Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
63
507
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #507
Male Y06
00:23:57.96
00:23:57.96
20
(35)
Y06
20
00:08:41.96
Male
35
WILS
14
6:39 min/km
65
28
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #28
Male Y06
00:24:07.49
00:24:07.49
21
(37)
Y06
21
00:08:51.50
Male
37
GOLD
18
6:42 min/km
93
177
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #177
Female Y06
00:29:37.93
00:29:37.93
21
(46)
Y06
21
00:14:15.18
Female
46
KNIG
26
8:13 min/km
84
182
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #182
Male Y06
00:27:43.58
00:27:43.58
22
(43)
Y06
22
00:12:27.58
Male
43
KNIG
22
7:42 min/km
94
332
Libby SHEPHERD
Libby SHEPHERD #332
Female Y06
00:29:42.76
00:29:42.76
22
(47)
Y06
22
00:14:20.02
Female
47
REDD
24
8:15 min/km
88
181
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #181
Male Y06
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
23
(47)
Y06
23
00:13:13.01
Male
47
KNIG
25
7:54 min/km
95
505
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #505
Male Y06
00:30:15.75
00:30:15.75
24
(48)
Y06
24
00:14:59.76
Male
48
WILS
21
8:24 min/km
96
504
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #504
Male Y06
00:30:30.25
00:30:30.25
25
(49)
Y06
25
00:15:14.26
Male
49
WILS
22
8:28 min/km
97
341
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #341
Male Y06
00:31:41.25
00:31:41.25
26
(50)
Y06
26
00:16:25.26
Male
50
REDD
25
8:48 min/km
101
25
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #25
Male Y06
00:33:26.26
00:33:26.26
27
(51)
Y06
27
00:18:10.26
Male
51
GOLD
26
9:17 min/km
102
338
Ej TAN
Ej TAN #338
Male Y06
00:33:30.76
00:33:30.76
28
(52)
Y06
28
00:18:14.76
Male
52
REDD
26
9:18 min/km
103
506
Owen MILFORD
Owen MILFORD #506
Male Y06
00:33:31.96
00:33:31.96
29
(53)
Y06
29
00:18:15.97
Male
53
WILS
25
9:18 min/km
334
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #334
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
REDD
483
Miranda HILL
Miranda HILL #483
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
484
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #484
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
500
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #500
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
WILS
158
Tom GARBELINI
Tom GARBELINI #158
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KNIG
17
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #17
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
GOLD
11
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #11
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
316
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #316
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
REDD
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)