John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
1
1017
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1017
Male Y12
00:11:59.13
00:11:59.13
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
SAND
1
3:25 min/km
00:00:10.91
2
656
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #656
Male Y12
00:12:14.41
00:12:14.41
2
(2)
Y12
2
00:00:15.28
Male
2
PARM
1
3:29 min/km
00:00:12.11
3
153
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #153
Male Y12
00:12:36.41
00:12:36.41
3
(3)
Y12
3
00:00:37.28
Male
3
DURH
1
3:36 min/km
00:00:11.07
5
1010
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #1010
Male Y12
00:13:34.87
00:13:34.87
4
(5)
Y12
4
00:01:35.73
Male
5
SAND
2
3:52 min/km
00:00:15.11
6
664
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #664
Male Y12
00:13:35.28
00:13:35.28
5
(6)
Y12
5
00:01:36.14
Male
6
PARM
2
3:52 min/km
00:00:08.60
8
835
Abshir OMAR
Abshir OMAR #835
Male Y12
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(8)
Y12
6
00:01:38.79
Male
8
ROEB
3
3:53 min/km
00:00:11.68
10
1004
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #1004
Male Y12
00:13:46.93
00:13:46.93
7
(10)
Y12
7
00:01:47.80
Male
10
SAND
3
3:56 min/km
00:00:14.88
18
482
James COOPER
James COOPER #482
Male Y12
00:14:14.69
00:14:14.69
8
(18)
Y12
8
00:02:15.55
Male
18
NEWB
6
4:04 min/km
24
1016
Christopher TAYLOR
Christopher TAYLOR #1016
Male Y12
00:14:30.30
00:14:30.30
9
(24)
Y12
9
00:02:31.17
Male
24
SAND
5
4:08 min/km
00:00:12.40
25
319
Sean HARVEY
Sean HARVEY #319
Male Y12
00:14:30.31
00:14:30.31
10
(25)
Y12
10
00:02:31.18
Male
25
KELM
5
4:08 min/km
00:00:12.47
30
151
Rhys KENDRICK
Rhys KENDRICK #151
Male Y12
00:14:57.38
00:14:57.38
11
(30)
Y12
11
00:02:58.24
Male
30
DURH
4
4:16 min/km
00:00:11.61
32
645
Caleb BARTELL
Caleb BARTELL #645
Male Y12
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
12
(32)
Y12
12
00:03:06.63
Male
32
PARM
3
4:18 min/km
00:00:11.47
35
1020
Zwae TUN
Zwae TUN #1020
Male Y12
00:15:11.17
00:15:11.17
13
(35)
Y12
13
00:03:12.03
Male
35
SAND
8
4:20 min/km
00:00:15.33
37
332
Basil TOUFEXIS
Basil TOUFEXIS #332
Male Y12
00:15:20.25
00:15:20.25
14
(37)
Y12
14
00:03:21.11
Male
37
KELM
7
4:22 min/km
-00:28:10.17
86
314
Clay DEJONG-GOULD
Clay DEJONG-GOULD #314
Male Y12
00:17:16.81
00:17:16.81
15
(76)
Y12
15
00:05:17.67
Male
76
KELM
16
4:56 min/km
88
318
Daniel FLANAGAN
Daniel FLANAGAN #318
Male Y12
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
16
(77)
Y12
16
00:05:22.56
Male
77
KELM
17
4:57 min/km
00:00:14.11
89
479
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #479
Male Y12
00:17:26.92
00:17:26.92
17
(78)
Y12
17
00:05:27.79
Male
78
NEWB
15
4:59 min/km
00:00:16.12
133
1005
Tam (Thomas) LE
Tam (Thomas) LE #1005
Male Y12
00:19:05.30
00:19:05.30
18
(103)
Y12
18
00:07:06.16
Male
103
SAND
23
5:27 min/km
134
323
James LE TIEN
James LE TIEN #323
Male Y12
00:19:05.70
00:19:05.70
19
(104)
Y12
19
00:07:06.56
Male
104
KELM
24
5:27 min/km
00:00:16.78
153
158
Jacob TEAGLE
Jacob TEAGLE #158
Male Y12
00:19:55.80
00:19:55.80
20
(117)
Y12
20
00:07:56.66
Male
117
DURH
27
5:41 min/km
00:00:54.73
154
485
James GREHAN
James GREHAN #485
Male Y12
00:19:55.92
00:19:55.92
21
(118)
Y12
21
00:07:56.78
Male
118
NEWB
27
5:41 min/km
00:00:53.04
187
998
Darcy CROWE
Darcy CROWE #998
Male Y12
00:21:09.14
00:21:09.14
22
(143)
Y12
22
00:09:10.01
Male
143
SAND
32
6:02 min/km
190
1012
Yeishvan RAMSAMY
Yeishvan RAMSAMY #1012
Male Y12
00:21:10.57
00:21:10.57
23
(146)
Y12
23
00:09:11.44
Male
146
SAND
33
6:03 min/km
00:00:16.78
199
150
Anthony HUYNH
Anthony HUYNH #150
Male Y12
00:21:36.45
00:21:36.45
24
(152)
Y12
24
00:09:37.31
Male
152
DURH
38
6:10 min/km
204
498
Daniel SAAD
Daniel SAAD #498
Male Y12
00:21:40.70
00:21:40.70
25
(155)
Y12
25
00:09:41.56
Male
155
NEWB
38
6:11 min/km
00:00:15.98
205
159
Jayden TEO
Jayden TEO #159
Male Y12
00:21:41.97
00:21:41.97
26
(156)
Y12
26
00:09:42.83
Male
156
DURH
40
6:11 min/km
00:00:18.01
238
1008
Joshua MACMASTER
Joshua MACMASTER #1008
Male Y12
00:22:36.56
00:22:36.56
27
(174)
Y12
27
00:10:37.42
Male
174
SAND
38
6:27 min/km
00:00:28.63
240
1007
Tyler LORENCS
Tyler LORENCS #1007
Male Y12
00:22:37.14
00:22:37.14
28
(175)
Y12
28
00:10:38.00
Male
175
SAND
39
6:27 min/km
00:00:28.41
255
671
Joshua WISE
Joshua WISE #671
Male Y12
00:23:04.57
00:23:04.57
29
(187)
Y12
29
00:11:05.43
Male
187
PARM
37
6:35 min/km
00:00:13.87
260
837
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #837
Male Y12
00:23:18.80
00:23:18.80
30
(189)
Y12
30
00:11:19.67
Male
189
ROEB
36
6:39 min/km
00:00:16.87
300
330
Reilly SCOTT
Reilly SCOTT #330
Male Y12
00:24:21.93
00:24:21.93
31
(212)
Y12
31
00:12:22.79
Male
212
KELM
55
6:57 min/km
00:00:10.37
336
1014
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #1014
Male Y12
00:25:46.20
00:25:46.20
32
(223)
Y12
32
00:13:47.07
Male
223
SAND
57
7:21 min/km
00:00:28.41
346
833
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #833
Male Y12
00:26:04.38
00:26:04.38
33
(228)
Y12
33
00:14:05.24
Male
228
ROEB
50
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.83
359
840
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #840
Male Y12
00:26:22.70
00:26:22.70
34
(235)
Y12
34
00:14:23.57
Male
235
ROEB
58
7:32 min/km
00:00:11.61
360
650
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #650
Male Y12
00:26:22.72
00:26:22.72
35
(236)
Y12
35
00:14:23.58
Male
236
PARM
47
7:32 min/km
00:00:16.97
363
660
Alexander MITICH
Alexander MITICH #660
Male Y12
00:26:25.65
00:26:25.65
36
(237)
Y12
36
00:14:26.52
Male
237
PARM
48
7:33 min/km
00:00:18.61
369
165
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #165
Male Y12
00:26:35.46
00:26:35.46
37
(238)
Y12
37
00:14:36.33
Male
238
DURH
69
7:35 min/km
00:00:24.74
372
141
Kristian ATKINS
Kristian ATKINS #141
Male Y12
00:26:42.96
00:26:42.96
38
(239)
Y12
38
00:14:43.82
Male
239
DURH
71
7:37 min/km
00:00:18.44
373
657
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #657
Male Y12
00:26:44.84
00:26:44.84
39
(240)
Y12
39
00:14:45.71
Male
240
PARM
50
7:38 min/km
00:00:17.81
377
1002
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #1002
Male Y12
00:26:55.21
00:26:55.21
40
(243)
Y12
40
00:14:56.07
Male
243
SAND
65
7:41 min/km
00:00:27.69
407
327
Jason NGUYEN
Jason NGUYEN #327
Male Y12
00:27:43.71
00:27:43.71
41
(253)
Y12
41
00:15:44.57
Male
253
KELM
72
7:55 min/km
00:00:17.25
409
1006
Thong (Antony) LE
Thong (Antony) LE #1006
Male Y12
00:27:48.68
00:27:48.68
42
(254)
Y12
42
00:15:49.55
Male
254
SAND
71
7:56 min/km
00:00:17.60
443
321
Liam LANKESTER
Liam LANKESTER #321
Male Y12
00:28:52.41
00:28:52.41
43
(268)
Y12
43
00:16:53.27
Male
268
KELM
85
8:14 min/km
00:00:32.08
447
483
Seth DUJARDIN
Seth DUJARDIN #483
Male Y12
00:28:57.32
00:28:57.32
44
(270)
Y12
44
00:16:58.19
Male
270
NEWB
80
8:16 min/km
00:00:22.86
448
329
Dan PHAM
Dan PHAM #329
Male Y12
00:28:57.93
00:28:57.93
45
(271)
Y12
45
00:16:58.79
Male
271
KELM
86
8:16 min/km
00:00:19.04
451
822
Cordell CIANCIOSI
Cordell CIANCIOSI #822
Male Y12
00:29:01.61
00:29:01.61
46
(273)
Y12
46
00:17:02.48
Male
273
ROEB
70
8:17 min/km
00:00:22.87
587
669
Phu (William) TRAN
Phu (William) TRAN #669
Male Y12
00:33:35.40
00:33:35.40
47
(324)
Y12
47
00:21:36.26
Male
324
PARM
87
9:35 min/km
00:00:17.60
589
142
Taher BALIWALA
Taher BALIWALA #142
Male Y12
00:33:36.47
00:33:36.47
48
(325)
Y12
48
00:21:37.33
Male
325
DURH
109
9:36 min/km
00:00:17.40
610
839
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #839
Male Y12
00:34:34.21
00:34:34.21
49
(336)
Y12
49
00:22:35.07
Male
336
ROEB
102
9:52 min/km
00:00:17.86
637
333
Derek WAN
Derek WAN #333
Male Y12
00:35:33.72
00:35:33.72
50
(345)
Y12
50
00:23:34.58
Male
345
KELM
111
10:09 min/km
00:00:44.09
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)