John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
11
474
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #474
Male Y11
00:13:56.37
00:13:56.37
1
(11)
Y11
1
Male
11
NEWB
2
3:58 min/km
00:00:13.53
14
300
Thomas NUTT
Thomas NUTT #300
Male Y11
00:14:00.18
00:14:00.18
2
(14)
Y11
2
00:00:03.81
Male
14
KELM
1
4:00 min/km
00:00:12.49
16
460
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #460
Male Y11
00:14:07.92
00:14:07.92
3
(16)
Y11
3
00:00:11.54
Male
16
NEWB
5
4:02 min/km
00:00:14.55
42
991
Zach TAYLOR
Zach TAYLOR #991
Male Y11
00:15:35.69
00:15:35.69
4
(41)
Y11
4
00:01:39.31
Male
41
SAND
10
4:27 min/km
00:00:17.03
43
467
Jed MASSON
Jed MASSON #467
Male Y11
00:15:36.94
00:15:36.94
5
(42)
Y11
5
00:01:40.56
Male
42
NEWB
10
4:27 min/km
00:00:14.86
47
111
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #111
Male Y11
00:15:48.62
00:15:48.62
6
(46)
Y11
6
00:01:52.25
Male
46
DURH
6
4:31 min/km
00:00:12.11
49
124
Lachlan EASTWOOD
Lachlan EASTWOOD #124
Male Y11
00:15:59.42
00:15:59.42
7
(48)
Y11
7
00:02:03.05
Male
48
DURH
7
4:34 min/km
00:00:16.41
54
308
Joshua ZEPEDA
Joshua ZEPEDA #308
Male Y11
00:16:05.13
00:16:05.13
8
(53)
Y11
8
00:02:08.75
Male
53
KELM
10
4:35 min/km
00:00:11.04
56
796
Harmon DEWAR
Harmon DEWAR #796
Male Y11
00:16:10.18
00:16:10.18
9
(55)
Y11
9
00:02:13.81
Male
55
ROEB
7
4:37 min/km
00:00:17.36
65
985
Kartik PATEL
Kartik PATEL #985
Male Y11
00:16:28.60
00:16:28.60
10
(60)
Y11
10
00:02:32.22
Male
60
SAND
14
4:42 min/km
70
114
Taj BISHOP
Taj BISHOP #114
Male Y11
00:16:34.56
00:16:34.56
11
(63)
Y11
11
00:02:38.18
Male
63
DURH
12
4:44 min/km
00:00:14.87
71
115
Kyron BONETTI
Kyron BONETTI #115
Male Y11
00:16:36.93
00:16:36.93
12
(64)
Y11
12
00:02:40.56
Male
64
DURH
13
4:44 min/km
00:00:13.61
79
463
Taane JOYCE
Taane JOYCE #463
Male Y11
00:17:02.11
00:17:02.11
13
(71)
Y11
13
00:03:05.74
Male
71
NEWB
13
4:52 min/km
00:00:15.81
84
797
Joshua GOSDEN
Joshua GOSDEN #797
Male Y11
00:17:15.82
00:17:15.82
14
(74)
Y11
14
00:03:19.44
Male
74
ROEB
11
4:55 min/km
00:00:15.38
85
466
Thomas MARISSEN
Thomas MARISSEN #466
Male Y11
00:17:16.19
00:17:16.19
15
(75)
Y11
15
00:03:19.81
Male
75
NEWB
14
4:56 min/km
00:00:14.99
91
450
Tyler-Jake ANDERSON
Tyler-Jake ANDERSON #450
Male Y11
00:17:34.62
00:17:34.62
16
(80)
Y11
16
00:03:38.24
Male
80
NEWB
16
5:01 min/km
00:00:13.34
129
289
Hailemichael DINKU
Hailemichael DINKU #289
Male Y11
00:18:53.68
00:18:53.68
17
(102)
Y11
17
00:04:57.31
Male
102
KELM
23
5:23 min/km
00:00:23.81
160
982
Mark MLADENOVICH
Mark MLADENOVICH #982
Male Y11
00:20:09.24
00:20:09.24
18
(121)
Y11
18
00:06:12.87
Male
121
SAND
26
5:45 min/km
00:00:16.86
162
470
Liam ROWAN
Liam ROWAN #470
Male Y11
00:20:16.45
00:20:16.45
19
(122)
Y11
19
00:06:20.07
Male
122
NEWB
30
5:47 min/km
00:00:14.51
174
283
Taelon BENNETT
Taelon BENNETT #283
Male Y11
00:20:40.26
00:20:40.26
20
(133)
Y11
20
00:06:43.89
Male
133
KELM
34
5:54 min/km
00:00:25.85
177
297
Zachary LANDY
Zachary LANDY #297
Male Y11
00:20:46.42
00:20:46.42
21
(135)
Y11
21
00:06:50.04
Male
135
KELM
36
5:56 min/km
00:00:23.37
208
291
Andrew DUDLEY
Andrew DUDLEY #291
Male Y11
00:21:48.59
00:21:48.59
22
(159)
Y11
22
00:07:52.21
Male
159
KELM
41
6:13 min/km
00:00:23.17
211
983
Raymond NGUYEN
Raymond NGUYEN #983
Male Y11
00:21:49.69
00:21:49.69
23
(160)
Y11
23
00:07:53.32
Male
160
SAND
34
6:14 min/km
00:00:16.61
216
452
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #452
Male Y11
00:21:57.11
00:21:57.11
24
(161)
Y11
24
00:08:00.73
Male
161
NEWB
41
6:16 min/km
00:00:23.05
232
798
Noah JENKINS
Noah JENKINS #798
Male Y11
00:22:19.36
00:22:19.36
25
(171)
Y11
25
00:08:22.98
Male
171
ROEB
30
6:22 min/km
00:00:19.61
242
810
Jaedan PHAM
Jaedan PHAM #810
Male Y11
00:22:39.74
00:22:39.74
26
(177)
Y11
26
00:08:43.36
Male
177
ROEB
33
6:28 min/km
00:00:09.87
278
979
Nam LANG
Nam LANG #979
Male Y11
00:23:34.79
00:23:34.79
27
(198)
Y11
27
00:09:38.41
Male
198
SAND
46
6:44 min/km
339
137
Joshua TRAUTH
Joshua TRAUTH #137
Male Y11
00:25:59.95
00:25:59.95
28
(225)
Y11
28
00:12:03.57
Male
225
DURH
64
7:25 min/km
341
977
Phu Khanh HUYNH
Phu Khanh HUYNH #977
Male Y11
00:26:00.95
00:26:00.95
29
(226)
Y11
29
00:12:04.58
Male
226
SAND
59
7:25 min/km
342
973
Ben HASKETT
Ben HASKETT #973
Male Y11
00:26:01.70
00:26:01.70
30
(227)
Y11
30
00:12:05.32
Male
227
SAND
60
7:26 min/km
00:00:26.61
375
123
Alain DE JESUS
Alain DE JESUS #123
Male Y11
00:26:53.38
00:26:53.38
31
(242)
Y11
31
00:12:57.01
Male
242
DURH
73
7:40 min/km
00:00:11.61
379
812
Alexander PRENTICE
Alexander PRENTICE #812
Male Y11
00:26:56.46
00:26:56.46
32
(244)
Y11
32
00:13:00.08
Male
244
ROEB
60
7:41 min/km
00:00:25.03
383
622
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #622
Male Y11
00:27:04.20
00:27:04.20
33
(245)
Y11
33
00:13:07.82
Male
245
PARM
51
7:44 min/km
00:00:20.10
385
127
Liam HOOK
Liam HOOK #127
Male Y11
00:27:07.45
00:27:07.45
34
(247)
Y11
34
00:13:11.07
Male
247
DURH
75
7:44 min/km
439
473
Declan SUTCLIFFE
Declan SUTCLIFFE #473
Male Y11
00:28:42.12
00:28:42.12
35
(267)
Y11
35
00:14:45.74
Male
267
NEWB
78
8:12 min/km
00:00:19.09
452
621
Hayden BROWNING
Hayden BROWNING #621
Male Y11
00:29:10.65
00:29:10.65
36
(274)
Y11
36
00:15:14.27
Male
274
PARM
62
8:20 min/km
00:00:23.05
513
132
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #132
Male Y11
00:31:20.65
00:31:20.65
37
(293)
Y11
37
00:17:24.28
Male
293
DURH
96
8:57 min/km
00:00:10.32
517
628
Steven DU
Steven DU #628
Male Y11
00:31:24.46
00:31:24.46
38
(295)
Y11
38
00:17:28.08
Male
295
PARM
73
8:58 min/km
00:00:08.72
518
643
Matthew WATSON
Matthew WATSON #643
Male Y11
00:31:24.46
00:31:24.46
39
(296)
Y11
39
00:17:28.08
Male
296
PARM
74
8:58 min/km
00:00:10.31
526
634
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #634
Male Y11
00:31:49.40
00:31:49.40
40
(300)
Y11
40
00:17:53.02
Male
300
PARM
75
9:05 min/km
00:00:15.81
527
465
Mick LUU
Mick LUU #465
Male Y11
00:31:51.21
00:31:51.21
41
(301)
Y11
41
00:17:54.83
Male
301
NEWB
97
9:06 min/km
00:00:11.74
531
620
Peter BEOR
Peter BEOR #620
Male Y11
00:32:05.74
00:32:05.74
42
(304)
Y11
42
00:18:09.37
Male
304
PARM
76
9:10 min/km
00:00:23.83
564
464
Liam LILBURNE
Liam LILBURNE #464
Male Y11
00:33:01.50
00:33:01.50
43
(315)
Y11
43
00:19:05.13
Male
315
NEWB
102
9:26 min/km
00:00:20.61
568
290
Vy DO
Vy DO #290
Male Y11
00:33:04.36
00:33:04.36
44
(318)
Y11
44
00:19:07.98
Male
318
KELM
98
9:26 min/km
00:00:23.83
570
469
Aden RESNICK
Aden RESNICK #469
Male Y11
00:33:05.39
00:33:05.39
45
(319)
Y11
45
00:19:09.02
Male
319
NEWB
104
9:27 min/km
00:00:23.36
578
813
Paul QUAN
Paul QUAN #813
Male Y11
00:33:17.46
00:33:17.46
46
(321)
Y11
46
00:19:21.08
Male
321
ROEB
95
9:30 min/km
00:00:16.01
596
292
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #292
Male Y11
00:33:56.40
00:33:56.40
47
(331)
Y11
47
00:20:00.02
Male
331
KELM
102
9:41 min/km
645
120
Roman COOMBLAS
Roman COOMBLAS #120
Male Y11
00:35:52.75
00:35:52.75
48
(351)
Y11
48
00:21:56.37
Male
351
DURH
114
10:15 min/km
00:00:24.24
674
302
Bach PHAM
Bach PHAM #302
Male Y11
00:37:16.70
00:37:16.70
49
(357)
Y11
49
00:23:20.33
Male
357
KELM
121
10:39 min/km
00:00:23.83
691
454
Baxter COOPER
Baxter COOPER #454
Male Y11
00:37:42.97
00:37:42.97
50
(362)
Y11
50
00:23:46.60
Male
362
NEWB
117
10:46 min/km
00:00:10.36
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)