Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (904 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
Emily BARNES
Emily BARNES #4
Female Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Female
COLU
00:13:40.41
9:46 min/km
9
Olivia CLARK
Olivia CLARK #9
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
COLU
13
Evangeline DUARTE
Evangeline DUARTE #13
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
COLU
24
Kaia PRIDMORE
Kaia PRIDMORE #24
Female Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Female
COLU
41
Lily JOYCE
Lily JOYCE #41
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
49
Francesca SANTELLI
Francesca SANTELLI #49
Female Y08
Query
Query
Y08
Female
COLU
52
Isabelle SPARROW
Isabelle SPARROW #52
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
62
Cerys EVANS
Cerys EVANS #62
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
COLU
65
Gianna LAWRENCE
Gianna LAWRENCE #65
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
COLU
73
Brianna ROBERTS
Brianna ROBERTS #73
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
COLU
86
Bridie CARRELLO
Bridie CARRELLO #86
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
87
Indah CHESTER
Indah CHESTER #87
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
99
Isabella SANGALLI
Isabella SANGALLI #99
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
100
Molly STANDISH
Molly STANDISH #100
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
96
Jenna PERNA
Jenna PERNA #96
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
COLU
00:11:07.15
7:56 min/km
97
Imogen POLLARD
Imogen POLLARD #97
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
104
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #104
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
109
Alexandra CAVANAGH
Alexandra CAVANAGH #109
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
110
Alessia CIAMPINI
Alessia CIAMPINI #110
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
113
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #113
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
115
Sarah KUEHNE
Sarah KUEHNE #115
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
117
Ruby MARTELLA
Ruby MARTELLA #117
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
120
Ella MIRCO
Ella MIRCO #120
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
121
Millie OGLE
Millie OGLE #121
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
124
Isabel REAR
Isabel REAR #124
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
125
Isabella SIDERIS
Isabella SIDERIS #125
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
132
Ruth BURDEN
Ruth BURDEN #132
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
137
Mikaela GIANCASPRO
Mikaela GIANCASPRO #137
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
152
Savannah TURICH
Savannah TURICH #152
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
6
144
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #144
Female Y12
00:13:09.62
00:13:09.62
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:00:25.62
Female
6
COLU
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:08.14
3:40 min/km
3
2
00:08:01.48
5:00 min/km
14
4
13
130
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #130
Female Y12
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:45.77
Female
13
COLU
2
4:29 min/km
00:05:21.26
3:49 min/km
8
3
00:08:08.50
5:05 min/km
15
5
17
89
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #89
Female Y10
00:13:41.40
00:13:41.40
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:00:50.60
Female
17
COLU
3
4:33 min/km
00:05:29.03
3:55 min/km
16
3
00:08:12.37
5:07 min/km
19
3
21
116
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #116
Female Y11
00:13:49.45
00:13:49.45
3
(21)
Y11
3
00:00:32.42
Female
21
COLU
4
4:36 min/km
00:05:29.03
3:55 min/km
17
2
00:08:20.42
5:12 min/km
25
4
30
82
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #82
Female Y10
00:14:17.15
00:14:17.15
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:01:26.35
Female
30
COLU
5
4:45 min/km
00:05:41.29
4:03 min/km
31
5
00:08:35.86
5:22 min/km
38
8
35
66
Vivienne LE TESSIER
Vivienne LE TESSIER #66
Female Y09
00:14:24.16
00:14:24.16
6
(35)
Y09
6
00:01:34.26
Female
35
COLU
6
4:48 min/km
00:05:58.56
4:16 min/km
44
6
00:08:25.60
5:16 min/km
28
4
36
112
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #112
Female Y11
00:14:25.77
00:14:25.77
5
(36)
Y11
5
00:01:08.74
Female
36
COLU
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:47.74
4:08 min/km
38
6
00:08:38.03
5:23 min/km
40
6
42
119
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #119
Female Y11
00:14:41.30
00:14:41.30
7
(42)
Y11
7
00:01:24.26
Female
42
COLU
8
4:53 min/km
00:05:53.37
4:12 min/km
42
7
00:08:47.92
5:29 min/km
49
8
43
60
Ahleigha DAVIDSON
Ahleigha DAVIDSON #60
Female Y09
00:14:43.13
00:14:43.13
7
(43)
Y09
7
00:01:53.23
Female
43
COLU
9
4:54 min/km
00:06:02.13
4:18 min/km
50
8
00:08:41.00
5:25 min/km
42
8
50
1
Grace AINSWORTH
Grace AINSWORTH #1
Female Y07
00:14:55.37
00:14:55.37
5
(50)
Y07
5
00:01:45.75
Female
50
COLU
10
4:58 min/km
00:05:47.35
4:08 min/km
37
5
00:09:08.02
5:42 min/km
70
9
57
56
Clare BURDEN
Clare BURDEN #56
Female Y09
00:15:09.00
00:15:09.00
11
(57)
Y09
11
00:02:19.10
Female
57
COLU
11
5:03 min/km
00:06:01.06
4:17 min/km
47
7
00:09:07.94
5:42 min/km
69
14
61
123
Phillipa PEDLEY
Phillipa PEDLEY #123
Female Y11
00:15:15.62
00:15:15.62
10
(61)
Y11
10
00:01:58.58
Female
61
COLU
12
5:05 min/km
00:06:17.41
4:29 min/km
72
13
00:08:58.20
5:36 min/km
60
9
64
25
Gidget RITCHIE
Gidget RITCHIE #25
Female Y07
00:15:27.28
00:15:27.28
7
(64)
Y07
7
00:02:17.65
Female
64
COLU
13
5:09 min/km
00:06:15.35
4:28 min/km
67
7
00:09:11.93
5:44 min/km
73
11
66
15
Claire HANNAH
Claire HANNAH #15
Female Y07
00:15:29.31
00:15:29.31
9
(66)
Y07
9
00:02:19.68
Female
66
COLU
14
5:09 min/km
00:06:32.30
4:40 min/km
101
10
00:08:57.00
5:35 min/km
58
6
67
54
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #54
Female Y09
00:15:29.62
00:15:29.62
12
(67)
Y09
12
00:02:39.72
Female
67
COLU
15
5:09 min/km
00:06:22.48
4:33 min/km
78
14
00:09:07.14
5:41 min/km
68
13
68
148
Emily ROONEY
Emily ROONEY #148
Female Y12
00:15:31.28
00:15:31.28
11
(68)
Y12
11
00:02:47.28
Female
68
COLU
16
5:10 min/km
00:06:12.77
4:26 min/km
61
9
00:09:18.51
5:49 min/km
81
16
77
70
Jasmin NAISH
Jasmin NAISH #70
Female Y09
00:15:39.90
00:15:39.90
14
(77)
Y09
14
00:02:49.99
Female
77
COLU
17
5:13 min/km
00:06:18.56
4:30 min/km
74
13
00:09:21.34
5:50 min/km
85
16
78
101
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #101
Female Y10
00:15:40.16
00:15:40.16
14
(78)
Y10
14
00:02:49.35
Female
78
COLU
18
5:13 min/km
00:06:09.94
4:24 min/km
56
14
00:09:30.21
5:56 min/km
99
15
79
40
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #40
Female Y08
00:15:42.64
00:15:42.64
15
(79)
Y08
15
00:03:22.86
Female
79
COLU
19
5:14 min/km
00:06:23.77
4:34 min/km
82
17
00:09:18.86
5:49 min/km
82
15
81
79
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #79
Female Y10
00:15:44.87
00:15:44.87
15
(81)
Y10
15
00:02:54.07
Female
81
COLU
20
5:14 min/km
00:06:27.30
4:36 min/km
88
15
00:09:17.57
5:48 min/km
79
13
85
18
Mamie MALONE
Mamie MALONE #18
Female Y07
00:15:50.62
00:15:50.62
11
(85)
Y07
11
00:02:40.99
Female
85
COLU
21
5:16 min/km
00:06:40.86
4:46 min/km
122
20
00:09:09.76
5:43 min/km
71
10
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (904 items)