Australian Surf Life Saving Championships OWS
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (269 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
149
83
Susan COLLINS
Susan COLLINS #83
Female 50-59
00:29:30.31
00:29:30.31
4
(51)
50-59
4
00:04:21.52
Female
51
North Cottesloe SLSC
14:45 min/km
151
184
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #184
Female Under 17
00:29:30.92
00:29:30.92
17
(52)
Under 17
17
00:06:24.86
Female
52
Trigg Island SLSC
14:45 min/km
153
1
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #1
Female 30-39
00:29:36.43
00:29:36.43
7
(53)
30-39
7
00:03:36.88
Female
53
Floreat SLSC
14:48 min/km
154
145
Amy BARKER
Amy BARKER #145
Female Open
00:30:05.44
00:30:05.44
8
(54)
Open
8
00:09:30.56
Female
54
MULLALOO SLSC
15:02 min/km
155
84
Jane CICHERO
Jane CICHERO #84
Female 50-59
00:30:08.11
00:30:08.11
5
(55)
50-59
5
00:04:59.31
Female
55
North Bondi SLSC
15:04 min/km
156
52
Ngiare BROWN
Ngiare BROWN #52
Female 40-49
00:30:13.49
00:30:13.49
9
(56)
40-49
9
00:06:35.77
Female
56
Coledale
15:06 min/km
161
276
Cate HOCHWALLNER
Cate HOCHWALLNER #276
Female Under 19
00:30:36.95
00:30:36.95
10
(57)
Under 19
10
00:09:04.77
Female
57
15:18 min/km
162
106
Mary-Anne PATON
Mary-Anne PATON #106
Female 60-69
00:30:40.36
00:30:40.36
2
(58)
60-69
2
00:02:13.25
Female
58
North Cottesloe SLSC
15:20 min/km
163
77
Linda SALLEO
Linda SALLEO #77
Female 50-59
00:30:45.95
00:30:45.95
6
(59)
50-59
6
00:05:37.16
Female
59
City of Perth SLSC
15:22 min/km
164
3
Sarah STOVIN-BRADFORD
Sarah STOVIN-BRADFORD #3
Female 30-39
00:30:48.09
00:30:48.09
8
(60)
30-39
8
00:04:48.54
Female
60
Coogee SLSC
15:24 min/km
167
17
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #17
Female 30-39
00:31:05.38
00:31:05.38
9
(61)
30-39
9
00:05:05.83
Female
61
15:32 min/km
168
40
Sonya STEPHENSON
Sonya STEPHENSON #40
Female 40-49
00:31:08.10
00:31:08.10
10
(62)
40-49
10
00:07:30.38
Female
62
Noosa
15:34 min/km
169
144
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #144
Female Open
00:31:11.51
00:31:11.51
9
(63)
Open
9
00:10:36.63
Female
63
City of Perth SLSC
15:35 min/km
170
73
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #73
Female 50-59
00:31:12.46
00:31:12.46
7
(64)
50-59
7
00:06:03.67
Female
64
Scarboro SLSC
15:36 min/km
171
51
Helen BUNFORD
Helen BUNFORD #51
Female 40-49
00:31:18.42
00:31:18.42
11
(65)
40-49
11
00:07:40.71
Female
65
SORRENTO
15:39 min/km
172
134
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #134
Female Open
00:31:26.33
00:31:26.33
10
(66)
Open
10
00:10:51.45
Female
66
North Cottesloe SLSC
15:43 min/km
173
45
Justine O'CONNELL
Justine O'CONNELL #45
Female 40-49
00:31:26.86
00:31:26.86
12
(67)
40-49
12
00:07:49.15
Female
67
North Bondi SLSC
15:43 min/km
177
122
Elizabeth CRILLY
Elizabeth CRILLY #122
Female 70+
00:31:49.99
00:31:49.99
1
(68)
70+
1
Female
68
Kurrawa SLSC
15:54 min/km
178
53
Kathy BROOKS
Kathy BROOKS #53
Female 40-49
00:31:56.40
00:31:56.40
13
(69)
40-49
13
00:08:18.68
Female
69
Scarboro SLSC
15:58 min/km
180
192
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #192
Female Under 17
00:32:10.64
00:32:10.64
18
(70)
Under 17
18
00:09:04.58
Female
70
Denmark
16:05 min/km
181
8
Kristy MCINTYRE
Kristy MCINTYRE #8
Female 30-39
00:32:11.86
00:32:11.86
10
(71)
30-39
10
00:06:12.31
Female
71
Bondi Surf Bathers Life Saving Club
16:05 min/km
183
108
Amanda NITSCHKE
Amanda NITSCHKE #108
Female 60-69
00:32:40.06
00:32:40.06
3
(72)
60-69
3
00:04:12.95
Female
72
North Cottesloe SLSC
16:20 min/km
184
270
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #270
Female Under 17
00:32:44.34
00:32:44.34
19
(73)
Under 17
19
00:09:38.28
Female
73
16:22 min/km
185
107
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #107
Female 60-69
00:32:45.38
00:32:45.38
4
(74)
60-69
4
00:04:18.27
Female
74
North Cottesloe SLSC
16:22 min/km
186
262
Emily METTI
Emily METTI #262
Female Under 17
00:32:54.60
00:32:54.60
20
(75)
Under 17
20
00:09:48.55
Female
75
16:27 min/km
187
109
Karen LIGGINS
Karen LIGGINS #109
Female 60-69
00:33:32.66
00:33:32.66
5
(76)
60-69
5
00:05:05.55
Female
76
North Cottesloe SLSC
16:46 min/km
188
39
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #39
Female 40-49
00:33:44.85
00:33:44.85
14
(77)
40-49
14
00:10:07.13
Female
77
City of Perth SLSC
16:52 min/km
191
143
Sarah DAVIES
Sarah DAVIES #143
Female Open
00:34:07.99
00:34:07.99
11
(78)
Open
11
00:13:33.11
Female
78
17:03 min/km
193
5
Maia SIMMONDS
Maia SIMMONDS #5
Female 30-39
00:34:11.63
00:34:11.63
11
(79)
30-39
11
00:08:12.07
Female
79
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
17:05 min/km
194
74
Sharon WALSHAW
Sharon WALSHAW #74
Female 50-59
00:34:21.34
00:34:21.34
8
(80)
50-59
8
00:09:12.55
Female
80
Scarboro SLSC
17:10 min/km
196
255
Elisha HOTZ
Elisha HOTZ #255
Female 30-39
00:34:45.35
00:34:45.35
12
(81)
30-39
12
00:08:45.80
Female
81
17:22 min/km
200
174
Amelia REYNTJES
Amelia REYNTJES #174
Female Under 17
00:35:15.25
00:35:15.25
21
(82)
Under 17
21
00:12:09.19
Female
82
Jan Juc SLSC
17:37 min/km
201
81
Rozanne GREEN
Rozanne GREEN #81
Female 50-59
00:35:22.16
00:35:22.16
9
(83)
50-59
9
00:10:13.36
Female
83
Bondi
17:41 min/km
203
43
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #43
Female 40-49
00:35:27.79
00:35:27.79
15
(84)
40-49
15
00:11:50.07
Female
84
Fremantle SLSC
17:43 min/km
205
16
Leila COOGAN
Leila COOGAN #16
Female 30-39
00:35:51.10
00:35:51.10
13
(85)
30-39
13
00:09:51.55
Female
85
17:55 min/km
206
18
Henrietta BROUWER
Henrietta BROUWER #18
Female Open
00:35:53.96
00:35:53.96
12
(86)
Open
12
00:15:19.08
Female
86
Bondi Bathers
17:56 min/km
207
85
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #85
Female 50-59
00:35:56.36
00:35:56.36
10
(87)
50-59
10
00:10:47.56
Female
87
Quinns Mindarie SLSC
17:58 min/km
209
104
Marcia WATKINSON
Marcia WATKINSON #104
Female 60-69
00:36:09.03
00:36:09.03
6
(88)
60-69
6
00:07:41.91
Female
88
18:04 min/km
210
6
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #6
Female 30-39
00:36:15.31
00:36:15.31
14
(89)
30-39
14
00:10:15.76
Female
89
18:07 min/km
211
120
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #120
Female 70+
00:36:40.84
00:36:40.84
2
(90)
70+
2
00:04:50.85
Female
90
COTTESLOE
18:20 min/km
213
280
Jennifer CURTIS
Jennifer CURTIS #280
Female 60-69
00:36:51.24
00:36:51.24
7
(91)
60-69
7
00:08:24.13
Female
91
18:25 min/km
217
13
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #13
Female 30-39
00:37:30.23
00:37:30.23
15
(92)
30-39
15
00:11:30.68
Female
92
18:45 min/km
221
121
Lea HILL
Lea HILL #121
Female 70+
00:39:06.76
00:39:06.76
3
(93)
70+
3
00:07:16.77
Female
93
Bondi Surf Bathers Life Saving Club
19:33 min/km
222
82
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #82
Female 50-59
00:39:55.78
00:39:55.78
11
(94)
50-59
11
00:14:46.98
Female
94
19:57 min/km
223
138
Clara KOENGETER
Clara KOENGETER #138
Female Open
00:40:13.55
00:40:13.55
13
(95)
Open
13
00:19:38.67
Female
95
20:06 min/km
224
128
Tayla TENAGLIA
Tayla TENAGLIA #128
Female Open
00:40:38.34
00:40:38.34
14
(96)
Open
14
00:20:03.46
Female
96
MULLALOO SLSC
20:19 min/km
225
129
Rosie TALIANO
Rosie TALIANO #129
Female Open
00:40:38.54
00:40:38.54
15
(97)
Open
15
00:20:03.66
Female
97
North Bondi SLSC
20:19 min/km
227
142
Sophia FLYNN
Sophia FLYNN #142
Female Open
00:41:02.34
00:41:02.34
16
(98)
Open
16
00:20:27.46
Female
98
North Cottesloe SLSC
20:31 min/km
228
251
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #251
Female 50-59
00:41:50.96
00:41:50.96
12
(99)
50-59
12
00:16:42.17
Female
99
20:55 min/km
229
136
Alice MCKEON
Alice MCKEON #136
Female Open
00:41:55.35
00:41:55.35
17
(100)
Open
17
00:21:20.47
Female
100
20:57 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (269 items)