Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
17
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #17
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
GOLD
316
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #316
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
REDD
334
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #334
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
REDD
483
Miranda HILL
Miranda HILL #483
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
484
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #484
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
500
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #500
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
WILS
11
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #11
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
158
Tom GARBELINI
Tom GARBELINI #158
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KNIG
112
487
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #487
Male Y04
00:38:22.21
00:38:22.21
13
(58)
Y04
13
00:20:48.00
Male
58
WILS
28
10:39 min/km
111
325
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #325
Male Y05
00:37:04.31
00:37:04.31
16
(57)
Y05
16
00:20:31.38
Male
57
REDD
29
10:17 min/km
110
311
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #311
Female Y04
00:35:46.98
00:35:46.98
13
(54)
Y04
13
00:16:11.14
Female
54
REDD
28
9:56 min/km
109
489
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #489
Female Y05
00:35:32.14
00:35:32.14
19
(53)
Y05
19
00:20:00.41
Female
53
WILS
27
9:52 min/km
108
321
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #321
Female Y05
00:35:28.90
00:35:28.90
18
(52)
Y05
18
00:19:57.17
Female
52
REDD
27
9:51 min/km
107
157
Lacey SPANSWICK
Lacey SPANSWICK #157
Female Y04
00:35:16.68
00:35:16.68
12
(51)
Y04
12
00:15:40.84
Female
51
KNIG
29
9:47 min/km
106
486
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #486
Male Y04
00:34:54.61
00:34:54.61
12
(56)
Y04
12
00:17:20.40
Male
56
WILS
26
9:41 min/km
105
160
Mitchell WOOD
Mitchell WOOD #160
Male Y04
00:34:47.72
00:34:47.72
11
(55)
Y04
11
00:17:13.51
Male
55
KNIG
28
9:39 min/km
104
169
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #169
Male Y05
00:33:45.30
00:33:45.30
15
(54)
Y05
15
00:17:12.37
Male
54
KNIG
27
9:22 min/km
103
506
Owen MILFORD
Owen MILFORD #506
Male Y06
00:33:31.96
00:33:31.96
29
(53)
Y06
29
00:18:15.97
Male
53
WILS
25
9:18 min/km
102
338
Ej TAN
Ej TAN #338
Male Y06
00:33:30.76
00:33:30.76
28
(52)
Y06
28
00:18:14.76
Male
52
REDD
26
9:18 min/km
101
25
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #25
Male Y06
00:33:26.26
00:33:26.26
27
(51)
Y06
27
00:18:10.26
Male
51
GOLD
26
9:17 min/km
100
492
Saige WALFORD-SPRING
Saige WALFORD-SPRING #492
Female Y05
00:33:00.53
00:33:00.53
17
(50)
Y05
17
00:17:28.80
Female
50
WILS
24
9:10 min/km
99
13
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #13
Female Y05
00:32:58.36
00:32:58.36
16
(49)
Y05
16
00:17:26.63
Female
49
GOLD
25
9:09 min/km
98
481
Lily GELLENDER
Lily GELLENDER #481
Female Y04
00:32:14.80
00:32:14.80
11
(48)
Y04
11
00:12:38.96
Female
48
WILS
23
8:57 min/km
97
341
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #341
Male Y06
00:31:41.25
00:31:41.25
26
(50)
Y06
26
00:16:25.26
Male
50
REDD
25
8:48 min/km
96
504
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #504
Male Y06
00:30:30.25
00:30:30.25
25
(49)
Y06
25
00:15:14.26
Male
49
WILS
22
8:28 min/km
95
505
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #505
Male Y06
00:30:15.75
00:30:15.75
24
(48)
Y06
24
00:14:59.76
Male
48
WILS
21
8:24 min/km
94
332
Libby SHEPHERD
Libby SHEPHERD #332
Female Y06
00:29:42.76
00:29:42.76
22
(47)
Y06
22
00:14:20.02
Female
47
REDD
24
8:15 min/km
93
177
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #177
Female Y06
00:29:37.93
00:29:37.93
21
(46)
Y06
21
00:14:15.18
Female
46
KNIG
26
8:13 min/km
92
329
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #329
Female Y06
00:28:54.28
00:28:54.28
20
(45)
Y06
20
00:13:31.54
Female
45
REDD
23
8:01 min/km
91
16
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #16
Female Y06
00:28:51.23
00:28:51.23
19
(44)
Y06
19
00:13:28.49
Female
44
GOLD
24
8:00 min/km
90
496
Izzy ANSTEE
Izzy ANSTEE #496
Female Y06
00:28:51.03
00:28:51.03
18
(43)
Y06
18
00:13:28.29
Female
43
WILS
20
8:00 min/km
89
2
Charlotte RAWLINSON
Charlotte RAWLINSON #2
Female Y04
00:28:40.48
00:28:40.48
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:09:04.64
Female
42
GOLD
23
7:57 min/km
88
181
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #181
Male Y06
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
23
(47)
Y06
23
00:13:13.01
Male
47
KNIG
25
7:54 min/km
87
168
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #168
Male Y05
00:28:18.18
00:28:18.18
14
(46)
Y05
14
00:11:45.26
Male
46
KNIG
24
7:51 min/km
86
171
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #171
Male Y05
00:28:14.91
00:28:14.91
13
(45)
Y05
13
00:11:41.98
Male
45
KNIG
23
7:50 min/km
85
495
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #495
Male Y05
00:28:02.53
00:28:02.53
12
(44)
Y05
12
00:11:29.61
Male
44
WILS
19
7:47 min/km
84
182
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #182
Male Y06
00:27:43.58
00:27:43.58
22
(43)
Y06
22
00:12:27.58
Male
43
KNIG
22
7:42 min/km
83
21
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #21
Female Y06
00:27:42.43
00:27:42.43
17
(41)
Y06
17
00:12:19.69
Female
41
GOLD
22
7:41 min/km
82
330
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #330
Female Y06
00:27:42.28
00:27:42.28
16
(40)
Y06
16
00:12:19.53
Female
40
REDD
22
7:41 min/km
81
174
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #174
Female Y06
00:27:05.93
00:27:05.93
15
(39)
Y06
15
00:11:43.18
Female
39
KNIG
21
7:31 min/km
80
491
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #491
Female Y05
00:26:23.91
00:26:23.91
15
(38)
Y05
15
00:10:52.18
Female
38
WILS
18
7:19 min/km
79
327
Mayu ARINO
Mayu ARINO #327
Female Y06
00:26:02.38
00:26:02.38
14
(37)
Y06
14
00:10:39.63
Female
37
REDD
21
7:13 min/km
78
159
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #159
Male Y04
00:25:47.22
00:25:47.22
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:08:13.01
Male
42
KNIG
20
7:09 min/km
77
162
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #162
Female Y05
00:25:42.22
00:25:42.22
14
(36)
Y05
14
00:10:10.49
Female
36
KNIG
19
7:08 min/km
76
320
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #320
Female Y05
00:25:39.74
00:25:39.74
13
(35)
Y05
13
00:10:08.01
Female
35
REDD
20
7:07 min/km
75
10
Tessa DELROY
Tessa DELROY #10
Female Y05
00:25:39.60
00:25:39.60
12
(34)
Y05
12
00:10:07.87
Female
34
GOLD
21
7:07 min/km
74
7
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #7
Male Y04
00:25:30.71
00:25:30.71
9
(41)
Y04
9
00:07:56.50
Male
41
GOLD
20
7:05 min/km
73
314
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #314
Male Y04
00:25:25.33
00:25:25.33
8
(40)
Y04
8
00:07:51.11
Male
40
REDD
19
7:03 min/km
72
498
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #498
Female Y06
00:24:40.65
00:24:40.65
13
(33)
Y06
13
00:09:17.91
Female
33
WILS
17
6:51 min/km
71
173
Jemma BUCKINGHAM
Jemma BUCKINGHAM #173
Female Y06
00:24:32.50
00:24:32.50
12
(32)
Y06
12
00:09:09.76
Female
32
KNIG
18
6:49 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)