SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
260
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #260
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
263
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #263
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
266
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #266
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
267
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #267
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
268
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #268
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
269
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #269
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
271
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #271
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
288
Teppei MISHIMA
Teppei MISHIMA #288
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
302
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #302
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
303
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #303
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
304
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #304
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
305
Evan HILL
Evan HILL #305
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
308
Russell JONES
Russell JONES #308
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
314
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #314
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
330
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #330
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
332
Adam MORRIS
Adam MORRIS #332
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
334
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #334
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
335
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #335
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
337
Cliff KEARNS
Cliff KEARNS #337
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 13 - Pink
339
Graeme BAMBER
Graeme BAMBER #339
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
341
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #341
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
EFS
Wave 13 - Pink
342
Brett ROBEY
Brett ROBEY #342
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
370
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #370
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 13 - Pink
371
Clayton KANE
Clayton KANE #371
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
377
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #377
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 13 - Pink
379
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #379
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
428
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #428
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
125
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #125
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 9 - White
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (428 items)