X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
216
1217
Wayne MARCH
Wayne MARCH #1217
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:09:48.68
02:09:48.68
9
(132)
Vintage Male (50-59)
9
00:28:09.64
Male
132
7:04 min/km
00:18:19.44
26:10 min/km
178
6
99
00:04:00.67
310
11
161
00:53:14.68
8:35 min/km
202
9
138
00:03:17.69
306
10
159
00:50:56.18
13.0 km/h
197
9
124
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:18:19.44
00:18:19.44
00:18:19.44
10:48:17.44
178
6
99
178
6
99
T1
00:22:20.11
00:04:00.67
00:04:00.67
10:52:18.11
250
7
126
310
11
161
Coast Trail Run
01:15:34.80
00:53:14.68
00:53:14.68
11:45:32.80
217
9
138
202
9
138
T2
01:18:52.49
00:03:17.69
00:03:17.69
11:48:50.49
232
9
142
306
10
159
MTB
02:09:48.68
00:50:56.18
00:50:56.18
12:39:46.68
216
9
132
197
9
124
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
1118
Mark CHALWELL
Mark CHALWELL #1118
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:46:24.71
01:46:24.71
13
(39)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
13
00:25:19.46
Male
39
5:47 min/km
00:18:03.20
25:47 min/km
172
28
94
00:00:41.62
18
1
4
00:42:44.95
6:53 min/km
44
14
36
00:01:11.40
164
17
63
00:43:43.53
15.1 km/h
90
17
63
70
1038
Johan KRIEL
Johan KRIEL #1038
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:47:41.62
01:47:41.62
12
(49)
Junior Male (U18)
12
00:11:37.80
Male
49
5:52 min/km
00:15:19.63
21:53 min/km
59
7
35
00:02:30.29
249
24
121
00:44:02.28
7:06 min/km
61
14
48
00:01:38.81
228
24
104
00:44:10.60
14.9 km/h
98
16
70
155
1049
Belinda RENNIE
Belinda RENNIE #1049
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:48.27
01:58:48.27
8
(15)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
8
00:14:36.49
Female
15
6:28 min/km
00:16:23.74
23:25 min/km
96
12
23
00:01:12.21
107
6
24
00:52:25.28
8:27 min/km
193
14
29
00:00:50.80
87
7
22
00:47:56.22
13.8 km/h
156
6
12
214
1066
Courtney GIBLETT
Courtney GIBLETT #1066
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:46.64
02:09:46.64
15
(33)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
15
00:25:34.86
Female
33
7:04 min/km
00:17:43.91
25:19 min/km
156
15
40
00:03:50.82
307
31
86
00:52:31.30
8:28 min/km
196
15
30
00:01:12.97
173
16
50
00:54:27.63
12.1 km/h
231
19
40
121
1022
Euan BARRETT-LENNARD
Euan BARRETT-LENNARD #1022
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:54:24.50
01:54:24.50
23
(87)
Junior Male (U18)
23
00:18:20.68
Male
87
6:14 min/km
00:21:48.28
31:08 min/km
281
30
145
00:04:09.86
313
34
163
00:44:14.90
7:08 min/km
64
15
50
00:03:58.42
311
35
162
00:40:13.02
16.4 km/h
28
5
23
260
1131
Vanessa TYSOE
Vanessa TYSOE #1131
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:21:37.63
02:21:37.63
11
(55)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
11
00:37:38.23
Female
55
7:43 min/km
00:20:00.03
28:34 min/km
258
18
72
00:02:29.71
246
17
66
01:01:34.32
9:55 min/km
273
15
64
00:01:51.44
251
19
75
00:55:42.12
11.8 km/h
245
8
48
78
1078
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #1078
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:41.87
01:48:41.87
15
(57)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
15
00:27:36.62
Male
57
5:55 min/km
00:17:56.21
25:37 min/km
164
24
89
00:01:08.47
98
6
22
00:43:43.08
7:03 min/km
52
15
41
00:00:46.52
70
1
18
00:45:07.56
14.6 km/h
119
23
81
136
1506
Honey Badgers
Honey Badgers #1506
Mixed Junior Team
01:56:53.92
01:56:53.92
12
(28)
Junior Team
12
00:22:41.40
Mixed
28
Ella Croft
Sophie Pradera
Kolby Hough
6:22 min/km
00:16:19.53
23:19 min/km
92
10
21
00:00:37.71
7
3
5
00:58:22.18
9:24 min/km
243
15
45
00:00:32.84
9
2
5
00:41:01.65
16.1 km/h
39
2
12
275
1530
Kcb
Kcb #1530
Female Female Team
02:25:11.97
02:25:11.97
12
(65)
Female Team
12
00:26:35.78
Female
65
Keisha Derry
Bronwyn Orlowsky
Carmen Derry
7:54 min/km
00:18:00.90
25:44 min/km
169
6
42
00:01:05.02
95
15
20
01:05:59.88
10:38 min/km
297
15
75
00:00:46.11
66
11
16
00:59:20.05
11.1 km/h
270
14
60
254
1538
Tbc
Tbc #1538
Male Male Team
02:18:53.89
02:18:53.89
14
(145)
Male Team
14
00:48:26.27
Male
145
Dean Brajevic
Sebastian Brajevic
Patrick Brajevic
7:34 min/km
00:17:00.98
24:18 min/km
121
8
66
00:00:48.26
55
9
11
01:04:56.56
10:28 min/km
295
15
163
00:00:38.63
21
3
5
00:55:29.44
11.9 km/h
239
13
138
44
1261
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #1261
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:44:28.62
01:44:28.62
8
(31)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
8
00:12:24.18
Male
31
5:41 min/km
00:16:25.96
23:28 min/km
97
19
52
00:01:58.76
190
24
80
00:44:27.73
7:10 min/km
67
15
53
00:02:10.82
277
44
137
00:39:25.33
16.7 km/h
22
6
19
175
1549
Team Herbies
Team Herbies #1549
Mixed Mixed Team
02:02:46.76
02:02:46.76
21
(35)
Mixed Team
21
00:25:48.55
Mixed
35
Monique Herbst
George Herbst
George Herbst
6:41 min/km
00:24:07.22
34:27 min/km
301
44
61
00:00:43.42
31
13
21
00:50:31.45
8:08 min/km
163
15
24
00:03:21.57
307
44
61
00:44:03.09
15.0 km/h
95
17
24
158
1557
Awesome Allens
Awesome Allens #1557
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:01.21
02:00:01.21
19
(33)
Mixed Team
19
00:23:03.00
Mixed
33
Kirralie Allen
Greg Allen
Greg Allen
6:32 min/km
00:17:55.46
25:36 min/km
162
21
34
00:00:53.23
70
28
44
00:50:32.84
8:09 min/km
164
16
25
00:02:56.27
300
43
59
00:47:43.40
13.8 km/h
155
28
41
98
1262
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #1262
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:12.95
01:52:12.95
16
(71)
Junior Male (U18)
16
00:16:09.12
Male
71
6:06 min/km
00:18:20.46
26:12 min/km
179
25
100
00:01:47.76
164
12
63
00:44:34.98
7:11 min/km
70
16
56
00:01:07.30
149
14
52
00:46:22.43
14.2 km/h
137
23
92
75
1254
Mick LUPLAU
Mick LUPLAU #1254
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:48:20.28
01:48:20.28
17
(54)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
17
00:16:15.84
Male
54
5:54 min/km
00:19:07.20
27:18 min/km
226
40
118
00:01:30.30
144
12
51
00:44:37.44
7:11 min/km
71
16
57
00:01:08.77
158
15
59
00:41:56.55
15.7 km/h
58
13
42
156
1510
3 Emojis
3 Emojis #1510
Mixed Junior Team
01:59:25.52
01:59:25.52
14
(32)
Junior Team
14
00:25:13.00
Mixed
32
Tao Tassone
Jhett Tompkin
Wilson Clarke
6:30 min/km
00:17:27.10
24:55 min/km
140
13
29
00:00:38.89
8
4
6
00:58:50.05
9:29 min/km
248
16
47
00:00:52.43
95
13
43
00:41:37.03
15.9 km/h
52
3
14
289
1522
Hook Line And Sinker
Hook Line And Sinker #1522
Female Female Team
02:30:13.76
02:30:13.76
17
(74)
Female Team
17
00:31:37.57
Female
74
Marie Dee
Michelle Hardy
Onchada Amarak-Davis
8:11 min/km
00:30:17.27
43:16 min/km
319
19
88
00:01:04.36
94
14
19
01:09:44.48
11:14 min/km
302
16
76
00:00:54.68
105
15
29
00:48:12.95
13.7 km/h
162
2
14
278
1142
Rachael MACEY
Rachael MACEY #1142
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:25:27.62
02:25:27.62
18
(67)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
18
00:41:28.23
Female
67
7:55 min/km
00:17:11.79
24:33 min/km
131
11
35
00:04:03.41
312
23
87
01:02:04.85
10:00 min/km
276
16
65
00:02:30.52
291
23
87
00:59:37.04
11.1 km/h
273
13
62
89
1111
Karl TULLOCH
Karl TULLOCH #1111
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:50:52.39
01:50:52.39
17
(64)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
17
00:29:47.13
Male
64
6:02 min/km
00:21:34.47
30:49 min/km
278
43
144
00:02:00.78
194
26
81
00:43:49.53
7:04 min/km
56
16
45
00:00:46.97
76
4
22
00:42:40.63
15.5 km/h
67
15
47
182
1058
Tracy JOYCE
Tracy JOYCE #1058
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:03:58.43
02:03:58.43
10
(22)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
10
00:19:46.65
Female
22
6:45 min/km
00:17:27.91
24:57 min/km
141
14
36
00:01:59.78
192
17
52
00:52:31.70
8:28 min/km
197
16
31
00:02:23.92
288
30
86
00:49:35.11
13.3 km/h
180
10
19
228
1071
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA #1071
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:12:49.77
02:12:49.77
19
(39)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
19
00:28:37.99
Female
39
7:14 min/km
00:18:22.59
26:15 min/km
182
17
44
00:01:32.07
148
9
37
00:53:38.06
8:39 min/km
204
17
33
00:00:55.75
110
9
31
00:58:21.27
11.3 km/h
265
24
55
119
1025
James REX
James REX #1025
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:52.45
01:53:52.45
22
(85)
Junior Male (U18)
22
00:17:48.62
Male
85
6:12 min/km
00:18:19.44
26:10 min/km
177
24
98
00:02:56.68
279
30
140
00:44:55.91
7:14 min/km
76
17
60
00:00:52.62
96
7
28
00:46:47.78
14.1 km/h
145
26
98
258
1123
Maz PEDERSEN
Maz PEDERSEN #1123
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:21:14.89
02:21:14.89
10
(54)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
10
00:37:15.50
Female
54
7:41 min/km
00:19:01.31
27:10 min/km
217
14
56
00:01:46.24
162
8
41
01:02:39.72
10:06 min/km
284
17
69
00:00:43.60
45
2
9
00:57:04.01
11.6 km/h
256
10
53
126
1084
Clint HAMPSON
Clint HAMPSON #1084
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:54:30.77
01:54:30.77
25
(90)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
25
00:33:25.52
Male
90
6:14 min/km
00:20:14.70
28:55 min/km
265
42
135
00:03:15.74
289
41
146
00:44:27.84
7:10 min/km
68
17
54
00:02:43.86
295
43
150
00:43:48.61
15.1 km/h
92
19
65
308
1529
The Young And The Restofus
The Young And The Restofus #1529
Female Female Team
02:48:17.65
02:48:17.65
19
(82)
Female Team
19
00:49:41.46
Female
82
Amanda Shackles
Sharon Sevior
Helen Dunne
9:10 min/km
00:19:07.88
27:19 min/km
228
13
61
00:00:52.34
68
10
12
01:10:41.02
11:24 min/km
305
17
79
00:00:52.12
93
13
25
01:16:44.27
8.6 km/h
310
19
86
303
1502
Nrjv
Nrjv #1502
Mixed Junior Team
02:40:56.21
02:40:56.21
18
(62)
Junior Team
18
01:06:43.69
Mixed
62
Natasha Robinsons
Joshua Varnavides
Joshua Varnavides
8:46 min/km
00:18:53.69
26:59 min/km
206
15
47
00:00:46.05
47
12
31
00:59:03.31
9:31 min/km
251
17
48
00:03:12.08
304
17
60
01:19:01.07
8.4 km/h
312
18
63
142
1185
Jamie CLARKE
Jamie CLARKE #1185
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:57:33.77
01:57:33.77
30
(101)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
30
00:25:29.33
Male
101
6:24 min/km
00:18:56.47
27:03 min/km
212
36
111
00:02:17.17
217
30
98
00:44:54.39
7:14 min/km
75
17
59
00:01:25.29
199
25
86
00:50:00.44
13.2 km/h
187
37
119
144
1600
Sharman
Sharman #1600
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:42.23
01:57:42.23
17
(30)
Mixed Team
17
00:20:44.02
Mixed
30
Paul Harris
Claire Sharman
Paul Harris
6:24 min/km
00:16:09.42
23:04 min/km
86
11
19
00:00:50.88
61
25
41
00:51:21.90
8:17 min/km
178
17
28
00:00:55.60
109
32
45
00:48:24.42
13.6 km/h
166
32
45
106
1263
Scott RADICI
Scott RADICI #1263
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:53:02.77
01:53:02.77
21
(77)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
21
00:31:57.52
Male
77
6:09 min/km
00:18:52.24
26:57 min/km
204
31
107
00:02:43.94
266
36
130
00:44:32.30
7:11 min/km
69
18
55
00:01:07.33
150
14
53
00:45:46.95
14.4 km/h
127
25
86
212
1591
Blinding Bulldogs
Blinding Bulldogs #1591
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:44.76
02:09:44.76
14
(31)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
14
00:25:32.98
Female
31
Renae Bessell
Tammy Mackenzie
Renae Bessell
7:04 min/km
00:15:52.60
22:40 min/km
79
9
17
00:02:28.18
241
21
65
00:54:22.75
8:46 min/km
209
18
35
00:00:44.23
55
2
12
00:56:16.98
11.7 km/h
252
23
51
125
1592
The Flaming Marshmallows
The Flaming Marshmallows #1592
Mixed Mixed Team
01:54:29.80
01:54:29.80
15
(26)
Mixed Team
15
00:17:31.59
Mixed
26
Rebekah Wilson
Ann-Marie Moyles
Shane O'Neill
6:14 min/km
00:19:03.72
27:13 min/km
220
34
49
00:00:44.52
42
17
27
00:51:49.77
8:21 min/km
183
18
29
00:00:30.15
3
1
2
00:42:21.63
15.6 km/h
64
14
18
49
1202
Clinton CHAMBERS
Clinton CHAMBERS #1202
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:45:22.49
01:45:22.49
10
(35)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
10
00:13:18.05
Male
35
5:44 min/km
00:14:48.71
21:09 min/km
43
4
23
00:01:55.53
183
21
75
00:45:07.29
7:16 min/km
80
18
64
00:01:57.31
258
37
124
00:41:33.65
15.9 km/h
51
9
37
281
1519
Genesis 1
Genesis 1 #1519
Female Female Team
02:26:46.94
02:26:46.94
14
(68)
Female Team
14
00:28:10.75
Female
68
Kathrine Lloyd
Charlotte Staley
Kathrine Lloyd
7:59 min/km
00:17:47.97
25:25 min/km
157
5
41
00:00:45.16
45
6
7
01:13:42.75
11:53 min/km
312
18
83
00:00:50.76
86
12
21
00:53:40.29
12.3 km/h
226
9
37
207
1513
Food Fighters
Food Fighters #1513
Mixed Junior Team
02:08:04.55
02:08:04.55
16
(48)
Junior Team
16
00:33:52.03
Mixed
48
Matthew Stocks
Alex Hill
Reeve Stocks
6:58 min/km
00:18:42.96
26:44 min/km
196
14
44
00:00:59.92
87
18
50
01:00:11.16
9:42 min/km
262
18
50
00:00:40.68
32
7
20
00:47:29.81
13.9 km/h
152
13
40
270
1138
Toni NECK
Toni NECK #1138
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:24:12.49
02:24:12.49
16
(61)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
16
00:40:13.10
Female
61
7:51 min/km
00:17:02.11
24:20 min/km
125
10
32
00:02:23.08
229
14
60
01:04:36.61
10:25 min/km
294
18
73
00:00:58.31
119
5
33
00:59:12.37
11.1 km/h
269
11
59
220
1041
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1041
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:10:56.26
02:10:56.26
32
(134)
Junior Male (U18)
32
00:34:52.44
Male
134
7:08 min/km
00:17:40.00
25:14 min/km
151
19
83
00:01:13.60
111
4
30
00:45:04.84
7:16 min/km
79
18
63
00:01:31.44
219
22
96
01:05:26.37
10.1 km/h
292
33
155
217
1044
Kate REYNOLDS
Kate REYNOLDS #1044
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:49.26
02:09:49.26
16
(35)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
16
00:25:37.49
Female
35
7:04 min/km
00:19:49.22
28:18 min/km
251
25
71
00:02:46.04
269
25
75
00:54:33.78
8:48 min/km
212
19
37
00:01:06.83
145
14
44
00:51:33.38
12.8 km/h
206
14
30
110
1016
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #1016
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:04.27
01:53:04.27
19
(80)
Junior Male (U18)
19
00:17:00.45
Male
80
6:09 min/km
00:16:31.71
23:36 min/km
104
13
57
00:02:36.03
253
25
125
00:45:10.63
7:17 min/km
81
19
65
00:02:13.68
281
31
140
00:46:32.20
14.2 km/h
144
25
97
296
1120
Belinda CROOME
Belinda CROOME #1120
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:37:40.02
02:37:40.02
20
(78)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
20
00:53:40.63
Female
78
8:35 min/km
00:21:36.86
30:52 min/km
280
21
78
00:02:01.64
195
10
53
01:11:32.18
11:32 min/km
306
19
80
00:01:35.43
222
14
66
01:00:53.90
10.8 km/h
277
14
65
96
1116
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #1116
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:59.15
01:51:59.15
19
(69)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
19
00:30:53.89
Male
69
6:06 min/km
00:15:12.86
21:44 min/km
55
11
33
00:01:20.94
120
11
37
00:44:57.60
7:15 min/km
77
19
61
00:01:13.99
174
21
72
00:49:13.74
13.4 km/h
172
31
110
294
1516
Muddcakes
Muddcakes #1516
Female Female Team
02:37:07.76
02:37:07.76
18
(77)
Female Team
18
00:38:31.57
Female
77
Sophie Mudd
Caroline Mudd
Caroline Mudd
8:33 min/km
00:19:48.39
28:17 min/km
250
15
70
00:03:44.52
306
19
85
01:16:27.27
12:19 min/km
316
19
86
00:01:31.29
218
18
65
00:55:36.28
11.9 km/h
242
11
47
114
1175
Ben PROCOPIS
Ben PROCOPIS #1175
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:16.77
01:53:16.77
24
(82)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
24
00:21:12.34
Male
82
6:10 min/km
00:18:58.63
27:06 min/km
215
38
113
00:02:27.37
238
38
113
00:46:00.92
7:25 min/km
94
19
73
00:02:12.80
279
46
139
00:43:37.05
15.1 km/h
88
20
61
66
1558
Full Of Beans
Full Of Beans #1558
Mixed Mixed Team
01:47:36.54
01:47:36.54
8
(13)
Mixed Team
8
00:10:38.33
Mixed
13
Wendy Thornhill
Wendy Thornhill
Adam O'connell
5:51 min/km
00:13:31.93
19:19 min/km
9
2
4
00:01:15.55
115
38
56
00:51:50.30
8:21 min/km
184
19
30
00:00:45.94
64
22
34
00:40:12.81
16.4 km/h
27
5
5
118
1545
Philthy Benson
Philthy Benson #1545
Mixed Mixed Team
01:53:52.38
01:53:52.38
14
(24)
Mixed Team
14
00:16:54.17
Mixed
24
Phil Vaughan
Sue Benson
Phil Vaughan
6:12 min/km
00:15:44.46
22:29 min/km
75
10
18
00:00:37.30
6
2
4
00:52:06.52
8:24 min/km
189
20
31
00:00:56.46
111
33
46
00:44:27.62
14.8 km/h
107
20
28
90
1151
Brad POTGIETER
Brad POTGIETER #1151
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:51:04.57
01:51:04.57
20
(65)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
20
00:19:00.13
Male
65
6:03 min/km
00:19:17.87
27:34 min/km
235
41
122
00:01:56.37
185
22
77
00:46:23.91
7:29 min/km
99
20
77
00:01:49.04
247
36
116
00:41:37.37
15.9 km/h
53
10
38
292
1127
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #1127
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:35:57.73
02:35:57.73
19
(76)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
19
00:51:58.34
Female
76
8:29 min/km
00:16:29.06
23:32 min/km
100
6
24
00:02:08.50
210
11
56
01:13:04.82
11:47 min/km
309
20
81
00:01:30.32
215
13
63
01:02:45.02
10.5 km/h
282
17
68
28
1095
James WASHBOURNE
James WASHBOURNE #1095
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:41:30.53
01:41:30.53
9
(23)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
9
00:20:25.28
Male
23
5:31 min/km
00:14:07.37
20:10 min/km
20
2
9
00:01:26.41
129
13
42
00:44:59.65
7:15 min/km
78
20
62
00:00:58.94
120
10
37
00:39:58.14
16.5 km/h
25
9
22
67
1017
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #1017
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:47:38.03
01:47:38.03
11
(47)
Junior Male (U18)
11
00:11:34.20
Male
47
5:51 min/km
00:14:36.72
20:52 min/km
30
5
13
00:00:57.27
84
3
19
00:45:22.00
7:19 min/km
87
20
70
00:00:29.82
2
1
1
00:46:12.20
14.3 km/h
133
21
89
225
1070
Sara MARSHALL
Sara MARSHALL #1070
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:11:51.25
02:11:51.25
18
(37)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
18
00:27:39.47
Female
37
7:11 min/km
00:21:25.08
30:35 min/km
277
26
76
00:02:37.41
255
22
69
00:56:21.82
9:05 min/km
224
20
40
00:02:09.75
274
28
82
00:49:17.16
13.4 km/h
175
9
18
86
1026
Eckhard STRYDOM
Eckhard STRYDOM #1026
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:50:33.11
01:50:33.11
15
(62)
Junior Male (U18)
15
00:14:29.28
Male
62
6:01 min/km
00:17:59.88
25:42 min/km
167
22
91
00:02:02.36
199
16
85
00:45:54.02
7:24 min/km
92
21
72
00:01:16.30
181
17
75
00:43:20.53
15.2 km/h
80
12
56
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (359 items)