
745
GERA
12:14 min/km
744
814
Luke GIBSON
Luke GIBSON #814
Male Y12
00:58:41.55
00:58:41.55
107
(744)
Y12
107
00:41:09.26
Male
744
ALBI
12:13 min/km
743
839
Matthew GODFREY
Matthew GODFREY #839
Male Y12
00:58:39.61
00:58:39.61
106
(743)
Y12
106
00:41:07.32
Male
743
GRAN
12:13 min/km
742
287
Adam VISSER
Adam VISSER #287
Male Y08
00:58:29.42
00:58:29.42
124
(742)
Y08
124
00:38:35.15
Male
742
TEMP
12:11 min/km
741
523
Ethan MCGRATH
Ethan MCGRATH #523
Male Y10
00:58:14.58
00:58:14.58
133
(741)
Y10
133
00:39:18.44
Male
741
GAVI
12:08 min/km
740
536
James WHITE
James WHITE #536
Male Y10
00:58:07.77
00:58:07.77
132
(740)
Y10
132
00:39:11.63
Male
740
TEMP
12:06 min/km
739
556
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #556
Male Y10
00:58:07.11
00:58:07.11
131
(739)
Y10
131
00:39:10.97
Male
739
GRAN
12:06 min/km
738
505
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #505
Male Y10
00:58:06.75
00:58:06.75
130
(738)
Y10
130
00:39:10.61
Male
738
GERA
12:06 min/km
737
745
Cian MOORE
Cian MOORE #745
Male Y12
00:58:03.88
00:58:03.88
105
(737)
Y12
105
00:40:31.58
Male
737
GAVI
12:05 min/km
736
59
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #59
Male Y07
00:57:38.35
00:57:38.35
123
(736)
Y07
123
00:37:07.09
Male
736
ALBI
12:00 min/km
735
82
Max THORNTON-SMITH
Max THORNTON-SMITH #82
Male Y07
00:57:13.06
00:57:13.06
122
(735)
Y07
122
00:36:41.80
Male
735
TEMP
11:55 min/km
734
269
Elliot CAMPBELL
Elliot CAMPBELL #269
Male Y08
00:57:10.96
00:57:10.96
123
(734)
Y08
123
00:37:16.69
Male
734
ALBI
11:54 min/km
733
318
Nicholas PHILLIPS
Nicholas PHILLIPS #318
Male Y09
00:56:51.10
00:56:51.10
142
(733)
Y09
142
00:37:13.46
Male
733
GAVI
11:50 min/km
731
482
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #482
Male Y10
00:56:43.60
00:56:43.60
128
(731)
Y10
128
00:37:47.47
Male
731
ALBI
11:49 min/km
732
587
Bray LOVERIDGE
Bray LOVERIDGE #587
Male Y10
00:56:43.60
00:56:43.60
129
(732)
Y10
129
00:37:47.47
Male
732
GRAN
11:49 min/km
730
563
Michael ROMEO
Michael ROMEO #563
Male Y10
00:56:42.84
00:56:42.84
127
(730)
Y10
127
00:37:46.71
Male
730
GERA
11:48 min/km
729
52
Joshua TARBERT
Joshua TARBERT #52
Male Y07
00:56:34.34
00:56:34.34
121
(729)
Y07
121
00:36:03.08
Male
729
TEMP
11:47 min/km
728
525
Blair MORRIS
Blair MORRIS #525
Male Y10
00:56:31.84
00:56:31.84
126
(728)
Y10
126
00:37:35.71
Male
728
CEBU
11:46 min/km
727
500
Joseph MYCOE
Joseph MYCOE #500
Male Y10
00:56:31.44
00:56:31.44
125
(727)
Y10
125
00:37:35.30
Male
727
CEBU
11:46 min/km
725
478
Max WOODFORD
Max WOODFORD #478
Male Y10
00:56:30.82
00:56:30.82
123
(725)
Y10
123
00:37:34.69
Male
725
CEBU
11:46 min/km
726
486
Blake DAFF
Blake DAFF #486
Male Y10
00:56:30.82
00:56:30.82
124
(726)
Y10
124
00:37:34.69
Male
726
ALBI
11:46 min/km
724
35
Kallan BROWN
Kallan BROWN #35
Male Y07
00:56:26.81
00:56:26.81
120
(724)
Y07
120
00:35:55.55
Male
724
ALBI
11:45 min/km
723
249
Blake PINKER
Blake PINKER #249
Male Y08
00:56:25.85
00:56:25.85
122
(723)
Y08
122
00:36:31.57
Male
723
GAVI
11:45 min/km
722
526
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #526
Male Y10
00:56:24.88
00:56:24.88
122
(722)
Y10
122
00:37:28.74
Male
722
CEBU
11:45 min/km
721
479
Jayden WOODS
Jayden WOODS #479
Male Y10
00:56:24.80
00:56:24.80
121
(721)
Y10
121
00:37:28.66
Male
721
CEBU
11:45 min/km
720
575
Lawson BUTT
Lawson BUTT #575
Male Y10
00:56:21.65
00:56:21.65
120
(720)
Y10
120
00:37:25.52
Male
720
CEBU
11:44 min/km
719
580
Sheldon EVEN
Sheldon EVEN #580
Male Y10
00:56:21.04
00:56:21.04
119
(719)
Y10
119
00:37:24.90
Male
719
CEBU
11:44 min/km
718
132
Liam NIBLOCK
Liam NIBLOCK #132
Male Y07
00:55:56.53
00:55:56.53
119
(718)
Y07
119
00:35:25.27
Male
718
GAVI
11:39 min/km
717
135
Daniel PARKS
Daniel PARKS #135
Male Y07
00:55:30.84
00:55:30.84
118
(717)
Y07
118
00:34:59.58
Male
717
GAVI
11:33 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (866 items)