SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
302
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #302
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
303
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #303
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
304
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #304
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
305
Evan HILL
Evan HILL #305
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
314
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #314
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
308
Russell JONES
Russell JONES #308
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
288
Teppei MISHIMA
Teppei MISHIMA #288
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
263
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #263
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
266
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #266
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
267
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #267
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
268
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #268
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
269
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #269
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
271
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #271
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
260
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #260
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
258
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #258
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
245
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #245
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
246
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #246
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
239
Therese BARKER
Therese BARKER #239
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
248
Penny SPICER
Penny SPICER #248
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
249
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #249
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
250
Clare RILEY
Clare RILEY #250
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
251
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #251
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
252
Heidi VAN ROOYEN
Heidi VAN ROOYEN #252
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
253
Simone ROACH
Simone ROACH #253
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
254
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #254
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
236
Megan WIEBRECHT
Megan WIEBRECHT #236
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
242
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #242
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
243
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #243
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
230
Sarah DENNY
Sarah DENNY #230
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
214
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #214
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
205
Olivia MONTGOMERY
Olivia MONTGOMERY #205
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
211
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #211
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 11 - Orange
179
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #179
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
176
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #176
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
177
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #177
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Wave 10 - Yellow
187
Hannah STOREY
Hannah STOREY #187
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
188
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #188
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
189
Nardia KLEM
Nardia KLEM #189
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 11 - Orange
190
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #190
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
200
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #200
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
00:14:36.64
14:36 min/km
00:03:15.22
01:01:05.99
27.5 km/h
01:52:17.36
14:02 min/km
193
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #193
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
UWA Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
00:15:15.81
15:15 min/km
00:01:38.80
01:02:45.18
26.8 km/h
00:02:09.39
00:01:00.00
0:07 min/km
208
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #208
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
209
Lauren ESSER
Lauren ESSER #209
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 11 - Orange
62
Mike MCGURK
Mike MCGURK #62
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Wave 9 - White
54
Damien BRADFORD
Damien BRADFORD #54
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 9 - White
331
55
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #55
Male 45-49
02:49:05.05
02:49:05.05
28
(216)
45-49
28
01:21:29.62
Male
216
4:31 min/km
Wave 9 - White
02:49:05.05
21:08 min/km
124
68
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #68
Male 45-49
01:45:36.00
01:45:36.00
16
(104)
45-49
16
00:18:00.56
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 9 - White
01:45:36.00
13:12 min/km
73
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #73
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 9 - White
00:12:10.15
12:10 min/km
00:01:04.67
00:40:33.54
41.4 km/h
00:00:59.26
00:15:51.48
3:57 min/km
92
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #92
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 9 - White
57
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #57
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 9 - White
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (428 items)