Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
578
616
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #616
Male Y11
00:44:30.73
00:44:30.73
93
(578)
Y11
93
00:25:30.35
Male
578
GAVI
9:16 min/km
587
651
Ethan WALKERDEN
Ethan WALKERDEN #651
Male Y11
00:44:53.52
00:44:53.52
94
(587)
Y11
94
00:25:53.14
Male
587
GRAN
9:21 min/km
605
699
Jared STANBROOK
Jared STANBROOK #699
Male Y11
00:46:21.85
00:46:21.85
95
(605)
Y11
95
00:27:21.46
Male
605
TEMP
9:39 min/km
618
610
Lewis GLASSOCK
Lewis GLASSOCK #610
Male Y11
00:47:42.34
00:47:42.34
96
(618)
Y11
96
00:28:41.96
Male
618
GERA
9:56 min/km
624
668
Matthew LOUGHTON
Matthew LOUGHTON #668
Male Y11
00:48:16.24
00:48:16.24
97
(624)
Y11
97
00:29:15.86
Male
624
GRAN
10:03 min/km
625
700
Miles STANBROOK
Miles STANBROOK #700
Male Y11
00:48:17.67
00:48:17.67
98
(625)
Y11
98
00:29:17.29
Male
625
TEMP
10:03 min/km
655
612
Patrick HOLLIS
Patrick HOLLIS #612
Male Y11
00:50:10.00
00:50:10.00
99
(655)
Y11
99
00:31:09.62
Male
655
GERA
10:27 min/km
657
619
Benjamin NUNN
Benjamin NUNN #619
Male Y11
00:50:24.77
00:50:24.77
100
(657)
Y11
100
00:31:24.39
Male
657
GAVI
10:30 min/km
660
697
Nathan O'CONNOR
Nathan O'CONNOR #697
Male Y11
00:50:58.57
00:50:58.57
101
(660)
Y11
101
00:31:58.19
Male
660
CEBU
10:37 min/km
661
659
Jackson EDMONDS
Jackson EDMONDS #659
Male Y11
00:50:58.77
00:50:58.77
102
(661)
Y11
102
00:31:58.39
Male
661
CEBU
10:37 min/km
662
650
Riley STEPHENS
Riley STEPHENS #650
Male Y11
00:51:03.27
00:51:03.27
103
(662)
Y11
103
00:32:02.88
Male
662
CEBU
10:38 min/km
666
615
Nicholas MURPHY
Nicholas MURPHY #615
Male Y11
00:51:12.03
00:51:12.03
104
(666)
Y11
104
00:32:11.64
Male
666
CEBU
10:40 min/km
668
690
Francesco IERINO
Francesco IERINO #690
Male Y11
00:51:12.59
00:51:12.59
105
(668)
Y11
105
00:32:12.21
Male
668
TEMP
10:40 min/km
670
725
Dylan SCAFFIDI
Dylan SCAFFIDI #725
Male Y11
00:51:18.74
00:51:18.74
106
(670)
Y11
106
00:32:18.36
Male
670
GAVI
10:41 min/km
707
670
Jake MOTTRAM
Jake MOTTRAM #670
Male Y11
00:54:04.58
00:54:04.58
107
(707)
Y11
107
00:35:04.19
Male
707
GAVI
11:15 min/km
671
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL)
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL) #671
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
681
Kaidyn BYRNE
Kaidyn BYRNE #681
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
685
Callum DOW
Callum DOW #685
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
CEBU
689
Jonah HUNTER
Jonah HUNTER #689
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
CEBU
652
Zak WOOLLER
Zak WOOLLER #652
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
657
Clint DEL BORRELLO
Clint DEL BORRELLO #657
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
CEBU
664
Brodie HART
Brodie HART #664
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GERA
661
Joshua FRANKLIN
Joshua FRANKLIN #661
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
CEBU
696
Thomas MUNYARD
Thomas MUNYARD #696
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
722
Alexander PULFORD
Alexander PULFORD #722
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
720
Ben PASSMORE
Ben PASSMORE #720
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
714
Brendan HELIAMS
Brendan HELIAMS #714
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GERA
712
Jayden EGLINTON
Jayden EGLINTON #712
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GERA
601
Aidan BURETTE
Aidan BURETTE #601
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
602
Angus BUTLER-BLAXELL
Angus BUTLER-BLAXELL #602
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
640
Reilly MILTRUP
Reilly MILTRUP #640
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
638
Nicholas LIMNIOS
Nicholas LIMNIOS #638
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
635
James LAIDLAW
James LAIDLAW #635
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
627
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #627
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
633
Hayden JURATOVAC
Hayden JURATOVAC #633
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
631
Thomas JOHNSON
Thomas JOHNSON #631
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
724
Cayd SAV
Cayd SAV #724
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GERA
727
Dishaan VELUPILLAY
Dishaan VELUPILLAY #727
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
1
811
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #811
Male Y12
00:17:32.29
00:17:32.29
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
GERA
3:39 min/km
2
815
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #815
Male Y12
00:18:45.96
00:18:45.96
2
(2)
Y12
2
00:01:13.67
Male
2
GRAN
3:54 min/km
7
804
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #804
Male Y12
00:19:17.73
00:19:17.73
3
(7)
Y12
3
00:01:45.43
Male
7
TEMP
4:01 min/km
16
767
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #767
Male Y12
00:20:12.37
00:20:12.37
4
(16)
Y12
4
00:02:40.07
Male
16
GRAN
4:12 min/km
20
764
Maverick HAMILTON
Maverick HAMILTON #764
Male Y12
00:20:34.59
00:20:34.59
5
(20)
Y12
5
00:03:02.29
Male
20
GERA
4:17 min/km
22
805
Jaxon ALEXANDER
Jaxon ALEXANDER #805
Male Y12
00:20:38.29
00:20:38.29
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:03:05.99
Male
22
ALBI
4:17 min/km
28
788
Patrick FRANKHAM
Patrick FRANKHAM #788
Male Y12
00:20:52.83
00:20:52.83
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:03:20.54
Male
28
GERA
4:21 min/km
32
809
Louis DE SARAN
Louis DE SARAN #809
Male Y12
00:21:23.34
00:21:23.34
8
(32)
Y12
8
00:03:51.05
Male
32
GERA
4:27 min/km
34
762
Harrison FOOTER
Harrison FOOTER #762
Male Y12
00:21:25.48
00:21:25.48
9
(34)
Y12
9
00:03:53.18
Male
34
GERA
4:27 min/km
37
844
Callum MCKAY
Callum MCKAY #844
Male Y12
00:21:26.49
00:21:26.49
10
(37)
Y12
10
00:03:54.19
Male
37
GRAN
4:28 min/km
42
836
Harry EDWARDS
Harry EDWARDS #836
Male Y12
00:21:36.98
00:21:36.98
11
(42)
Y12
11
00:04:04.68
Male
42
GERA
4:30 min/km
43
838
Ethan GODDEN
Ethan GODDEN #838
Male Y12
00:21:46.48
00:21:46.48
12
(43)
Y12
12
00:04:14.18
Male
43
GERA
4:32 min/km
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (866 items)